TUTUP
Judi Online

Judi Bola

Botswana

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Township Rollers 30 20 6 4 57-31 66
2 Galaxy 30 18 8 4 54-22 62
3 Orapa United FC 30 14 10 6 44-27 52
4 Miscellaneous 30 13 9 8 46-37 48
5 Gaborone United 30 11 12 7 51-38 45
6 Botswana Defence Force XI 30 10 12 8 40-29 42
7 Sharps Shooting Stars 30 10 12 8 43-41 42
8 Black Forest 30 10 11 9 28-28 41
9 Centre Chiefs 30 9 11 10 33-41 38
10 Extension Gunners 30 9 10 11 34-33 37
11 Sankoyo Bush Bucks 30 9 8 13 31-36 35
12 Security Systems 30 9 8 13 26-36 35
13 Police XI 30 8 11 11 39-50 35
14 Tafic 30 9 7 14 25-36 34
15 Uniao Flamengo Santos 30 5 8 17 25-43 23
16 Gilport Lions 30 2 5 23 21-69 11
  • Thursday, 24 May 2018
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Township Rollers
      2 - 0
      Extension Gunners
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Centre Chiefs
      0 - 0
      Galaxy
  • Wednesday, 23 May 2018
    • 21:45
      Finished
      Security Systems
      1 - 0
      Orapa United FC
    • 21:45
      Finished
      Tafic
      2 - 1
      Black Forest
    • 21:45
      Finished
      Police XI
      0 - 2
      Sankoyo Bush Bucks
  • Tuesday, 22 May 2018
    • 21:45
      Finished
      Uniao Flamengo Santos
      2 - 0
      Miscellaneous
    • 21:45
      Finished
      Gilport Lions
      1 - 2
      Gaborone United
  • Monday, 21 May 2018
    • 21:45
      Finished
      Botswana Defence Force XI
      1 - 1
      Sharps Shooting Stars
  • Friday, 18 May 2018
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Gaborone United
      0 - 0
      Police XI
  • Sunday, 13 May 2018
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Sharps Shooting Stars
      2 - 1
      Uniao Flamengo Santos
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Orapa United FC
      0 - 0
      Centre Chiefs
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Black Forest
      1 - 0
      Botswana Defence Force XI
  • Saturday, 12 May 2018
    • 21:30
      Abandoned
      Gaborone United
      0 - 0
      Police XI
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Extension Gunners
      2 - 1
      Tafic
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Sankoyo Bush Bucks
      6 - 1
      Gilport Lions
  • Thursday, 10 May 2018
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Galaxy
      4 - 2
      Security Systems
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Miscellaneous
      1 - 3
      Township Rollers
  • Sunday, 06 May 2018
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Centre Chiefs
      2 - 2
      Sharps Shooting Stars
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Uniao Flamengo Santos
      0 - 0
      Black Forest
  • Saturday, 05 May 2018
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Tafic
      2 - 0
      Sankoyo Bush Bucks
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Miscellaneous
      1 - 3
      Orapa United FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Extension Gunners
      0 - 0
      Gaborone United
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Botswana Defence Force XI
      2 - 0
      Security Systems
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Gilport Lions
      1 - 3
      Police XI
  • Sunday, 29 April 2018
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Township Rollers
      4 - 3
      Uniao Flamengo Santos
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Gilport Lions
      3 - 2
      Extension Gunners
  • Saturday, 28 April 2018
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Sharps Shooting Stars
      1 - 2
      Orapa United FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Tafic
      0 - 1
      Miscellaneous
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Security Systems
      0 - 0
      Black Forest
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Gaborone United
      1 - 1
      Galaxy
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Sankoyo Bush Bucks
      0 - 3
      Centre Chiefs
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Police XI
      2 - 1
      Botswana Defence Force XI
  • Thursday, 26 April 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Township Rollers
      0 - 1
      Security Systems
  • Wednesday, 25 April 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Gilport Lions
      1 - 7
      Galaxy
  • Sunday, 22 April 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Black Forest
      1 - 0
      Extension Gunners
  • Saturday, 21 April 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Township Rollers
      3 - 1
      Gaborone United
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Galaxy
      2 - 0
      Sankoyo Bush Bucks
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Security Systems
      1 - 1
      Police XI
  • Friday, 20 April 2018
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Botswana Defence Force XI
      3 - 0
      Gilport Lions
  • Thursday, 19 April 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Centre Chiefs
      2 - 1
      Uniao Flamengo Santos
  • Wednesday, 18 April 2018
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Gilport Lions
      1 - 2
      Sharps Shooting Stars
  • Tuesday, 17 April 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Township Rollers
      0 - 0
      Galaxy
  • Sunday, 15 April 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Miscellaneous
      1 - 1
      Botswana Defence Force XI
  • Saturday, 14 April 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Gilport Lions
      0 - 2
      Security Systems
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Sankoyo Bush Bucks
      0 - 0
      Orapa United FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Police XI
      4 - 5
      Black Forest
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Tafic
      2 - 1
      Centre Chiefs
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Uniao Flamengo Santos
      2 - 1
      Gaborone United
  • Friday, 13 April 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Township Rollers
      3 - 3
      Sharps Shooting Stars
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Extension Gunners
      1 - 1
      Galaxy
  • Sunday, 08 April 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Centre Chiefs
      3 - 2
      Gilport Lions
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Sharps Shooting Stars
      1 - 1
      Police XI
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Black Forest
      0 - 2
      Gaborone United
  • Saturday, 07 April 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Orapa United FC
      3 - 0
      Extension Gunners
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Sankoyo Bush Bucks
      1 - 2
      Township Rollers
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Galaxy
      0 - 2
      Miscellaneous
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Botswana Defence Force XI
      0 - 1
      Uniao Flamengo Santos
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Security Systems
      1 - 0
      Tafic
  • Thursday, 05 April 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Gaborone United
      3 - 1
      Miscellaneous
  • Wednesday, 04 April 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Galaxy
      3 - 0
      Tafic
  • Tuesday, 03 April 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Orapa United FC
      2 - 0
      Township Rollers
  • Friday, 30 March 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Extension Gunners
      0 - 1
      Miscellaneous
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Police XI
      3 - 3
      Uniao Flamengo Santos
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Sharps Shooting Stars
      3 - 0
      Security Systems
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Black Forest
      1 - 0
      Gilport Lions
  • Thursday, 29 March 2018
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Gaborone United
      2 - 2
      Sankoyo Bush Bucks
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Centre Chiefs
      0 - 2
      Township Rollers
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Orapa United FC
      2 - 2
      Botswana Defence Force XI
  • Sunday, 18 March 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Tafic
      0 - 0
      Orapa United FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Botswana Defence Force XI
      1 - 3
      Gaborone United
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Uniao Flamengo Santos
      0 - 1
      Sankoyo Bush Bucks
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Miscellaneous
      1 - 1
      Black Forest
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Police XI
      0 - 1
      Centre Chiefs
  • Saturday, 17 March 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Extension Gunners
      2 - 1
      Sharps Shooting Stars
  • Sunday, 11 March 2018
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Centre Chiefs
      0 - 0
      Botswana Defence Force XI
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Black Forest
      0 - 2
      Township Rollers
  • Saturday, 10 March 2018
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Galaxy
      3 - 0
      Police XI
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Sankoyo Bush Bucks
      1 - 2
      Extension Gunners
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Security Systems
      1 - 1
      Uniao Flamengo Santos
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Gaborone United
      0 - 1
      Tafic
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Sharps Shooting Stars
      0 - 3
      Miscellaneous
  • Friday, 09 March 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Orapa United FC
      4 - 0
      Gilport Lions
  • Sunday, 04 March 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Galaxy
      4 - 0
      Gilport Lions
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Sankoyo Bush Bucks
      0 - 1
      Black Forest
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Tafic
      1 - 3
      Botswana Defence Force XI
  • Wednesday, 28 February 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Galaxy
      2 - 0
      Black Forest
  • Tuesday, 27 February 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Botswana Defence Force XI
      3 - 1
      Township Rollers
  • Sunday, 25 February 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Gaborone United
      3 - 1
      Gilport Lions
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Sharps Shooting Stars
      3 - 2
      Tafic
  • Saturday, 24 February 2018
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Police XI
      0 - 0
      Orapa United FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Extension Gunners
      0 - 0
      Security Systems
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Uniao Flamengo Santos
      1 - 3
      Galaxy
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Miscellaneous
      0 - 1
      Centre Chiefs
  • Sunday, 18 February 2018
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Uniao Flamengo Santos
      1 - 1
      Extension Gunners
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Gaborone United
      2 - 3
      Sharps Shooting Stars
  • Saturday, 17 February 2018
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Botswana Defence Force XI
      3 - 1
      Galaxy
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Tafic
      1 - 1
      Gilport Lions
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Miscellaneous
      1 - 1
      Sankoyo Bush Bucks
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Security Systems
      0 - 1
      Centre Chiefs
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Black Forest
      1 - 2
      Orapa United FC
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Township Rollers
      4 - 2
      Police XI
  • Sunday, 11 February 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Sharps Shooting Stars
      1 - 0
      Sankoyo Bush Bucks
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Orapa United FC
      1 - 0
      Gaborone United
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Police XI
      1 - 0
      Tafic
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Security Systems
      1 - 1
      Miscellaneous
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Centre Chiefs
      1 - 3
      Extension Gunners
  • Friday, 09 February 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Gilport Lions
      1 - 1
      Uniao Flamengo Santos
  • Wednesday, 07 February 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Gaborone United
      1 - 1
      Security Systems
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Uniao Flamengo Santos
      1 - 3
      Orapa United FC
  • Sunday, 04 February 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Black Forest
      1 - 1
      Centre Chiefs
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Miscellaneous
      3 - 2
      Gilport Lions
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Extension Gunners
      2 - 3
      Police XI
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Sankoyo Bush Bucks
      0 - 0
      Botswana Defence Force XI
  • Saturday, 27 January 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Sharps Shooting Stars
      0 - 0
      Gilport Lions
  • Wednesday, 24 January 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Black Forest
      0 - 0
      Gilport Lions
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Galaxy
      2 - 1
      Sharps Shooting Stars
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Township Rollers
      1 - 1
      Tafic
  • Sunday, 21 January 2018
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Sharps Shooting Stars
      1 - 1
      Black Forest
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Police XI
      1 - 2
      Miscellaneous
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Botswana Defence Force XI
      1 - 1
      Extension Gunners
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Tafic
      1 - 0
      Uniao Flamengo Santos
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Gilport Lions
      1 - 2
      Township Rollers
  • Saturday, 20 January 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Orapa United FC
      0 - 2
      Galaxy
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Security Systems
      1 - 2
      Sankoyo Bush Bucks
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Centre Chiefs
      2 - 6
      Gaborone United
  • Thursday, 18 January 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Uniao Flamengo Santos
      0 - 2
      Township Rollers
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Miscellaneous
      2 - 1
      Tafic
  • Wednesday, 17 January 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Galaxy
      3 - 1
      Centre Chiefs
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Sankoyo Bush Bucks
      0 - 1
      Police XI
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Black Forest
      3 - 0
      Security Systems
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Extension Gunners
      4 - 0
      Gilport Lions
  • Tuesday, 16 January 2018
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Orapa United FC
      4 - 4
      Sharps Shooting Stars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Gaborone United
      2 - 2
      Botswana Defence Force XI
  • Sunday, 14 January 2018
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Township Rollers
      1 - 3
      Miscellaneous
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Botswana Defence Force XI
      1 - 1
      Black Forest
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Tafic
      1 - 0
      Extension Gunners
  • Saturday, 13 January 2018
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Police XI
      4 - 4
      Gaborone United
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Gilport Lions
      1 - 2
      Sankoyo Bush Bucks
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Security Systems
      0 - 2
      Galaxy
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Centre Chiefs
      0 - 1
      Orapa United FC
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Uniao Flamengo Santos
      0 - 1
      Sharps Shooting Stars
  • Sunday, 17 December 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Sankoyo Bush Bucks
      1 - 0
      Tafic
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Orapa United FC
      1 - 0
      Security Systems
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Galaxy
      1 - 0
      Botswana Defence Force XI
    • 20:45
      Finished
      Extension Gunners
      0 - 1
      Township Rollers
  • Saturday, 16 December 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Miscellaneous
      4 - 0
      Uniao Flamengo Santos
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Black Forest
      0 - 0
      Police XI
    • 20:45
      Finished
      Sharps Shooting Stars
      2 - 2
      Centre Chiefs
  • Friday, 15 December 2017
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Township Rollers
      1 - 0
      Sankoyo Bush Bucks
  • Thursday, 14 December 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Botswana Defence Force XI
      1 - 0
      Orapa United FC
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Miscellaneous
      1 - 1
      Extension Gunners
  • Wednesday, 13 December 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Uniao Flamengo Santos
      0 - 1
      Centre Chiefs
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Police XI
      1 - 1
      Galaxy
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Tafic
      1 - 3
      Gaborone United
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Security Systems
      0 - 2
      Sharps Shooting Stars
  • Thursday, 07 December 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Uniao Flamengo Santos
      1 - 1
      Tafic
  • Wednesday, 06 December 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Black Forest
      1 - 1
      Sankoyo Bush Bucks
  • Sunday, 03 December 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Centre Chiefs
      0 - 2
      Security Systems
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Sankoyo Bush Bucks
      1 - 1
      Miscellaneous
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Extension Gunners
      2 - 1
      Botswana Defence Force XI
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Orapa United FC
      0 - 0
      Police XI
    • 20:45
      Finished
      Gaborone United
      2 - 2
      Township Rollers
  • Saturday, 02 December 2017
    • 21:00
      Abandoned
      Galaxy
      2 - 0
      Gilport Lions
    • 20:45
      Finished
      Black Forest
      2 - 0
      Sharps Shooting Stars
  • Friday, 01 December 2017
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Security Systems
      1 - 1
      Extension Gunners
  • Thursday, 30 November 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Gaborone United
      3 - 1
      Uniao Flamengo Santos
  • Wednesday, 29 November 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Orapa United FC
      3 - 0
      Tafic
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Centre Chiefs
      4 - 2
      Police XI
  • Tuesday, 28 November 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Galaxy
      0 - 0
      Township Rollers
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Botswana Defence Force XI
      3 - 1
      Miscellaneous
  • Tuesday, 21 November 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Uniao Flamengo Santos
      0 - 0
      Botswana Defence Force XI
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Township Rollers
      2 - 2
      Orapa United FC
  • Monday, 20 November 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Sankoyo Bush Bucks
      3 - 2
      Gaborone United
  • Sunday, 19 November 2017
    • 20:45
      Finished
      Gilport Lions
      0 - 0
      Centre Chiefs
  • Saturday, 18 November 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Police XI
      2 - 4
      Security Systems
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Extension Gunners
      2 - 0
      Black Forest
    • 20:45
      Finished
      Tafic
      1 - 0
      Galaxy
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Miscellaneous
      3 - 3
      Sharps Shooting Stars
  • Friday, 10 November 2017
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Miscellaneous
      2 - 2
      Galaxy
  • Sunday, 05 November 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Security Systems
      2 - 3
      Township Rollers
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Gaborone United
      1 - 0
      Extension Gunners
  • Saturday, 04 November 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Sharps Shooting Stars
      0 - 1
      Galaxy
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Sankoyo Bush Bucks
      0 - 0
      Uniao Flamengo Santos
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Gilport Lions
      1 - 2
      Miscellaneous
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Botswana Defence Force XI
      1 - 2
      Police XI
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Centre Chiefs
      0 - 0
      Tafic
  • Friday, 03 November 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Orapa United FC
      1 - 1
      Black Forest
  • Thursday, 02 November 2017
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Uniao Flamengo Santos
      0 - 1
      Security Systems
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Miscellaneous
      0 - 2
      Gaborone United
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Police XI
      1 - 2
      Sharps Shooting Stars
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Extension Gunners
      3 - 1
      Sankoyo Bush Bucks
  • Wednesday, 01 November 2017
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Botswana Defence Force XI
      1 - 1
      Centre Chiefs
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Black Forest
      1 - 0
      Tafic
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Township Rollers
      3 - 0
      Gilport Lions
  • Tuesday, 31 October 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Galaxy
      2 - 0
      Orapa United FC
  • Sunday, 29 October 2017
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Uniao Flamengo Santos
      0 - 1
      Police XI
  • Saturday, 28 October 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Extension Gunners
      2 - 2
      Orapa United FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Sankoyo Bush Bucks
      0 - 1
      Security Systems
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Gilport Lions
      0 - 1
      Botswana Defence Force XI
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Township Rollers
      2 - 0
      Centre Chiefs
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Tafic
      0 - 2
      Sharps Shooting Stars
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Gaborone United
      0 - 0
      Black Forest
  • Monday, 23 October 2017
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Security Systems
      0 - 1
      Gaborone United
  • Sunday, 22 October 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Sharps Shooting Stars
      0 - 2
      Township Rollers
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Centre Chiefs
      1 - 3
      Black Forest
  • Saturday, 21 October 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Galaxy
      1 - 0
      Uniao Flamengo Santos
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Gilport Lions
      1 - 2
      Tafic
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Police XI
      1 - 1
      Extension Gunners
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Orapa United FC
      0 - 1
      Miscellaneous
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Botswana Defence Force XI
      2 - 0
      Sankoyo Bush Bucks
  • Thursday, 19 October 2017
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Sharps Shooting Stars
      1 - 1
      Gaborone United
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Security Systems
      2 - 0
      Gilport Lions
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Orapa United FC
      1 - 2
      Sankoyo Bush Bucks
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Galaxy
      0 - 1
      Extension Gunners
  • Wednesday, 18 October 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Black Forest
      0 - 1
      Uniao Flamengo Santos
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Tafic
      1 - 1
      Police XI
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Centre Chiefs
      1 - 3
      Miscellaneous
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Township Rollers
      3 - 2
      Botswana Defence Force XI
  • Sunday, 15 October 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Uniao Flamengo Santos
      0 - 1
      Gilport Lions
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Black Forest
      1 - 2
      Galaxy
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Gaborone United
      0 - 1
      Orapa United FC
  • Saturday, 14 October 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Police XI
      0 - 2
      Township Rollers
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Miscellaneous
      0 - 0
      Security Systems
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Sankoyo Bush Bucks
      1 - 0
      Sharps Shooting Stars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Botswana Defence Force XI
      0 - 0
      Tafic
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Extension Gunners
      0 - 1
      Centre Chiefs
  • Thursday, 28 September 2017
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Galaxy
      2 - 2
      Gaborone United
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Centre Chiefs
      2 - 2
      Sankoyo Bush Bucks
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Township Rollers
      2 - 0
      Black Forest
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Miscellaneous
      4 - 1
      Police XI
  • Wednesday, 27 September 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Gilport Lions
      1 - 3
      Orapa United FC
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Sharps Shooting Stars
      1 - 1
      Botswana Defence Force XI
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Extension Gunners
      1 - 2
      Uniao Flamengo Santos
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Tafic
      2 - 1
      Security Systems
  • Sunday, 24 September 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Black Forest
      1 - 0
      Miscellaneous
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Gaborone United
      1 - 1
      Centre Chiefs
  • Saturday, 23 September 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Security Systems
      0 - 3
      Botswana Defence Force XI
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Orapa United FC
      3 - 2
      Uniao Flamengo Santos
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Sharps Shooting Stars
      0 - 0
      Extension Gunners
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Police XI
      1 - 0
      Gilport Lions
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Sankoyo Bush Bucks
      1 - 2
      Galaxy
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Tafic
      1 - 2
      Township Rollers
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
No live match for today.