TUTUP
Judi Online

Judi Bola

Zimbabwe

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Chicken Inn FC 30 18 7 5 45-23 61
2 Dynamos 30 15 12 3 36-20 57
3 FC Platinum 30 15 10 5 52-23 55
4 Triangle FC 30 13 10 7 46-25 49
5 CAPS United 30 11 13 6 29-23 46
6 Highlanders 30 11 8 11 37-31 41
7 Harare City 30 8 15 7 29-27 39
8 Hwange 30 9 12 9 32-32 39
9 Chapungu United 30 9 12 9 26-27 39
10 ZPC Kariba 30 9 11 10 40-37 38
11 How Mine 30 8 11 11 28-34 35
12 Tsholotsho 30 6 13 11 20-30 31
13 Buffaloes FC 30 6 11 13 23-41 29
14 Flame Lilly 30 4 14 12 24-35 26
15 WhaWha 30 4 11 15 17-51 23
16 Dongo 30 4 10 16 18-43 22
  • Saturday, 28 November 2015
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Flame Lilly
      1 - 2
      Chicken Inn FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Dongo
      1 - 1
      FC Platinum
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Tsholotsho
      1 - 1
      Harare City
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Buffaloes FC
      0 - 1
      Dynamos
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Highlanders
      0 - 1
      ZPC Kariba
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Hwange
      1 - 2
      Triangle FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Chapungu United
      0 - 0
      How Mine
    • 20:00
      Finished
      CAPS United
      3 - 1
      WhaWha
  • Sunday, 22 November 2015
    • 19:00
      Finished
      WhaWha
      1 - 1
      Flame Lilly
    • 19:00
      Finished
      How Mine
      0 - 1
      Dongo
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Highlanders
      2 - 1
      Tsholotsho
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Triangle FC
      2 - 1
      Buffaloes FC
  • Saturday, 21 November 2015
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Chicken Inn FC
      3 - 1
      Harare City
    • 19:00
      Finished
      FC Platinum
      1 - 1
      CAPS United
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Dynamos
      2 - 0
      Chapungu United
    • 19:00
      Finished
      ZPC Kariba
      2 - 2
      Hwange
  • Wednesday, 18 November 2015
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Tsholotsho
      1 - 1
      Chicken Inn FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Dongo
      1 - 2
      Dynamos
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Chapungu United
      0 - 0
      Triangle FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Hwange
      2 - 4
      Highlanders
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Flame Lilly
      1 - 1
      FC Platinum
    • 19:00
      Finished
      CAPS United
      3 - 0
      How Mine
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Buffaloes FC
      2 - 1
      ZPC Kariba
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Harare City
      1 - 1
      WhaWha
  • Sunday, 08 November 2015
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Dynamos
      1 - 1
      CAPS United
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Highlanders
      1 - 0
      Buffaloes FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Hwange
      0 - 1
      Tsholotsho
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Triangle FC
      5 - 1
      Dongo
  • Saturday, 07 November 2015
    • 20:00
      Finished
      How Mine
      0 - 0
      Flame Lilly
    • 20:00
      Finished
      FC Platinum
      2 - 0
      Harare City
    • 20:00
      Finished
      ZPC Kariba
      1 - 1
      Chapungu United
    • 18:00
      Finished
      WhaWha
      1 - 1
      Chicken Inn FC
  • Sunday, 01 November 2015
    • 20:00
      Finished
      CAPS United
      1 - 1
      Triangle FC
  • Wednesday, 28 October 2015
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Chapungu United
      1 - 1
      Highlanders
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Chicken Inn FC
      1 - 1
      FC Platinum
  • Sunday, 25 October 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Dongo
      1 - 4
      ZPC Kariba
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Buffaloes FC
      0 - 1
      Hwange
  • Saturday, 24 October 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Tsholotsho
      1 - 0
      WhaWha
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Harare City
      2 - 2
      How Mine
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Flame Lilly
      1 - 1
      Dynamos
  • Sunday, 11 October 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Triangle FC
      0 - 3
      Flame Lilly
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Dynamos
      0 - 0
      Harare City
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Highlanders
      2 - 0
      Dongo
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Hwange
      1 - 0
      Chapungu United
  • Saturday, 10 October 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Chicken Inn FC
      2 - 1
      How Mine
    • 21:00
      Finished
      ZPC Kariba
      2 - 1
      CAPS United
    • 21:00
      Finished
      FC Platinum
      3 - 0
      WhaWha
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Buffaloes FC
      1 - 1
      Tsholotsho
  • Sunday, 27 September 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      CAPS United
      3 - 1
      Highlanders
    • 21:00
      Finished
      WhaWha
      0 - 0
      How Mine
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Dongo
      0 - 1
      Hwange
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Chicken Inn FC
      0 - 1
      Dynamos
  • Saturday, 26 September 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Tsholotsho
      0 - 0
      FC Platinum
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Harare City
      0 - 0
      Triangle FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Chapungu United
      4 - 1
      Buffaloes FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Flame Lilly
      0 - 1
      ZPC Kariba
  • Thursday, 17 September 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Buffaloes FC
      1 - 0
      Dongo
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Highlanders
      1 - 0
      Flame Lilly
  • Wednesday, 16 September 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Triangle FC
      1 - 2
      Chicken Inn FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Hwange
      0 - 1
      CAPS United
    • 21:00
      Finished
      ZPC Kariba
      2 - 0
      Harare City
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Dynamos
      5 - 1
      WhaWha
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Chapungu United
      2 - 1
      Tsholotsho
    • 21:00
      Finished
      How Mine
      0 - 3
      FC Platinum
  • Sunday, 13 September 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      CAPS United
      0 - 0
      Buffaloes FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Dongo
      0 - 0
      Chapungu United
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Tsholotsho
      2 - 1
      How Mine
    • 21:00
      Finished
      WhaWha
      0 - 0
      Triangle FC
  • Saturday, 12 September 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Chicken Inn FC
      2 - 1
      ZPC Kariba
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Flame Lilly
      2 - 2
      Hwange
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Harare City
      1 - 0
      Highlanders
    • 21:00
      Finished
      FC Platinum
      3 - 1
      Dynamos
  • Sunday, 30 August 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Dynamos
      1 - 0
      How Mine
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Triangle FC
      0 - 1
      FC Platinum
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Hwange
      1 - 0
      Harare City
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Highlanders
      2 - 3
      Chicken Inn FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Buffaloes FC
      2 - 0
      Flame Lilly
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Chapungu United
      2 - 1
      CAPS United
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Dongo
      2 - 0
      Tsholotsho
  • Saturday, 29 August 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      ZPC Kariba
      2 - 1
      WhaWha
  • Monday, 24 August 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Harare City
      1 - 1
      Buffaloes FC
  • Sunday, 23 August 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      WhaWha
      1 - 0
      Highlanders
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Tsholotsho
      1 - 1
      Dynamos
    • 21:00
      Finished
      CAPS United
      0 - 0
      Dongo
    • 21:00
      Finished
      FC Platinum
      0 - 0
      ZPC Kariba
    • 19:00
      Finished
      How Mine
      0 - 0
      Triangle FC
  • Saturday, 22 August 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Chicken Inn FC
      0 - 1
      Hwange
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Flame Lilly
      2 - 1
      Chapungu United
  • Thursday, 20 August 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      CAPS United
      1 - 1
      Tsholotsho
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Highlanders
      1 - 2
      FC Platinum
  • Wednesday, 19 August 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      ZPC Kariba
      1 - 1
      How Mine
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Chapungu United
      1 - 1
      Harare City
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Hwange
      3 - 0
      WhaWha
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Buffaloes FC
      0 - 2
      Chicken Inn FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Triangle FC
      0 - 2
      Dynamos
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Dongo
      0 - 0
      Flame Lilly
  • Sunday, 16 August 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Dynamos
      2 - 1
      ZPC Kariba
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Highlanders
      5 - 1
      How Mine
    • 21:00
      Finished
      WhaWha
      1 - 1
      Buffaloes FC
  • Saturday, 15 August 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Tsholotsho
      0 - 2
      Triangle FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Harare City
      2 - 0
      Dongo
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Chicken Inn FC
      2 - 0
      Chapungu United
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Flame Lilly
      0 - 1
      CAPS United
    • 21:00
      Finished
      FC Platinum
      2 - 0
      Hwange
  • Sunday, 26 July 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Dongo
      1 - 1
      Chicken Inn FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Hwange
      2 - 0
      How Mine
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Highlanders
      1 - 1
      Dynamos
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Buffaloes FC
      0 - 3
      FC Platinum
    • 21:00
      Finished
      CAPS United
      0 - 1
      Harare City
  • Saturday, 25 July 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Flame Lilly
      2 - 2
      Tsholotsho
    • 21:00
      Finished
      ZPC Kariba
      1 - 2
      Triangle FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Chapungu United
      1 - 1
      WhaWha
  • Sunday, 12 July 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      WhaWha
      0 - 0
      Dongo
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Dynamos
      0 - 0
      Hwange
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Triangle FC
      0 - 0
      Highlanders
    • 21:00
      Finished
      How Mine
      1 - 0
      Buffaloes FC
  • Saturday, 11 July 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Chicken Inn FC
      0 - 0
      CAPS United
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Harare City
      2 - 2
      Flame Lilly
    • 21:00
      Finished
      FC Platinum
      2 - 0
      Chapungu United
  • Friday, 10 July 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Tsholotsho
      0 - 0
      ZPC Kariba
  • Sunday, 05 July 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      CAPS United
      2 - 0
      Chicken Inn FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Dongo
      1 - 0
      WhaWha
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Hwange
      1 - 1
      Dynamos
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Highlanders
      1 - 1
      Triangle FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Buffaloes FC
      1 - 1
      How Mine
  • Saturday, 04 July 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      ZPC Kariba
      0 - 1
      Tsholotsho
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Flame Lilly
      0 - 0
      Harare City
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Chapungu United
      0 - 0
      FC Platinum
  • Sunday, 28 June 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      WhaWha
      0 - 0
      Chapungu United
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Triangle FC
      1 - 0
      ZPC Kariba
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Tsholotsho
      1 - 1
      Flame Lilly
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Dynamos
      3 - 2
      Highlanders
    • 21:00
      Finished
      How Mine
      2 - 1
      Hwange
  • Saturday, 27 June 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Harare City
      0 - 0
      CAPS United
    • 21:00
      Awarded
      Chicken Inn FC
      3 - 0
      Dongo
    • 21:00
      Finished
      FC Platinum
      4 - 1
      Buffaloes FC
  • Sunday, 07 June 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Triangle FC
      2 - 0
      Tsholotsho
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Dongo
      0 - 3
      Harare City
    • 21:00
      Finished
      CAPS United
      0 - 0
      Flame Lilly
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Buffaloes FC
      3 - 0
      WhaWha
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Hwange
      1 - 1
      FC Platinum
    • 21:00
      Finished
      How Mine
      1 - 1
      Highlanders
  • Saturday, 06 June 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Chapungu United
      1 - 2
      Chicken Inn FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      ZPC Kariba
      1 - 1
      Dynamos
  • Sunday, 31 May 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Dynamos
      1 - 1
      Triangle FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      WhaWha
      1 - 0
      Hwange
    • 21:00
      Finished
      How Mine
      2 - 1
      ZPC Kariba
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Tsholotsho
      0 - 2
      CAPS United
  • Saturday, 30 May 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Chicken Inn FC
      3 - 0
      Buffaloes FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Flame Lilly
      1 - 2
      Dongo
    • 21:00
      Finished
      FC Platinum
      2 - 2
      Highlanders
  • Friday, 29 May 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Harare City
      2 - 0
      Chapungu United
  • Monday, 25 May 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Dynamos
      0 - 0
      Tsholotsho
  • Sunday, 24 May 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Highlanders
      2 - 0
      WhaWha
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Dongo
      0 - 2
      CAPS United
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Triangle FC
      1 - 2
      How Mine
  • Saturday, 23 May 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Hwange
      1 - 0
      Chicken Inn FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Chapungu United
      1 - 0
      Flame Lilly
    • 21:00
      Finished
      ZPC Kariba
      0 - 3
      FC Platinum
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Buffaloes FC
      2 - 1
      Harare City
  • Sunday, 17 May 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      CAPS United
      0 - 2
      Chapungu United
    • 21:00
      Finished
      FC Platinum
      3 - 2
      Triangle FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      How Mine
      0 - 1
      Dynamos
  • Saturday, 16 May 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Harare City
      1 - 1
      Hwange
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Chicken Inn FC
      2 - 1
      Highlanders
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Flame Lilly
      2 - 0
      Buffaloes FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      WhaWha
      1 - 2
      ZPC Kariba
  • Friday, 15 May 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Tsholotsho
      1 - 1
      Dongo
  • Sunday, 10 May 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Highlanders
      1 - 1
      Harare City
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Hwange
      2 - 0
      Flame Lilly
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Triangle FC
      6 - 0
      WhaWha
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Buffaloes FC
      0 - 0
      CAPS United
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Dynamos
      1 - 0
      FC Platinum
  • Saturday, 09 May 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      How Mine
      1 - 0
      Tsholotsho
    • 21:00
      Finished
      ZPC Kariba
      1 - 1
      Chicken Inn FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Chapungu United
      3 - 0
      Dongo
  • Thursday, 07 May 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      WhaWha
      1 - 0
      Dynamos
    • 21:00
      Finished
      CAPS United
      0 - 0
      Hwange
  • Wednesday, 06 May 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Tsholotsho
      0 - 1
      Chapungu United
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Harare City
      2 - 1
      ZPC Kariba
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Chicken Inn FC
      0 - 0
      Triangle FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Flame Lilly
      0 - 3
      Highlanders
    • 21:00
      Finished
      FC Platinum
      3 - 0
      How Mine
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Dongo
      0 - 1
      Buffaloes FC
  • Sunday, 03 May 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Buffaloes FC
      2 - 2
      Chapungu United
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Dynamos
      0 - 3
      Chicken Inn FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Highlanders
      0 - 1
      CAPS United
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Hwange
      2 - 2
      Dongo
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Triangle FC
      3 - 1
      Harare City
  • Saturday, 02 May 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      How Mine
      6 - 0
      WhaWha
    • 21:00
      Finished
      ZPC Kariba
      1 - 1
      Flame Lilly
  • Friday, 01 May 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      FC Platinum
      3 - 0
      Tsholotsho
  • Sunday, 26 April 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      CAPS United
      1 - 1
      ZPC Kariba
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Chapungu United
      0 - 0
      Hwange
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Dongo
      0 - 1
      Highlanders
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Tsholotsho
      0 - 0
      Buffaloes FC
  • Saturday, 25 April 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Chicken Inn FC
      1 - 0
      How Mine
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Flame Lilly
      1 - 0
      Triangle FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Harare City
      0 - 0
      Dynamos
    • 21:00
      Finished
      WhaWha
      2 - 1
      FC Platinum
  • Wednesday, 22 April 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Harare City
      2 - 1
      FC Platinum
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Chapungu United
      2 - 1
      ZPC Kariba
  • Sunday, 12 April 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Dynamos
      1 - 0
      Flame Lilly
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Triangle FC
      4 - 0
      CAPS United
    • 21:00
      Finished
      WhaWha
      0 - 2
      Tsholotsho
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Highlanders
      0 - 1
      Chapungu United
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Hwange
      0 - 0
      Buffaloes FC
  • Saturday, 11 April 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      How Mine
      0 - 0
      Harare City
    • 21:00
      Finished
      FC Platinum
      1 - 3
      Chicken Inn FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      ZPC Kariba
      1 - 1
      Dongo
  • Wednesday, 08 April 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      FC Platinum
      3 - 0
      Flame Lilly
  • Monday, 06 April 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Chicken Inn FC
      2 - 0
      WhaWha
    • 21:00
      Finished
      CAPS United
      1 - 1
      Dynamos
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Buffaloes FC
      0 - 0
      Highlanders
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Dongo
      0 - 1
      Triangle FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Tsholotsho
      1 - 1
      Hwange
  • Sunday, 05 April 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Flame Lilly
      1 - 1
      How Mine
  • Friday, 03 April 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      WhaWha
      1 - 1
      Harare City
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Highlanders
      1 - 0
      Hwange
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Dynamos
      1 - 0
      Dongo
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Triangle FC
      3 - 0
      Chapungu United
    • 21:00
      Finished
      ZPC Kariba
      5 - 2
      Buffaloes FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Chicken Inn FC
      1 - 0
      Tsholotsho
  • Thursday, 02 April 2015
    • 21:00
      Awarded
      How Mine
      3 - 0
      CAPS United
  • Sunday, 29 March 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Tsholotsho
      0 - 1
      Highlanders
    • 21:00
      Finished
      CAPS United
      1 - 0
      FC Platinum
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Dongo
      1 - 2
      How Mine
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Hwange
      3 - 3
      ZPC Kariba
  • Saturday, 28 March 2015
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Chapungu United
      0 - 1
      Dynamos
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Harare City
      2 - 0
      Chicken Inn FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Flame Lilly
      1 - 1
      WhaWha
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Buffaloes FC
      1 - 1
      Triangle FC
  • Sunday, 22 March 2015
    • 20:00
      Finished
      WhaWha
      1 - 2
      CAPS United
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Triangle FC
      5 - 2
      Hwange
    • 20:00
      Finished
      How Mine
      0 - 0
      Chapungu United
  • Saturday, 21 March 2015
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Dynamos
      3 - 0
      Buffaloes FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      ZPC Kariba
      2 - 0
      Highlanders
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Chicken Inn FC
      2 - 1
      Flame Lilly
    • 20:00
      Finished
      FC Platinum
      2 - 2
      Dongo
  • Friday, 20 March 2015
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Harare City
      0 - 1
      Tsholotsho
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
No live match for today.