TUTUP
Judi Online

Judi Bola

Japan

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 15 12 1 2 22-8 37
2 FC Tokyo 15 8 4 3 21-13 28
3 Kawasaki Frontale 15 8 3 4 22-12 27
4 Cerezo Osaka 14 7 5 2 20-14 26
5 Consadole Sapporo 15 7 5 3 20-17 26
6 Vissel Kobe 15 6 4 5 23-17 22
7 Vegalta Sendai 15 6 4 5 17-18 22
8 Jubilo Iwata 15 6 3 6 15-15 21
9 Kashiwa Reysol 15 6 2 7 19-19 20
10 Shimizu S-Pulse 15 5 3 7 19-21 18
11 Kashima Antlers 14 5 3 6 12-16 18
12 Shonan Bellmare 15 5 3 7 17-22 18
13 Yokohama F.Marinos 15 4 5 6 23-24 17
14 Urawa Red Diamonds 15 4 5 6 12-13 17
15 V-Varen Nagasaki 15 5 2 8 21-26 17
16 Gamba Osaka 15 4 3 8 14-19 15
17 Sagan Tosu 15 3 4 8 14-21 13
18 Nagoya Grampus Eight 15 2 3 10 14-30 9
  • Sunday, 20 May 2018
    • 16:05
      Finished
      Vissel Kobe
      4 - 0
      Consadole Sapporo
    • 15:00
      Finished
      Sanfrecce Hiroshima
      0 - 2
      Cerezo Osaka
    • 14:00
      Finished
      Sagan Tosu
      0 - 0
      FC Tokyo
    • 14:00
      Finished
      Kawasaki Frontale
      3 - 0
      Shimizu S-Pulse
    • 13:00
      Finished
      Kashima Antlers
      1 - 2
      Vegalta Sendai
    • 13:00
      Finished
      Nagoya Grampus Eight
      2 - 3
      Kashiwa Reysol
  • Saturday, 19 May 2018
    • 18:05
      Finished
      Shonan Bellmare
      1 - 0
      Jubilo Iwata
    • 13:00
      Finished
      Yokohama F.Marinos
      5 - 2
      V-Varen Nagasaki
    • 13:00
      Finished
      Gamba Osaka
      0 - 0
      Urawa Red Diamonds
  • Sunday, 13 May 2018
    • 15:05
      Finished
      FC Tokyo
      0 - 0
      Consadole Sapporo
    • 13:05
      Finished
      Urawa Red Diamonds
      0 - 0
      Sagan Tosu
  • Saturday, 12 May 2018
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Yokohama F.Marinos
      1 - 1
      Gamba Osaka
    • 15:00
      Finished
      Vegalta Sendai
      1 - 3
      Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    • 14:05
      Finished
      Kashiwa Reysol
      1 - 2
      Kawasaki Frontale
    • 13:00
      Finished
      Shimizu S-Pulse
      4 - 2
      Shonan Bellmare
    • 13:00
      Finished
      Jubilo Iwata
      0 - 2
      Vissel Kobe
    • 13:00
      Finished
      V-Varen Nagasaki
      3 - 0
      Nagoya Grampus Eight
  • Sunday, 06 May 2018
    • 16:00
      Finished
      Sanfrecce Hiroshima
      2 - 0
      Vissel Kobe
    • 15:00
      Finished
      Shonan Bellmare
      1 - 3
      Vegalta Sendai
    • 14:00
      Finished
      Sagan Tosu
      3 - 1
      Shimizu S-Pulse
  • Saturday, 05 May 2018
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Nagoya Grampus Eight
      1 - 1
      Yokohama F.Marinos
    • 16:00
      Finished
      Kashima Antlers
      1 - 0
      Urawa Red Diamonds
    • 14:05
      Finished
      Cerezo Osaka
      3 - 1
      V-Varen Nagasaki
    • 13:00
      Finished
      Consadole Sapporo
      2 - 0
      Gamba Osaka
    • 13:00
      Finished
      Kashiwa Reysol
      1 - 2
      Jubilo Iwata
    • 13:00
      Finished
      Kawasaki Frontale
      0 - 2
      FC Tokyo
  • Wednesday, 02 May 2018
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Sagan Tosu
      1 - 2
      Consadole Sapporo
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Sanfrecce Hiroshima
      2 - 0
      Shimizu S-Pulse
    • 18:05
      Finished
      Vissel Kobe
      0 - 0
      FC Tokyo
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Shonan Bellmare
      1 - 2
      Kashiwa Reysol
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Nagoya Grampus Eight
      0 - 0
      Cerezo Osaka
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Gamba Osaka
      1 - 0
      Vegalta Sendai
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Kashima Antlers
      2 - 1
      V-Varen Nagasaki
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Kawasaki Frontale
      0 - 2
      Urawa Red Diamonds
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Yokohama F.Marinos
      1 - 3
      Jubilo Iwata
  • Sunday, 29 April 2018
    • 15:05
      Finished
      Gamba Osaka
      3 - 0
      Sagan Tosu
  • Saturday, 28 April 2018
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Yokohama F.Marinos
      3 - 0
      Kashima Antlers
    • 15:00
      Finished
      Urawa Red Diamonds
      0 - 1
      Shonan Bellmare
    • 15:00
      Finished
      Vissel Kobe
      1 - 2
      Kawasaki Frontale
    • 14:00
      Finished
      FC Tokyo
      3 - 2
      Nagoya Grampus Eight
    • 14:00
      Finished
      Jubilo Iwata
      1 - 1
      Cerezo Osaka
    • 13:00
      Finished
      Vegalta Sendai
      2 - 2
      Consadole Sapporo
    • 13:00
      Finished
      Shimizu S-Pulse
      2 - 1
      Kashiwa Reysol
    • 12:00
      Finished
      V-Varen Nagasaki
      0 - 2
      Sanfrecce Hiroshima
  • Wednesday, 25 April 2018
    • 18:05
      Finished
      FC Tokyo
      3 - 1
      Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    • 18:05
      Finished
      Shonan Bellmare
      1 - 0
      Gamba Osaka
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Jubilo Iwata
      1 - 2
      V-Varen Nagasaki
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Nagoya Grampus Eight
      1 - 3
      Shimizu S-Pulse
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Consadole Sapporo
      2 - 1
      Yokohama F.Marinos
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Cerezo Osaka
      2 - 1
      Vegalta Sendai
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Kashima Antlers
      1 - 1
      Vissel Kobe
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Sagan Tosu
      0 - 2
      Kawasaki Frontale
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Kashiwa Reysol
      1 - 0
      Urawa Red Diamonds
  • Sunday, 22 April 2018
    • 15:05
      Finished
      V-Varen Nagasaki
      1 - 0
      Kashiwa Reysol
  • Saturday, 21 April 2018
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Gamba Osaka
      1 - 0
      Cerezo Osaka
    • 15:00
      Finished
      Urawa Red Diamonds
      0 - 0
      Consadole Sapporo
    • 15:00
      Finished
      Kawasaki Frontale
      4 - 1
      Kashima Antlers
    • 15:00
      Finished
      Yokohama F.Marinos
      4 - 4
      Shonan Bellmare
    • 15:00
      Finished
      Vissel Kobe
      3 - 0
      Nagoya Grampus Eight
    • 13:05
      Finished
      Vegalta Sendai
      0 - 3
      Jubilo Iwata
    • 13:05
      Finished
      Sanfrecce Hiroshima
      1 - 0
      Sagan Tosu
    • 12:05
      Finished
      Shimizu S-Pulse
      0 - 1
      FC Tokyo
  • Sunday, 15 April 2018
    • 15:00
      Finished
      Shonan Bellmare
      0 - 2
      Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    • 15:00
      Finished
      Urawa Red Diamonds
      2 - 1
      Shimizu S-Pulse
    • 14:00
      Finished
      Jubilo Iwata
      1 - 0
      Sagan Tosu
    • 13:00
      Finished
      Yokohama F.Marinos
      1 - 2
      Vissel Kobe
  • Saturday, 14 April 2018
    • 18:05
      Finished
      Vegalta Sendai
      0 - 0
      Kawasaki Frontale
    • 14:00
      Finished
      Cerezo Osaka
      1 - 0
      FC Tokyo
    • 13:00
      Finished
      Kashima Antlers
      2 - 0
      Nagoya Grampus Eight
    • 13:00
      Finished
      Kashiwa Reysol
      1 - 2
      Consadole Sapporo
    • 13:00
      Finished
      V-Varen Nagasaki
      3 - 0
      Gamba Osaka
  • Wednesday, 11 April 2018
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Sagan Tosu
      1 - 2
      Kashiwa Reysol
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Shimizu S-Pulse
      0 - 1
      V-Varen Nagasaki
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Nagoya Grampus Eight
      2 - 3
      Vegalta Sendai
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Gamba Osaka
      2 - 0
      Jubilo Iwata
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Vissel Kobe
      2 - 3
      Urawa Red Diamonds
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Consadole Sapporo
      1 - 0
      Shonan Bellmare
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Sanfrecce Hiroshima
      3 - 1
      Yokohama F.Marinos
    • 18:00
      Finished
      FC Tokyo
      2 - 1
      Kashima Antlers
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Kawasaki Frontale
      1 - 2
      Cerezo Osaka
  • Sunday, 08 April 2018
    • 15:00
      Finished
      Yokohama F.Marinos
      1 - 1
      Kawasaki Frontale
    • 14:00
      Finished
      Kashiwa Reysol
      0 - 1
      Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    • 14:00
      Finished
      Gamba Osaka
      0 - 1
      Vissel Kobe
    • 13:00
      Finished
      V-Varen Nagasaki
      2 - 5
      FC Tokyo
  • Saturday, 07 April 2018
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Shonan Bellmare
      2 - 1
      Kashima Antlers
    • 15:00
      Finished
      Urawa Red Diamonds
      1 - 0
      Vegalta Sendai
    • 14:00
      Finished
      Jubilo Iwata
      0 - 0
      Shimizu S-Pulse
    • 14:00
      Finished
      Cerezo Osaka
      2 - 1
      Sagan Tosu
    • 13:00
      Finished
      Consadole Sapporo
      3 - 0
      Nagoya Grampus Eight
  • Sunday, 01 April 2018
    • 14:05
      Finished
      Jubilo Iwata
      2 - 1
      Urawa Red Diamonds
  • Saturday, 31 March 2018
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Cerezo Osaka
      2 - 1
      Shonan Bellmare
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Sagan Tosu
      3 - 2
      Nagoya Grampus Eight
    • 15:00
      Finished
      Kawasaki Frontale
      0 - 1
      Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    • 14:00
      Finished
      FC Tokyo
      3 - 2
      Gamba Osaka
    • 14:00
      Finished
      Kashima Antlers
      0 - 0
      Consadole Sapporo
    • 13:00
      Finished
      Vegalta Sendai
      1 - 0
      V-Varen Nagasaki
    • 13:00
      Finished
      Shimizu S-Pulse
      0 - 1
      Yokohama F.Marinos
  • Friday, 30 March 2018
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Kashiwa Reysol
      2 - 1
      Vissel Kobe
  • Sunday, 18 March 2018
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Nagoya Grampus Eight
      0 - 1
      Kawasaki Frontale
    • 14:00
      Finished
      Urawa Red Diamonds
      0 - 1
      Yokohama F.Marinos
    • 14:00
      Finished
      Vissel Kobe
      2 - 0
      Cerezo Osaka
    • 14:00
      Finished
      Sanfrecce Hiroshima
      0 - 0
      Jubilo Iwata
    • 14:00
      Finished
      Sagan Tosu
      0 - 1
      Kashima Antlers
    • 13:00
      Finished
      Gamba Osaka
      2 - 2
      Kashiwa Reysol
    • 13:00
      Finished
      FC Tokyo
      1 - 0
      Shonan Bellmare
    • 12:00
      Finished
      Consadole Sapporo
      2 - 1
      V-Varen Nagasaki
    • 12:00
      Finished
      Shimizu S-Pulse
      1 - 1
      Vegalta Sendai
  • Sunday, 11 March 2018
    • 14:05
      Finished
      Shonan Bellmare
      0 - 0
      Nagoya Grampus Eight
  • Saturday, 10 March 2018
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Consadole Sapporo
      1 - 3
      Shimizu S-Pulse
    • 13:00
      Finished
      Kashima Antlers
      0 - 1
      Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    • 13:00
      Finished
      Kashiwa Reysol
      1 - 1
      Cerezo Osaka
    • 13:00
      Finished
      Jubilo Iwata
      2 - 0
      FC Tokyo
    • 12:00
      Finished
      Vegalta Sendai
      1 - 1
      Vissel Kobe
    • 12:00
      Finished
      V-Varen Nagasaki
      1 - 1
      Urawa Red Diamonds
    • 11:00
      Finished
      Yokohama F.Marinos
      1 - 2
      Sagan Tosu
    • 11:00
      Finished
      Kawasaki Frontale
      2 - 0
      Gamba Osaka
  • Sunday, 04 March 2018
    • 14:05
      Finished
      Urawa Red Diamonds
      1 - 2
      Sanfrecce Hiroshima
  • Saturday, 03 March 2018
    • 17:00
      Finished
      V-Varen Nagasaki
      2 - 2
      Sagan Tosu
    • 14:05
      Finished
      Vissel Kobe
      2 - 4
      Shimizu S-Pulse
    • 14:00
      Finished
      Kashima Antlers
      1 - 0
      Gamba Osaka
    • 13:00
      Finished
      FC Tokyo
      0 - 1
      Vegalta Sendai
    • 12:00
      Finished
      Nagoya Grampus Eight
      1 - 0
      Jubilo Iwata
  • Friday, 02 March 2018
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Kashiwa Reysol
      2 - 0
      Yokohama F.Marinos
    • 17:05
      Finished
      Kawasaki Frontale
      1 - 1
      Shonan Bellmare
    • 17:05
      Finished
      Cerezo Osaka
      3 - 3
      Consadole Sapporo
  • Sunday, 25 February 2018
    • 14:05
      Finished
      Cerezo Osaka
      1 - 1
      Yokohama F.Marinos
    • 13:30
      Finished
      Jubilo Iwata
      0 - 3
      Kawasaki Frontale
    • 11:00
      Finished
      Vegalta Sendai
      1 - 0
      Kashiwa Reysol
    • 11:00
      Finished
      Shimizu S-Pulse
      0 - 0
      Kashima Antlers
  • Saturday, 24 February 2018
    • 14:05
      Finished
      Shonan Bellmare
      2 - 1
      V-Varen Nagasaki
    • 12:30
      Finished
      Gamba Osaka
      2 - 3
      Nagoya Grampus Eight
    • 12:00
      Finished
      Sanfrecce Hiroshima
      1 - 0
      Consadole Sapporo
    • 12:00
      Finished
      FC Tokyo
      1 - 1
      Urawa Red Diamonds
  • Friday, 23 February 2018
    • 18:05
      Finished
      Sagan Tosu
      1 - 1
      Vissel Kobe
  • Wednesday, 18 July 2018
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Shonan Bellmare
      -
      Sagan Tosu
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Shimizu S-Pulse
      -
      Cerezo Osaka
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Jubilo Iwata
      -
      Kashima Antlers
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Sanfrecce Hiroshima
      -
      Gamba Osaka
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Consadole Sapporo
      -
      Kawasaki Frontale
    • 18:00
      Not started
      V-Varen Nagasaki
      -
      Vissel Kobe
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Vegalta Sendai
      -
      Yokohama F.Marinos
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Kashiwa Reysol
      -
      FC Tokyo
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Urawa Red Diamonds
      -
      Nagoya Grampus Eight
  • Sunday, 22 July 2018
    • 17:00
      Not started
      Nagoya Grampus Eight
      -
      Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    • 17:00
      Not started
      Vissel Kobe
      -
      Shonan Bellmare
    • 17:30
      Not started
      Kashima Antlers
      -
      Kashiwa Reysol
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Consadole Sapporo
      -
      Jubilo Iwata
    • 18:00
      Not started
      FC Tokyo
      -
      Yokohama F.Marinos
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Kawasaki Frontale
      -
      V-Varen Nagasaki
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Gamba Osaka
      -
      Shimizu S-Pulse
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Cerezo Osaka
      -
      Urawa Red Diamonds
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Sagan Tosu
      -
      Vegalta Sendai
  • Wednesday, 25 July 2018
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Cerezo Osaka
      -
      Kashima Antlers
  • Friday, 27 July 2018
    • 18:00
      Not started
      FC Tokyo
      -
      V-Varen Nagasaki
  • Saturday, 28 July 2018
    • 17:00
      Not started
      Yokohama F.Marinos
      -
      Shimizu S-Pulse
    • 17:00
      Not started
      Nagoya Grampus Eight
      -
      Consadole Sapporo
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Shonan Bellmare
      -
      Kawasaki Frontale
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Gamba Osaka
      -
      Kashima Antlers
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Vissel Kobe
      -
      Kashiwa Reysol
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Sanfrecce Hiroshima
      -
      Urawa Red Diamonds
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Sagan Tosu
      -
      Jubilo Iwata
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Vegalta Sendai
      -
      Cerezo Osaka
  • Wednesday, 01 August 2018
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Shimizu S-Pulse
      -
      Sagan Tosu
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Jubilo Iwata
      -
      Gamba Osaka
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Cerezo Osaka
      -
      Vissel Kobe
    • 18:00
      Not started
      V-Varen Nagasaki
      -
      Consadole Sapporo
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Vegalta Sendai
      -
      Nagoya Grampus Eight
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Kashima Antlers
      -
      FC Tokyo
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Urawa Red Diamonds
      -
      Kawasaki Frontale
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Kashiwa Reysol
      -
      Shonan Bellmare
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Yokohama F.Marinos
      -
      Sanfrecce Hiroshima
  • Sunday, 05 August 2018
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Consadole Sapporo
      -
      Kashiwa Reysol
    • 17:00
      Not started
      Nagoya Grampus Eight
      -
      Gamba Osaka
    • 17:30
      Not started
      Kashima Antlers
      -
      Shimizu S-Pulse
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Urawa Red Diamonds
      -
      V-Varen Nagasaki
    • 18:00
      Not started
      FC Tokyo
      -
      Vissel Kobe
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Kawasaki Frontale
      -
      Yokohama F.Marinos
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Jubilo Iwata
      -
      Vegalta Sendai
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Sanfrecce Hiroshima
      -
      Shonan Bellmare
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Sagan Tosu
      -
      Cerezo Osaka
  • Friday, 10 August 2018
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Gamba Osaka
      -
      FC Tokyo
  • Saturday, 11 August 2018
    • 12:00
      Not started
      Consadole Sapporo
      -
      Cerezo Osaka
    • 17:00
      Not started
      Nagoya Grampus Eight
      -
      Kashima Antlers
    • 17:00
      Not started
      Shimizu S-Pulse
      -
      Kawasaki Frontale
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Shonan Bellmare
      -
      Yokohama F.Marinos
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Vissel Kobe
      -
      Jubilo Iwata
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Sanfrecce Hiroshima
      -
      V-Varen Nagasaki
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Kashiwa Reysol
      -
      Vegalta Sendai
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Sagan Tosu
      -
      Urawa Red Diamonds
  • Wednesday, 15 August 2018
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Kawasaki Frontale
      -
      Sagan Tosu
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Gamba Osaka
      -
      Consadole Sapporo
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Cerezo Osaka
      -
      Shimizu S-Pulse
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Vissel Kobe
      -
      Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Vegalta Sendai
      -
      Shonan Bellmare
    • 18:00
      Not started
      V-Varen Nagasaki
      -
      Kashima Antlers
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Urawa Red Diamonds
      -
      Jubilo Iwata
    • 18:00
      Not started
      FC Tokyo
      -
      Kashiwa Reysol
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Yokohama F.Marinos
      -
      Nagoya Grampus Eight
  • Sunday, 19 August 2018
    • 12:00
      Not started
      Consadole Sapporo
      -
      FC Tokyo
    • 17:00
      Not started
      V-Varen Nagasaki
      -
      Cerezo Osaka
    • 17:00
      Not started
      Shimizu S-Pulse
      -
      Urawa Red Diamonds
    • 17:00
      Not started
      Nagoya Grampus Eight
      -
      Sagan Tosu
    • 17:30
      Not started
      Kashima Antlers
      -
      Yokohama F.Marinos
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Vegalta Sendai
      -
      Gamba Osaka
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Shonan Bellmare
      -
      Vissel Kobe
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Jubilo Iwata
      -
      Kashiwa Reysol
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Sanfrecce Hiroshima
      -
      Kawasaki Frontale
  • Friday, 24 August 2018
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Kashima Antlers
      -
      Jubilo Iwata
  • Saturday, 25 August 2018
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Cerezo Osaka
      -
      Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Kashiwa Reysol
      -
      V-Varen Nagasaki
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Kawasaki Frontale
      -
      Vegalta Sendai
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Shimizu S-Pulse
      -
      Consadole Sapporo
  • Sunday, 26 August 2018
    • 17:00
      Not started
      Nagoya Grampus Eight
      -
      Urawa Red Diamonds
    • 17:00
      Not started
      Vissel Kobe
      -
      Yokohama F.Marinos
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Sagan Tosu
      -
      Gamba Osaka
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Shonan Bellmare
      -
      FC Tokyo
  • Friday, 31 August 2018
    • 14:00
      Not started
      V-Varen Nagasaki
      -
      Shonan Bellmare
  • Saturday, 01 September 2018
    • 13:00
      Not started
      FC Tokyo
      -
      Sagan Tosu
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Yokohama F.Marinos
      -
      Kashiwa Reysol
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Jubilo Iwata
      -
      Nagoya Grampus Eight
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Gamba Osaka
      -
      Kawasaki Frontale
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Consadole Sapporo
      -
      Vissel Kobe
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Sanfrecce Hiroshima
      -
      Kashima Antlers
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Vegalta Sendai
      -
      Shimizu S-Pulse
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Urawa Red Diamonds
      -
      Cerezo Osaka
  • Friday, 14 September 2018
    • 14:00
      Not started
      Cerezo Osaka
      -
      Jubilo Iwata
    • 14:00
      Not started
      Kashima Antlers
      -
      Shonan Bellmare
  • Saturday, 15 September 2018
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Yokohama F.Marinos
      -
      Urawa Red Diamonds
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Nagoya Grampus Eight
      -
      V-Varen Nagasaki
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Vissel Kobe
      -
      Gamba Osaka
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Sagan Tosu
      -
      Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Vegalta Sendai
      -
      FC Tokyo
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Kashiwa Reysol
      -
      Shimizu S-Pulse
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Kawasaki Frontale
      -
      Consadole Sapporo
  • Friday, 21 September 2018
    • 14:00
      Not started
      Shimizu S-Pulse
      -
      Gamba Osaka
  • Saturday, 22 September 2018
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Kawasaki Frontale
      -
      Nagoya Grampus Eight
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Shonan Bellmare
      -
      Cerezo Osaka
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Jubilo Iwata
      -
      Yokohama F.Marinos
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Sanfrecce Hiroshima
      -
      FC Tokyo
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Consadole Sapporo
      -
      Kashima Antlers
    • 13:00
      Not started
      V-Varen Nagasaki
      -
      Vegalta Sendai
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Urawa Red Diamonds
      -
      Vissel Kobe
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Kashiwa Reysol
      -
      Sagan Tosu
  • Saturday, 29 September 2018
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Yokohama F.Marinos
      -
      Vegalta Sendai
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Jubilo Iwata
      -
      Shonan Bellmare
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Gamba Osaka
      -
      Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Cerezo Osaka
      -
      Nagoya Grampus Eight
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Consadole Sapporo
      -
      Sagan Tosu
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Vissel Kobe
      -
      Kashima Antlers
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Urawa Red Diamonds
      -
      Kashiwa Reysol
    • 13:00
      Not started
      V-Varen Nagasaki
      -
      Kawasaki Frontale
    • 13:00
      Not started
      FC Tokyo
      -
      Shimizu S-Pulse
  • Friday, 05 October 2018
    • 14:00
      Not started
      Yokohama F.Marinos
      -
      Consadole Sapporo
  • Saturday, 06 October 2018
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Nagoya Grampus Eight
      -
      FC Tokyo
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Cerezo Osaka
      -
      Gamba Osaka
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Vissel Kobe
      -
      V-Varen Nagasaki
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Sanfrecce Hiroshima
      -
      Kashiwa Reysol
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Vegalta Sendai
      -
      Urawa Red Diamonds
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Sagan Tosu
      -
      Shonan Bellmare
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Kashima Antlers
      -
      Kawasaki Frontale
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Shimizu S-Pulse
      -
      Jubilo Iwata
  • Friday, 19 October 2018
    • 14:00
      Not started
      Kashiwa Reysol
      -
      Nagoya Grampus Eight
  • Saturday, 20 October 2018
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Kawasaki Frontale
      -
      Vissel Kobe
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Shonan Bellmare
      -
      Consadole Sapporo
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Shimizu S-Pulse
      -
      Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Gamba Osaka
      -
      Yokohama F.Marinos
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Vegalta Sendai
      -
      Sagan Tosu
    • 13:00
      Not started
      V-Varen Nagasaki
      -
      Jubilo Iwata
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Urawa Red Diamonds
      -
      Kashima Antlers
    • 13:00
      Not started
      FC Tokyo
      -
      Cerezo Osaka
  • Friday, 02 November 2018
    • 14:00
      Not started
      Shonan Bellmare
      -
      Shimizu S-Pulse
  • Saturday, 03 November 2018
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Kawasaki Frontale
      -
      Kashiwa Reysol
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Yokohama F.Marinos
      -
      FC Tokyo
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Jubilo Iwata
      -
      Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Nagoya Grampus Eight
      -
      Vissel Kobe
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Consadole Sapporo
      -
      Vegalta Sendai
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Sagan Tosu
      -
      V-Varen Nagasaki
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Kashima Antlers
      -
      Cerezo Osaka
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Urawa Red Diamonds
      -
      Gamba Osaka
  • Saturday, 10 November 2018
    • 14:00
      Not started
      Shimizu S-Pulse
      -
      Nagoya Grampus Eight
    • 14:00
      Not started
      Gamba Osaka
      -
      Shonan Bellmare
    • 14:00
      Not started
      Cerezo Osaka
      -
      Kawasaki Frontale
    • 14:00
      Not started
      Vissel Kobe
      -
      Sagan Tosu
    • 14:00
      Not started
      Consadole Sapporo
      -
      Urawa Red Diamonds
    • 14:00
      Not started
      Sanfrecce Hiroshima
      -
      Vegalta Sendai
    • 14:00
      Not started
      Kashiwa Reysol
      -
      Kashima Antlers
    • 14:00
      Not started
      V-Varen Nagasaki
      -
      Yokohama F.Marinos
    • 14:00
      Not started
      FC Tokyo
      -
      Jubilo Iwata
  • Saturday, 24 November 2018
    • 14:00
      Not started
      Shimizu S-Pulse
      -
      Vissel Kobe
    • 14:00
      Not started
      Jubilo Iwata
      -
      Consadole Sapporo
    • 14:00
      Not started
      Gamba Osaka
      -
      V-Varen Nagasaki
    • 14:00
      Not started
      Cerezo Osaka
      -
      Kashiwa Reysol
    • 14:00
      Not started
      Vegalta Sendai
      -
      Kashima Antlers
    • 14:00
      Not started
      Sanfrecce Hiroshima
      -
      Nagoya Grampus Eight
    • 14:00
      Not started
      FC Tokyo
      -
      Kawasaki Frontale
    • 14:00
      Not started
      Sagan Tosu
      -
      Yokohama F.Marinos
    • 14:00
      Not started
      Shonan Bellmare
      -
      Urawa Red Diamonds
  • Saturday, 01 December 2018
    • 14:00
      Not started
      Kashiwa Reysol
      -
      Gamba Osaka
    • 14:00
      Not started
      Kawasaki Frontale
      -
      Jubilo Iwata
    • 14:00
      Not started
      Yokohama F.Marinos
      -
      Cerezo Osaka
    • 14:00
      Not started
      Nagoya Grampus Eight
      -
      Shonan Bellmare
    • 14:00
      Not started
      Consadole Sapporo
      -
      Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    • 14:00
      Not started
      Vissel Kobe
      -
      Vegalta Sendai
    • 14:00
      Not started
      Kashima Antlers
      -
      Sagan Tosu
    • 14:00
      Not started
      V-Varen Nagasaki
      -
      Shimizu S-Pulse
    • 14:00
      Not started
      Urawa Red Diamonds
      -
      FC Tokyo
# Player Team Goals
1
Patric
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 10
2
Diego Oliveira
FC Tokyo 9
3
Hugo Vieira
Yokohama F.Marinos 7
3
Mu Kanazaki
Kashima Antlers 7
3
Ui-Jo Hwang
Gamba Osaka 7
6
Ataru Esaka
Kashiwa Reysol 6
6
Jo
Nagoya Grampus Eight 6
6
Keita Nakamura
V-Varen Nagasaki 6
6
Shinzo Koroki
Urawa Red Diamonds 6
6
Shota Kaneko
Shimizu S-Pulse 6
6
Takuma Nishimura
Vegalta Sendai 6
12
Ken Tokura
Consadole Sapporo 5
12
Kengo Kawamata
Jubilo Iwata 5
12
Koya Kitagawa
Shimizu S-Pulse 5
12
Musashi Suzuki
V-Varen Nagasaki 5
16
Gabriel Xavier
Nagoya Grampus Eight 4
16
Kazuma Watanabe
Vissel Kobe 4
16
Kengo Nakamura
Kawasaki Frontale 4
16
Kensuke Nagai
FC Tokyo 4
16
Naoki Ishihara
Vegalta Sendai 4
# Player Team Assists
1
Junya Ito
Kashiwa Reysol 6
2
Kosei Shibasaki
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 5
2
Yasuhito Endo
Gamba Osaka 5
4
Crislan
Shimizu S-Pulse 4
4
Gabriel Xavier
Nagoya Grampus Eight 4
4
Juan Delgado
V-Varen Nagasaki 4
4
Ryosuke Yamanaka
Yokohama F.Marinos 4
4
Shuhei Otsuki
Vissel Kobe 4
4
Wellington
Vissel Kobe 4
4
Yoshiaki Komai
Consadole Sapporo 4
4
Yosuke Kashiwagi
Urawa Red Diamonds 4
12
Akito Fukumori
Consadole Sapporo 3
12
Ataru Esaka
Kashiwa Reysol 3
12
Hiroyuki Abe
Kawasaki Frontale 3
12
Ken Matsubara
Yokohama F.Marinos 3
12
Kengo Nakamura
Kawasaki Frontale 3
12
Koji Miyoshi
Consadole Sapporo 3
12
Koya Kitagawa
Shimizu S-Pulse 3
12
Masashi Kamekawa
Kashiwa Reysol 3
12
Naoyuki Fujita
Vissel Kobe 3
# Player Team
1
Min-Tae Kim
Consadole Sapporo 2 2
2
Yuji Ono
Sagan Tosu 1 4
3
Ariajasuru Hasegawa
Nagoya Grampus Eight 1 3
4
Guilherme Santos
Jubilo Iwata 1 3
5
Hiroki Miyazawa
Consadole Sapporo 1 3
6
Woo-Young Jung
Vissel Kobe 1 3
7
Gen Shoji
Kashima Antlers 1 2
8
Yuta Nakayama
Kashiwa Reysol 1 2
9
Ko Matsubara
Shimizu S-Pulse 1 1
10
Kazuki Oiwa
Vegalta Sendai 1 1
11
Sung-Ryong Jung
Kawasaki Frontale 1 -
12
Lukas Podolski
Vissel Kobe - 5
13
Takuya Okamoto
Shonan Bellmare - 5
14
Seung-Hyeon Jeong
Sagan Tosu - 5
15
Washington
Nagoya Grampus Eight - 5
16
Yuki Kobayashi
Nagoya Grampus Eight - 4
17
Milos Degenek
Yokohama F.Marinos - 4
18
Fabio
Gamba Osaka - 4
19
Juan Delgado
V-Varen Nagasaki - 4
20
Kei Koizumi
Kashiwa Reysol - 4
# Team
  • Japan : J. League
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Consadole Sapporo
      -
      Kawasaki Frontale
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Vegalta Sendai
      -
      Yokohama F.Marinos
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Kashiwa Reysol
      -
      FC Tokyo
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Shonan Bellmare
      -
      Sagan Tosu
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Shimizu S-Pulse
      -
      Cerezo Osaka
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Jubilo Iwata
      -
      Kashima Antlers
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Sanfrecce Hiroshima
      -
      Gamba Osaka
    • 18:00
      Not started
      V-Varen Nagasaki
      -
      Vissel Kobe
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Urawa Red Diamonds
      -
      Nagoya Grampus Eight