TUTUP
Judi Online

Judi Bola

Nigeria

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Lobi Stars 24 13 4 7 25-16 43
2 Akwa United 24 12 5 7 27-17 41
3 Kano Pillars 24 9 11 4 30-17 38
4 Enyimba 24 9 11 4 23-16 38
5 Plateau United 24 11 4 9 27-20 37
6 Niger Tornadoes 24 11 4 9 21-23 37
7 Katsina United 24 11 3 10 28-22 36
8 Abia Warriors 24 8 10 6 20-16 34
9 Rivers United FC 24 9 7 8 22-22 34
10 Enugu Rangers 24 8 9 7 19-15 33
11 MFM FC 24 10 3 11 22-24 33
12 Nasarawa United 24 9 2 13 26-29 29
13 El Kanemi Warriors 24 8 5 11 17-21 29
14 Wikki Tourist 24 8 5 11 21-26 29
15 Kwara United 24 7 8 9 21-28 29
16 Go Round 24 8 5 11 16-23 29
17 Ifeanyi Ubah United 24 7 7 10 23-26 28
18 Sunshine Stars 24 8 7 9 22-27 28
19 Yobe Desert Stars 24 8 4 12 20-30 28
20 Heartland Owerri 24 5 8 11 15-27 20
  • Wednesday, 13 June 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Heartland Owerri
      0 - 0
      Enyimba
  • Monday, 11 June 2018
    • 15:00
      Finished
      MFM FC
      1 - 0
      El Kanemi Warriors
  • Sunday, 10 June 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Sunshine Stars
      2 - 0
      Nasarawa United
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Enyimba
      2 - 0
      Katsina United
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Enugu Rangers
      1 - 0
      Heartland Owerri
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Kwara United
      1 - 0
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Go Round
      1 - 0
      Lobi Stars
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Niger Tornadoes
      1 - 0
      Wikki Tourist
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Yobe Desert Stars
      0 - 1
      Akwa United
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Plateau United
      2 - 2
      Abia Warriors
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Kano Pillars
      1 - 1
      Rivers United FC
  • Wednesday, 06 June 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Enyimba
      1 - 0
      Lobi Stars
  • Sunday, 03 June 2018
    • 23:10
      Finished
      Wikki Tourist
      1 - 0
      Kwara United
    • 23:05
      Finished
      El Kanemi Warriors
      1 - 0
      Plateau United
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Katsina United
      1 - 0
      Enugu Rangers
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
      0 - 1
      MFM FC
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Heartland Owerri
      1 - 0
      Go Round
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Abia Warriors
      0 - 0
      Kano Pillars
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Lobi Stars
      3 - 0
      Yobe Desert Stars
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Rivers United FC
      0 - 0
      Sunshine Stars
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Akwa United
      2 - 0
      Niger Tornadoes
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Nasarawa United
      4 - 3
      Enyimba
  • Wednesday, 30 May 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Akwa United
      2 - 1
      Enyimba
  • Wednesday, 23 May 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Enyimba
      1 - 0
      Niger Tornadoes
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Akwa United
      1 - 0
      Go Round
  • Monday, 21 May 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Abia Warriors
      1 - 0
      El Kanemi Warriors
  • Sunday, 20 May 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Nasarawa United
      0 - 0
      Kano Pillars
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Rivers United FC
      1 - 0
      Plateau United
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Kwara United
      3 - 1
      MFM FC
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
      1 - 2
      Niger Tornadoes
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Wikki Tourist
      3 - 1
      Yobe Desert Stars
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Lobi Stars
      1 - 0
      Enugu Rangers
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Katsina United
      1 - 0
      Sunshine Stars
  • Thursday, 17 May 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      El Kanemi Warriors
      2 - 0
      Akwa United
  • Wednesday, 16 May 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Plateau United
      2 - 1
      Lobi Stars
  • Sunday, 13 May 2018
    • 23:10
      Finished
      El Kanemi Warriors
      1 - 1
      Rivers United FC
    • 23:05
      Finished
      Kano Pillars
      3 - 1
      Katsina United
    • 23:05
      Finished
      Niger Tornadoes
      1 - 1
      Kwara United
    • 23:05
      Finished
      Yobe Desert Stars
      1 - 1
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Go Round
      1 - 0
      Wikki Tourist
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Enugu Rangers
      0 - 0
      Akwa United
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Sunshine Stars
      2 - 1
      Heartland Owerri
    • 23:00
      Finished
      MFM FC
      0 - 1
      Abia Warriors
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Plateau United
      2 - 1
      Nasarawa United
  • Wednesday, 09 May 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Akwa United
      1 - 1
      Plateau United
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Enyimba
      1 - 1
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Yobe Desert Stars
      1 - 0
      MFM FC
  • Sunday, 06 May 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Heartland Owerri
      1 - 1
      Kano Pillars
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Wikki Tourist
      1 - 1
      Enugu Rangers
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
      2 - 1
      Go Round
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Rivers United FC
      0 - 0
      Abia Warriors
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Kwara United
      2 - 1
      Yobe Desert Stars
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Nasarawa United
      2 - 0
      El Kanemi Warriors
    • 23:00
      Finished
      MFM FC
      3 - 0
      Niger Tornadoes
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Katsina United
      1 - 0
      Plateau United
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Lobi Stars
      1 - 0
      Sunshine Stars
  • Wednesday, 02 May 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Go Round
      1 - 0
      MFM FC
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Plateau United
      1 - 1
      Wikki Tourist
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Kano Pillars
      1 - 0
      Akwa United
  • Sunday, 29 April 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Sunshine Stars
      1 - 1
      Lobi Stars
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Enyimba
      0 - 0
      Akwa United
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Enugu Rangers
      3 - 0
      Wikki Tourist
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Abia Warriors
      2 - 1
      Rivers United FC
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Go Round
      0 - 0
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
    • 23:00
      Finished
      El Kanemi Warriors
      2 - 0
      Nasarawa United
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Yobe Desert Stars
      0 - 0
      Kwara United
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Plateau United
      1 - 0
      Katsina United
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Niger Tornadoes
      1 - 0
      MFM FC
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Kano Pillars
      2 - 0
      Heartland Owerri
  • Thursday, 26 April 2018
    • 23:05
      Finished
      Plateau United
      2 - 0
      Kwara United
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Enugu Rangers
      0 - 0
      MFM FC
  • Wednesday, 25 April 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Enyimba
      2 - 0
      Go Round
  • Monday, 23 April 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      MFM FC
      1 - 1
      Rivers United FC
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Heartland Owerri
      1 - 1
      Plateau United
  • Sunday, 22 April 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Akwa United
      2 - 1
      Sunshine Stars
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Nasarawa United
      1 - 0
      Abia Warriors
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Katsina United
      1 - 0
      El Kanemi Warriors
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Kwara United
      1 - 1
      Go Round
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Lobi Stars
      1 - 0
      Kano Pillars
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Niger Tornadoes
      1 - 0
      Yobe Desert Stars
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
      0 - 0
      Enugu Rangers
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Wikki Tourist
      0 - 0
      Enyimba
  • Sunday, 15 April 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Enugu Rangers
      0 - 0
      Kwara United
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Go Round
      1 - 1
      Niger Tornadoes
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Rivers United FC
      1 - 0
      Nasarawa United
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Abia Warriors
      1 - 1
      Katsina United
    • 23:00
      Finished
      El Kanemi Warriors
      3 - 0
      Heartland Owerri
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Sunshine Stars
      2 - 1
      Wikki Tourist
  • Thursday, 12 April 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Rivers United FC
      2 - 0
      Akwa United
    • 23:00
      Finished
      MFM FC
      2 - 1
      Nasarawa United
  • Wednesday, 11 April 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Kwara United
      1 - 1
      Enyimba
  • Sunday, 08 April 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
      3 - 1
      Sunshine Stars
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Niger Tornadoes
      1 - 0
      Enugu Rangers
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Yobe Desert Stars
      1 - 0
      Go Round
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Katsina United
      2 - 1
      Rivers United FC
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Heartland Owerri
      0 - 0
      Abia Warriors
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Lobi Stars
      1 - 0
      El Kanemi Warriors
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Wikki Tourist
      1 - 1
      Kano Pillars
  • Wednesday, 04 April 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Rivers United FC
      2 - 0
      Heartland Owerri
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Abia Warriors
      1 - 1
      Lobi Stars
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Enugu Rangers
      3 - 0
      Yobe Desert Stars
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Sunshine Stars
      2 - 2
      Kwara United
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Kano Pillars
      4 - 0
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Nasarawa United
      2 - 1
      Katsina United
  • Thursday, 29 March 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Katsina United
      2 - 0
      Akwa United
  • Wednesday, 28 March 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Enyimba
      2 - 0
      MFM FC
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Plateau United
      2 - 1
      Yobe Desert Stars
  • Sunday, 25 March 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Heartland Owerri
      2 - 1
      Nasarawa United
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Kwara United
      2 - 1
      Kano Pillars
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Niger Tornadoes
      1 - 0
      Sunshine Stars
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
      3 - 0
      Plateau United
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Yobe Desert Stars
      1 - 1
      Enyimba
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Wikki Tourist
      3 - 0
      El Kanemi Warriors
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Go Round
      2 - 2
      Enugu Rangers
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Akwa United
      1 - 1
      Abia Warriors
    • 23:00
      Finished
      MFM FC
      2 - 1
      Katsina United
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Lobi Stars
      3 - 2
      Rivers United FC
  • Thursday, 22 March 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Go Round
      1 - 0
      Plateau United
  • Wednesday, 21 March 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Akwa United
      2 - 1
      Heartland Owerri
  • Monday, 19 March 2018
    • 22:05
      Finished
      Kano Pillars
      1 - 1
      Niger Tornadoes
  • Sunday, 18 March 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      El Kanemi Warriors
      1 - 0
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Katsina United
      1 - 0
      Heartland Owerri
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Sunshine Stars
      2 - 1
      Yobe Desert Stars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Nasarawa United
      2 - 1
      Lobi Stars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Abia Warriors
      2 - 0
      Wikki Tourist
  • Monday, 12 March 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Akwa United
      1 - 0
      Nasarawa United
  • Sunday, 11 March 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Lobi Stars
      1 - 0
      Katsina United
    • 22:00
      Finished
      MFM FC
      3 - 0
      Heartland Owerri
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Enugu Rangers
      1 - 0
      Enyimba
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Niger Tornadoes
      1 - 0
      Plateau United
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Go Round
      1 - 0
      Sunshine Stars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Kwara United
      1 - 1
      El Kanemi Warriors
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Yobe Desert Stars
      2 - 0
      Kano Pillars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
      1 - 1
      Abia Warriors
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Wikki Tourist
      3 - 0
      Rivers United FC
  • Sunday, 04 March 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Abia Warriors
      1 - 0
      Kwara United
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Rivers United FC
      1 - 1
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Nasarawa United
      1 - 0
      Wikki Tourist
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Heartland Owerri
      0 - 1
      Lobi Stars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Sunshine Stars
      1 - 1
      Enugu Rangers
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Kano Pillars
      2 - 0
      Go Round
    • 22:00
      Finished
      El Kanemi Warriors
      0 - 0
      Niger Tornadoes
  • Wednesday, 28 February 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Plateau United
      1 - 0
      Enugu Rangers
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Lobi Stars
      1 - 0
      Akwa United
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Sunshine Stars
      2 - 1
      MFM FC
  • Sunday, 25 February 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Kwara United
      0 - 1
      Rivers United FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
      1 - 0
      Nasarawa United
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Wikki Tourist
      1 - 1
      Katsina United
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Enyimba
      2 - 1
      Sunshine Stars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      MFM FC
      0 - 0
      Lobi Stars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Enugu Rangers
      1 - 1
      Kano Pillars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Yobe Desert Stars
      2 - 0
      El Kanemi Warriors
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Niger Tornadoes
      2 - 0
      Abia Warriors
  • Sunday, 18 February 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Nasarawa United
      3 - 3
      Kwara United
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Katsina United
      3 - 0
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Heartland Owerri
      2 - 1
      Wikki Tourist
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Kano Pillars
      1 - 1
      Enyimba
    • 22:00
      Finished
      El Kanemi Warriors
      2 - 1
      Go Round
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Abia Warriors
      3 - 1
      Yobe Desert Stars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Rivers United FC
      2 - 0
      Niger Tornadoes
  • Friday, 16 February 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      MFM FC
      1 - 0
      Akwa United
  • Wednesday, 14 February 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Enyimba
      1 - 0
      Plateau United
  • Monday, 12 February 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Wikki Tourist
      1 - 0
      Lobi Stars
  • Sunday, 11 February 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Go Round
      1 - 0
      Abia Warriors
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Enugu Rangers
      1 - 0
      El Kanemi Warriors
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Sunshine Stars
      0 - 0
      Kano Pillars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
      2 - 0
      Heartland Owerri
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Kwara United
      2 - 1
      Katsina United
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Niger Tornadoes
      1 - 0
      Nasarawa United
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Yobe Desert Stars
      1 - 0
      Rivers United FC
  • Wednesday, 07 February 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Niger Tornadoes
      1 - 2
      Heartland Owerri
  • Monday, 05 February 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Nasarawa United
      3 - 0
      Yobe Desert Stars
  • Sunday, 04 February 2018
    • 22:05
      Finished
      Lobi Stars
      1 - 0
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
    • 22:05
      Finished
      Heartland Owerri
      2 - 0
      Kwara United
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Rivers United FC
      1 - 0
      Go Round
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Kano Pillars
      2 - 0
      MFM FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Plateau United
      5 - 0
      Sunshine Stars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Akwa United
      4 - 0
      Wikki Tourist
    • 22:00
      Finished
      El Kanemi Warriors
      0 - 0
      Enyimba
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Abia Warriors
      0 - 0
      Enugu Rangers
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Katsina United
      2 - 0
      Niger Tornadoes
  • Thursday, 01 February 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Kwara United
      1 - 0
      Lobi Stars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Go Round
      2 - 1
      Nasarawa United
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Enugu Rangers
      1 - 0
      Rivers United FC
  • Wednesday, 31 January 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Kano Pillars
      2 - 0
      Plateau United
    • 22:00
      Finished
      MFM FC
      2 - 1
      Wikki Tourist
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
      1 - 1
      Akwa United
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Yobe Desert Stars
      1 - 0
      Katsina United
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Enyimba
      1 - 0
      Abia Warriors
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Sunshine Stars
      1 - 0
      El Kanemi Warriors
  • Monday, 29 January 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Nasarawa United
      2 - 1
      Enugu Rangers
  • Sunday, 28 January 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Lobi Stars
      3 - 1
      Niger Tornadoes
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Heartland Owerri
      1 - 1
      Yobe Desert Stars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Katsina United
      3 - 0
      Go Round
    • 22:00
      Finished
      El Kanemi Warriors
      0 - 0
      Kano Pillars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Rivers United FC
      1 - 1
      Enyimba
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Abia Warriors
      0 - 0
      Sunshine Stars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Wikki Tourist
      1 - 0
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Akwa United
      3 - 0
      Kwara United
  • Saturday, 27 January 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Plateau United
      1 - 0
      MFM FC
  • Thursday, 25 January 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Enyimba
      1 - 0
      Nasarawa United
  • Wednesday, 24 January 2018
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Yobe Desert Stars
      1 - 0
      Lobi Stars
    • 22:05
      Finished
      Kwara United
      1 - 0
      Wikki Tourist
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Enugu Rangers
      1 - 0
      Katsina United
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Sunshine Stars
      2 - 0
      Rivers United FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Kano Pillars
      2 - 1
      Abia Warriors
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Plateau United
      3 - 0
      El Kanemi Warriors
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Niger Tornadoes
      1 - 2
      Akwa United
    • 22:00
      Finished
      MFM FC
      2 - 1
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Go Round
      1 - 1
      Heartland Owerri
  • Sunday, 21 January 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Lobi Stars
      1 - 0
      Go Round
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Heartland Owerri
      0 - 1
      Enugu Rangers
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Nasarawa United
      2 - 0
      Sunshine Stars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Katsina United
      2 - 0
      Enyimba
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Rivers United FC
      2 - 1
      Kano Pillars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
      2 - 0
      Kwara United
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Abia Warriors
      1 - 0
      Plateau United
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Wikki Tourist
      1 - 0
      Niger Tornadoes
    • 22:00
      Finished
      El Kanemi Warriors
      3 - 1
      MFM FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Akwa United
      2 - 0
      Yobe Desert Stars
  • Wednesday, 17 January 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Sunshine Stars
      2 - 1
      Katsina United
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Enyimba
      0 - 0
      Heartland Owerri
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Niger Tornadoes
      2 - 1
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Plateau United
      2 - 0
      Rivers United FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Yobe Desert Stars
      2 - 0
      Wikki Tourist
    • 22:00
      Finished
      El Kanemi Warriors
      1 - 0
      Abia Warriors
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Go Round
      1 - 0
      Akwa United
    • 22:00
      Finished
      MFM FC
      1 - 0
      Kwara United
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Enugu Rangers
      1 - 2
      Lobi Stars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Kano Pillars
      2 - 0
      Nasarawa United
  • Sunday, 14 January 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Lobi Stars
      1 - 1
      Enyimba
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Akwa United
      2 - 0
      Enugu Rangers
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Wikki Tourist
      1 - 0
      Go Round
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Kwara United
      0 - 2
      Niger Tornadoes
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
      2 - 1
      Yobe Desert Stars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Rivers United FC
      1 - 0
      El Kanemi Warriors
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Abia Warriors
      2 - 0
      MFM FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Nasarawa United
      0 - 1
      Plateau United
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Heartland Owerri
      0 - 0
      Sunshine Stars
  • Saturday, 13 January 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Katsina United
      2 - 2
      Kano Pillars
  • Wednesday, 18 July 2018
    • 23:00
      Postponed
      Niger Tornadoes
      -
      Lobi Stars
    • 23:00
      Postponed
      Kwara United
      -
      Akwa United
    • 23:00
      Postponed
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
      -
      Wikki Tourist
    • 23:00
      Postponed
      Enyimba
      -
      Rivers United FC
    • 23:00
      Postponed
      Sunshine Stars
      -
      Abia Warriors
    • 23:00
      Postponed
      Enugu Rangers
      -
      Nasarawa United
    • 23:00
      Postponed
      Kano Pillars
      -
      El Kanemi Warriors
    • 23:00
      Postponed
      Go Round
      -
      Katsina United
    • 23:00
      Postponed
      MFM FC
      -
      Plateau United
    • 23:00
      Postponed
      Yobe Desert Stars
      -
      Heartland Owerri
  • Sunday, 22 July 2018
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Katsina United
      -
      Yobe Desert Stars
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Nasarawa United
      -
      Go Round
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Rivers United FC
      -
      Enugu Rangers
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Wikki Tourist
      -
      MFM FC
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Abia Warriors
      -
      Enyimba
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Akwa United
      -
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
    • 23:00
      Not started
      El Kanemi Warriors
      -
      Sunshine Stars
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Lobi Stars
      -
      Kwara United
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Plateau United
      -
      Kano Pillars
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Heartland Owerri
      -
      Niger Tornadoes
  • Wednesday, 25 July 2018
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Go Round
      -
      Rivers United FC
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Enugu Rangers
      -
      Abia Warriors
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Enyimba
      -
      El Kanemi Warriors
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
      -
      Lobi Stars
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Sunshine Stars
      -
      Plateau United
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Kwara United
      -
      Heartland Owerri
    • 23:00
      Not started
      MFM FC
      -
      Kano Pillars
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Niger Tornadoes
      -
      Katsina United
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Wikki Tourist
      -
      Akwa United
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Yobe Desert Stars
      -
      Nasarawa United
  • Sunday, 29 July 2018
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Rivers United FC
      -
      Yobe Desert Stars
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Abia Warriors
      -
      Go Round
    • 23:00
      Not started
      El Kanemi Warriors
      -
      Enugu Rangers
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Lobi Stars
      -
      Wikki Tourist
    • 23:00
      Postponed
      Plateau United
      -
      Enyimba
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Heartland Owerri
      -
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Kano Pillars
      -
      Sunshine Stars
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Katsina United
      -
      Kwara United
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Akwa United
      -
      MFM FC
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Nasarawa United
      -
      Niger Tornadoes
  • Wednesday, 01 August 2018
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Enyimba
      -
      Kano Pillars
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Enugu Rangers
      -
      Plateau United
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Go Round
      -
      El Kanemi Warriors
    • 23:00
      Not started
      MFM FC
      -
      Sunshine Stars
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Yobe Desert Stars
      -
      Abia Warriors
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Akwa United
      -
      Lobi Stars
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Niger Tornadoes
      -
      Rivers United FC
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Wikki Tourist
      -
      Heartland Owerri
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Kwara United
      -
      Nasarawa United
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
      -
      Katsina United
  • Sunday, 05 August 2018
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Rivers United FC
      -
      Kwara United
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Nasarawa United
      -
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Sunshine Stars
      -
      Enyimba
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Kano Pillars
      -
      Enugu Rangers
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Lobi Stars
      -
      MFM FC
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Plateau United
      -
      Go Round
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Katsina United
      -
      Wikki Tourist
    • 23:00
      Not started
      El Kanemi Warriors
      -
      Yobe Desert Stars
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Heartland Owerri
      -
      Akwa United
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Abia Warriors
      -
      Niger Tornadoes
  • Sunday, 12 August 2018
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Kwara United
      -
      Abia Warriors
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Niger Tornadoes
      -
      El Kanemi Warriors
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Yobe Desert Stars
      -
      Plateau United
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Lobi Stars
      -
      Heartland Owerri
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Go Round
      -
      Kano Pillars
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Akwa United
      -
      Katsina United
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Enugu Rangers
      -
      Sunshine Stars
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Wikki Tourist
      -
      Nasarawa United
    • 23:00
      Not started
      MFM FC
      -
      Enyimba
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
      -
      Rivers United FC
  • Sunday, 19 August 2018
    • 23:00
      Not started
      El Kanemi Warriors
      -
      Kwara United
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Plateau United
      -
      Niger Tornadoes
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Kano Pillars
      -
      Yobe Desert Stars
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Katsina United
      -
      Lobi Stars
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Sunshine Stars
      -
      Go Round
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Nasarawa United
      -
      Akwa United
    • 23:00
      Postponed
      Enyimba
      -
      Enugu Rangers
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Rivers United FC
      -
      Wikki Tourist
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Heartland Owerri
      -
      MFM FC
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Abia Warriors
      -
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
  • Sunday, 26 August 2018
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Yobe Desert Stars
      -
      Sunshine Stars
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Go Round
      -
      Enyimba
    • 23:00
      Not started
      MFM FC
      -
      Enugu Rangers
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Wikki Tourist
      -
      Abia Warriors
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Akwa United
      -
      Rivers United FC
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
      -
      El Kanemi Warriors
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Lobi Stars
      -
      Nasarawa United
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Kwara United
      -
      Plateau United
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Heartland Owerri
      -
      Katsina United
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Niger Tornadoes
      -
      Kano Pillars
  • Sunday, 02 September 2018
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Plateau United
      -
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Katsina United
      -
      MFM FC
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Enugu Rangers
      -
      Go Round
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Nasarawa United
      -
      Heartland Owerri
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Enyimba
      -
      Yobe Desert Stars
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Rivers United FC
      -
      Lobi Stars
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Sunshine Stars
      -
      Niger Tornadoes
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Abia Warriors
      -
      Akwa United
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Kano Pillars
      -
      Kwara United
    • 23:00
      Not started
      El Kanemi Warriors
      -
      Wikki Tourist
  • Sunday, 09 September 2018
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Lobi Stars
      -
      Abia Warriors
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Heartland Owerri
      -
      Rivers United FC
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Katsina United
      -
      Nasarawa United
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Kwara United
      -
      Sunshine Stars
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Niger Tornadoes
      -
      Enyimba
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
      -
      Kano Pillars
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Yobe Desert Stars
      -
      Enugu Rangers
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Wikki Tourist
      -
      Plateau United
    • 23:00
      Not started
      MFM FC
      -
      Go Round
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Akwa United
      -
      El Kanemi Warriors
  • Sunday, 16 September 2018
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Sunshine Stars
      -
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Rivers United FC
      -
      Katsina United
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Abia Warriors
      -
      Heartland Owerri
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Nasarawa United
      -
      MFM FC
    • 23:00
      Not started
      El Kanemi Warriors
      -
      Lobi Stars
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Go Round
      -
      Yobe Desert Stars
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Plateau United
      -
      Akwa United
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Enugu Rangers
      -
      Niger Tornadoes
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Kano Pillars
      -
      Wikki Tourist
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Enyimba
      -
      Kwara United
  • Sunday, 23 September 2018
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Akwa United
      -
      Kano Pillars
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Wikki Tourist
      -
      Sunshine Stars
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
      -
      Enyimba
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Heartland Owerri
      -
      El Kanemi Warriors
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Kwara United
      -
      Enugu Rangers
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Katsina United
      -
      Abia Warriors
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Niger Tornadoes
      -
      Go Round
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Nasarawa United
      -
      Rivers United FC
    • 23:00
      Not started
      MFM FC
      -
      Yobe Desert Stars
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Lobi Stars
      -
      Plateau United
  • Sunday, 30 September 2018
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Rivers United FC
      -
      MFM FC
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Sunshine Stars
      -
      Akwa United
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Kano Pillars
      -
      Lobi Stars
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Enyimba
      -
      Wikki Tourist
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Abia Warriors
      -
      Nasarawa United
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Enugu Rangers
      -
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
    • 23:00
      Not started
      El Kanemi Warriors
      -
      Katsina United
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Go Round
      -
      Kwara United
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Plateau United
      -
      Heartland Owerri
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Yobe Desert Stars
      -
      Niger Tornadoes
# Player Team Goals
1
Junior Lokosa
Kano Pillars 19
2
Obi Samson
Abia Warriors 9
2
Stephen Alfred
Kwara United 9
4
Alimi Sikiru
Sunshine Stars 8
4
Ndifreke Effiong Udo
Abia Warriors 8
6
Destiny Ashadi
Katsina United 7
6
Nafiu Bala Kabuga
Wikki Tourist 7
6
Najeem Olaitan Olukokun
Nasarawa United 7
6
Samad Kadiri
Lobi Stars 7
10
Martins Ursule
Katsina United 6
10
Pascal Seka
Ifeanyi Ubah United 6
10
Sikiru Olatunbosun
MFM FC 6
13
Austin Ogunye
Lobi Stars 5
13
Chinedu Sunday
Kwara United 5
13
Ikechukwu Nwani
Nasarawa United 5
13
Michael Okoro Ibe
Akwa United 5
13
Tosin Omoyele
Plateau United 5
13
Victor Mbaoma
Akwa United 5
19
Abubakar Ibrahim Babawo
Niger Tornadoes 4
19
Abubakar Umar
Wikki Tourist 4
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
  • Nigeria : Professional Football League
    • 23:00
      Postponed
      Enyimba
      -
      Rivers United FC
    • 23:00
      Postponed
      Enugu Rangers
      -
      Nasarawa United
    • 23:00
      Postponed
      Go Round
      -
      Katsina United
    • 23:00
      Postponed
      Yobe Desert Stars
      -
      Heartland Owerri
    • 23:00
      Postponed
      Niger Tornadoes
      -
      Lobi Stars
    • 23:00
      Postponed
      Kwara United
      -
      Akwa United
    • 23:00
      Postponed
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
      -
      Wikki Tourist
    • 23:00
      Postponed
      Sunshine Stars
      -
      Abia Warriors
    • 23:00
      Postponed
      Kano Pillars
      -
      El Kanemi Warriors
    • 23:00
      Postponed
      MFM FC
      -
      Plateau United