TUTUP
Judi Online

Judi Bola

San Marino

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 La Fiorita Montegiardino 21 16 2 3 60-16 50
2 Tre Penne Galazzano 21 16 2 3 52-13 50
3 Folgore 20 13 5 2 35-11 44
4 SP Libertas 20 14 2 4 42-15 44
5 Tre Fiori 20 11 5 4 45-24 38
6 Domagnano 21 11 4 6 40-35 37
7 Juvenes/Dogana 21 9 4 8 38-34 31
8 Cosmos 21 7 7 7 42-30 28
9 SS Pennarossa 21 6 7 8 21-36 25
10 Cailungo 20 6 4 10 21-29 22
11 Faetano 21 5 4 12 36-47 19
12 Virtus Acquaviva 20 5 4 11 25-41 19
13 FC Fiorentino 20 4 2 14 13-39 14
14 San Giovanni 21 4 1 16 18-61 13
15 S.S. Murata 20 0 1 19 11-68 1
  • Friday, 30 March 2018
    • 03:15
      Finished
      SS Pennarossa
      0 - 4
      Domagnano
    • 03:15
      Finished
      La Fiorita Montegiardino
      5 - 0
      San Giovanni
    • 03:15
      Finished
      Juvenes/Dogana
      4 - 1
      Faetano
    • 03:15
      Finished
      Cosmos
      1 - 2
      Tre Penne Galazzano
  • Thursday, 29 March 2018
    • 03:15
      Finished
      Tre Fiori
      4 - 1
      Cailungo
    • 03:15
      Finished
      S.S. Murata
      1 - 8
      Virtus Acquaviva
    • 03:15
      Finished
      FC Fiorentino
      0 - 2
      Folgore
  • Sunday, 18 March 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Tre Fiori
      0 - 1
      SP Libertas
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Folgore
      4 - 0
      S.S. Murata
    • 21:00
      Finished
      FC Fiorentino
      2 - 1
      Virtus Acquaviva
  • Saturday, 17 March 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Domagnano
      1 - 1
      Juvenes/Dogana
    • 21:00
      Finished
      La Fiorita Montegiardino
      3 - 0
      Cosmos
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Faetano
      3 - 1
      SS Pennarossa
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Tre Penne Galazzano
      6 - 1
      San Giovanni
  • Thursday, 15 March 2018
    • 03:15
      Finished
      SS Pennarossa
      0 - 5
      Tre Penne Galazzano
    • 03:15
      Finished
      Cosmos
      5 - 1
      Juvenes/Dogana
    • 03:15
      Finished
      Faetano
      1 - 3
      San Giovanni
    • 03:15
      Finished
      Domagnano
      0 - 4
      La Fiorita Montegiardino
  • Wednesday, 14 March 2018
    • 03:15
      Finished
      Tre Fiori
      4 - 0
      FC Fiorentino
    • 03:15
      Finished
      SP Libertas
      3 - 0
      Cailungo
    • 03:15
      Finished
      Virtus Acquaviva
      0 - 3
      Folgore
  • Monday, 12 March 2018
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Juvenes/Dogana
      0 - 1
      La Fiorita Montegiardino
  • Sunday, 11 March 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Tre Penne Galazzano
      2 - 0
      Faetano
    • 21:00
      Finished
      SS Pennarossa
      3 - 2
      Cosmos
    • 21:00
      Finished
      San Giovanni
      2 - 4
      Domagnano
  • Saturday, 10 March 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Virtus Acquaviva
      0 - 3
      Tre Fiori
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Cailungo
      3 - 1
      S.S. Murata
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Folgore
      0 - 0
      SP Libertas
  • Thursday, 08 March 2018
    • 02:45
      Finished
      FC Fiorentino
      2 - 0
      S.S. Murata
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Folgore
      2 - 0
      Cailungo
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Virtus Acquaviva
      0 - 2
      SP Libertas
  • Wednesday, 07 March 2018
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Faetano
      0 - 1
      Domagnano
    • 02:45
      Finished
      San Giovanni
      0 - 7
      Cosmos
    • 02:45
      Finished
      La Fiorita Montegiardino
      1 - 0
      Tre Penne Galazzano
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Juvenes/Dogana
      2 - 1
      SS Pennarossa
  • Monday, 19 February 2018
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Domagnano
      1 - 6
      Cosmos
  • Sunday, 18 February 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      SS Pennarossa
      3 - 0
      San Giovanni
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Faetano
      0 - 3
      La Fiorita Montegiardino
  • Saturday, 17 February 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      SP Libertas
      2 - 0
      FC Fiorentino
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Tre Penne Galazzano
      3 - 0
      Juvenes/Dogana
    • 03:15
      Finished
      S.S. Murata
      4 - 4
      Tre Fiori
    • 03:15
      Finished
      Cailungo
      0 - 1
      Virtus Acquaviva
  • Sunday, 11 February 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Domagnano
      0 - 3
      Tre Penne Galazzano
    • 21:00
      Finished
      San Giovanni
      1 - 4
      Juvenes/Dogana
    • 21:00
      Finished
      S.S. Murata
      1 - 4
      SP Libertas
    • 00:30
      Finished
      FC Fiorentino
      0 - 1
      Cailungo
  • Saturday, 10 February 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      La Fiorita Montegiardino
      5 - 0
      SS Pennarossa
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Cosmos
      0 - 0
      Faetano
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Tre Fiori
      0 - 0
      Folgore
  • Wednesday, 07 February 2018
    • 02:45
      Finished
      San Giovanni
      0 - 2
      Folgore
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Tre Penne Galazzano
      4 - 0
      Virtus Acquaviva
    • 02:45
      Finished
      FC Fiorentino
      0 - 5
      Juvenes/Dogana
    • 02:45
      Finished
      SS Pennarossa
      0 - 1
      SP Libertas
  • Sunday, 04 February 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      La Fiorita Montegiardino
      9 - 0
      S.S. Murata
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Domagnano
      2 - 1
      Tre Fiori
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Cosmos
      2 - 0
      Cailungo
  • Sunday, 21 January 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Folgore
      1 - 0
      Tre Penne Galazzano
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Virtus Acquaviva
      2 - 2
      SS Pennarossa
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Faetano
      1 - 0
      FC Fiorentino
    • 00:30
      Finished
      SP Libertas
      4 - 2
      Cosmos
  • Saturday, 20 January 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Tre Fiori
      2 - 2
      La Fiorita Montegiardino
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Cailungo
      2 - 3
      Domagnano
    • 21:00
      Finished
      S.S. Murata
      0 - 3
      Juvenes/Dogana
  • Sunday, 14 January 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Tre Penne Galazzano
      3 - 0
      Cailungo
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Juvenes/Dogana
      1 - 1
      Tre Fiori
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Faetano
      1 - 2
      SP Libertas
    • 00:30
      Finished
      SS Pennarossa
      1 - 1
      Folgore
  • Saturday, 13 January 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Domagnano
      1 - 1
      FC Fiorentino
    • 21:00
      Finished
      San Giovanni
      1 - 0
      S.S. Murata
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Cosmos
      2 - 3
      Virtus Acquaviva
  • Thursday, 14 December 2017
    • 03:15
      Finished
      Virtus Acquaviva
      3 - 3
      Faetano
    • 03:15
      Finished
      Cailungo
      1 - 2
      La Fiorita Montegiardino
  • Wednesday, 13 December 2017
    • 03:15
      Finished
      SP Libertas
      2 - 3
      Tre Penne Galazzano
    • 03:15
      Finished
      Folgore
      3 - 2
      Domagnano
  • Monday, 11 December 2017
    • 00:30
      Finished
      SS Pennarossa
      0 - 2
      FC Fiorentino
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Tre Fiori
      2 - 1
      San Giovanni
  • Sunday, 10 December 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      S.S. Murata
      0 - 1
      Cosmos
  • Sunday, 03 December 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Juvenes/Dogana
      0 - 3
      Folgore
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Domagnano
      0 - 0
      Virtus Acquaviva
    • 21:00
      Finished
      La Fiorita Montegiardino
      3 - 1
      SP Libertas
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Cosmos
      1 - 3
      Tre Fiori
  • Saturday, 02 December 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      FC Fiorentino
      0 - 2
      Tre Penne Galazzano
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Faetano
      6 - 1
      S.S. Murata
    • 21:00
      Finished
      San Giovanni
      0 - 1
      Cailungo
  • Wednesday, 29 November 2017
    • 03:15
      Finished
      Cailungo
      3 - 2
      Faetano
    • 03:15
      Finished
      Tre Penne Galazzano
      0 - 0
      Tre Fiori
    • 03:15
      Finished
      Folgore
      3 - 3
      Cosmos
  • Saturday, 25 November 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      S.S. Murata
      0 - 1
      SS Pennarossa
    • 21:00
      Finished
      La Fiorita Montegiardino
      5 - 0
      FC Fiorentino
    • 21:00
      Finished
      San Giovanni
      0 - 4
      SP Libertas
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Virtus Acquaviva
      0 - 3
      Juvenes/Dogana
  • Sunday, 19 November 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Juvenes/Dogana
      3 - 0
      Cailungo
    • 21:00
      Finished
      SP Libertas
      2 - 3
      Domagnano
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Tre Fiori
      0 - 1
      SS Pennarossa
  • Saturday, 18 November 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      FC Fiorentino
      0 - 1
      San Giovanni
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Tre Penne Galazzano
      3 - 0
      S.S. Murata
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Faetano
      0 - 2
      Folgore
    • 21:00
      Finished
      La Fiorita Montegiardino
      5 - 1
      Virtus Acquaviva
  • Monday, 06 November 2017
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Virtus Acquaviva
      1 - 3
      San Giovanni
  • Sunday, 05 November 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Folgore
      0 - 1
      La Fiorita Montegiardino
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Cosmos
      1 - 1
      FC Fiorentino
  • Saturday, 04 November 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      S.S. Murata
      0 - 2
      Domagnano
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Tre Fiori
      5 - 2
      Faetano
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Juvenes/Dogana
      0 - 6
      SP Libertas
    • 21:00
      Finished
      SS Pennarossa
      1 - 1
      Cailungo
  • Sunday, 29 October 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Domagnano
      3 - 0
      SS Pennarossa
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Virtus Acquaviva
      2 - 1
      S.S. Murata
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Folgore
      3 - 1
      FC Fiorentino
  • Saturday, 28 October 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      San Giovanni
      0 - 3
      La Fiorita Montegiardino
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Tre Penne Galazzano
      4 - 1
      Cosmos
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Cailungo
      1 - 2
      Tre Fiori
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Faetano
      1 - 3
      Juvenes/Dogana
  • Sunday, 22 October 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      SS Pennarossa
      3 - 3
      Faetano
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Juvenes/Dogana
      2 - 3
      Domagnano
    • 01:00
      Finished
      San Giovanni
      1 - 4
      Tre Penne Galazzano
    • 01:00
      Finished
      S.S. Murata
      0 - 2
      Folgore
  • Saturday, 21 October 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Cosmos
      3 - 0
      La Fiorita Montegiardino
    • 03:15
      Finished
      Virtus Acquaviva
      1 - 0
      FC Fiorentino
    • 03:15
      Finished
      SP Libertas
      2 - 1
      Tre Fiori
  • Sunday, 15 October 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Tre Fiori
      3 - 1
      Virtus Acquaviva
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Faetano
      1 - 3
      Tre Penne Galazzano
    • 21:00
      Finished
      La Fiorita Montegiardino
      1 - 3
      Juvenes/Dogana
  • Saturday, 14 October 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      S.S. Murata
      0 - 5
      Cailungo
    • 21:00
      Finished
      SP Libertas
      0 - 1
      Folgore
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Cosmos
      0 - 0
      SS Pennarossa
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Domagnano
      5 - 1
      San Giovanni
  • Sunday, 01 October 2017
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Tre Penne Galazzano
      0 - 0
      SS Pennarossa
    • 01:00
      Finished
      La Fiorita Montegiardino
      0 - 2
      Domagnano
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Cailungo
      0 - 0
      SP Libertas
  • Saturday, 30 September 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      FC Fiorentino
      2 - 5
      Tre Fiori
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Folgore
      2 - 1
      Virtus Acquaviva
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Juvenes/Dogana
      0 - 0
      Cosmos
    • 21:00
      Finished
      San Giovanni
      2 - 4
      Faetano
  • Sunday, 24 September 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Cosmos
      3 - 0
      San Giovanni
    • 21:00
      Finished
      SS Pennarossa
      2 - 1
      Juvenes/Dogana
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Domagnano
      2 - 5
      Faetano
  • Saturday, 23 September 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      SP Libertas
      2 - 0
      Virtus Acquaviva
    • 21:00
      Finished
      S.S. Murata
      1 - 2
      FC Fiorentino
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Cailungo
      0 - 0
      Folgore
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Tre Penne Galazzano
      1 - 3
      La Fiorita Montegiardino
  • Tuesday, 19 September 2017
    • 03:15
      Finished
      San Giovanni
      0 - 1
      SS Pennarossa
  • Sunday, 17 September 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Tre Fiori
      3 - 1
      S.S. Murata
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Virtus Acquaviva
      0 - 0
      Cailungo
  • Saturday, 16 September 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Cosmos
      1 - 1
      Domagnano
    • 21:00
      Finished
      FC Fiorentino
      0 - 1
      SP Libertas
    • 03:15
      Finished
      La Fiorita Montegiardino
      3 - 1
      Faetano
    • 03:15
      Finished
      Juvenes/Dogana
      1 - 3
      Tre Penne Galazzano
  • Sunday, 10 September 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      SP Libertas
      3 - 0
      S.S. Murata
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Tre Penne Galazzano
      1 - 0
      Domagnano
    • 01:00
      Finished
      SS Pennarossa
      1 - 1
      La Fiorita Montegiardino
  • Saturday, 09 September 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Cailungo
      2 - 0
      FC Fiorentino
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Folgore
      1 - 2
      Tre Fiori
    • 03:15
      Finished
      Juvenes/Dogana
      1 - 1
      San Giovanni
    • 03:15
      Finished
      Faetano
      1 - 1
      Cosmos
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
No live match for today.