TUTUP
Judi Online

Judi Bola

Namibia

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 United Africa Tigers 30 20 7 3 46-25 67
2 Black Africa 30 17 8 5 44-18 59
3 Tura Magic FC 30 13 12 5 45-27 51
4 African Stars 30 13 9 8 33-20 48
5 Mighty Gunners 30 12 8 10 47-41 44
6 Blue Waters 30 12 8 10 38-32 44
7 Civics FC 30 11 10 9 37-33 43
8 Orlando Pirates Windhoek 30 12 7 11 35-34 43
9 Eleven Arrows 30 11 7 12 30-36 40
10 UNAM 30 10 6 14 38-38 36
11 Rundu Chiefs FC 30 9 9 12 32-35 36
12 Young Chiefs 30 8 8 14 32-38 32
13 Citizens 30 8 8 14 35-47 32
14 United Stars 30 7 7 16 40-55 28
15 Julinho Sporting 30 7 7 16 28-44 28
16 Flamingo 30 5 9 16 19-56 24
  • Sunday, 24 April 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Mighty Gunners
      1 - 1
      African Stars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      UNAM
      1 - 2
      Civics FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Citizens
      3 - 2
      United Africa Tigers
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Tura Magic FC
      1 - 0
      Orlando Pirates Windhoek
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Flamingo
      0 - 6
      Blue Waters
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Black Africa
      3 - 0
      Eleven Arrows
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Rundu Chiefs FC
      2 - 1
      United Stars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Young Chiefs
      3 - 3
      Julinho Sporting
  • Saturday, 23 April 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      UNAM
      2 - 0
      Orlando Pirates Windhoek
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Mighty Gunners
      3 - 4
      United Africa Tigers
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Flamingo
      0 - 1
      Eleven Arrows
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Young Chiefs
      3 - 1
      United Stars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Rundu Chiefs FC
      1 - 1
      Julinho Sporting
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Tura Magic FC
      1 - 0
      Civics FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Citizens
      0 - 4
      African Stars
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Black Africa
      3 - 0
      Blue Waters
  • Sunday, 17 April 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      African Stars
      3 - 0
      Young Chiefs
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Eleven Arrows
      2 - 0
      UNAM
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Civics FC
      2 - 1
      Citizens
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Julinho Sporting
      0 - 1
      Black Africa
    • 20:00
      Finished
      United Stars
      2 - 3
      Flamingo
    • 20:00
      Finished
      United Africa Tigers
      1 - 1
      Rundu Chiefs FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Blue Waters
      1 - 3
      Tura Magic FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Orlando Pirates Windhoek
      1 - 4
      Mighty Gunners
  • Saturday, 16 April 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      United Africa Tigers
      1 - 0
      Young Chiefs
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Blue Waters
      1 - 0
      UNAM
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Orlando Pirates Windhoek
      2 - 2
      Citizens
    • 22:00
      Finished
      United Stars
      1 - 1
      Black Africa
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Eleven Arrows
      1 - 3
      Tura Magic FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      African Stars
      1 - 0
      Rundu Chiefs FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Civics FC
      2 - 1
      Mighty Gunners
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Julinho Sporting
      1 - 0
      Flamingo
  • Sunday, 10 April 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Black Africa
      0 - 1
      Orlando Pirates Windhoek
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Flamingo
      1 - 1
      Civics FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Young Chiefs
      0 - 1
      Blue Waters
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Rundu Chiefs FC
      1 - 1
      Eleven Arrows
  • Saturday, 09 April 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Rundu Chiefs FC
      2 - 1
      Blue Waters
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Black Africa
      1 - 1
      Civics FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Young Chiefs
      1 - 2
      Eleven Arrows
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Flamingo
      2 - 0
      Orlando Pirates Windhoek
  • Sunday, 03 April 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Tura Magic FC
      2 - 1
      African Stars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      UNAM
      1 - 2
      United Africa Tigers
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Mighty Gunners
      1 - 0
      Julinho Sporting
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Citizens
      3 - 2
      United Stars
  • Saturday, 02 April 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Tura Magic FC
      2 - 1
      United Africa Tigers
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Mighty Gunners
      2 - 0
      United Stars
    • 21:00
      Finished
      UNAM
      2 - 1
      African Stars
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Citizens
      3 - 0
      Julinho Sporting
  • Saturday, 19 March 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Rundu Chiefs FC
      0 - 1
      Young Chiefs
    • 21:00
      Finished
      United Stars
      1 - 0
      Julinho Sporting
  • Sunday, 13 March 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      African Stars
      1 - 2
      United Africa Tigers
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Tura Magic FC
      1 - 0
      UNAM
  • Saturday, 12 March 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Orlando Pirates Windhoek
      1 - 2
      Civics FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Mighty Gunners
      1 - 1
      Citizens
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Blue Waters
      0 - 1
      Eleven Arrows
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Black Africa
      7 - 0
      Flamingo
  • Sunday, 06 March 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Civics FC
      2 - 1
      Young Chiefs
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Julinho Sporting
      2 - 1
      UNAM
    • 17:30
      Finished
      United Stars
      1 - 3
      Tura Magic FC
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Orlando Pirates Windhoek
      2 - 1
      Rundu Chiefs FC
  • Saturday, 05 March 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      United Stars
      1 - 2
      UNAM
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Civics FC
      2 - 1
      Rundu Chiefs FC
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Orlando Pirates Windhoek
      1 - 0
      Young Chiefs
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Julinho Sporting
      5 - 3
      Tura Magic FC
  • Sunday, 28 February 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      African Stars
      2 - 0
      Black Africa
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Eleven Arrows
      1 - 2
      Citizens
    • 19:00
      Finished
      United Africa Tigers
      1 - 0
      Flamingo
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Blue Waters
      3 - 1
      Mighty Gunners
  • Saturday, 27 February 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Blue Waters
      2 - 0
      Citizens
    • 21:00
      Finished
      United Africa Tigers
      0 - 3
      Black Africa
    • 19:00
      Finished
      African Stars
      3 - 1
      Flamingo
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Eleven Arrows
      0 - 1
      Mighty Gunners
  • Sunday, 21 February 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Black Africa
      0 - 0
      Tura Magic FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Flamingo
      1 - 3
      UNAM
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Citizens
      1 - 1
      Young Chiefs
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Mighty Gunners
      0 - 0
      Rundu Chiefs FC
  • Saturday, 20 February 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Citizens
      2 - 4
      Rundu Chiefs FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Flamingo
      1 - 1
      Tura Magic FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mighty Gunners
      6 - 1
      Young Chiefs
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Black Africa
      2 - 2
      UNAM
  • Sunday, 14 February 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Eleven Arrows
      1 - 0
      Orlando Pirates Windhoek
    • 20:00
      Finished
      African Stars
      1 - 2
      United Stars
    • 18:00
      Finished
      United Africa Tigers
      2 - 0
      Julinho Sporting
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Blue Waters
      1 - 1
      Civics FC
  • Saturday, 13 February 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      African Stars
      2 - 0
      Julinho Sporting
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Eleven Arrows
      2 - 1
      Civics FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      United Africa Tigers
      2 - 1
      United Stars
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Blue Waters
      1 - 0
      Orlando Pirates Windhoek
  • Sunday, 07 February 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      UNAM
      2 - 1
      Citizens
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Tura Magic FC
      2 - 2
      Mighty Gunners
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Young Chiefs
      2 - 0
      Flamingo
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Rundu Chiefs FC
      0 - 1
      Black Africa
  • Saturday, 06 February 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Rundu Chiefs FC
      3 - 0
      Flamingo
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Young Chiefs
      2 - 0
      Black Africa
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Tura Magic FC
      2 - 1
      Citizens
    • 20:00
      Finished
      UNAM
      0 - 1
      Mighty Gunners
  • Sunday, 31 January 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Orlando Pirates Windhoek
      0 - 0
      African Stars
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Julinho Sporting
      1 - 0
      Blue Waters
    • 19:00
      Finished
      United Africa Tigers
      2 - 1
      Civics FC
    • 17:30
      Finished
      United Stars
      2 - 3
      Eleven Arrows
  • Saturday, 30 January 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Julinho Sporting
      1 - 0
      Eleven Arrows
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Orlando Pirates Windhoek
      1 - 1
      United Africa Tigers
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Civics FC
      0 - 0
      African Stars
    • 18:00
      Finished
      United Stars
      1 - 1
      Blue Waters
  • Sunday, 24 January 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Julinho Sporting
      1 - 2
      Orlando Pirates Windhoek
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Eleven Arrows
      0 - 1
      African Stars
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mighty Gunners
      0 - 1
      Black Africa
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Citizens
      0 - 1
      Flamingo
    • 18:00
      Finished
      UNAM
      1 - 2
      Young Chiefs
    • 17:30
      Finished
      United Stars
      1 - 0
      Civics FC
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Blue Waters
      0 - 0
      United Africa Tigers
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Tura Magic FC
      0 - 0
      Rundu Chiefs FC
  • Saturday, 23 January 2016
    • 18:30
      Finished
      UNAM
      1 - 2
      Rundu Chiefs FC
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Citizens
      0 - 1
      Black Africa
    • 18:30
      Finished
      United Stars
      4 - 1
      Orlando Pirates Windhoek
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Blue Waters
      1 - 1
      African Stars
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Julinho Sporting
      1 - 2
      Civics FC
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Eleven Arrows
      0 - 2
      United Africa Tigers
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Tura Magic FC
      0 - 0
      Young Chiefs
  • Friday, 22 January 2016
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Mighty Gunners
      3 - 1
      Flamingo
  • Sunday, 29 November 2015
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Black Africa
      1 - 1
      Citizens
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Civics FC
      1 - 1
      Julinho Sporting
    • 20:00
      Finished
      African Stars
      0 - 2
      Blue Waters
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Flamingo
      0 - 0
      Mighty Gunners
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Orlando Pirates Windhoek
      4 - 2
      United Stars
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Rundu Chiefs FC
      0 - 0
      UNAM
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Young Chiefs
      1 - 2
      Tura Magic FC
    • 17:30
      Finished
      United Africa Tigers
      3 - 0
      Eleven Arrows
  • Saturday, 28 November 2015
    • 22:00
      Finished
      African Stars
      0 - 0
      Eleven Arrows
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Black Africa
      1 - 0
      Mighty Gunners
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Young Chiefs
      1 - 1
      UNAM
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Flamingo
      0 - 0
      Citizens
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Rundu Chiefs FC
      1 - 1
      Tura Magic FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Civics FC
      3 - 0
      United Stars
    • 19:30
      Finished
      United Africa Tigers
      1 - 1
      Blue Waters
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Orlando Pirates Windhoek
      1 - 0
      Julinho Sporting
  • Sunday, 22 November 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Citizens
      1 - 1
      Tura Magic FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      United Africa Tigers
      1 - 0
      Orlando Pirates Windhoek
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mighty Gunners
      2 - 1
      UNAM
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Eleven Arrows
      3 - 1
      Julinho Sporting
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Flamingo
      1 - 0
      Rundu Chiefs FC
    • 18:30
      Finished
      African Stars
      0 - 0
      Civics FC
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Blue Waters
      4 - 1
      United Stars
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Black Africa
      3 - 1
      Young Chiefs
  • Saturday, 21 November 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Flamingo
      1 - 0
      Young Chiefs
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Blue Waters
      2 - 1
      Julinho Sporting
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Black Africa
      1 - 0
      Rundu Chiefs FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mighty Gunners
      1 - 4
      Tura Magic FC
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Eleven Arrows
      3 - 3
      United Stars
    • 00:00
      Finished
      African Stars
      0 - 1
      Orlando Pirates Windhoek
  • Friday, 20 November 2015
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Citizens
      2 - 0
      UNAM
  • Wednesday, 18 November 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      United Africa Tigers
      1 - 0
      Civics FC
  • Sunday, 01 November 2015
    • 20:00
      Finished
      United Stars
      2 - 3
      United Africa Tigers
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Civics FC
      3 - 1
      Eleven Arrows
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Orlando Pirates Windhoek
      4 - 0
      Blue Waters
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Julinho Sporting
      1 - 2
      African Stars
  • Saturday, 31 October 2015
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Orlando Pirates Windhoek
      1 - 1
      Eleven Arrows
    • 20:00
      Finished
      United Stars
      0 - 0
      African Stars
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Julinho Sporting
      1 - 1
      United Africa Tigers
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Civics FC
      1 - 0
      Blue Waters
  • Sunday, 25 October 2015
    • 20:00
      Finished
      UNAM
      1 - 0
      Black Africa
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Rundu Chiefs FC
      1 - 2
      Citizens
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Young Chiefs
      3 - 0
      Mighty Gunners
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Tura Magic FC
      5 - 0
      Flamingo
  • Saturday, 24 October 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      UNAM
      6 - 1
      Flamingo
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Tura Magic FC
      0 - 0
      Black Africa
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Young Chiefs
      3 - 0
      Citizens
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Rundu Chiefs FC
      3 - 2
      Mighty Gunners
  • Sunday, 18 October 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Mighty Gunners
      2 - 1
      Eleven Arrows
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Young Chiefs
      0 - 1
      Orlando Pirates Windhoek
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Rundu Chiefs FC
      2 - 1
      Civics FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      UNAM
      2 - 0
      United Stars
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Citizens
      0 - 3
      Blue Waters
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Flamingo
      0 - 0
      African Stars
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Black Africa
      2 - 4
      United Africa Tigers
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Tura Magic FC
      1 - 2
      Julinho Sporting
  • Saturday, 17 October 2015
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Tura Magic FC
      0 - 0
      United Stars
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Mighty Gunners
      2 - 0
      Blue Waters
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Rundu Chiefs FC
      1 - 2
      Orlando Pirates Windhoek
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Young Chiefs
      2 - 2
      Civics FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      UNAM
      2 - 2
      Julinho Sporting
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Flamingo
      0 - 1
      United Africa Tigers
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Citizens
      1 - 0
      Eleven Arrows
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Black Africa
      1 - 0
      African Stars
  • Saturday, 03 October 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Julinho Sporting
      1 - 3
      United Stars
    • 21:00
      Finished
      UNAM
      2 - 1
      Tura Magic FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Citizens
      2 - 3
      Mighty Gunners
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Eleven Arrows
      1 - 0
      Blue Waters
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Flamingo
      1 - 1
      Black Africa
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Young Chiefs
      1 - 2
      Rundu Chiefs FC
    • 02:00
      Finished
      United Africa Tigers
      1 - 0
      African Stars
  • Thursday, 01 October 2015
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Civics FC
      0 - 1
      Orlando Pirates Windhoek
  • Sunday, 27 September 2015
    • 22:00
      Finished
      United Africa Tigers
      1 - 0
      Tura Magic FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Black Africa
      2 - 0
      Civics FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Julinho Sporting
      0 - 0
      Citizens
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Eleven Arrows
      0 - 0
      Young Chiefs
    • 19:30
      Finished
      African Stars
      2 - 0
      UNAM
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Flamingo
      0 - 3
      Orlando Pirates Windhoek
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Blue Waters
      2 - 0
      Rundu Chiefs FC
    • 18:30
      Finished
      United Stars
      2 - 2
      Mighty Gunners
  • Saturday, 26 September 2015
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Julinho Sporting
      1 - 1
      Mighty Gunners
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Orlando Pirates Windhoek
      0 - 1
      Black Africa
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Eleven Arrows
      1 - 1
      Rundu Chiefs FC
    • 19:30
      Finished
      United Stars
      1 - 3
      Citizens
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Civics FC
      2 - 2
      Flamingo
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Blue Waters
      1 - 1
      Young Chiefs
    • 02:00
      Finished
      United Africa Tigers
      0 - 0
      UNAM
  • Friday, 25 September 2015
    • 02:00
      Finished
      African Stars
      1 - 0
      Tura Magic FC
  • Sunday, 20 September 2015
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Citizens
      1 - 1
      Orlando Pirates Windhoek
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Rundu Chiefs FC
      1 - 1
      African Stars
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Young Chiefs
      1 - 1
      United Africa Tigers
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Flamingo
      0 - 1
      Julinho Sporting
    • 21:00
      Finished
      UNAM
      0 - 1
      Blue Waters
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Black Africa
      3 - 0
      United Stars
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Mighty Gunners
      2 - 1
      Civics FC
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Tura Magic FC
      1 - 1
      Eleven Arrows
  • Saturday, 19 September 2015
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Black Africa
      2 - 0
      Julinho Sporting
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Young Chiefs
      0 - 1
      African Stars
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Flamingo
      0 - 0
      United Stars
    • 21:00
      Finished
      UNAM
      0 - 1
      Eleven Arrows
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Mighty Gunners
      2 - 2
      Orlando Pirates Windhoek
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Rundu Chiefs FC
      0 - 1
      United Africa Tigers
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Tura Magic FC
      4 - 1
      Blue Waters
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Citizens
      0 - 1
      Civics FC
  • Sunday, 13 September 2015
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Orlando Pirates Windhoek
      2 - 3
      UNAM
    • 22:00
      Finished
      African Stars
      2 - 1
      Citizens
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Julinho Sporting
      0 - 2
      Rundu Chiefs FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Blue Waters
      1 - 1
      Black Africa
    • 20:00
      Finished
      United Africa Tigers
      1 - 0
      Mighty Gunners
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Civics FC
      1 - 1
      Tura Magic FC
    • 18:30
      Finished
      United Stars
      1 - 0
      Young Chiefs
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Eleven Arrows
      2 - 1
      Flamingo
  • Saturday, 12 September 2015
    • 22:00
      Finished
      United Africa Tigers
      3 - 1
      Citizens
    • 22:00
      Finished
      United Stars
      4 - 0
      Rundu Chiefs FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Eleven Arrows
      0 - 1
      Black Africa
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Civics FC
      2 - 2
      UNAM
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Blue Waters
      1 - 1
      Flamingo
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Julinho Sporting
      0 - 1
      Young Chiefs
    • 19:30
      Finished
      African Stars
      2 - 1
      Mighty Gunners
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Orlando Pirates Windhoek
      0 - 0
      Tura Magic FC
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
No live match for today.