TUTUP
Judi Online

Judi Bola
  • International : Champions League Qualification
    • 01:00
      2nd half
      FC Sheriff
      3 - 0
      Torpedo Kutaisi
    • 01:00
      2nd half
      Qarabag FK
      0 - 0
      Olimpija Ljubljana
    • 01:00
      2nd half
      Zrinjski Mostar
      1 - 1
      Spartak Trnava
    • 01:45
      1st half
      Rosenborg
      0 - 0
      Valur
    • 02:00
      1st half
      Sutjeska
      0 - 0
      FC Astana
    • 02:45
      Not started
      Celtic
      -
      Alashkert FC
  • International : Europa League Qualification
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Zeljeznicar
      3 - 1
      Trans Narva
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Tobol Kostanay
      -
      Samtredia
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Kairat Almaty
      -
      UE Engordany
    • 23:00
      Not started
      FC Viitorul Constanta
      -
      Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Dinamo Minsk
      -
      Derry City
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Laci
      -
      Anorthosis
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Gandzasar
      -
      Lech Poznan
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Irtysh Pavlodar
      -
      Trakai FK
  • Brazil : Serie A
    • 06:30
      Not started
      Ceara
      -
      Sport Recife
    • 08:00
      Not started
      Vitoria
      -
      Parana Clube
    • 08:45
      Not started
      Flamengo
      -
      Sao Paulo
    • 08:45
      Not started
      Corinthians
      -
      Botafogo RJ
    • 08:45
      Not started
      Gremio
      -
      Atletico MG
  • China : China League
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Beijing BG
      -
      Dalian Transcendence
  • Iceland : Cup
    • 03:15
      Not started
      Vikingur Reykjavik
      -
      Vikingur Olafsvik
  • International : Club Friendlies
    • 21:00
      Finished
      FC Emmen
      3 - 2
      Jong AZ Alkmaar
    • 22:35
      Finished
      Dijon
      2 - 2
      Sporting Charleroi
    • 23:05
      Finished
      CS Auronzo
      0 - 20
      Lazio
    • 23:05
      Finished
      Fulham
      0 - 3
      Fenerbahce
    • 23:05
      Finished
      SPAL 2013
      6 - 1
      Ankaran Hrvatini
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Fiorentina
      2 - 1
      Hellas Verona
    • 00:00
      Cancelled
      Dijon
      0 - 0
      Fulham
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Bochum
      2 - 0
      Stoke City
    • 00:05
      NO INFO YET
      SV Rossbach/Verscheid
      0 - 7
      Bayer Leverkusen
    • 00:05
      Finished
      Hannover 96
      2 - 0
      FSV Wacker Nordhausen
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Sion
      2 - 0
      Inter
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Dynamo Dresden
      0 - 0
      Huddersfield Town
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Augsburg
      2 - 1
      Middlesbrough
    • 00:35
      Finished
      KV Mechelen
      0 - 0
      Club Brugge
    • 00:40
      2nd half
      FV Illertissen
      3 - 3
      VfB Stuttgart
    • 01:00
      2nd half
      FC Wegberg-Beeck
      0 - 4
      Fortuna Duesseldorf
    • 01:00
      2nd half
      Red Star
      2 - 0
      Reims
    • 01:00
      2nd half
      Tubize
      0 - 1
      Standard Liege
    • 01:00
      2nd half
      Bordeaux
      2 - 1
      Saint-Etienne
    • 01:00
      2nd half
      SC Heerenveen
      0 - 1
      FC Twente
    • 01:00
      2nd half
      PSV Eindhoven
      2 - 1
      Galatasaray
    • 01:05
      2nd half
      FC Groningen
      0 - 1
      KFC Uerdingen
    • 01:30
      Halftime
      Wittenhorst
      0 - 0
      VVV-Venlo
    • 01:30
      Halftime
      AZ Alkmaar
      2 - 0
      Panathinaikos
    • 01:40
      Halftime
      Nantes
      0 - 1
      Marseille
    • 02:00
      1st half
      Bodmin Town
      0 - 4
      Cardiff City
    • 02:30
      Not started
      Mansfield Town
      -
      Derby County
    • 02:30
      Not started
      Montelupo
      -
      Empoli
    • 02:45
      Not started
      Bury
      -
      Everton
    • 03:00
      Not started
      Real Betis
      -
      Braga
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Wolverhampton Wanderers
      -
      Ajax
    • 23:00
      Not started
      FV Ravensburg
      -
      Freiburg
  • International : Copa Sudamericana
    • 06:30
      Not started
      Defensa y Justicia
      -
      El Nacional
    • 08:45
      Not started
      Deportivo Cali
      -
      Bolivar
    • 08:45
      Not started
      Sol de America
      -
      Nacional
  • International : EURO U19 Grp. A
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Finland U19
      -
      Norway U19
  • Malaysia : Premier League
    • 20:15
      Finished
      Sabah FA
      0 - 0
      Pulau Pinang
    • 21:00
      Finished
      PDRM
      1 - 2
      UiTM
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Felcra FC
      1 - 2
      Johor Darul Ta'zim II
    • 21:00
      Cancelled
      MISC-MIFA
      0 - 0
      Kuantan FA
    • 21:00
      Not started
      MISC-MIFA
      -
      UKM FC
  • Malaysia : Super Liga
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Melaka United
      2 - 2
      Pahang
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Kuala Lumpur FA
      1 - 5
      Perak
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Negeri Sembilan
      3 - 1
      Selangor
    • 21:00
      Finished
      PKNP FC
      0 - 1
      Selangor Pkns FC
  • Nigeria : Professional Football League
    • 23:00
      Postponed
      Enyimba
      -
      Rivers United FC
    • 23:00
      Postponed
      Enugu Rangers
      -
      Nasarawa United
    • 23:00
      Postponed
      Go Round
      -
      Katsina United
    • 23:00
      Postponed
      Yobe Desert Stars
      -
      Heartland Owerri
    • 23:00
      Postponed
      Niger Tornadoes
      -
      Lobi Stars
    • 23:00
      Postponed
      Kwara United
      -
      Akwa United
    • 23:00
      Postponed
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
      -
      Wikki Tourist
    • 23:00
      Postponed
      Sunshine Stars
      -
      Abia Warriors
    • 23:00
      Postponed
      Kano Pillars
      -
      El Kanemi Warriors
    • 23:00
      Postponed
      MFM FC
      -
      Plateau United
  • Paraguay : Division Profesional - Clausura
    • 04:50
      Not started
      Guarani
      -
      Deportivo Capiata
    • 07:00
      Not started
      Independiente CG
      -
      Cerro Porteno
  • Russia : PFL Zone Center
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Strogino
      0 - 3
      Saturn Ramenskoye
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Khimik Novomoskovsk
      0 - 0
      Kaluga
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Sokol Saratov
      2 - 1
      Dinamo Briansk
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Kvant Obninsk
      2 - 1
      Metalurg Lypetsk
    • 23:30
      Finished
      FC Ryazan
      0 - 1
      FC Rotor Volgograd II
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Salyut Belgorod
      1 - 3
      Zorky Krasnogorsk
  • Russia : PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Volga Ulyanovsk
      -
      Syzran-2003
  • Russia : PFL Zone West
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Leningradets
      2 - 0
      Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Znamya
      0 - 1
      Tekstilshchik
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Chertanovo Moscow 2
      3 - 2
      Murom
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Kolomna
      1 - 2
      Veles Moscow
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Luki-Energiya
      0 - 0
      FC Dolgoprudny
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Pskov 747
      1 - 4
      Torpedo Vladimir
  • Scotland : League Cup Grp. C
    • 03:00
      Not started
      Cove Rangers
      -
      Hearts
  • Singapore : S.League
    • 20:15
      Finished
      Brunei DPMM
      1 - 1
      Tampines Rovers FC
  • USA : Major League Soccer
    • 08:00
      Not started
      Minnesota United
      -
      New England Rev.
  • USA : US Open Cup
    • 07:00
      Not started
      Philadelphia Union
      -
      Orlando City
    • 08:30
      Not started
      Chicago Fire
      -
      Louisville City FC
    • 08:30
      Not started
      Houston Dynamo
      -
      Sporting Kansas City
    • 10:30
      Not started
      Los Angeles FC
      -
      Portland Timbers
  • USA : USL
    • 07:00
      Not started
      New York Red Bulls II
      -
      Bethlehem Steel FC
    • 08:00
      Not started
      FC Cincinnati
      -
      Charlotte Independence
    • 08:30
      Not started
      Swope Park Rangers
      -
      Orange County SC
Loading page...