TUTUP
Judi Online

Judi Bola

Mauritius

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Port-Louis 2000 36 24 8 4 75-23 80
2 Pamplemousses 36 19 9 8 72-42 66
3 La Cure Sylvester 36 18 10 8 67-37 64
4 Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United 36 17 11 8 44-33 62
5 Cercle de Joachim SC 36 13 12 11 42-35 51
6 Petite Riviere Noire 36 11 10 15 47-62 43
7 Riviere du Rempart 36 11 8 17 53-73 40
8 Grande Riviere Wanderers 36 9 8 19 32-66 35
9 Curepipe Starlight 36 7 6 23 39-64 27
10 Chamarel FC 36 6 8 22 33-69 26
  • Sunday, 10 July 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Chamarel FC
      0 - 0
      Cercle de Joachim SC
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Curepipe Starlight
      1 - 3
      Petite Riviere Noire
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
      1 - 1
      Port-Louis 2000
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Riviere du Rempart
      2 - 4
      Pamplemousses
    • 19:30
      Finished
      La Cure Sylvester
      6 - 0
      Grande Riviere Wanderers
  • Thursday, 07 July 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Cercle de Joachim SC
      1 - 2
      Curepipe Starlight
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Grande Riviere Wanderers
      3 - 2
      Chamarel FC
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Pamplemousses
      2 - 3
      La Cure Sylvester
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Port-Louis 2000
      9 - 2
      Riviere du Rempart
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Petite Riviere Noire
      1 - 1
      Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
  • Sunday, 03 July 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Curepipe Starlight
      3 - 1
      Grande Riviere Wanderers
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
      1 - 1
      Cercle de Joachim SC
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Port-Louis 2000
      3 - 0
      Petite Riviere Noire
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Riviere du Rempart
      2 - 2
      La Cure Sylvester
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Chamarel FC
      1 - 3
      Pamplemousses
  • Wednesday, 29 June 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Pamplemousses
      2 - 0
      Curepipe Starlight
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Cercle de Joachim SC
      1 - 1
      Port-Louis 2000
    • 19:30
      Finished
      La Cure Sylvester
      4 - 1
      Chamarel FC
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Petite Riviere Noire
      2 - 1
      Riviere du Rempart
    • 19:30
      Awarded
      Grande Riviere Wanderers
      3 - 0
      Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
  • Sunday, 26 June 2016
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Port-Louis 2000
      1 - 0
      Grande Riviere Wanderers
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Petite Riviere Noire
      1 - 1
      Cercle de Joachim SC
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Riviere du Rempart
      2 - 0
      Chamarel FC
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Curepipe Starlight
      0 - 2
      La Cure Sylvester
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
      0 - 1
      Pamplemousses
  • Thursday, 23 June 2016
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Cercle de Joachim SC
      2 - 1
      Grande Riviere Wanderers
  • Sunday, 22 May 2016
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Chamarel FC
      4 - 2
      Curepipe Starlight
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Cercle de Joachim SC
      0 - 0
      Riviere du Rempart
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Pamplemousses
      0 - 0
      Port-Louis 2000
    • 19:30
      Finished
      La Cure Sylvester
      1 - 2
      Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
  • Saturday, 21 May 2016
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Grande Riviere Wanderers
      2 - 1
      Petite Riviere Noire
  • Thursday, 19 May 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Riviere du Rempart
      4 - 1
      Curepipe Starlight
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
      1 - 0
      Chamarel FC
  • Wednesday, 18 May 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Petite Riviere Noire
      0 - 1
      Pamplemousses
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Port-Louis 2000
      0 - 1
      La Cure Sylvester
  • Monday, 16 May 2016
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Grande Riviere Wanderers
      1 - 1
      Riviere du Rempart
  • Sunday, 15 May 2016
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Curepipe Starlight
      0 - 1
      Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Pamplemousses
      1 - 4
      Cercle de Joachim SC
    • 19:30
      Finished
      La Cure Sylvester
      3 - 0
      Petite Riviere Noire
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Chamarel FC
      0 - 2
      Port-Louis 2000
  • Wednesday, 11 May 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Grande Riviere Wanderers
      0 - 0
      Pamplemousses
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Petite Riviere Noire
      1 - 1
      Chamarel FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Port-Louis 2000
      3 - 0
      Curepipe Starlight
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Cercle de Joachim SC
      2 - 0
      La Cure Sylvester
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Riviere du Rempart
      0 - 1
      Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
  • Sunday, 08 May 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Grande Riviere Wanderers
      0 - 1
      La Cure Sylvester
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Petite Riviere Noire
      1 - 1
      Curepipe Starlight
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Port-Louis 2000
      3 - 0
      Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Pamplemousses
      4 - 1
      Riviere du Rempart
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Cercle de Joachim SC
      1 - 2
      Chamarel FC
  • Saturday, 30 April 2016
    • 19:30
      Awarded
      Chamarel FC
      0 - 3
      Grande Riviere Wanderers
    • 19:30
      Finished
      La Cure Sylvester
      1 - 0
      Pamplemousses
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Riviere du Rempart
      0 - 1
      Port-Louis 2000
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
      1 - 0
      Petite Riviere Noire
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Curepipe Starlight
      1 - 0
      Cercle de Joachim SC
  • Wednesday, 27 April 2016
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
      1 - 1
      Riviere du Rempart
  • Sunday, 24 April 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Grande Riviere Wanderers
      1 - 1
      Curepipe Starlight
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Petite Riviere Noire
      0 - 0
      Port-Louis 2000
    • 19:30
      Finished
      La Cure Sylvester
      2 - 2
      Riviere du Rempart
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Cercle de Joachim SC
      1 - 1
      Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Pamplemousses
      1 - 5
      Chamarel FC
  • Wednesday, 20 April 2016
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Cercle de Joachim SC
      2 - 1
      Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
  • Sunday, 17 April 2016
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Curepipe Starlight
      1 - 1
      Pamplemousses
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Chamarel FC
      2 - 1
      La Cure Sylvester
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Riviere du Rempart
      1 - 2
      Petite Riviere Noire
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Port-Louis 2000
      1 - 0
      Cercle de Joachim SC
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
      2 - 0
      Grande Riviere Wanderers
  • Wednesday, 13 April 2016
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Cercle de Joachim SC
      1 - 1
      Port-Louis 2000
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Pamplemousses
      2 - 0
      Grande Riviere Wanderers
  • Sunday, 10 April 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Grande Riviere Wanderers
      0 - 1
      Port-Louis 2000
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Cercle de Joachim SC
      0 - 0
      Petite Riviere Noire
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Chamarel FC
      1 - 2
      Riviere du Rempart
    • 19:30
      Finished
      La Cure Sylvester
      2 - 3
      Curepipe Starlight
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Pamplemousses
      0 - 1
      Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
  • Wednesday, 06 April 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Petite Riviere Noire
      1 - 3
      Grande Riviere Wanderers
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Riviere du Rempart
      2 - 1
      Cercle de Joachim SC
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Port-Louis 2000
      1 - 1
      Pamplemousses
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
      1 - 0
      La Cure Sylvester
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Curepipe Starlight
      3 - 2
      Chamarel FC
  • Wednesday, 16 March 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Chamarel FC
      0 - 0
      Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Pamplemousses
      1 - 2
      Petite Riviere Noire
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Grande Riviere Wanderers
      0 - 1
      Cercle de Joachim SC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Curepipe Starlight
      0 - 1
      Riviere du Rempart
    • 19:00
      Finished
      La Cure Sylvester
      1 - 2
      Port-Louis 2000
  • Wednesday, 09 March 2016
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Riviere du Rempart
      3 - 0
      Grande Riviere Wanderers
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Petite Riviere Noire
      0 - 5
      La Cure Sylvester
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Cercle de Joachim SC
      0 - 1
      Pamplemousses
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Port-Louis 2000
      9 - 1
      Chamarel FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
      2 - 0
      Curepipe Starlight
  • Sunday, 06 March 2016
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Curepipe Starlight
      0 - 1
      Port-Louis 2000
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Chamarel FC
      0 - 2
      Petite Riviere Noire
    • 19:00
      Finished
      La Cure Sylvester
      1 - 1
      Cercle de Joachim SC
  • Thursday, 03 March 2016
    • 19:00
      Finished
      La Cure Sylvester
      1 - 1
      Curepipe Starlight
  • Wednesday, 02 March 2016
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Port-Louis 2000
      0 - 1
      Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
  • Sunday, 28 February 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Grande Riviere Wanderers
      3 - 2
      Curepipe Starlight
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Pamplemousses
      1 - 1
      Port-Louis 2000
    • 19:00
      Finished
      La Cure Sylvester
      3 - 4
      Riviere du Rempart
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Petite Riviere Noire
      4 - 1
      Chamarel FC
  • Sunday, 21 February 2016
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Chamarel FC
      3 - 1
      Grande Riviere Wanderers
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Riviere du Rempart
      0 - 1
      Cercle de Joachim SC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Port-Louis 2000
      1 - 1
      La Cure Sylvester
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Curepipe Starlight
      2 - 3
      Pamplemousses
  • Wednesday, 17 February 2016
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
      3 - 2
      Petite Riviere Noire
  • Sunday, 14 February 2016
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Petite Riviere Noire
      1 - 1
      Grande Riviere Wanderers
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Pamplemousses
      0 - 0
      Chamarel FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
      2 - 0
      Riviere du Rempart
  • Saturday, 23 January 2016
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Grande Riviere Wanderers
      0 - 2
      Pamplemousses
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Riviere du Rempart
      2 - 2
      Petite Riviere Noire
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Curepipe Starlight
      1 - 2
      Cercle de Joachim SC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Chamarel FC
      0 - 3
      La Cure Sylvester
  • Sunday, 17 January 2016
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
      1 - 0
      Curepipe Starlight
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Riviere du Rempart
      0 - 2
      Port-Louis 2000
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Petite Riviere Noire
      0 - 2
      Pamplemousses
    • 19:00
      Finished
      La Cure Sylvester
      1 - 1
      Grande Riviere Wanderers
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Cercle de Joachim SC
      0 - 0
      Chamarel FC
  • Wednesday, 13 January 2016
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Cercle de Joachim SC
      2 - 1
      Pamplemousses
  • Sunday, 10 January 2016
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Grande Riviere Wanderers
      2 - 2
      Cercle de Joachim SC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Pamplemousses
      1 - 1
      La Cure Sylvester
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Port-Louis 2000
      6 - 0
      Petite Riviere Noire
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Curepipe Starlight
      4 - 0
      Riviere du Rempart
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Chamarel FC
      0 - 1
      Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
  • Friday, 18 December 2015
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Port-Louis 2000
      2 - 1
      Curepipe Starlight
  • Thursday, 17 December 2015
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Riviere du Rempart
      2 - 0
      Chamarel FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
      0 - 0
      Grande Riviere Wanderers
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Petite Riviere Noire
      1 - 2
      La Cure Sylvester
  • Sunday, 13 December 2015
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Grande Riviere Wanderers
      2 - 1
      Riviere du Rempart
    • 19:00
      Finished
      La Cure Sylvester
      2 - 0
      Cercle de Joachim SC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Curepipe Starlight
      1 - 2
      Petite Riviere Noire
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Pamplemousses
      2 - 1
      Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
  • Saturday, 12 December 2015
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Chamarel FC
      0 - 1
      Port-Louis 2000
  • Wednesday, 09 December 2015
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Riviere du Rempart
      2 - 5
      Pamplemousses
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Petite Riviere Noire
      3 - 1
      Cercle de Joachim SC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
      2 - 0
      La Cure Sylvester
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Port-Louis 2000
      2 - 0
      Grande Riviere Wanderers
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Curepipe Starlight
      1 - 1
      Chamarel FC
  • Sunday, 06 December 2015
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
      1 - 1
      Cercle de Joachim SC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Chamarel FC
      2 - 1
      Petite Riviere Noire
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Curepipe Starlight
      0 - 1
      Grande Riviere Wanderers
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Riviere du Rempart
      1 - 2
      La Cure Sylvester
  • Saturday, 05 December 2015
    • 19:15
      Finished
      Port-Louis 2000
      1 - 0
      Pamplemousses
  • Wednesday, 02 December 2015
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Grande Riviere Wanderers
      0 - 0
      Chamarel FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Petite Riviere Noire
      1 - 1
      Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Cercle de Joachim SC
      3 - 0
      Riviere du Rempart
    • 19:00
      Finished
      La Cure Sylvester
      1 - 0
      Port-Louis 2000
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Pamplemousses
      4 - 3
      Curepipe Starlight
  • Sunday, 29 November 2015
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Grande Riviere Wanderers
      1 - 0
      Petite Riviere Noire
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Port-Louis 2000
      1 - 0
      Cercle de Joachim SC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Riviere du Rempart
      3 - 3
      Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Chamarel FC
      2 - 4
      Pamplemousses
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Curepipe Starlight
      0 - 2
      La Cure Sylvester
  • Wednesday, 25 November 2015
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Petite Riviere Noire
      4 - 0
      Riviere du Rempart
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Pamplemousses
      9 - 0
      Grande Riviere Wanderers
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
      1 - 3
      Port-Louis 2000
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Cercle de Joachim SC
      3 - 0
      Curepipe Starlight
    • 19:00
      Finished
      La Cure Sylvester
      1 - 1
      Chamarel FC
  • Sunday, 22 November 2015
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Grande Riviere Wanderers
      0 - 3
      La Cure Sylvester
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Curepipe Starlight
      0 - 0
      Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Port-Louis 2000
      3 - 2
      Riviere du Rempart
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Pamplemousses
      5 - 0
      Petite Riviere Noire
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Chamarel FC
      0 - 1
      Cercle de Joachim SC
  • Sunday, 15 November 2015
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Petite Riviere Noire
      4 - 3
      Port-Louis 2000
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Riviere du Rempart
      2 - 1
      Curepipe Starlight
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
      3 - 0
      Chamarel FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Cercle de Joachim SC
      3 - 0
      Grande Riviere Wanderers
    • 19:00
      Finished
      La Cure Sylvester
      1 - 1
      Pamplemousses
  • Wednesday, 04 November 2015
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Chamarel FC
      1 - 3
      Riviere du Rempart
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Pamplemousses
      2 - 0
      Cercle de Joachim SC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Grande Riviere Wanderers
      1 - 3
      Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
    • 19:00
      Finished
      La Cure Sylvester
      2 - 2
      Petite Riviere Noire
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Curepipe Starlight
      2 - 3
      Port-Louis 2000
  • Wednesday, 28 October 2015
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Petite Riviere Noire
      2 - 0
      Curepipe Starlight
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Riviere du Rempart
      2 - 1
      Grande Riviere Wanderers
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Port-Louis 2000
      2 - 0
      Chamarel FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
      2 - 3
      Pamplemousses
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Cercle de Joachim SC
      0 - 3
      La Cure Sylvester
  • Sunday, 25 October 2015
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Chamarel FC
      0 - 1
      Curepipe Starlight
    • 19:00
      Finished
      La Cure Sylvester
      2 - 1
      Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Pamplemousses
      2 - 2
      Riviere du Rempart
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Grande Riviere Wanderers
      0 - 4
      Port-Louis 2000
  • Saturday, 24 October 2015
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Cercle de Joachim SC
      3 - 1
      Petite Riviere Noire
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
No live match for today.