TUTUP
Judi Online

Judi Bola

Luxembourg

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 AS Jeunesse Esch 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 CS Fola Esch 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 F91 Dudelange 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 FC Differdange 03 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5 FC Etzella Ettelbruck 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6 FC Progres Niedercorn 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7 FC Victoria Rosport 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8 RM Hamm Benfica 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9 Racing FC Union Luxembourg 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10 US Hostert 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11 US Mondorf les Bains 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12 US Rumelange 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13 Una Strassen 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14 Union Titus Petange 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
No data for this moment.
  • Sunday, 05 August 2018
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FC Differdange 03
      -
      US Mondorf les Bains
    • 22:00
      Not started
      AS Jeunesse Esch
      -
      CS Fola Esch
    • 22:00
      Not started
      US Rumelange
      -
      FC Progres Niedercorn
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FC Etzella Ettelbruck
      -
      Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FC Victoria Rosport
      -
      Union Titus Petange
    • 22:00
      Not started
      US Hostert
      -
      Una Strassen
    • 22:00
      Not started
      RM Hamm Benfica
      -
      F91 Dudelange
  • Sunday, 12 August 2018
    • 22:00
      Not started
      US Mondorf les Bains
      -
      CS Fola Esch
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Racing FC Union Luxembourg
      -
      FC Victoria Rosport
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FC Progres Niedercorn
      -
      FC Etzella Ettelbruck
    • 22:00
      Not started
      AS Jeunesse Esch
      -
      US Rumelange
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Union Titus Petange
      -
      US Hostert
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Una Strassen
      -
      RM Hamm Benfica
    • 22:00
      Not started
      F91 Dudelange
      -
      FC Differdange 03
  • Sunday, 19 August 2018
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FC Differdange 03
      -
      Una Strassen
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FC Etzella Ettelbruck
      -
      US Rumelange
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FC Victoria Rosport
      -
      FC Progres Niedercorn
    • 22:00
      Not started
      US Hostert
      -
      Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    • 22:00
      Not started
      RM Hamm Benfica
      -
      Union Titus Petange
    • 22:00
      Not started
      US Mondorf les Bains
      -
      AS Jeunesse Esch
    • 22:00
      Not started
      CS Fola Esch
      -
      F91 Dudelange
  • Sunday, 26 August 2018
    • 22:00
      Not started
      F91 Dudelange
      -
      US Mondorf les Bains
    • 22:00
      Not started
      AS Jeunesse Esch
      -
      FC Etzella Ettelbruck
    • 22:00
      Not started
      US Rumelange
      -
      FC Victoria Rosport
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FC Progres Niedercorn
      -
      US Hostert
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Racing FC Union Luxembourg
      -
      RM Hamm Benfica
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Union Titus Petange
      -
      FC Differdange 03
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Una Strassen
      -
      CS Fola Esch
  • Friday, 31 August 2018
    • 22:00
      Not started
      US Hostert
      -
      US Rumelange
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FC Differdange 03
      -
      Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    • 22:00
      Not started
      CS Fola Esch
      -
      Union Titus Petange
    • 22:00
      Not started
      RM Hamm Benfica
      -
      FC Progres Niedercorn
    • 22:00
      Not started
      US Mondorf les Bains
      -
      Una Strassen
    • 22:00
      Not started
      F91 Dudelange
      -
      AS Jeunesse Esch
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FC Victoria Rosport
      -
      FC Etzella Ettelbruck
  • Sunday, 16 September 2018
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Una Strassen
      -
      F91 Dudelange
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Union Titus Petange
      -
      US Mondorf les Bains
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Racing FC Union Luxembourg
      -
      CS Fola Esch
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FC Progres Niedercorn
      -
      FC Differdange 03
    • 22:00
      Not started
      US Rumelange
      -
      RM Hamm Benfica
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FC Etzella Ettelbruck
      -
      US Hostert
    • 22:00
      Not started
      AS Jeunesse Esch
      -
      FC Victoria Rosport
  • Sunday, 30 September 2018
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FC Differdange 03
      -
      US Rumelange
    • 22:00
      Not started
      F91 Dudelange
      -
      Union Titus Petange
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Una Strassen
      -
      AS Jeunesse Esch
    • 22:00
      Not started
      US Mondorf les Bains
      -
      Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    • 22:00
      Not started
      CS Fola Esch
      -
      FC Progres Niedercorn
    • 22:00
      Not started
      US Hostert
      -
      FC Victoria Rosport
    • 22:00
      Not started
      RM Hamm Benfica
      -
      FC Etzella Ettelbruck
  • Saturday, 06 October 2018
    • 22:00
      Not started
      AS Jeunesse Esch
      -
      US Hostert
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Union Titus Petange
      -
      Una Strassen
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Racing FC Union Luxembourg
      -
      F91 Dudelange
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FC Progres Niedercorn
      -
      US Mondorf les Bains
    • 22:00
      Not started
      US Rumelange
      -
      CS Fola Esch
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FC Etzella Ettelbruck
      -
      FC Differdange 03
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FC Victoria Rosport
      -
      RM Hamm Benfica
  • Sunday, 21 October 2018
    • 22:00
      Not started
      RM Hamm Benfica
      -
      US Hostert
    • 22:00
      Not started
      F91 Dudelange
      -
      FC Progres Niedercorn
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Una Strassen
      -
      Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Union Titus Petange
      -
      AS Jeunesse Esch
    • 22:00
      Not started
      US Mondorf les Bains
      -
      US Rumelange
    • 22:00
      Not started
      CS Fola Esch
      -
      FC Etzella Ettelbruck
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FC Differdange 03
      -
      FC Victoria Rosport
  • Sunday, 04 November 2018
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FC Progres Niedercorn
      -
      Una Strassen
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Racing FC Union Luxembourg
      -
      Union Titus Petange
    • 22:00
      Not started
      AS Jeunesse Esch
      -
      RM Hamm Benfica
    • 22:00
      Not started
      US Hostert
      -
      FC Differdange 03
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FC Victoria Rosport
      -
      CS Fola Esch
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FC Etzella Ettelbruck
      -
      US Mondorf les Bains
    • 22:00
      Not started
      US Rumelange
      -
      F91 Dudelange
  • Saturday, 10 November 2018
    • 22:00
      Not started
      F91 Dudelange
      -
      FC Etzella Ettelbruck
    • 22:00
      Not started
      US Mondorf les Bains
      -
      FC Victoria Rosport
    • 22:00
      Not started
      CS Fola Esch
      -
      US Hostert
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FC Differdange 03
      -
      RM Hamm Benfica
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Racing FC Union Luxembourg
      -
      AS Jeunesse Esch
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Union Titus Petange
      -
      FC Progres Niedercorn
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Una Strassen
      -
      US Rumelange
  • Sunday, 25 November 2018
    • 22:00
      Not started
      US Hostert
      -
      US Mondorf les Bains
    • 22:00
      Not started
      AS Jeunesse Esch
      -
      FC Differdange 03
    • 22:00
      Not started
      RM Hamm Benfica
      -
      CS Fola Esch
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FC Progres Niedercorn
      -
      Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    • 22:00
      Not started
      US Rumelange
      -
      Union Titus Petange
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FC Etzella Ettelbruck
      -
      Una Strassen
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FC Victoria Rosport
      -
      F91 Dudelange
  • Sunday, 02 December 2018
    • 22:00
      Not started
      CS Fola Esch
      -
      FC Differdange 03
    • 22:00
      Not started
      F91 Dudelange
      -
      US Hostert
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Una Strassen
      -
      FC Victoria Rosport
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Union Titus Petange
      -
      FC Etzella Ettelbruck
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Racing FC Union Luxembourg
      -
      US Rumelange
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FC Progres Niedercorn
      -
      AS Jeunesse Esch
    • 22:00
      Not started
      US Mondorf les Bains
      -
      RM Hamm Benfica
  • Sunday, 24 February 2019
    • 22:00
      Not started
      RM Hamm Benfica
      -
      Una Strassen
    • 22:00
      Not started
      US Hostert
      -
      Union Titus Petange
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FC Etzella Ettelbruck
      -
      FC Progres Niedercorn
    • 22:00
      Not started
      CS Fola Esch
      -
      US Mondorf les Bains
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FC Victoria Rosport
      -
      Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    • 22:00
      Not started
      US Rumelange
      -
      AS Jeunesse Esch
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FC Differdange 03
      -
      F91 Dudelange
  • Sunday, 03 March 2019
    • 22:00
      Not started
      US Rumelange
      -
      FC Etzella Ettelbruck
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FC Progres Niedercorn
      -
      FC Victoria Rosport
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Racing FC Union Luxembourg
      -
      US Hostert
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Union Titus Petange
      -
      RM Hamm Benfica
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Una Strassen
      -
      FC Differdange 03
    • 22:00
      Not started
      F91 Dudelange
      -
      CS Fola Esch
    • 22:00
      Not started
      AS Jeunesse Esch
      -
      US Mondorf les Bains
  • Sunday, 10 March 2019
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FC Etzella Ettelbruck
      -
      AS Jeunesse Esch
    • 22:00
      Not started
      RM Hamm Benfica
      -
      Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FC Differdange 03
      -
      Union Titus Petange
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FC Victoria Rosport
      -
      US Rumelange
    • 22:00
      Not started
      US Mondorf les Bains
      -
      F91 Dudelange
    • 22:00
      Not started
      CS Fola Esch
      -
      Una Strassen
    • 22:00
      Not started
      US Hostert
      -
      FC Progres Niedercorn
  • Friday, 15 March 2019
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Racing FC Union Luxembourg
      -
      FC Differdange 03
    • 22:00
      Not started
      AS Jeunesse Esch
      -
      F91 Dudelange
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Una Strassen
      -
      US Mondorf les Bains
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Union Titus Petange
      -
      CS Fola Esch
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FC Progres Niedercorn
      -
      RM Hamm Benfica
    • 22:00
      Not started
      US Rumelange
      -
      US Hostert
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FC Etzella Ettelbruck
      -
      FC Victoria Rosport
  • Sunday, 31 March 2019
    • 22:00
      Not started
      F91 Dudelange
      -
      Una Strassen
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FC Victoria Rosport
      -
      AS Jeunesse Esch
    • 22:00
      Not started
      CS Fola Esch
      -
      Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    • 22:00
      Not started
      US Mondorf les Bains
      -
      Union Titus Petange
    • 22:00
      Not started
      US Hostert
      -
      FC Etzella Ettelbruck
    • 22:00
      Not started
      RM Hamm Benfica
      -
      US Rumelange
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FC Differdange 03
      -
      FC Progres Niedercorn
  • Sunday, 07 April 2019
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FC Victoria Rosport
      -
      US Hostert
    • 22:00
      Not started
      US Rumelange
      -
      FC Differdange 03
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FC Etzella Ettelbruck
      -
      RM Hamm Benfica
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Racing FC Union Luxembourg
      -
      US Mondorf les Bains
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Union Titus Petange
      -
      F91 Dudelange
    • 22:00
      Not started
      AS Jeunesse Esch
      -
      Una Strassen
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FC Progres Niedercorn
      -
      CS Fola Esch
  • Sunday, 14 April 2019
    • 22:00
      Not started
      F91 Dudelange
      -
      Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Una Strassen
      -
      Union Titus Petange
    • 22:00
      Not started
      US Hostert
      -
      AS Jeunesse Esch
    • 22:00
      Not started
      RM Hamm Benfica
      -
      FC Victoria Rosport
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FC Differdange 03
      -
      FC Etzella Ettelbruck
    • 22:00
      Not started
      CS Fola Esch
      -
      US Rumelange
    • 22:00
      Not started
      US Mondorf les Bains
      -
      FC Progres Niedercorn
  • Saturday, 20 April 2019
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FC Progres Niedercorn
      -
      F91 Dudelange
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Racing FC Union Luxembourg
      -
      Una Strassen
    • 22:00
      Not started
      AS Jeunesse Esch
      -
      Union Titus Petange
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FC Etzella Ettelbruck
      -
      CS Fola Esch
    • 22:00
      Not started
      US Hostert
      -
      RM Hamm Benfica
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FC Victoria Rosport
      -
      FC Differdange 03
    • 22:00
      Not started
      US Rumelange
      -
      US Mondorf les Bains
  • Sunday, 28 April 2019
    • 22:00
      Not started
      F91 Dudelange
      -
      US Rumelange
    • 22:00
      Not started
      CS Fola Esch
      -
      FC Victoria Rosport
    • 22:00
      Not started
      RM Hamm Benfica
      -
      AS Jeunesse Esch
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Union Titus Petange
      -
      Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    • 22:00
      Not started
      US Mondorf les Bains
      -
      FC Etzella Ettelbruck
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Una Strassen
      -
      FC Progres Niedercorn
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FC Differdange 03
      -
      US Hostert
  • Wednesday, 01 May 2019
    • 22:00
      Not started
      US Hostert
      -
      CS Fola Esch
    • 22:00
      Not started
      AS Jeunesse Esch
      -
      Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    • 22:00
      Not started
      US Rumelange
      -
      Una Strassen
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FC Etzella Ettelbruck
      -
      F91 Dudelange
    • 22:00
      Not started
      RM Hamm Benfica
      -
      FC Differdange 03
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FC Progres Niedercorn
      -
      Union Titus Petange
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FC Victoria Rosport
      -
      US Mondorf les Bains
  • Sunday, 05 May 2019
    • 22:00
      Not started
      CS Fola Esch
      -
      RM Hamm Benfica
    • 22:00
      Not started
      US Mondorf les Bains
      -
      US Hostert
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Union Titus Petange
      -
      US Rumelange
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Racing FC Union Luxembourg
      -
      FC Progres Niedercorn
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Una Strassen
      -
      FC Etzella Ettelbruck
    • 22:00
      Not started
      F91 Dudelange
      -
      FC Victoria Rosport
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FC Differdange 03
      -
      AS Jeunesse Esch
  • Sunday, 12 May 2019
    • 22:00
      Not started
      RM Hamm Benfica
      -
      US Mondorf les Bains
    • 22:00
      Not started
      US Rumelange
      -
      Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    • 22:00
      Not started
      AS Jeunesse Esch
      -
      FC Progres Niedercorn
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FC Victoria Rosport
      -
      Una Strassen
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FC Differdange 03
      -
      CS Fola Esch
    • 22:00
      Not started
      US Hostert
      -
      F91 Dudelange
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FC Etzella Ettelbruck
      -
      Union Titus Petange
  • Sunday, 19 May 2019
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Racing FC Union Luxembourg
      -
      FC Etzella Ettelbruck
    • 22:00
      Not started
      CS Fola Esch
      -
      AS Jeunesse Esch
    • 22:00
      Not started
      US Mondorf les Bains
      -
      FC Differdange 03
    • 22:00
      Not started
      F91 Dudelange
      -
      RM Hamm Benfica
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Una Strassen
      -
      US Hostert
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Union Titus Petange
      -
      FC Victoria Rosport
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FC Progres Niedercorn
      -
      US Rumelange
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
No live match for today.