TUTUP
Judi Online

Judi Bola

Sweden

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 AIK 14 8 6 0 24-10 30
2 Hammarby 13 8 3 2 26-16 27
3 IFK Norrkoeping 13 8 3 2 24-14 27
4 Djurgaarden 14 7 3 4 21-12 24
5 Oestersunds FK 13 6 3 4 21-17 21
6 Kalmar FF 13 6 2 5 16-13 20
7 Malmoe FF 14 5 4 5 20-19 19
8 Oerebro 13 5 4 4 17-16 19
9 Haecken 13 5 3 5 20-13 18
10 GIF Sundsvall 13 5 3 5 20-18 18
11 Elfsborg 13 4 4 5 15-17 16
12 IFK Gothenburg 13 5 1 7 15-20 16
13 Trelleborgs FF 13 3 3 7 13-22 12
14 Brommapojkarna 13 3 1 9 8-25 10
15 Dalkurd FF 13 2 3 8 17-25 9
16 Sirius 14 2 2 10 12-32 8
  • Tuesday, 17 July 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Elfsborg
      0 - 0
      Hammarby
  • Sunday, 15 July 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Kalmar FF
      0 - 1
      Djurgaarden
    • 20:00
      Finished
      GIF Sundsvall
      0 - 1
      AIK
    • 20:00
      Finished
      IFK Norrkoeping
      2 - 1
      Haecken
    • 02:00
      Finished
      IFK Gothenburg
      2 - 0
      Oerebro
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Malmoe FF
      1 - 1
      Oestersunds FK
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Brommapojkarna
      0 - 1
      Sirius
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Dalkurd FF
      2 - 2
      Trelleborgs FF
  • Tuesday, 10 July 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Hammarby
      1 - 2
      Oestersunds FK
  • Sunday, 08 July 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Djurgaarden
      1 - 1
      IFK Norrkoeping
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Oerebro
      1 - 2
      Elfsborg
    • 21:00
      Finished
      IFK Gothenburg
      1 - 3
      Kalmar FF
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Trelleborgs FF
      1 - 4
      AIK
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Dalkurd FF
      3 - 0
      Brommapojkarna
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Haecken
      3 - 0
      GIF Sundsvall
  • Saturday, 07 July 2018
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Sirius
      0 - 4
      Malmoe FF
  • Wednesday, 04 July 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Sirius
      1 - 3
      GIF Sundsvall
  • Sunday, 27 May 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Elfsborg
      2 - 1
      Trelleborgs FF
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Brommapojkarna
      0 - 0
      Oerebro
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Sirius
      1 - 5
      Djurgaarden
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Malmoe FF
      1 - 1
      Dalkurd FF
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Kalmar FF
      1 - 1
      Hammarby
    • 21:00
      Finished
      GIF Sundsvall
      2 - 0
      IFK Gothenburg
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Oestersunds FK
      2 - 0
      Haecken
  • Saturday, 26 May 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      AIK
      3 - 3
      IFK Norrkoeping
  • Friday, 25 May 2018
    • 01:05
      Finished
      IFK Gothenburg
      1 - 3
      Djurgaarden
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Dalkurd FF
      1 - 4
      Elfsborg
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Trelleborgs FF
      2 - 1
      Brommapojkarna
  • Thursday, 24 May 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Oestersunds FK
      5 - 2
      Sirius
    • 01:00
      Finished
      IFK Norrkoeping
      1 - 0
      GIF Sundsvall
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Haecken
      1 - 1
      AIK
  • Wednesday, 23 May 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Oerebro
      2 - 1
      Kalmar FF
  • Tuesday, 22 May 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Elfsborg
      1 - 1
      IFK Gothenburg
  • Sunday, 20 May 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Malmoe FF
      2 - 0
      Haecken
    • 21:10
      Finished
      Hammarby
      0 - 1
      AIK
    • 00:00
      Finished
      IFK Norrkoeping
      4 - 2
      Dalkurd FF
  • Saturday, 19 May 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Sirius
      1 - 1
      Trelleborgs FF
    • 22:00
      Finished
      GIF Sundsvall
      2 - 3
      Oestersunds FK
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Brommapojkarna
      2 - 1
      Kalmar FF
  • Friday, 18 May 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Djurgaarden
      2 - 0
      Oerebro
  • Thursday, 17 May 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Hammarby
      3 - 2
      Malmoe FF
  • Tuesday, 15 May 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      AIK
      1 - 1
      Oestersunds FK
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Haecken
      5 - 0
      Elfsborg
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Kalmar FF
      1 - 0
      Sirius
  • Sunday, 13 May 2018
    • 23:45
      Finished
      Oerebro
      1 - 2
      Hammarby
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Trelleborgs FF
      1 - 0
      Malmoe FF
    • 21:00
      Finished
      IFK Gothenburg
      0 - 2
      IFK Norrkoeping
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Djurgaarden
      1 - 0
      Dalkurd FF
  • Saturday, 12 May 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      GIF Sundsvall
      3 - 0
      Brommapojkarna
  • Tuesday, 08 May 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Sirius
      2 - 4
      Oerebro
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Malmoe FF
      1 - 2
      IFK Gothenburg
  • Sunday, 06 May 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Elfsborg
      0 - 0
      AIK
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Trelleborgs FF
      0 - 3
      Haecken
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Brommapojkarna
      1 - 0
      Djurgaarden
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Dalkurd FF
      1 - 2
      Kalmar FF
  • Saturday, 05 May 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Oestersunds FK
      0 - 2
      IFK Norrkoeping
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Hammarby
      4 - 3
      GIF Sundsvall
  • Friday, 04 May 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Malmoe FF
      1 - 0
      Djurgaarden
  • Thursday, 03 May 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Sirius
      2 - 3
      AIK
  • Tuesday, 01 May 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Oerebro
      3 - 2
      Dalkurd FF
  • Monday, 30 April 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Brommapojkarna
      0 - 4
      Oestersunds FK
  • Sunday, 29 April 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Kalmar FF
      3 - 0
      Malmoe FF
    • 23:30
      Finished
      IFK Norrkoeping
      1 - 2
      Trelleborgs FF
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Djurgaarden
      1 - 2
      Hammarby
    • 21:00
      Finished
      GIF Sundsvall
      2 - 1
      Elfsborg
  • Saturday, 28 April 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      IFK Gothenburg
      2 - 1
      Haecken
    • 01:00
      Finished
      AIK
      2 - 0
      Sirius
  • Tuesday, 24 April 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Malmoe FF
      3 - 1
      Brommapojkarna
    • 01:00
      Finished
      IFK Norrkoeping
      1 - 0
      Sirius
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Elfsborg
      2 - 2
      Djurgaarden
  • Sunday, 22 April 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Trelleborgs FF
      0 - 1
      Kalmar FF
    • 23:30
      Finished
      AIK
      2 - 0
      IFK Gothenburg
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Dalkurd FF
      2 - 2
      GIF Sundsvall
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Haecken
      2 - 2
      Hammarby
  • Saturday, 21 April 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Oestersunds FK
      0 - 2
      Oerebro
  • Friday, 20 April 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Brommapojkarna
      0 - 2
      Elfsborg
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Hammarby
      2 - 1
      IFK Norrkoeping
    • 01:00
      Finished
      IFK Gothenburg
      1 - 0
      Dalkurd FF
  • Thursday, 19 April 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Djurgaarden
      3 - 0
      Malmoe FF
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Oerebro
      1 - 1
      AIK
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Sirius
      0 - 0
      Haecken
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Kalmar FF
      1 - 1
      Oestersunds FK
  • Wednesday, 18 April 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      GIF Sundsvall
      1 - 0
      Trelleborgs FF
  • Tuesday, 17 April 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Hammarby
      4 - 0
      Brommapojkarna
  • Sunday, 15 April 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Oestersunds FK
      2 - 1
      IFK Gothenburg
    • 21:00
      Finished
      IFK Norrkoeping
      3 - 1
      Kalmar FF
    • 21:00
      Finished
      AIK
      2 - 0
      Djurgaarden
  • Saturday, 14 April 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Haecken
      3 - 0
      Dalkurd FF
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Elfsborg
      0 - 1
      Sirius
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Trelleborgs FF
      1 - 2
      Oerebro
    • 01:00
      Finished
      GIF Sundsvall
      2 - 2
      Malmoe FF
  • Wednesday, 11 April 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      IFK Gothenburg
      1 - 2
      Hammarby
  • Tuesday, 10 April 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Malmoe FF
      1 - 1
      AIK
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Brommapojkarna
      2 - 0
      Haecken
  • Sunday, 08 April 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Dalkurd FF
      3 - 0
      Oestersunds FK
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Kalmar FF
      1 - 0
      Elfsborg
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Djurgaarden
      1 - 1
      Trelleborgs FF
  • Saturday, 07 April 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Oerebro
      1 - 1
      IFK Norrkoeping
  • Monday, 02 April 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Elfsborg
      1 - 2
      Malmoe FF
    • 23:30
      Finished
      GIF Sundsvall
      0 - 0
      Oerebro
    • 21:00
      Finished
      AIK
      2 - 0
      Dalkurd FF
    • 21:00
      Finished
      IFK Norrkoeping
      2 - 1
      Brommapojkarna
  • Sunday, 01 April 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Oestersunds FK
      0 - 1
      Djurgaarden
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Trelleborgs FF
      1 - 3
      IFK Gothenburg
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Hammarby
      3 - 1
      Sirius
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Haecken
      1 - 0
      Kalmar FF
  • Saturday, 21 July 2018
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Oerebro
      -
      Malmoe FF
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Oestersunds FK
      -
      Trelleborgs FF
  • Sunday, 22 July 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Kalmar FF
      -
      GIF Sundsvall
    • 21:00
      Not started
      AIK
      -
      Brommapojkarna
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Djurgaarden
      -
      Haecken
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Sirius
      -
      IFK Gothenburg
  • Tuesday, 24 July 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Hammarby
      -
      Dalkurd FF
    • 01:00
      Not started
      IFK Norrkoeping
      -
      Elfsborg
  • Saturday, 28 July 2018
    • 22:00
      Not started
      IFK Gothenburg
      -
      Brommapojkarna
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Oestersunds FK
      -
      Elfsborg
  • Sunday, 29 July 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Dalkurd FF
      -
      Sirius
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Malmoe FF
      -
      IFK Norrkoeping
    • 21:00
      Not started
      AIK
      -
      Kalmar FF
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Djurgaarden
      -
      GIF Sundsvall
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Haecken
      -
      Oerebro
  • Tuesday, 31 July 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Trelleborgs FF
      -
      Hammarby
  • Saturday, 04 August 2018
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Kalmar FF
      -
      IFK Gothenburg
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Brommapojkarna
      -
      Dalkurd FF
  • Sunday, 05 August 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Hammarby
      -
      Trelleborgs FF
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Oerebro
      -
      Haecken
  • Tuesday, 07 August 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      GIF Sundsvall
      -
      IFK Norrkoeping
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Elfsborg
      -
      Oestersunds FK
  • Saturday, 11 August 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      IFK Gothenburg
      -
      Sirius
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Dalkurd FF
      -
      Malmoe FF
  • Sunday, 12 August 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Oerebro
      -
      Brommapojkarna
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Oestersunds FK
      -
      Kalmar FF
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Haecken
      -
      Djurgaarden
    • 23:30
      Not started
      AIK
      -
      Elfsborg
  • Tuesday, 14 August 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      IFK Norrkoeping
      -
      Hammarby
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Trelleborgs FF
      -
      GIF Sundsvall
  • Saturday, 18 August 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Sirius
      -
      Dalkurd FF
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Malmoe FF
      -
      Trelleborgs FF
  • Sunday, 19 August 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      GIF Sundsvall
      -
      Haecken
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Elfsborg
      -
      IFK Norrkoeping
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Djurgaarden
      -
      Kalmar FF
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Brommapojkarna
      -
      AIK
  • Tuesday, 21 August 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Hammarby
      -
      Oerebro
    • 01:00
      Not started
      IFK Gothenburg
      -
      Oestersunds FK
  • Saturday, 25 August 2018
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Malmoe FF
      -
      Sirius
  • Sunday, 26 August 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Oestersunds FK
      -
      GIF Sundsvall
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Haecken
      -
      Brommapojkarna
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Djurgaarden
      -
      Elfsborg
    • 23:30
      Not started
      AIK
      -
      Trelleborgs FF
  • Tuesday, 28 August 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Dalkurd FF
      -
      Hammarby
    • 01:00
      Not started
      IFK Norrkoeping
      -
      IFK Gothenburg
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Kalmar FF
      -
      Oerebro
  • Saturday, 01 September 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Trelleborgs FF
      -
      IFK Norrkoeping
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Brommapojkarna
      -
      Malmoe FF
    • 22:00
      Not started
      AIK
      -
      Haecken
  • Sunday, 02 September 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Oerebro
      -
      Oestersunds FK
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Dalkurd FF
      -
      IFK Gothenburg
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Hammarby
      -
      Djurgaarden
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Elfsborg
      -
      Kalmar FF
    • 23:30
      Not started
      GIF Sundsvall
      -
      Sirius
  • Saturday, 15 September 2018
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Oerebro
      -
      GIF Sundsvall
  • Sunday, 16 September 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Oestersunds FK
      -
      Malmoe FF
    • 21:00
      Not started
      IFK Norrkoeping
      -
      AIK
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Djurgaarden
      -
      Brommapojkarna
    • 23:30
      Not started
      IFK Gothenburg
      -
      Elfsborg
  • Tuesday, 18 September 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Kalmar FF
      -
      Dalkurd FF
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Sirius
      -
      Hammarby
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Haecken
      -
      Trelleborgs FF
  • Saturday, 22 September 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Brommapojkarna
      -
      GIF Sundsvall
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Trelleborgs FF
      -
      Djurgaarden
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Sirius
      -
      Oestersunds FK
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Elfsborg
      -
      Oerebro
  • Sunday, 23 September 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Dalkurd FF
      -
      IFK Norrkoeping
    • 21:00
      Not started
      AIK
      -
      Hammarby
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Malmoe FF
      -
      Kalmar FF
  • Tuesday, 25 September 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Haecken
      -
      IFK Gothenburg
  • Wednesday, 26 September 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Oerebro
      -
      Sirius
  • Thursday, 27 September 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      IFK Norrkoeping
      -
      Malmoe FF
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Oestersunds FK
      -
      Brommapojkarna
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Trelleborgs FF
      -
      Dalkurd FF
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Hammarby
      -
      Elfsborg
    • 01:00
      Not started
      GIF Sundsvall
      -
      Djurgaarden
  • Friday, 28 September 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      IFK Gothenburg
      -
      AIK
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Kalmar FF
      -
      Haecken
  • Saturday, 29 September 2018
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Sirius
      -
      IFK Norrkoeping
  • Sunday, 30 September 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Dalkurd FF
      -
      AIK
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Kalmar FF
      -
      Brommapojkarna
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Djurgaarden
      -
      Oestersunds FK
  • Tuesday, 02 October 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Malmoe FF
      -
      GIF Sundsvall
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Oerebro
      -
      Trelleborgs FF
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Hammarby
      -
      IFK Gothenburg
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Elfsborg
      -
      Haecken
  • Saturday, 06 October 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Oestersunds FK
      -
      Dalkurd FF
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Sirius
      -
      Elfsborg
    • 22:00
      Not started
      IFK Gothenburg
      -
      Trelleborgs FF
  • Sunday, 07 October 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Haecken
      -
      Malmoe FF
    • 21:00
      Not started
      GIF Sundsvall
      -
      Kalmar FF
    • 23:30
      Not started
      AIK
      -
      Oerebro
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Brommapojkarna
      -
      Hammarby
    • 23:30
      Not started
      IFK Norrkoeping
      -
      Djurgaarden
  • Saturday, 20 October 2018
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Dalkurd FF
      -
      Oerebro
  • Sunday, 21 October 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Djurgaarden
      -
      AIK
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Haecken
      -
      Oestersunds FK
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Kalmar FF
      -
      IFK Norrkoeping
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Trelleborgs FF
      -
      Sirius
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Elfsborg
      -
      GIF Sundsvall
  • Tuesday, 23 October 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Malmoe FF
      -
      Hammarby
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Brommapojkarna
      -
      IFK Gothenburg
  • Saturday, 27 October 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Trelleborgs FF
      -
      Elfsborg
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Dalkurd FF
      -
      Haecken
    • 22:00
      Not started
      IFK Gothenburg
      -
      GIF Sundsvall
  • Sunday, 28 October 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Oerebro
      -
      Djurgaarden
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Hammarby
      -
      Kalmar FF
    • 23:30
      Not started
      IFK Norrkoeping
      -
      Oestersunds FK
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Sirius
      -
      Brommapojkarna
  • Tuesday, 30 October 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      AIK
      -
      Malmoe FF
  • Wednesday, 31 October 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Elfsborg
      -
      Dalkurd FF
  • Thursday, 01 November 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Kalmar FF
      -
      Trelleborgs FF
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Djurgaarden
      -
      IFK Gothenburg
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Brommapojkarna
      -
      IFK Norrkoeping
    • 01:00
      Not started
      GIF Sundsvall
      -
      Hammarby
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Haecken
      -
      Sirius
  • Friday, 02 November 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Malmoe FF
      -
      Oerebro
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Oestersunds FK
      -
      AIK
  • Monday, 05 November 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      IFK Norrkoeping
      -
      Oerebro
    • 01:00
      Not started
      IFK Gothenburg
      -
      Malmoe FF
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Elfsborg
      -
      Brommapojkarna
    • 01:00
      Not started
      AIK
      -
      GIF Sundsvall
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Trelleborgs FF
      -
      Oestersunds FK
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Sirius
      -
      Kalmar FF
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Dalkurd FF
      -
      Djurgaarden
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Hammarby
      -
      Haecken
  • Monday, 12 November 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Malmoe FF
      -
      Elfsborg
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Kalmar FF
      -
      AIK
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Djurgaarden
      -
      Sirius
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Oerebro
      -
      IFK Gothenburg
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Oestersunds FK
      -
      Hammarby
    • 01:00
      Not started
      GIF Sundsvall
      -
      Dalkurd FF
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Brommapojkarna
      -
      Trelleborgs FF
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Haecken
      -
      IFK Norrkoeping
# Player Team Goals
1
Paulinho
Haecken 8
1
Tino Kadewere
Djurgaarden 8
3
Markus Rosenberg
Malmoe FF 7
3
Mohamed Turay
Dalkurd FF 7
3
Pa Amat Dibba
Hammarby 7
3
Romain Gall
GIF Sundsvall 7
7
Jiloan Hamad
Hammarby 6
7
Kennedy Igboananike
Oerebro 6
7
Linus Hallenius
GIF Sundsvall 6
7
Nikola Djurdjic
Hammarby 6
7
Saman Ghoddos
Oestersunds FK 6
12
David Moberg Karlsson
IFK Norrkoeping 5
12
Elias Mar Omarsson
IFK Gothenburg 5
14
Carlos Strandberg
Malmoe FF 4
14
Deniz Hummet
Trelleborgs FF 4
14
Dino Islamovic
Oestersunds FK 4
14
Filip Rogic
Oerebro 4
14
Kalle Holmberg
IFK Norrkoeping 4
14
Simon Skrabb
IFK Norrkoeping 4
14
Soeren Rieks
Malmoe FF 4
# Player Team Assists
1
Jiloan Hamad
Hammarby 5
1
Nahir Besara
Oerebro 5
1
Simon Lundevall
Elfsborg 5
4
Ken Sema
Oestersunds FK 4
5
Alexander Jakobsen
IFK Norrkoeping 3
5
Anton Saletros
AIK 3
5
Carlos Strandberg
Malmoe FF 3
5
David Batanero
GIF Sundsvall 3
5
Eric Larsson
Malmoe FF 3
5
Gudmundur Thorarinsson
IFK Norrkoeping 3
5
Henrik Loefkvist
Dalkurd FF 3
5
Hosam Aiesh
Oestersunds FK 3
5
Linus Hallenius
GIF Sundsvall 3
5
Maans Soederqvist
Kalmar FF 3
5
Muamer Tankovic
Hammarby 3
5
Rasmus Lindkvist
AIK 3
5
Romain Gall
GIF Sundsvall 3
5
Tobias Hysen
IFK Gothenburg 3
5
Yukiya Sugita
Dalkurd FF 3
20
Alex Dyer
Elfsborg 2
# Player Team
1
Moestafa El Kabir
Haecken 1 5
2
Jonas Olsson
Djurgaarden 1 4
3
Johan Maartensson
Oerebro 1 4
4
Nordin Gerzic
Oerebro 1 4
5
Alexander Faltsetas
Haecken 1 4
6
Lasse Nielsen
Malmoe FF 1 3
7
Axel Bjoernstroem
Sirius 1 3
8
Stefan Ishizaki
Elfsborg 1 2
9
Robert Gojani
Elfsborg 1 2
10
Franz Brorsson
Malmoe FF 1 2
11
Ian Sirelius
Sirius 1 2
12
Rasmus Alm
Brommapojkarna 1 1
13
Nicolas Marcelo Stefanelli
AIK 1 1
14
Daleho Irandust
Haecken 1 1
15
Yura Movsisyan
Djurgaarden 1 -
16
Kennedy Igboananike
Oerebro 1 -
17
Jordan Larsson
IFK Norrkoeping 1 -
18
Lasse Nielsen
Trelleborgs FF - 6
19
Samuel Holmen
Elfsborg - 5
20
Erik Friberg
Haecken - 4
# Team
No live match for today.