TUTUP
Judi Online

Judi Bola

Uzbekistan

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Pakhtakor Tashkent 16 11 3 2 25-8 36
2 Bunyodkor Tashkent 16 10 2 4 24-15 32
3 Navbahor Namangan 16 8 4 4 22-12 28
4 Lokomotiv Tashkent 16 8 4 4 26-17 28
5 Buxoro 16 8 1 7 20-22 25
6 Metallurg Bekobod 16 6 5 5 16-20 23
7 Nasaf Qarshi 16 4 8 4 17-15 20
8 Kokand 1912 16 4 6 6 12-15 18
9 Qizilqum Zarafshon 16 5 2 9 15-21 17
10 Sogdiyona Jizzax 16 4 3 9 13-22 15
11 AGMK 16 3 5 8 14-21 14
12 Neftchi Fargona 16 0 7 9 8-24 7
  • Saturday, 14 July 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Nasaf Qarshi
      0 - 0
      Qizilqum Zarafshon
  • Friday, 13 July 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Kokand 1912
      2 - 1
      Metallurg Bekobod
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Lokomotiv Tashkent
      3 - 1
      Navbahor Namangan
    • 00:00
      Finished
      AGMK
      0 - 1
      Pakhtakor Tashkent
  • Thursday, 12 July 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Bunyodkor Tashkent
      2 - 1
      Neftchi Fargona
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Sogdiyona Jizzax
      3 - 0
      Buxoro
  • Tuesday, 10 July 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Bunyodkor Tashkent
      2 - 0
      Qizilqum Zarafshon
  • Monday, 09 July 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Sogdiyona Jizzax
      0 - 1
      Metallurg Bekobod
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Kokand 1912
      1 - 2
      Lokomotiv Tashkent
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Nasaf Qarshi
      1 - 1
      Navbahor Namangan
  • Sunday, 08 July 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      AGMK
      2 - 2
      Neftchi Fargona
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Pakhtakor Tashkent
      2 - 0
      Buxoro
  • Tuesday, 12 June 2018
    • 22:32
      Finished
      Buxoro
      2 - 2
      Bunyodkor Tashkent
    • 22:11
      Finished
      Metallurg Bekobod
      2 - 2
      Nasaf Qarshi
    • 22:11
      Finished
      Lokomotiv Tashkent
      2 - 1
      AGMK
    • 22:03
      Finished
      Neftchi Fargona
      1 - 1
      Pakhtakor Tashkent
  • Monday, 11 June 2018
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Qizilqum Zarafshon
      2 - 0
      Sogdiyona Jizzax
  • Sunday, 10 June 2018
    • 22:02
      Finished
      Navbahor Namangan
      3 - 0
      Kokand 1912
  • Saturday, 26 May 2018
    • 22:20
      Finished
      Buxoro
      1 - 0
      Nasaf Qarshi
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Metallurg Bekobod
      2 - 0
      Lokomotiv Tashkent
    • 21:53
      Finished
      Kokand 1912
      0 - 1
      Qizilqum Zarafshon
    • 21:50
      Finished
      Navbahor Namangan
      1 - 0
      AGMK
  • Friday, 25 May 2018
    • 21:59
      Finished
      Pakhtakor Tashkent
      1 - 0
      Bunyodkor Tashkent
    • 21:49
      Finished
      Neftchi Fargona
      0 - 2
      Sogdiyona Jizzax
  • Tuesday, 22 May 2018
    • 21:56
      Finished
      Lokomotiv Tashkent
      2 - 2
      Qizilqum Zarafshon
    • 21:49
      Finished
      Kokand 1912
      1 - 2
      Buxoro
  • Tuesday, 15 May 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Sogdiyona Jizzax
      0 - 1
      Pakhtakor Tashkent
    • 21:00
      Finished
      AGMK
      1 - 2
      Bunyodkor Tashkent
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Navbahor Namangan
      3 - 0
      Metallurg Bekobod
  • Monday, 14 May 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Nasaf Qarshi
      2 - 0
      Neftchi Fargona
  • Saturday, 12 May 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Navbahor Namangan
      3 - 0
      Qizilqum Zarafshon
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Sogdiyona Jizzax
      1 - 2
      Bunyodkor Tashkent
  • Friday, 11 May 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Lokomotiv Tashkent
      3 - 1
      Buxoro
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Nasaf Qarshi
      2 - 3
      Pakhtakor Tashkent
  • Thursday, 10 May 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Metallurg Bekobod
      0 - 1
      AGMK
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Kokand 1912
      1 - 1
      Neftchi Fargona
  • Sunday, 06 May 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Buxoro
      0 - 1
      Navbahor Namangan
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Pakhtakor Tashkent
      1 - 1
      Kokand 1912
  • Saturday, 05 May 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Qizilqum Zarafshon
      1 - 2
      Metallurg Bekobod
    • 21:30
      Finished
      AGMK
      0 - 0
      Sogdiyona Jizzax
  • Friday, 04 May 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Neftchi Fargona
      1 - 4
      Lokomotiv Tashkent
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Bunyodkor Tashkent
      2 - 1
      Nasaf Qarshi
  • Monday, 30 April 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Nasaf Qarshi
      1 - 2
      Sogdiyona Jizzax
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Qizilqum Zarafshon
      3 - 0
      AGMK
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Kokand 1912
      1 - 0
      Bunyodkor Tashkent
  • Sunday, 29 April 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Lokomotiv Tashkent
      0 - 0
      Pakhtakor Tashkent
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Navbahor Namangan
      1 - 1
      Neftchi Fargona
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Metallurg Bekobod
      2 - 1
      Buxoro
  • Thursday, 26 April 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Bunyodkor Tashkent
      1 - 2
      Lokomotiv Tashkent
    • 21:30
      Finished
      AGMK
      0 - 0
      Nasaf Qarshi
  • Wednesday, 25 April 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Sogdiyona Jizzax
      1 - 1
      Kokand 1912
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Pakhtakor Tashkent
      1 - 0
      Navbahor Namangan
  • Tuesday, 24 April 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Buxoro
      1 - 0
      Qizilqum Zarafshon
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Neftchi Fargona
      0 - 0
      Metallurg Bekobod
  • Saturday, 21 April 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Lokomotiv Tashkent
      2 - 0
      Sogdiyona Jizzax
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Kokand 1912
      0 - 0
      Nasaf Qarshi
  • Friday, 20 April 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Qizilqum Zarafshon
      1 - 0
      Neftchi Fargona
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Navbahor Namangan
      2 - 1
      Bunyodkor Tashkent
  • Thursday, 19 April 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Buxoro
      4 - 2
      AGMK
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Metallurg Bekobod
      0 - 5
      Pakhtakor Tashkent
  • Thursday, 12 April 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Neftchi Fargona
      0 - 1
      Buxoro
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Pakhtakor Tashkent
      2 - 1
      Qizilqum Zarafshon
    • 21:00
      Finished
      AGMK
      0 - 0
      Kokand 1912
  • Wednesday, 11 April 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Nasaf Qarshi
      2 - 1
      Lokomotiv Tashkent
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Sogdiyona Jizzax
      3 - 2
      Navbahor Namangan
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Bunyodkor Tashkent
      3 - 1
      Metallurg Bekobod
  • Saturday, 07 April 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Navbahor Namangan
      0 - 0
      Nasaf Qarshi
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Lokomotiv Tashkent
      1 - 1
      Kokand 1912
  • Friday, 06 April 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Metallurg Bekobod
      2 - 0
      Sogdiyona Jizzax
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Buxoro
      1 - 0
      Pakhtakor Tashkent
  • Thursday, 05 April 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Qizilqum Zarafshon
      0 - 1
      Bunyodkor Tashkent
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Neftchi Fargona
      1 - 3
      AGMK
  • Saturday, 31 March 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Pakhtakor Tashkent
      3 - 0
      Neftchi Fargona
    • 21:00
      Finished
      AGMK
      1 - 0
      Lokomotiv Tashkent
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Kokand 1912
      1 - 0
      Navbahor Namangan
  • Friday, 30 March 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Nasaf Qarshi
      1 - 1
      Metallurg Bekobod
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Bunyodkor Tashkent
      3 - 1
      Buxoro
  • Thursday, 29 March 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Sogdiyona Jizzax
      1 - 3
      Qizilqum Zarafshon
  • Sunday, 18 March 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Qizilqum Zarafshon
      1 - 2
      Nasaf Qarshi
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Pakhtakor Tashkent
      2 - 1
      AGMK
  • Saturday, 17 March 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Navbahor Namangan
      2 - 0
      Lokomotiv Tashkent
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Neftchi Fargona
      0 - 1
      Bunyodkor Tashkent
  • Friday, 16 March 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Buxoro
      3 - 0
      Sogdiyona Jizzax
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Metallurg Bekobod
      1 - 0
      Kokand 1912
  • Saturday, 10 March 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Sogdiyona Jizzax
      0 - 0
      Neftchi Fargona
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Bunyodkor Tashkent
      1 - 0
      Pakhtakor Tashkent
  • Friday, 09 March 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Lokomotiv Tashkent
      1 - 1
      Metallurg Bekobod
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Nasaf Qarshi
      3 - 1
      Buxoro
  • Thursday, 08 March 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Qizilqum Zarafshon
      0 - 2
      Kokand 1912
    • 20:00
      Finished
      AGMK
      1 - 2
      Navbahor Namangan
  • Sunday, 04 March 2018
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Metallurg Bekobod
      0 - 0
      Navbahor Namangan
  • Saturday, 03 March 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Bunyodkor Tashkent
      1 - 1
      AGMK
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Buxoro
      1 - 0
      Kokand 1912
  • Friday, 02 March 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Pakhtakor Tashkent
      2 - 0
      Sogdiyona Jizzax
  • Thursday, 01 March 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Neftchi Fargona
      0 - 0
      Nasaf Qarshi
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Qizilqum Zarafshon
      0 - 3
      Lokomotiv Tashkent
  • Wednesday, 18 July 2018
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Kokand 1912
      -
      AGMK
  • Thursday, 19 July 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Qizilqum Zarafshon
      -
      Pakhtakor Tashkent
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Lokomotiv Tashkent
      -
      Nasaf Qarshi
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Buxoro
      -
      Neftchi Fargona
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Metallurg Bekobod
      -
      Bunyodkor Tashkent
  • Friday, 20 July 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Navbahor Namangan
      -
      Sogdiyona Jizzax
  • Monday, 23 July 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Pakhtakor Tashkent
      -
      Metallurg Bekobod
    • 21:00
      Not started
      AGMK
      -
      Buxoro
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Nasaf Qarshi
      -
      Kokand 1912
  • Tuesday, 24 July 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Sogdiyona Jizzax
      -
      Lokomotiv Tashkent
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Bunyodkor Tashkent
      -
      Navbahor Namangan
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Neftchi Fargona
      -
      Qizilqum Zarafshon
  • Saturday, 28 July 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Nasaf Qarshi
      -
      AGMK
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Navbahor Namangan
      -
      Pakhtakor Tashkent
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Metallurg Bekobod
      -
      Neftchi Fargona
  • Sunday, 29 July 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Lokomotiv Tashkent
      -
      Bunyodkor Tashkent
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Qizilqum Zarafshon
      -
      Buxoro
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Kokand 1912
      -
      Sogdiyona Jizzax
  • Wednesday, 01 August 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Sogdiyona Jizzax
      -
      Nasaf Qarshi
    • 21:00
      Not started
      AGMK
      -
      Qizilqum Zarafshon
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Pakhtakor Tashkent
      -
      Lokomotiv Tashkent
  • Thursday, 02 August 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Neftchi Fargona
      -
      Navbahor Namangan
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Bunyodkor Tashkent
      -
      Kokand 1912
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Buxoro
      -
      Metallurg Bekobod
  • Saturday, 18 August 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Metallurg Bekobod
      -
      Qizilqum Zarafshon
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Nasaf Qarshi
      -
      Bunyodkor Tashkent
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Navbahor Namangan
      -
      Buxoro
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Sogdiyona Jizzax
      -
      AGMK
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Kokand 1912
      -
      Pakhtakor Tashkent
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Lokomotiv Tashkent
      -
      Neftchi Fargona
  • Friday, 24 August 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Buxoro
      -
      Lokomotiv Tashkent
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Neftchi Fargona
      -
      Kokand 1912
  • Saturday, 25 August 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      AGMK
      -
      Metallurg Bekobod
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Pakhtakor Tashkent
      -
      Nasaf Qarshi
  • Sunday, 26 August 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Bunyodkor Tashkent
      -
      Sogdiyona Jizzax
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Qizilqum Zarafshon
      -
      Navbahor Namangan
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
No live match for today.