TUTUP
Judi Online

Judi Bola

Uganda

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 KCCA FC 30 20 6 4 59-25 66
2 SC Villa 30 16 10 4 46-26 58
3 Vipers SC 30 14 10 6 35-18 52
4 URA FC 30 11 15 4 39-25 48
5 Onduparaka FC 30 11 12 7 33-41 45
6 Express FC 30 11 11 8 39-37 44
7 Soana FC 30 11 10 9 35-33 43
8 Proline 30 8 15 7 40-39 39
9 Bright Stars FC 30 6 16 8 25-28 34
10 Kirinya Jinja SS 30 6 15 9 20-22 33
11 BUL FC 30 8 9 13 27-32 33
12 The Saints FC 30 8 9 13 26-35 33
13 Uganda Police 30 8 9 13 29-40 33
14 Lweza FC 30 6 14 10 27-32 32
15 Sadolin Paints FC 30 5 11 14 17-30 26
16 JMC FC 30 0 10 20 18-52 10
  • Saturday, 20 May 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Vipers SC
      2 - 0
      The Saints FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Bright Stars FC
      2 - 0
      JMC FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Express FC
      2 - 2
      Soana FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      BUL FC
      1 - 1
      Onduparaka FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Uganda Police
      0 - 1
      Lweza FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Kirinya Jinja SS
      2 - 2
      Proline
    • 21:00
      Finished
      KCCA FC
      2 - 1
      Sadolin Paints FC
  • Friday, 19 May 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      SC Villa
      1 - 0
      URA FC
  • Wednesday, 17 May 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Proline
      0 - 2
      KCCA FC
  • Tuesday, 16 May 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Soana FC
      1 - 0
      BUL FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Lweza FC
      0 - 0
      Kirinya Jinja SS
    • 21:30
      Awarded
      JMC FC
      0 - 3
      Uganda Police
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Sadolin Paints FC
      0 - 1
      Express FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      URA FC
      1 - 0
      Bright Stars FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Onduparaka FC
      3 - 2
      The Saints FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      SC Villa
      1 - 0
      Vipers SC
  • Tuesday, 09 May 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      The Saints FC
      2 - 0
      Soana FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Express FC
      0 - 3
      Proline
    • 21:30
      Finished
      BUL FC
      4 - 2
      Sadolin Paints FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Uganda Police
      1 - 3
      URA FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Kirinya Jinja SS
      4 - 0
      JMC FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      KCCA FC
      2 - 0
      Lweza FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Vipers SC
      4 - 1
      Onduparaka FC
  • Saturday, 06 May 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Soana FC
      0 - 2
      SC Villa
    • 21:00
      Finished
      KCCA FC
      5 - 1
      Kirinya Jinja SS
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Bright Stars FC
      1 - 1
      Proline
  • Friday, 05 May 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Onduparaka FC
      2 - 1
      Express FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Sadolin Paints FC
      0 - 2
      The Saints FC
  • Tuesday, 02 May 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      JMC FC
      0 - 1
      KCCA FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Bright Stars FC
      0 - 0
      Vipers SC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      URA FC
      1 - 1
      Kirinya Jinja SS
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Proline
      2 - 1
      BUL FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Lweza FC
      4 - 2
      Express FC
  • Saturday, 29 April 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Soana FC
      2 - 1
      Onduparaka FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Vipers SC
      1 - 0
      URA FC
  • Friday, 28 April 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      SC Villa
      2 - 2
      Uganda Police
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Express FC
      0 - 1
      KCCA FC
  • Tuesday, 25 April 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      KCCA FC
      1 - 2
      Vipers SC
  • Saturday, 22 April 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      SC Villa
      1 - 1
      KCCA FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      BUL FC
      2 - 1
      Lweza FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Onduparaka FC
      0 - 0
      Sadolin Paints FC
  • Friday, 21 April 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Vipers SC
      2 - 0
      Soana FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      The Saints FC
      1 - 1
      Proline
  • Wednesday, 19 April 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      KCCA FC
      2 - 2
      URA FC
  • Tuesday, 18 April 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Express FC
      3 - 0
      JMC FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Kirinya Jinja SS
      1 - 0
      SC Villa
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Uganda Police
      0 - 0
      Bright Stars FC
  • Saturday, 15 April 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Sadolin Paints FC
      2 - 3
      Soana FC
  • Friday, 14 April 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Lweza FC
      2 - 0
      The Saints FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Uganda Police
      2 - 0
      Vipers SC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      URA FC
      1 - 1
      Express FC
  • Tuesday, 11 April 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Bright Stars FC
      0 - 0
      Kirinya Jinja SS
    • 21:00
      Finished
      JMC FC
      1 - 2
      BUL FC
  • Friday, 07 April 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Kirinya Jinja SS
      1 - 0
      Uganda Police
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Soana FC
      3 - 2
      Proline
    • 21:30
      Finished
      The Saints FC
      2 - 1
      JMC FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Express FC
      1 - 0
      SC Villa
  • Wednesday, 05 April 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Onduparaka FC
      1 - 0
      Lweza FC
  • Tuesday, 04 April 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      BUL FC
      1 - 2
      URA FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      KCCA FC
      2 - 1
      Bright Stars FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Vipers SC
      0 - 0
      Sadolin Paints FC
  • Saturday, 01 April 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      URA FC
      2 - 0
      The Saints FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      JMC FC
      1 - 1
      Onduparaka FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      SC Villa
      1 - 0
      BUL FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Proline
      2 - 0
      Sadolin Paints FC
  • Friday, 31 March 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Kirinya Jinja SS
      1 - 0
      Vipers SC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Uganda Police
      2 - 2
      KCCA FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Lweza FC
      0 - 1
      Soana FC
  • Tuesday, 28 March 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Soana FC
      1 - 1
      KCCA FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Vipers SC
      3 - 0
      Proline
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Bright Stars FC
      0 - 2
      Express FC
  • Tuesday, 14 March 2017
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Sadolin Paints FC
      0 - 0
      Lweza FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      BUL FC
      2 - 0
      Bright Stars FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      The Saints FC
      0 - 2
      SC Villa
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Soana FC
      1 - 1
      JMC FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Express FC
      4 - 3
      Uganda Police
  • Sunday, 12 March 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Kirinya Jinja SS
      0 - 1
      Express FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Bright Stars FC
      1 - 1
      The Saints FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      SC Villa
      4 - 1
      Onduparaka FC
  • Friday, 10 March 2017
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Uganda Police
      0 - 1
      BUL FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      JMC FC
      0 - 1
      Sadolin Paints FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Lweza FC
      0 - 0
      Proline
    • 20:00
      Finished
      URA FC
      2 - 0
      Soana FC
  • Tuesday, 07 March 2017
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Sadolin Paints FC
      0 - 1
      URA FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Proline
      4 - 2
      JMC FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Onduparaka FC
      0 - 0
      Bright Stars FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      BUL FC
      0 - 0
      Kirinya Jinja SS
    • 20:00
      Finished
      The Saints FC
      1 - 1
      Uganda Police
  • Saturday, 04 March 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Sadolin Paints FC
      3 - 0
      Bright Stars FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Proline
      0 - 0
      SC Villa
  • Friday, 03 March 2017
    • 20:30
      Finished
      BUL FC
      1 - 2
      Vipers SC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      The Saints FC
      0 - 1
      KCCA FC
  • Tuesday, 28 February 2017
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Kirinya Jinja SS
      2 - 0
      The Saints FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Vipers SC
      0 - 0
      JMC FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Lweza FC
      0 - 2
      URA FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Uganda Police
      0 - 2
      Onduparaka FC
  • Sunday, 26 February 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      SC Villa
      1 - 0
      Sadolin Paints FC
  • Saturday, 25 February 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      JMC FC
      1 - 1
      Lweza FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      KCCA FC
      7 - 0
      Onduparaka FC
  • Friday, 24 February 2017
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Soana FC
      1 - 2
      Uganda Police
    • 20:30
      Finished
      URA FC
      0 - 1
      Proline
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Express FC
      0 - 0
      Vipers SC
  • Saturday, 18 February 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      SC Villa
      2 - 2
      Lweza FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Bright Stars FC
      1 - 1
      Soana FC
  • Friday, 17 February 2017
    • 20:30
      Finished
      The Saints FC
      2 - 0
      BUL FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Onduparaka FC
      1 - 0
      Kirinya Jinja SS
  • Tuesday, 14 February 2017
    • 20:30
      Finished
      BUL FC
      3 - 0
      Express FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Onduparaka FC
      2 - 2
      URA FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Proline
      0 - 1
      Uganda Police
  • Sunday, 12 February 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Sadolin Paints FC
      0 - 2
      Kirinya Jinja SS
    • 20:00
      Finished
      JMC FC
      1 - 1
      SC Villa
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Lweza FC
      1 - 2
      Bright Stars FC
  • Wednesday, 08 February 2017
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Proline
      3 - 1
      Onduparaka FC
  • Tuesday, 07 February 2017
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Bright Stars FC
      0 - 0
      SC Villa
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Express FC
      1 - 1
      The Saints FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      KCCA FC
      2 - 0
      BUL FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      URA FC
      2 - 2
      JMC FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Uganda Police
      2 - 0
      Sadolin Paints FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Kirinya Jinja SS
      1 - 1
      Soana FC
  • Wednesday, 01 February 2017
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Vipers SC
      2 - 0
      Lweza FC
  • Saturday, 10 December 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Bright Stars FC
      3 - 0
      Uganda Police
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Lweza FC
      0 - 0
      BUL FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Proline
      2 - 2
      The Saints FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Sadolin Paints FC
      0 - 1
      Onduparaka FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      SC Villa
      2 - 0
      Kirinya Jinja SS
    • 20:00
      Finished
      URA FC
      1 - 0
      KCCA FC
  • Friday, 09 December 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      JMC FC
      0 - 3
      Express FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Soana FC
      0 - 1
      Vipers SC
  • Wednesday, 07 December 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Sadolin Paints FC
      1 - 1
      KCCA FC
  • Tuesday, 06 December 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      URA FC
      2 - 2
      SC Villa
    • 20:30
      Finished
      JMC FC
      0 - 0
      Bright Stars FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Proline
      1 - 0
      Kirinya Jinja SS
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Onduparaka FC
      1 - 1
      BUL FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Soana FC
      1 - 2
      Express FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      The Saints FC
      1 - 1
      Vipers SC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Lweza FC
      1 - 0
      Uganda Police
  • Saturday, 03 December 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      BUL FC
      0 - 3
      Soana FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Express FC
      0 - 0
      Sadolin Paints FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      KCCA FC
      3 - 2
      Proline
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Uganda Police
      3 - 1
      JMC FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      The Saints FC
      0 - 1
      Onduparaka FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Vipers SC
      1 - 2
      SC Villa
  • Friday, 02 December 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Kirinya Jinja SS
      1 - 1
      Lweza FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Bright Stars FC
      0 - 0
      URA FC
  • Tuesday, 15 November 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Onduparaka FC
      1 - 0
      Vipers SC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      SC Villa
      5 - 3
      Bright Stars FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Sadolin Paints FC
      0 - 0
      BUL FC
  • Wednesday, 02 November 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      BUL FC
      3 - 1
      JMC FC
  • Tuesday, 01 November 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Kirinya Jinja SS
      1 - 1
      Bright Stars FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Express FC
      1 - 1
      URA FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Onduparaka FC
      1 - 1
      Proline
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Soana FC
      1 - 2
      Sadolin Paints FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      The Saints FC
      1 - 1
      Lweza FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      KCCA FC
      3 - 1
      SC Villa
  • Saturday, 29 October 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Uganda Police
      1 - 0
      Kirinya Jinja SS
    • 20:30
      Finished
      SC Villa
      3 - 2
      Express FC
  • Friday, 28 October 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Sadolin Paints FC
      0 - 0
      Vipers SC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Proline
      1 - 2
      Soana FC
  • Tuesday, 25 October 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      URA FC
      0 - 0
      Uganda Police
    • 20:30
      Finished
      JMC FC
      0 - 1
      The Saints FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Lweza FC
      0 - 0
      Onduparaka FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Bright Stars FC
      1 - 2
      KCCA FC
  • Saturday, 22 October 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Express FC
      0 - 0
      Bright Stars FC
  • Friday, 21 October 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      BUL FC
      0 - 1
      SC Villa
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Soana FC
      2 - 2
      Lweza FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      KCCA FC
      3 - 0
      Uganda Police
  • Tuesday, 18 October 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Sadolin Paints FC
      1 - 1
      Proline
    • 20:00
      Finished
      The Saints FC
      0 - 2
      URA FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Onduparaka FC
      1 - 1
      JMC FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Vipers SC
      1 - 0
      Kirinya Jinja SS
  • Saturday, 15 October 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      URA FC
      3 - 1
      Onduparaka FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      JMC FC
      0 - 1
      Soana FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Proline
      2 - 2
      Vipers SC
  • Friday, 14 October 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Uganda Police
      3 - 3
      Express FC
  • Tuesday, 11 October 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Bright Stars FC
      2 - 1
      BUL FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      SC Villa
      2 - 1
      The Saints FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Kirinya Jinja SS
      1 - 1
      KCCA FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Lweza FC
      1 - 1
      Sadolin Paints FC
  • Saturday, 01 October 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      The Saints FC
      1 - 1
      Bright Stars FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Onduparaka FC
      4 - 3
      SC Villa
    • 20:00
      Finished
      BUL FC
      1 - 1
      Uganda Police
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Express FC
      1 - 1
      Kirinya Jinja SS
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Proline
      3 - 3
      Lweza FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Soana FC
      0 - 0
      URA FC
  • Friday, 30 September 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Vipers SC
      2 - 1
      KCCA FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Sadolin Paints FC
      1 - 0
      JMC FC
  • Tuesday, 27 September 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      SC Villa
      1 - 1
      Soana FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Kirinya Jinja SS
      0 - 0
      BUL FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      JMC FC
      1 - 2
      Proline
    • 20:00
      Finished
      KCCA FC
      3 - 1
      Express FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Lweza FC
      0 - 1
      Vipers SC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Uganda Police
      0 - 1
      The Saints FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      URA FC
      1 - 2
      Sadolin Paints FC
  • Saturday, 24 September 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      BUL FC
      1 - 3
      KCCA FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Lweza FC
      2 - 1
      JMC FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Onduparaka FC
      2 - 1
      Uganda Police
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Proline
      1 - 1
      URA FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Soana FC
      0 - 0
      Bright Stars FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      The Saints FC
      1 - 0
      Kirinya Jinja SS
  • Friday, 23 September 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Vipers SC
      0 - 1
      Express FC
  • Tuesday, 20 September 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      URA FC
      2 - 2
      Lweza FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      SC Villa
      3 - 0
      Proline
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Express FC
      0 - 1
      BUL FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Uganda Police
      0 - 3
      Soana FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Kirinya Jinja SS
      0 - 0
      Onduparaka FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      KCCA FC
      1 - 0
      The Saints FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Bright Stars FC
      1 - 0
      Sadolin Paints FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      JMC FC
      1 - 1
      Vipers SC
  • Saturday, 10 September 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Soana FC
      1 - 0
      Kirinya Jinja SS
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Proline
      2 - 2
      Bright Stars FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      The Saints FC
      1 - 2
      Express FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      JMC FC
      1 - 3
      URA FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Lweza FC
      0 - 0
      SC Villa
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Vipers SC
      1 - 0
      BUL FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Sadolin Paints FC
      0 - 1
      Uganda Police
  • Friday, 09 September 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Onduparaka FC
      2 - 1
      KCCA FC
  • Tuesday, 06 September 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      SC Villa
      1 - 0
      JMC FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Uganda Police
      0 - 0
      Proline
    • 20:30
      Finished
      BUL FC
      0 - 1
      The Saints FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Express FC
      1 - 1
      Onduparaka FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      KCCA FC
      2 - 0
      Soana FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Bright Stars FC
      0 - 1
      Lweza FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Kirinya Jinja SS
      0 - 0
      Sadolin Paints FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      URA FC
      1 - 1
      Vipers SC
  • Tuesday, 23 August 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Vipers SC
      4 - 0
      Uganda Police
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Bright Stars FC
      2 - 0
      Onduparaka FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      URA FC
      1 - 1
      BUL FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      JMC FC
      0 - 0
      Kirinya Jinja SS
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Lweza FC
      0 - 1
      KCCA FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Proline
      1 - 1
      Express FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Soana FC
      3 - 1
      The Saints FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Sadolin Paints FC
      0 - 2
      SC Villa
  • Friday, 19 August 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Onduparaka FC
      0 - 0
      Soana FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      KCCA FC
      2 - 1
      JMC FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      The Saints FC
      0 - 0
      Sadolin Paints FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      BUL FC
      0 - 0
      Proline
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Express FC
      2 - 1
      Lweza FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Kirinya Jinja SS
      0 - 0
      URA FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Uganda Police
      0 - 0
      SC Villa
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Vipers SC
      1 - 1
      Bright Stars FC
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
No live match for today.