TUTUP
Judi Online

Judi Bola

Greece

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 AEK Athens 30 21 7 2 50-12 70
2 PAOK Thessaloniki FC 30 21 4 5 59-19 64
3 Olympiacos 30 18 6 6 63-28 57
4 Atromitos 30 15 11 4 43-21 56
5 Asteras Tripolis 30 12 9 9 39-24 45
6 Xanthi 30 12 9 9 31-30 45
7 Panionios 30 10 10 10 32-31 40
8 Panetolikos 30 9 8 13 31-40 35
9 PAS Giannina 30 7 13 10 31-34 34
10 Levadiakos 30 8 10 12 23-34 34
11 Panathinaikos 30 10 10 10 30-30 32
12 AE Larissa 30 7 10 13 22-41 31
13 Lamia 30 6 12 12 20-34 30
14 Apollon Smirnis 30 6 11 13 23-36 29
15 AOK Kerkyra 30 4 10 16 19-51 22
16 Platanias 30 2 4 24 14-65 10
  • Tuesday, 08 May 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Panathinaikos
      1 - 2
      Xanthi
  • Monday, 07 May 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Panetolikos
      0 - 2
      Asteras Tripolis
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Panionios
      2 - 0
      Levadiakos
    • 00:00
      Finished
      PAS Giannina
      3 - 0
      Olympiacos
  • Sunday, 06 May 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      AE Larissa
      1 - 1
      Lamia
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Apollon Smirnis
      0 - 1
      AEK Athens
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Atromitos
      4 - 0
      AOK Kerkyra
    • 00:00
      Finished
      PAOK Thessaloniki FC
      3 - 0
      Platanias
  • Monday, 30 April 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Panathinaikos
      0 - 3
      PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Xanthi
      1 - 0
      AE Larissa
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Platanias
      1 - 2
      Panionios
    • 00:00
      Finished
      AOK Kerkyra
      0 - 0
      AEK Athens
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Asteras Tripolis
      2 - 1
      Apollon Smirnis
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Lamia
      2 - 1
      PAS Giannina
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Levadiakos
      0 - 1
      Atromitos
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Olympiacos
      4 - 0
      Panetolikos
  • Monday, 23 April 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Panionios
      0 - 3
      Panathinaikos
    • 00:00
      Finished
      AEK Athens
      2 - 0
      Levadiakos
    • 00:00
      Finished
      PAS Giannina
      0 - 0
      AE Larissa
    • 00:00
      Finished
      AOK Kerkyra
      1 - 3
      Asteras Tripolis
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Apollon Smirnis
      1 - 0
      Olympiacos
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Atromitos
      4 - 1
      Platanias
    • 00:00
      Finished
      PAOK Thessaloniki FC
      2 - 1
      Xanthi
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Panetolikos
      1 - 0
      Lamia
  • Tuesday, 17 April 2018
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Olympiacos
      5 - 1
      AOK Kerkyra
  • Monday, 16 April 2018
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Platanias
      0 - 1
      AEK Athens
  • Sunday, 15 April 2018
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Xanthi
      3 - 0
      PAS Giannina
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Panathinaikos
      1 - 0
      Atromitos
    • 20:00
      Finished
      AE Larissa
      4 - 2
      Panetolikos
    • 00:30
      Finished
      PAOK Thessaloniki FC
      3 - 1
      Panionios
  • Saturday, 14 April 2018
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Levadiakos
      1 - 0
      Asteras Tripolis
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Lamia
      0 - 0
      Apollon Smirnis
  • Thursday, 05 April 2018
    • 00:30
      Finished
      PAS Giannina
      0 - 1
      Apollon Smirnis
  • Tuesday, 03 April 2018
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Asteras Tripolis
      4 - 0
      Platanias
  • Monday, 02 April 2018
    • 00:30
      Finished
      AEK Athens
      3 - 0
      Panathinaikos
  • Sunday, 01 April 2018
    • 22:15
      Finished
      AOK Kerkyra
      0 - 0
      Lamia
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Apollon Smirnis
      3 - 0
      AE Larissa
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Panionios
      0 - 0
      Xanthi
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Levadiakos
      1 - 1
      Olympiacos
  • Saturday, 31 March 2018
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Atromitos
      0 - 2
      PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Panetolikos
      1 - 0
      PAS Giannina
  • Monday, 12 March 2018
    • 00:30
      Awarded
      PAOK Thessaloniki FC
      0 - 3
      AEK Athens
  • Sunday, 11 March 2018
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Xanthi
      1 - 0
      Panetolikos
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Lamia
      1 - 1
      Levadiakos
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Platanias
      0 - 4
      Olympiacos
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Panathinaikos
      1 - 1
      Asteras Tripolis
  • Saturday, 10 March 2018
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Panionios
      2 - 2
      Atromitos
    • 20:00
      Finished
      AE Larissa
      0 - 0
      AOK Kerkyra
  • Tuesday, 06 March 2018
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Apollon Smirnis
      2 - 1
      Panetolikos
  • Monday, 05 March 2018
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Olympiacos
      1 - 1
      Panathinaikos
  • Sunday, 04 March 2018
    • 22:15
      Finished
      AEK Athens
      1 - 0
      Panionios
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Levadiakos
      2 - 1
      AE Larissa
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Asteras Tripolis
      3 - 2
      PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Atromitos
      1 - 0
      Xanthi
  • Saturday, 03 March 2018
    • 22:15
      Finished
      AOK Kerkyra
      1 - 1
      PAS Giannina
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Platanias
      1 - 2
      Lamia
  • Tuesday, 27 February 2018
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Atromitos
      1 - 1
      AEK Athens
  • Monday, 26 February 2018
    • 01:55
      Awarded
      PAOK Thessaloniki FC
      0 - 3
      Olympiacos
  • Sunday, 25 February 2018
    • 22:15
      Finished
      AE Larissa
      1 - 0
      Platanias
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Panetolikos
      1 - 0
      AOK Kerkyra
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Xanthi
      2 - 0
      Apollon Smirnis
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Panathinaikos
      2 - 0
      Lamia
  • Saturday, 24 February 2018
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Panionios
      0 - 0
      Asteras Tripolis
    • 20:00
      Finished
      PAS Giannina
      0 - 0
      Levadiakos
  • Tuesday, 20 February 2018
    • 00:30
      Finished
      AE Larissa
      0 - 1
      Panathinaikos
  • Monday, 19 February 2018
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Olympiacos
      1 - 0
      Panionios
  • Sunday, 18 February 2018
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Levadiakos
      1 - 2
      Panetolikos
    • 22:15
      Finished
      AEK Athens
      4 - 0
      Xanthi
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Platanias
      0 - 3
      PAS Giannina
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Lamia
      0 - 2
      PAOK Thessaloniki FC
  • Saturday, 17 February 2018
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Asteras Tripolis
      0 - 1
      Atromitos
    • 20:00
      Finished
      AOK Kerkyra
      2 - 0
      Apollon Smirnis
  • Tuesday, 13 February 2018
    • 00:30
      Finished
      PAOK Thessaloniki FC
      3 - 0
      AE Larissa
  • Monday, 12 February 2018
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Atromitos
      2 - 2
      Olympiacos
  • Sunday, 11 February 2018
    • 22:15
      Finished
      AEK Athens
      1 - 0
      Asteras Tripolis
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Panetolikos
      3 - 0
      Platanias
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Apollon Smirnis
      1 - 1
      Levadiakos
    • 00:35
      Finished
      PAS Giannina
      2 - 1
      Panathinaikos
  • Saturday, 10 February 2018
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Panionios
      1 - 0
      Lamia
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Xanthi
      1 - 1
      AOK Kerkyra
  • Tuesday, 06 February 2018
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Platanias
      1 - 1
      Apollon Smirnis
  • Monday, 05 February 2018
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Olympiacos
      1 - 2
      AEK Athens
  • Sunday, 04 February 2018
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Levadiakos
      2 - 0
      AOK Kerkyra
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Lamia
      1 - 1
      Atromitos
    • 20:05
      Finished
      PAS Giannina
      1 - 3
      PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Panathinaikos
      0 - 0
      Panetolikos
  • Saturday, 03 February 2018
    • 22:15
      Finished
      AE Larissa
      0 - 0
      Panionios
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Asteras Tripolis
      1 - 1
      Xanthi
  • Monday, 29 January 2018
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Asteras Tripolis
      1 - 1
      Olympiacos
  • Sunday, 28 January 2018
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Xanthi
      2 - 1
      Levadiakos
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Atromitos
      1 - 0
      AE Larissa
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Panionios
      0 - 1
      PAS Giannina
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Panetolikos
      0 - 1
      PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    • 00:30
      Finished
      AEK Athens
      2 - 0
      Lamia
  • Saturday, 27 January 2018
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Apollon Smirnis
      0 - 0
      Panathinaikos
    • 20:00
      Finished
      AOK Kerkyra
      2 - 0
      Platanias
  • Monday, 22 January 2018
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Olympiacos
      3 - 0
      Xanthi
  • Sunday, 21 January 2018
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Lamia
      1 - 0
      Asteras Tripolis
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Panetolikos
      1 - 1
      Panionios
    • 22:15
      Finished
      PAS Giannina
      2 - 2
      Atromitos
    • 20:00
      Finished
      PAOK Thessaloniki FC
      3 - 0
      Apollon Smirnis
    • 00:30
      Finished
      AE Larissa
      0 - 0
      AEK Athens
  • Saturday, 20 January 2018
    • 22:20
      Finished
      Panathinaikos
      4 - 0
      AOK Kerkyra
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Platanias
      1 - 0
      Levadiakos
  • Tuesday, 16 January 2018
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Olympiacos
      2 - 0
      Lamia
  • Monday, 15 January 2018
    • 00:30
      Finished
      AEK Athens
      3 - 1
      PAS Giannina
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Levadiakos
      3 - 2
      Panathinaikos
  • Sunday, 14 January 2018
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Asteras Tripolis
      3 - 1
      AE Larissa
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Atromitos
      0 - 1
      Panetolikos
    • 20:00
      Finished
      AOK Kerkyra
      0 - 3
      PAOK Thessaloniki FC
  • Saturday, 13 January 2018
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Apollon Smirnis
      1 - 1
      Panionios
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Xanthi
      3 - 2
      Platanias
  • Tuesday, 09 January 2018
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Apollon Smirnis
      0 - 3
      Atromitos
  • Monday, 08 January 2018
    • 00:30
      Finished
      AE Larissa
      0 - 3
      Olympiacos
  • Sunday, 07 January 2018
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Lamia
      0 - 1
      Xanthi
    • 22:15
      Finished
      PAS Giannina
      0 - 0
      Asteras Tripolis
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Panathinaikos
      2 - 0
      Platanias
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Panetolikos
      1 - 4
      AEK Athens
  • Saturday, 06 January 2018
    • 22:20
      Finished
      PAOK Thessaloniki FC
      5 - 0
      Levadiakos
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Panionios
      3 - 1
      AOK Kerkyra
  • Tuesday, 19 December 2017
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Levadiakos
      2 - 1
      Panionios
  • Monday, 18 December 2017
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Xanthi
      1 - 1
      Panathinaikos
  • Sunday, 17 December 2017
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Asteras Tripolis
      0 - 0
      Panetolikos
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Lamia
      0 - 2
      AE Larissa
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Olympiacos
      1 - 0
      PAS Giannina
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Platanias
      0 - 1
      PAOK Thessaloniki FC
  • Saturday, 16 December 2017
    • 22:15
      Finished
      AEK Athens
      0 - 0
      Apollon Smirnis
    • 20:00
      Finished
      AOK Kerkyra
      1 - 3
      Atromitos
  • Tuesday, 12 December 2017
    • 00:30
      Finished
      AEK Athens
      3 - 1
      AOK Kerkyra
  • Monday, 11 December 2017
    • 00:30
      Finished
      PAOK Thessaloniki FC
      4 - 0
      Panathinaikos
  • Sunday, 10 December 2017
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Atromitos
      1 - 0
      Levadiakos
    • 22:15
      Finished
      PAS Giannina
      1 - 1
      Lamia
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Apollon Smirnis
      1 - 3
      Asteras Tripolis
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Panetolikos
      1 - 4
      Olympiacos
  • Saturday, 09 December 2017
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Panionios
      2 - 1
      Platanias
    • 20:00
      Finished
      AE Larissa
      1 - 0
      Xanthi
  • Tuesday, 05 December 2017
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Platanias
      1 - 3
      Atromitos
  • Monday, 04 December 2017
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Levadiakos
      0 - 2
      AEK Athens
  • Sunday, 03 December 2017
    • 22:15
      Finished
      AE Larissa
      1 - 1
      PAS Giannina
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Lamia
      2 - 2
      Panetolikos
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Panathinaikos
      0 - 1
      Panionios
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Olympiacos
      3 - 1
      Apollon Smirnis
  • Saturday, 02 December 2017
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Xanthi
      0 - 3
      PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Asteras Tripolis
      4 - 0
      AOK Kerkyra
  • Tuesday, 28 November 2017
    • 00:30
      Finished
      AEK Athens
      3 - 0
      Platanias
  • Monday, 27 November 2017
    • 00:30
      Finished
      AOK Kerkyra
      1 - 3
      Olympiacos
  • Sunday, 26 November 2017
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Asteras Tripolis
      2 - 0
      Levadiakos
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Panetolikos
      3 - 1
      AE Larissa
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Panionios
      2 - 2
      PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Atromitos
      1 - 1
      Panathinaikos
  • Saturday, 25 November 2017
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Apollon Smirnis
      1 - 1
      Lamia
    • 20:00
      Finished
      PAS Giannina
      1 - 1
      Xanthi
  • Tuesday, 21 November 2017
    • 00:30
      Finished
      PAOK Thessaloniki FC
      2 - 1
      Atromitos
  • Monday, 20 November 2017
    • 00:35
      Finished
      Panathinaikos
      1 - 1
      AEK Athens
  • Sunday, 19 November 2017
    • 22:15
      Finished
      PAS Giannina
      1 - 1
      Panetolikos
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Platanias
      0 - 3
      Asteras Tripolis
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Xanthi
      2 - 0
      Panionios
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Olympiacos
      2 - 1
      Levadiakos
  • Saturday, 18 November 2017
    • 22:15
      Finished
      AE Larissa
      1 - 0
      Apollon Smirnis
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Lamia
      1 - 1
      AOK Kerkyra
  • Tuesday, 07 November 2017
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Levadiakos
      0 - 0
      Lamia
  • Monday, 06 November 2017
    • 00:45
      Finished
      AEK Athens
      1 - 0
      PAOK Thessaloniki FC
  • Sunday, 05 November 2017
    • 22:15
      Finished
      AOK Kerkyra
      1 - 1
      AE Larissa
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Apollon Smirnis
      4 - 3
      PAS Giannina
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Olympiacos
      5 - 1
      Platanias
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Asteras Tripolis
      1 - 0
      Panathinaikos
  • Saturday, 04 November 2017
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Atromitos
      0 - 0
      Panionios
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Panetolikos
      1 - 3
      Xanthi
  • Tuesday, 31 October 2017
    • 00:30
      Finished
      PAOK Thessaloniki FC
      2 - 0
      Asteras Tripolis
  • Monday, 30 October 2017
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Panionios
      0 - 1
      AEK Athens
  • Sunday, 29 October 2017
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Lamia
      2 - 0
      Platanias
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Panetolikos
      1 - 1
      Apollon Smirnis
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Xanthi
      0 - 2
      Atromitos
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Panathinaikos
      1 - 0
      Olympiacos
  • Saturday, 28 October 2017
    • 22:15
      Finished
      PAS Giannina
      2 - 1
      AOK Kerkyra
    • 20:00
      Finished
      AE Larissa
      1 - 0
      Levadiakos
  • Tuesday, 24 October 2017
    • 00:35
      Finished
      AEK Athens
      0 - 1
      Atromitos
  • Monday, 23 October 2017
    • 01:40
      Finished
      Olympiacos
      1 - 0
      PAOK Thessaloniki FC
  • Sunday, 22 October 2017
    • 23:15
      Finished
      Apollon Smirnis
      2 - 0
      Xanthi
    • 23:15
      Finished
      Platanias
      0 - 1
      AE Larissa
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Asteras Tripolis
      0 - 1
      Panionios
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Lamia
      1 - 1
      Panathinaikos
  • Saturday, 21 October 2017
    • 23:15
      Finished
      AOK Kerkyra
      1 - 0
      Panetolikos
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Levadiakos
      1 - 1
      PAS Giannina
  • Tuesday, 17 October 2017
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Panathinaikos
      2 - 1
      AE Larissa
  • Monday, 16 October 2017
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Xanthi
      1 - 1
      AEK Athens
  • Sunday, 15 October 2017
    • 23:15
      Finished
      Apollon Smirnis
      0 - 0
      AOK Kerkyra
    • 23:15
      Finished
      Panetolikos
      0 - 1
      Levadiakos
    • 21:00
      Finished
      PAOK Thessaloniki FC
      4 - 0
      Lamia
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Panionios
      3 - 4
      Olympiacos
  • Saturday, 14 October 2017
    • 23:15
      Finished
      Atromitos
      1 - 0
      Asteras Tripolis
    • 21:00
      Finished
      PAS Giannina
      3 - 1
      Platanias
  • Tuesday, 03 October 2017
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Lamia
      1 - 0
      Panionios
  • Monday, 02 October 2017
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Asteras Tripolis
      2 - 0
      AEK Athens
  • Sunday, 01 October 2017
    • 23:15
      Finished
      AOK Kerkyra
      0 - 2
      Xanthi
    • 23:15
      Finished
      Levadiakos
      2 - 1
      Apollon Smirnis
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Olympiacos
      0 - 1
      Atromitos
    • 01:30
      Finished
      AE Larissa
      1 - 1
      PAOK Thessaloniki FC
  • Saturday, 30 September 2017
    • 23:15
      Finished
      Panathinaikos
      2 - 0
      PAS Giannina
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Platanias
      0 - 3
      Panetolikos
  • Tuesday, 26 September 2017
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Xanthi
      0 - 0
      Asteras Tripolis
  • Monday, 25 September 2017
    • 01:30
      Finished
      AEK Athens
      3 - 2
      Olympiacos
  • Sunday, 24 September 2017
    • 23:15
      Finished
      AOK Kerkyra
      1 - 1
      Levadiakos
    • 23:15
      Finished
      Panionios
      4 - 1
      AE Larissa
    • 21:00
      Finished
      PAOK Thessaloniki FC
      1 - 0
      PAS Giannina
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Panetolikos
      2 - 0
      Panathinaikos
  • Saturday, 23 September 2017
    • 23:15
      Finished
      Atromitos
      3 - 0
      Lamia
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Apollon Smirnis
      0 - 1
      Platanias
  • Tuesday, 19 September 2017
    • 00:00
      Finished
      PAS Giannina
      1 - 1
      Panionios
  • Monday, 18 September 2017
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Lamia
      0 - 1
      AEK Athens
  • Sunday, 17 September 2017
    • 23:15
      Finished
      AE Larissa
      0 - 0
      Atromitos
    • 23:15
      Finished
      Platanias
      0 - 0
      AOK Kerkyra
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Panathinaikos
      1 - 0
      Apollon Smirnis
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Olympiacos
      1 - 1
      Asteras Tripolis
  • Saturday, 16 September 2017
    • 23:15
      Finished
      PAOK Thessaloniki FC
      1 - 0
      Panetolikos
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Levadiakos
      1 - 0
      Xanthi
  • Tuesday, 12 September 2017
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Apollon Smirnis
      0 - 0
      PAOK Thessaloniki FC
  • Monday, 11 September 2017
    • 01:30
      Finished
      AOK Kerkyra
      1 - 0
      Panathinaikos
  • Sunday, 10 September 2017
    • 23:15
      Finished
      AEK Athens
      4 - 0
      AE Larissa
    • 23:15
      Finished
      Levadiakos
      1 - 1
      Platanias
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Panionios
      1 - 1
      Panetolikos
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Xanthi
      1 - 1
      Olympiacos
  • Saturday, 09 September 2017
    • 23:15
      Finished
      Atromitos
      0 - 0
      PAS Giannina
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Asteras Tripolis
      1 - 3
      Lamia
  • Tuesday, 29 August 2017
    • 02:30
      Finished
      AE Larissa
      1 - 1
      Asteras Tripolis
  • Monday, 28 August 2017
    • 02:30
      Finished
      PAS Giannina
      0 - 0
      AEK Athens
    • 00:20
      Finished
      Panionios
      2 - 0
      Apollon Smirnis
    • 00:15
      Finished
      PAOK Thessaloniki FC
      3 - 1
      AOK Kerkyra
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Panathinaikos
      0 - 0
      Levadiakos
  • Sunday, 27 August 2017
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Lamia
      0 - 1
      Olympiacos
    • 00:20
      Finished
      Panetolikos
      2 - 2
      Atromitos
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Platanias
      0 - 2
      Xanthi
  • Tuesday, 22 August 2017
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Atromitos
      1 - 1
      Apollon Smirnis
  • Monday, 21 August 2017
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Platanias
      1 - 1
      Panathinaikos
    • 00:15
      Finished
      AEK Athens
      2 - 0
      Panetolikos
    • 00:15
      Finished
      AOK Kerkyra
      0 - 1
      Panionios
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Levadiakos
      0 - 0
      PAOK Thessaloniki FC
  • Sunday, 20 August 2017
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Olympiacos
      4 - 1
      AE Larissa
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Xanthi
      0 - 0
      Lamia
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Asteras Tripolis
      1 - 2
      PAS Giannina
No data for this moment.
# Player Team Goals
1
Aleksandar Prijovic
PAOK Thessaloniki FC 19
2
Karim Ansarifard
Olympiacos 17
3
Pedro Conde
PAS Giannina 14
4
Michalis Manias
Asteras Tripolis 12
5
Erik Jendrisek
Xanthi 11
5
Sergio Ezequiel Araujo
AEK Athens 11
7
Konstantinos Fortounis
Olympiacos 10
7
Nicolas Diguiny
Atromitos 10
9
Abiola Dauda
Atromitos 9
9
Vlad Morar
Panetolikos 9
11
Amr Warda
Atromitos 8
11
Christos Albanis
Apollon Smirnis 8
11
Dimitrios Pelkas
PAOK Thessaloniki FC 8
11
Marko Livaja
AEK Athens 8
11
Srdjan Spiridonovic
Panionios 8
16
Lazaros Christodoulopoulos
AEK Athens 7
16
Marko Marin
Olympiacos 7
16
Petros Giakoumakis
Levadiakos 7
19
Anastasios Bakasetas
AEK Athens 6
19
Denis Epstein
AOK Kerkyra 6
No data for this moment.
# Player Team
1
Danny Bejarano
Panetolikos 2 12
2
Sotirios Balafas
AOK Kerkyra 2 11
3
Anastasios Papazoglou
Apollon Smirnis 2 8
4
Emanuel Insua
Panathinaikos 2 6
5
Marcos Paulo
Panetolikos 2 6
6
Clevid Dikamona
Platanias 2 5
7
Evangelos Ikonomou
Panathinaikos 2 3
8
Walter Matias Iglesias
Asteras Tripolis 1 9
9
Nikolaos Kaltsas
Asteras Tripolis 1 9
10
Mark Asigba
Lamia 1 8
11
Triantafyllos Pasalidis
Asteras Tripolis 1 8
12
Axel Juarez
Apollon Smirnis 1 7
13
Jorge Casado
Xanthi 1 7
14
Vlad Morar
Panetolikos 1 7
15
Nikolaos Anastasopoulos
Lamia 1 7
16
Nikolaos Golias
AE Larissa 1 7
17
Kyriakos Kivrakidis
Atromitos 1 7
18
Sergio Ezequiel Araujo
AEK Athens 1 7
19
Masoud Shojaei
AEK Athens 1 6
20
Piti
Lamia 1 6
# Team
No live match for today.