TUTUP
Judi Online

Judi Bola

Uruguay

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Nacional 15 12 2 1 26-8 38
2 Club Atletico Penarol 15 11 3 1 28-10 36
3 Danubio 15 9 3 3 23-13 30
4 Defensor Sporting 15 9 3 3 26-20 30
5 Liverpool FC 15 8 3 4 17-16 27
6 River Plate 15 7 4 4 28-22 25
7 Cerro 15 7 4 4 16-18 25
8 Club Atletico Progreso 15 6 3 6 25-17 21
9 Fenix 15 6 2 7 18-18 20
10 Boston River 15 5 4 6 17-21 19
11 Montevideo Wanderers 15 5 3 7 14-20 18
12 Atenas 15 5 1 9 11-27 16
13 Racing 15 3 3 9 14-24 12
14 Club Atletico Torque 15 2 4 9 13-27 10
15 Rampla Juniors 15 2 4 9 12-27 10
  • Monday, 07 May 2018
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Liverpool FC
      2 - 0
      Montevideo Wanderers
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Boston River
      2 - 1
      Racing
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Cerro
      2 - 0
      Rampla Juniors
  • Sunday, 06 May 2018
    • 03:00
      Awarded
      El Tanque Sisley
      0 - 0
      River Plate
    • 02:35
      Finished
      Atenas
      0 - 6
      Club Atletico Progreso
    • 02:35
      Finished
      Danubio
      1 - 2
      Nacional
    • 02:35
      Finished
      Club Atletico Penarol
      4 - 1
      Defensor Sporting
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Club Atletico Torque
      0 - 2
      Fenix
  • Tuesday, 01 May 2018
    • 06:15
      Finished
      Defensor Sporting
      2 - 1
      Boston River
  • Monday, 30 April 2018
    • 02:30
      Finished
      River Plate
      5 - 0
      Liverpool FC
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Club Atletico Progreso
      0 - 1
      Club Atletico Penarol
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Rampla Juniors
      2 - 1
      Club Atletico Torque
  • Sunday, 29 April 2018
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Nacional
      2 - 1
      Atenas
    • 03:00
      Awarded
      Racing
      0 - 0
      El Tanque Sisley
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Montevideo Wanderers
      0 - 1
      Cerro
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Fenix
      0 - 1
      Danubio
  • Monday, 23 April 2018
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Club Atletico Penarol
      1 - 1
      Nacional
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Boston River
      3 - 2
      Club Atletico Progreso
  • Sunday, 22 April 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Atenas
      3 - 1
      Fenix
    • 04:15
      Finished
      Cerro
      1 - 1
      Club Atletico Torque
    • 03:00
      Awarded
      El Tanque Sisley
      0 - 0
      Defensor Sporting
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Liverpool FC
      2 - 1
      Racing
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Montevideo Wanderers
      0 - 3
      River Plate
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Danubio
      3 - 1
      Rampla Juniors
  • Monday, 16 April 2018
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Nacional
      1 - 0
      Boston River
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Rampla Juniors
      1 - 1
      Atenas
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Club Atletico Torque
      0 - 3
      Danubio
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Racing
      2 - 3
      Montevideo Wanderers
  • Sunday, 15 April 2018
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Fenix
      0 - 3
      Club Atletico Penarol
    • 03:00
      Awarded
      Club Atletico Progreso
      0 - 0
      El Tanque Sisley
    • 03:00
      Finished
      River Plate
      1 - 1
      Cerro
  • Saturday, 14 April 2018
    • 06:15
      Finished
      Defensor Sporting
      1 - 0
      Liverpool FC
  • Monday, 09 April 2018
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Club Atletico Penarol
      2 - 1
      Rampla Juniors
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Liverpool FC
      1 - 1
      Club Atletico Progreso
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Montevideo Wanderers
      1 - 2
      Defensor Sporting
    • 03:00
      Finished
      River Plate
      1 - 1
      Racing
  • Sunday, 08 April 2018
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Cerro
      3 - 2
      Danubio
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Atenas
      2 - 0
      Club Atletico Torque
    • 03:00
      Awarded
      El Tanque Sisley
      0 - 0
      Nacional
  • Saturday, 07 April 2018
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Boston River
      0 - 3
      Fenix
  • Monday, 02 April 2018
    • 03:10
      Finished
      Racing
      1 - 2
      Cerro
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Defensor Sporting
      5 - 2
      River Plate
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Danubio
      5 - 0
      Atenas
  • Sunday, 01 April 2018
    • 07:30
      Finished
      Club Atletico Torque
      2 - 0
      Club Atletico Penarol
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Club Atletico Progreso
      0 - 1
      Montevideo Wanderers
    • 03:00
      Awarded
      Fenix
      0 - 0
      El Tanque Sisley
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Rampla Juniors
      0 - 0
      Boston River
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Nacional
      0 - 0
      Liverpool FC
  • Thursday, 29 March 2018
    • 03:00
      Finished
      River Plate
      4 - 2
      Club Atletico Progreso
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Montevideo Wanderers
      0 - 2
      Nacional
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Liverpool FC
      1 - 2
      Fenix
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Boston River
      1 - 1
      Club Atletico Torque
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Racing
      2 - 2
      Defensor Sporting
  • Wednesday, 28 March 2018
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Club Atletico Penarol
      1 - 1
      Danubio
    • 03:00
      Awarded
      El Tanque Sisley
      0 - 0
      Rampla Juniors
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Cerro
      1 - 0
      Atenas
  • Monday, 26 March 2018
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Nacional
      1 - 0
      River Plate
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Club Atletico Progreso
      3 - 0
      Racing
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Rampla Juniors
      1 - 2
      Liverpool FC
  • Sunday, 25 March 2018
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Atenas
      0 - 2
      Club Atletico Penarol
    • 03:00
      Awarded
      Club Atletico Torque
      0 - 0
      El Tanque Sisley
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Defensor Sporting
      2 - 1
      Cerro
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Fenix
      1 - 1
      Montevideo Wanderers
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Danubio
      0 - 0
      Boston River
  • Friday, 23 March 2018
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Liverpool FC
      1 - 0
      Club Atletico Torque
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Racing
      0 - 1
      Nacional
  • Thursday, 22 March 2018
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Boston River
      1 - 0
      Atenas
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Cerro
      0 - 3
      Club Atletico Penarol
  • Sunday, 18 March 2018
    • 03:00
      Awarded
      El Tanque Sisley
      0 - 0
      Danubio
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Montevideo Wanderers
      1 - 1
      Rampla Juniors
    • 02:30
      Finished
      River Plate
      2 - 1
      Fenix
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Defensor Sporting
      1 - 1
      Club Atletico Progreso
  • Monday, 12 March 2018
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Fenix
      0 - 1
      Racing
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Club Atletico Torque
      1 - 2
      Montevideo Wanderers
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Rampla Juniors
      1 - 2
      River Plate
  • Sunday, 11 March 2018
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Nacional
      2 - 0
      Defensor Sporting
    • 03:00
      Awarded
      Atenas
      0 - 0
      El Tanque Sisley
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Club Atletico Progreso
      0 - 1
      Cerro
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Danubio
      0 - 3
      Liverpool FC
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Club Atletico Penarol
      2 - 1
      Boston River
  • Monday, 05 March 2018
    • 05:30
      Finished
      Defensor Sporting
      3 - 2
      Fenix
    • 02:30
      Finished
      River Plate
      2 - 2
      Club Atletico Torque
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Racing
      2 - 1
      Rampla Juniors
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Club Atletico Progreso
      2 - 1
      Nacional
  • Sunday, 04 March 2018
    • 05:30
      Finished
      Cerro
      2 - 3
      Boston River
    • 03:00
      Awarded
      El Tanque Sisley
      0 - 0
      Club Atletico Penarol
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Liverpool FC
      1 - 0
      Atenas
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Montevideo Wanderers
      0 - 1
      Danubio
  • Monday, 26 February 2018
    • 05:30
      Finished
      Nacional
      4 - 0
      Cerro
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Fenix
      2 - 0
      Club Atletico Progreso
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Club Atletico Torque
      2 - 2
      Racing
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Danubio
      1 - 0
      River Plate
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Atenas
      2 - 1
      Montevideo Wanderers
  • Sunday, 25 February 2018
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Club Atletico Penarol
      2 - 1
      Liverpool FC
    • 03:05
      Finished
      Rampla Juniors
      1 - 1
      Defensor Sporting
    • 03:00
      Awarded
      Boston River
      0 - 0
      El Tanque Sisley
  • Monday, 19 February 2018
    • 05:30
      Finished
      Nacional
      2 - 1
      Fenix
    • 03:00
      Finished
      River Plate
      3 - 1
      Atenas
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Racing
      1 - 2
      Danubio
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Defensor Sporting
      2 - 1
      Club Atletico Torque
  • Sunday, 18 February 2018
    • 03:00
      Awarded
      Cerro
      0 - 0
      El Tanque Sisley
    • 03:00
      Awarded
      Liverpool FC
      2 - 2
      Boston River
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Montevideo Wanderers
      1 - 1
      Club Atletico Penarol
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Club Atletico Progreso
      4 - 1
      Rampla Juniors
  • Monday, 12 February 2018
    • 05:30
      Finished
      Club Atletico Penarol
      4 - 1
      River Plate
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Fenix
      0 - 0
      Cerro
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Danubio
      2 - 1
      Defensor Sporting
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Atenas
      1 - 0
      Racing
    • 03:00
      Awarded
      El Tanque Sisley
      0 - 0
      Liverpool FC
  • Sunday, 11 February 2018
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Rampla Juniors
      0 - 3
      Nacional
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Club Atletico Torque
      0 - 3
      Club Atletico Progreso
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Boston River
      1 - 3
      Montevideo Wanderers
  • Monday, 05 February 2018
    • 05:30
      Finished
      Defensor Sporting
      3 - 0
      Atenas
    • 05:30
      Finished
      Racing
      0 - 2
      Club Atletico Penarol
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Cerro
      1 - 1
      Liverpool FC
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Club Atletico Progreso
      1 - 1
      Danubio
  • Sunday, 04 February 2018
    • 05:30
      Finished
      Club Atletico Torque
      2 - 4
      Nacional
    • 03:00
      Awarded
      Montevideo Wanderers
      0 - 0
      El Tanque Sisley
    • 03:00
      Finished
      River Plate
      2 - 2
      Boston River
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Fenix
      3 - 1
      Rampla Juniors
No data for this moment.
# Player Team Goals
1
David Terans
Danubio 10
2
Gonzalo Bergessio
Nacional 9
3
German Rivero
Defensor Sporting 7
4
Diego Martinones
Rampla Juniors 6
4
Leonardo Fernandez
Fenix 6
4
Nicolas Rodrigues
River Plate 6
7
Cristian Rodriguez
Club Atletico Penarol 5
7
Federico Martinez
Liverpool FC 5
7
Gaston Colman
Club Atletico Progreso 5
7
Maureen Franco
Cerro 5
11
Ernesto Goni
Defensor Sporting 4
11
Gonzalo Bueno
Nacional 4
11
Joaquin Gottesman
Club Atletico Progreso 4
11
Matias Cabrera
Defensor Sporting 4
11
Matias Jones
River Plate 4
11
Mauro Da Luz
River Plate 4
11
Maxi Rodriguez
Club Atletico Penarol 4
11
Michel Araujo
Racing 4
19
Alexander Rosso
Club Atletico Progreso 3
19
Bruno Correa
River Plate 3
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
No live match for today.