TUTUP
Judi Online

Judi Bola

South Africa

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Mamelodi Sundowns FC 30 18 6 6 49-24 60
2 Orlando Pirates 30 15 10 5 41-26 55
3 Kaizer Chiefs 30 12 12 6 27-22 48
4 Maritzburg United 30 11 11 8 36-23 44
5 Cape Town City FC 30 11 7 12 26-27 40
6 Free State Stars 30 10 10 10 29-31 40
7 SuperSport United 30 9 12 9 28-28 39
8 Lamontville Golden Arrows 30 8 14 8 36-34 38
9 AmaZulu FC 30 9 11 10 30-35 38
10 Chippa United 30 7 16 7 27-26 37
11 Bloemfontein Celtic 30 8 13 9 25-32 37
12 Polokwane City 30 7 15 8 33-33 36
13 Bidvest Wits 30 9 9 12 27-36 36
14 Baroka FC 30 7 13 10 32-38 34
15 Platinum Stars 30 6 9 15 23-35 27
16 Ajax Cape Town 30 6 6 18 21-40 24
  • Saturday, 12 May 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      SuperSport United
      1 - 0
      Baroka FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Platinum Stars
      1 - 0
      Bidvest Wits
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Bloemfontein Celtic
      0 - 0
      Mamelodi Sundowns FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      AmaZulu FC
      1 - 0
      Cape Town City FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Maritzburg United
      1 - 1
      Lamontville Golden Arrows
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Polokwane City
      1 - 1
      Chippa United
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Ajax Cape Town
      1 - 2
      Kaizer Chiefs
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Orlando Pirates
      2 - 1
      Free State Stars
  • Saturday, 28 April 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Chippa United
      1 - 1
      SuperSport United
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Kaizer Chiefs
      2 - 0
      Maritzburg United
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Cape Town City FC
      1 - 0
      Orlando Pirates
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Mamelodi Sundowns FC
      3 - 1
      Ajax Cape Town
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Lamontville Golden Arrows
      3 - 2
      Platinum Stars
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Bidvest Wits
      3 - 2
      AmaZulu FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Baroka FC
      2 - 2
      Bloemfontein Celtic
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Free State Stars
      0 - 0
      Polokwane City
  • Thursday, 26 April 2018
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Platinum Stars
      1 - 2
      AmaZulu FC
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Orlando Pirates
      4 - 0
      Bidvest Wits
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Polokwane City
      1 - 1
      Cape Town City FC
    • 01:30
      Finished
      SuperSport United
      3 - 2
      Free State Stars
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Maritzburg United
      2 - 2
      Mamelodi Sundowns FC
  • Wednesday, 25 April 2018
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Ajax Cape Town
      1 - 0
      Baroka FC
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Bloemfontein Celtic
      0 - 0
      Chippa United
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Lamontville Golden Arrows
      3 - 1
      Kaizer Chiefs
  • Sunday, 22 April 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Bidvest Wits
      1 - 1
      Polokwane City
  • Wednesday, 18 April 2018
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Mamelodi Sundowns FC
      1 - 0
      Lamontville Golden Arrows
  • Sunday, 15 April 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      AmaZulu FC
      1 - 2
      Orlando Pirates
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Kaizer Chiefs
      1 - 0
      Platinum Stars
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Baroka FC
      0 - 2
      Maritzburg United
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Chippa United
      1 - 1
      Ajax Cape Town
    • 02:15
      Finished
      Cape Town City FC
      0 - 0
      SuperSport United
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Mamelodi Sundowns FC
      2 - 0
      Bidvest Wits
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Free State Stars
      1 - 1
      Bloemfontein Celtic
  • Thursday, 12 April 2018
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Ajax Cape Town
      1 - 0
      Bidvest Wits
    • 01:30
      Finished
      SuperSport United
      0 - 0
      Orlando Pirates
  • Sunday, 08 April 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Bloemfontein Celtic
      1 - 1
      AmaZulu FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Baroka FC
      1 - 2
      Mamelodi Sundowns FC
    • 02:15
      Finished
      Maritzburg United
      1 - 1
      Cape Town City FC
    • 02:15
      Finished
      Platinum Stars
      2 - 0
      Polokwane City
  • Saturday, 07 April 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Lamontville Golden Arrows
      1 - 1
      Free State Stars
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Kaizer Chiefs
      0 - 3
      Chippa United
  • Thursday, 05 April 2018
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Free State Stars
      0 - 1
      Kaizer Chiefs
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Cape Town City FC
      0 - 1
      Lamontville Golden Arrows
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Mamelodi Sundowns FC
      2 - 0
      Chippa United
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Orlando Pirates
      2 - 1
      Bloemfontein Celtic
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Platinum Stars
      0 - 0
      Baroka FC
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Polokwane City
      1 - 0
      SuperSport United
  • Wednesday, 04 April 2018
    • 01:30
      Finished
      AmaZulu FC
      2 - 1
      Ajax Cape Town
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Bidvest Wits
      2 - 1
      Maritzburg United
  • Sunday, 18 March 2018
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Bloemfontein Celtic
      1 - 0
      Platinum Stars
    • 01:15
      Finished
      Lamontville Golden Arrows
      1 - 2
      Orlando Pirates
  • Saturday, 17 March 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Kaizer Chiefs
      0 - 0
      AmaZulu FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Chippa United
      1 - 0
      Free State Stars
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Maritzburg United
      2 - 1
      Polokwane City
  • Thursday, 08 March 2018
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Bloemfontein Celtic
      0 - 2
      Polokwane City
  • Sunday, 04 March 2018
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Bloemfontein Celtic
      1 - 0
      Ajax Cape Town
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Polokwane City
      2 - 2
      Lamontville Golden Arrows
    • 01:15
      Finished
      Platinum Stars
      1 - 2
      Free State Stars
  • Saturday, 03 March 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      SuperSport United
      0 - 0
      Maritzburg United
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Orlando Pirates
      3 - 1
      Kaizer Chiefs
    • 01:05
      Finished
      Cape Town City FC
      2 - 0
      Chippa United
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Bidvest Wits
      1 - 1
      Baroka FC
  • Friday, 02 March 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      AmaZulu FC
      1 - 3
      Mamelodi Sundowns FC
  • Thursday, 01 March 2018
    • 00:30
      Awarded
      Ajax Cape Town
      0 - 3
      SuperSport United
  • Wednesday, 28 February 2018
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Baroka FC
      2 - 0
      Cape Town City FC
  • Sunday, 25 February 2018
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Chippa United
      2 - 4
      Orlando Pirates
    • 20:15
      Finished
      Lamontville Golden Arrows
      1 - 0
      Ajax Cape Town
    • 01:15
      Finished
      Free State Stars
      0 - 0
      AmaZulu FC
    • 01:15
      Finished
      Kaizer Chiefs
      0 - 0
      Bloemfontein Celtic
  • Saturday, 24 February 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Mamelodi Sundowns FC
      1 - 1
      SuperSport United
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Cape Town City FC
      1 - 2
      Bidvest Wits
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Baroka FC
      1 - 1
      Polokwane City
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Maritzburg United
      2 - 1
      Platinum Stars
  • Thursday, 22 February 2018
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Mamelodi Sundowns FC
      1 - 1
      Free State Stars
  • Wednesday, 21 February 2018
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Platinum Stars
      0 - 0
      SuperSport United
  • Sunday, 18 February 2018
    • 01:15
      Finished
      Kaizer Chiefs
      1 - 0
      Cape Town City FC
  • Saturday, 17 February 2018
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Baroka FC
      0 - 0
      Chippa United
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Lamontville Golden Arrows
      1 - 2
      Bidvest Wits
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Maritzburg United
      2 - 0
      AmaZulu FC
  • Sunday, 04 February 2018
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Chippa United
      3 - 3
      Platinum Stars
    • 20:30
      Awarded
      Polokwane City
      3 - 0
      Ajax Cape Town
    • 01:15
      Finished
      Orlando Pirates
      2 - 1
      Maritzburg United
    • 01:15
      Finished
      AmaZulu FC
      2 - 1
      Lamontville Golden Arrows
  • Saturday, 03 February 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Bidvest Wits
      1 - 1
      Kaizer Chiefs
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Free State Stars
      2 - 0
      Baroka FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      SuperSport United
      4 - 2
      Bloemfontein Celtic
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Cape Town City FC
      0 - 1
      Mamelodi Sundowns FC
  • Thursday, 01 February 2018
    • 00:30
      Finished
      SuperSport United
      0 - 1
      AmaZulu FC
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Ajax Cape Town
      3 - 0
      Orlando Pirates
  • Sunday, 28 January 2018
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Bloemfontein Celtic
      1 - 1
      Cape Town City FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Lamontville Golden Arrows
      2 - 2
      Baroka FC
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Kaizer Chiefs
      0 - 0
      Mamelodi Sundowns FC
  • Saturday, 27 January 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      SuperSport United
      1 - 4
      Bidvest Wits
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Platinum Stars
      0 - 2
      Orlando Pirates
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Polokwane City
      0 - 0
      AmaZulu FC
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Maritzburg United
      1 - 1
      Chippa United
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Ajax Cape Town
      0 - 0
      Free State Stars
  • Thursday, 25 January 2018
    • 00:30
      Finished
      AmaZulu FC
      0 - 0
      Bloemfontein Celtic
  • Wednesday, 24 January 2018
    • 00:30
      Finished
      SuperSport United
      1 - 1
      Polokwane City
  • Sunday, 21 January 2018
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Chippa United
      0 - 0
      Lamontville Golden Arrows
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Baroka FC
      1 - 2
      Kaizer Chiefs
    • 01:20
      Finished
      Orlando Pirates
      1 - 1
      Polokwane City
    • 01:15
      Finished
      AmaZulu FC
      2 - 0
      SuperSport United
  • Saturday, 20 January 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Mamelodi Sundowns FC
      3 - 0
      Platinum Stars
    • 20:45
      Finished
      Cape Town City FC
      1 - 0
      Ajax Cape Town
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Free State Stars
      0 - 3
      Maritzburg United
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Bidvest Wits
      1 - 0
      Bloemfontein Celtic
  • Thursday, 18 January 2018
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Maritzburg United
      0 - 1
      SuperSport United
  • Sunday, 14 January 2018
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Baroka FC
      2 - 0
      AmaZulu FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Lamontville Golden Arrows
      1 - 0
      SuperSport United
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Chippa United
      1 - 1
      Bidvest Wits
    • 01:15
      Finished
      Free State Stars
      1 - 0
      Cape Town City FC
    • 01:15
      Finished
      Kaizer Chiefs
      2 - 1
      Polokwane City
  • Saturday, 13 January 2018
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Mamelodi Sundowns FC
      1 - 3
      Orlando Pirates
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Maritzburg United
      4 - 0
      Bloemfontein Celtic
    • 01:00
      Awarded
      Ajax Cape Town
      0 - 3
      Platinum Stars
  • Thursday, 11 January 2018
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Bidvest Wits
      2 - 0
      SuperSport United
  • Wednesday, 10 January 2018
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Ajax Cape Town
      1 - 2
      Mamelodi Sundowns FC
  • Sunday, 07 January 2018
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Bloemfontein Celtic
      2 - 1
      Lamontville Golden Arrows
    • 20:30
      Finished
      AmaZulu FC
      0 - 2
      Chippa United
    • 01:15
      Finished
      Orlando Pirates
      3 - 1
      Baroka FC
    • 01:15
      Finished
      Platinum Stars
      0 - 1
      Cape Town City FC
  • Saturday, 06 January 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      SuperSport United
      0 - 0
      Kaizer Chiefs
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Polokwane City
      3 - 2
      Mamelodi Sundowns FC
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Bidvest Wits
      0 - 1
      Free State Stars
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Ajax Cape Town
      1 - 2
      Maritzburg United
  • Thursday, 21 December 2017
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Bloemfontein Celtic
      1 - 1
      SuperSport United
  • Wednesday, 20 December 2017
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Mamelodi Sundowns FC
      0 - 1
      Cape Town City FC
  • Sunday, 17 December 2017
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Lamontville Golden Arrows
      0 - 0
      Maritzburg United
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Baroka FC
      3 - 1
      SuperSport United
    • 01:15
      Finished
      Bidvest Wits
      0 - 1
      Platinum Stars
    • 01:15
      Finished
      Kaizer Chiefs
      1 - 0
      Ajax Cape Town
  • Saturday, 16 December 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Free State Stars
      2 - 1
      Orlando Pirates
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Mamelodi Sundowns FC
      4 - 1
      Bloemfontein Celtic
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Chippa United
      0 - 1
      Polokwane City
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Cape Town City FC
      1 - 0
      AmaZulu FC
  • Thursday, 14 December 2017
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Free State Stars
      1 - 0
      SuperSport United
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Mamelodi Sundowns FC
      1 - 0
      Maritzburg United
  • Sunday, 10 December 2017
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Lamontville Golden Arrows
      0 - 1
      Mamelodi Sundowns FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Bloemfontein Celtic
      3 - 0
      Free State Stars
    • 01:15
      Finished
      Ajax Cape Town
      1 - 0
      Chippa United
    • 01:15
      Finished
      Orlando Pirates
      1 - 1
      AmaZulu FC
  • Saturday, 09 December 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Platinum Stars
      0 - 1
      Kaizer Chiefs
    • 20:30
      Finished
      SuperSport United
      1 - 1
      Cape Town City FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Polokwane City
      1 - 1
      Bidvest Wits
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Maritzburg United
      3 - 0
      Baroka FC
  • Thursday, 07 December 2017
    • 00:35
      Abandoned
      AmaZulu FC
      0 - 0
      Bloemfontein Celtic
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Bidvest Wits
      0 - 0
      Ajax Cape Town
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Chippa United
      1 - 0
      Kaizer Chiefs
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Polokwane City
      0 - 1
      Platinum Stars
  • Wednesday, 06 December 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Free State Stars
      2 - 1
      Lamontville Golden Arrows
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Cape Town City FC
      2 - 4
      Maritzburg United
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Mamelodi Sundowns FC
      4 - 0
      Baroka FC
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Orlando Pirates
      0 - 0
      SuperSport United
  • Thursday, 30 November 2017
    • 00:30
      Finished
      SuperSport United
      1 - 0
      Ajax Cape Town
  • Sunday, 26 November 2017
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Bloemfontein Celtic
      0 - 1
      Orlando Pirates
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Baroka FC
      2 - 2
      Platinum Stars
    • 01:15
      Finished
      Lamontville Golden Arrows
      2 - 2
      Cape Town City FC
    • 01:15
      Finished
      Ajax Cape Town
      2 - 2
      AmaZulu FC
  • Saturday, 25 November 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Kaizer Chiefs
      1 - 1
      Free State Stars
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Maritzburg United
      0 - 0
      Bidvest Wits
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Chippa United
      0 - 0
      Mamelodi Sundowns FC
  • Thursday, 23 November 2017
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Polokwane City
      0 - 0
      Maritzburg United
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Platinum Stars
      0 - 0
      Bloemfontein Celtic
    • 00:30
      Finished
      AmaZulu FC
      0 - 0
      Kaizer Chiefs
  • Wednesday, 22 November 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Free State Stars
      1 - 1
      Chippa United
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Orlando Pirates
      0 - 0
      Lamontville Golden Arrows
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Bidvest Wits
      0 - 2
      Mamelodi Sundowns FC
  • Tuesday, 21 November 2017
    • 23:05
      Finished
      Cape Town City FC
      1 - 1
      Baroka FC
  • Thursday, 02 November 2017
    • 00:35
      Finished
      Platinum Stars
      1 - 0
      Ajax Cape Town
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Cape Town City FC
      1 - 0
      Free State Stars
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Bidvest Wits
      0 - 2
      Chippa United
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Orlando Pirates
      1 - 3
      Mamelodi Sundowns FC
    • 00:30
      Finished
      AmaZulu FC
      1 - 1
      Baroka FC
  • Wednesday, 01 November 2017
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Bloemfontein Celtic
      1 - 0
      Maritzburg United
    • 00:30
      Finished
      SuperSport United
      3 - 0
      Lamontville Golden Arrows
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Polokwane City
      0 - 0
      Kaizer Chiefs
  • Sunday, 22 October 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Chippa United
      2 - 1
      Cape Town City FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Baroka FC
      0 - 1
      Bidvest Wits
    • 02:15
      Finished
      Ajax Cape Town
      2 - 1
      Bloemfontein Celtic
    • 02:15
      Finished
      Free State Stars
      1 - 1
      Platinum Stars
    • 02:15
      Finished
      Mamelodi Sundowns FC
      1 - 2
      AmaZulu FC
  • Saturday, 21 October 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Lamontville Golden Arrows
      2 - 2
      Polokwane City
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Kaizer Chiefs
      0 - 0
      Orlando Pirates
  • Thursday, 19 October 2017
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Free State Stars
      2 - 0
      Ajax Cape Town
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Chippa United
      0 - 0
      Maritzburg United
    • 01:30
      Finished
      AmaZulu FC
      2 - 3
      Polokwane City
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Baroka FC
      1 - 1
      Lamontville Golden Arrows
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Orlando Pirates
      1 - 1
      Platinum Stars
  • Wednesday, 18 October 2017
    • 01:50
      Finished
      Mamelodi Sundowns FC
      1 - 2
      Kaizer Chiefs
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Cape Town City FC
      0 - 1
      Bloemfontein Celtic
  • Sunday, 01 October 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Platinum Stars
      0 - 1
      Mamelodi Sundowns FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Bloemfontein Celtic
      1 - 0
      Bidvest Wits
    • 02:15
      Finished
      Polokwane City
      2 - 2
      Orlando Pirates
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Kaizer Chiefs
      1 - 2
      Baroka FC
  • Saturday, 30 September 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Lamontville Golden Arrows
      1 - 1
      Chippa United
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Ajax Cape Town
      0 - 2
      Cape Town City FC
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Maritzburg United
      0 - 1
      Free State Stars
  • Sunday, 24 September 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Chippa United
      0 - 0
      Bloemfontein Celtic
    • 02:15
      Finished
      AmaZulu FC
      1 - 1
      Platinum Stars
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Kaizer Chiefs
      0 - 0
      Lamontville Golden Arrows
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Bidvest Wits
      1 - 0
      Orlando Pirates
  • Saturday, 23 September 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Baroka FC
      2 - 2
      Ajax Cape Town
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Cape Town City FC
      1 - 0
      Polokwane City
  • Thursday, 21 September 2017
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Maritzburg United
      0 - 2
      Kaizer Chiefs
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Platinum Stars
      0 - 1
      Lamontville Golden Arrows
    • 01:30
      Finished
      AmaZulu FC
      3 - 0
      Bidvest Wits
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Bloemfontein Celtic
      0 - 2
      Baroka FC
  • Wednesday, 20 September 2017
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Orlando Pirates
      1 - 0
      Cape Town City FC
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Polokwane City
      2 - 3
      Free State Stars
    • 01:30
      Finished
      SuperSport United
      1 - 1
      Chippa United
  • Sunday, 17 September 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Lamontville Golden Arrows
      4 - 1
      AmaZulu FC
    • 02:20
      Finished
      Platinum Stars
      0 - 0
      Chippa United
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Kaizer Chiefs
      1 - 1
      Bidvest Wits
  • Saturday, 16 September 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Baroka FC
      1 - 0
      Free State Stars
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Ajax Cape Town
      2 - 0
      Polokwane City
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Maritzburg United
      0 - 0
      Orlando Pirates
  • Thursday, 14 September 2017
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Cape Town City FC
      0 - 2
      Kaizer Chiefs
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Bidvest Wits
      1 - 3
      Lamontville Golden Arrows
  • Wednesday, 13 September 2017
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Orlando Pirates
      1 - 0
      Ajax Cape Town
    • 01:30
      Finished
      SuperSport United
      2 - 0
      Platinum Stars
    • 01:30
      Finished
      AmaZulu FC
      1 - 1
      Maritzburg United
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Chippa United
      1 - 3
      Baroka FC
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Polokwane City
      1 - 2
      Bloemfontein Celtic
  • Tuesday, 12 September 2017
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Free State Stars
      1 - 2
      Mamelodi Sundowns FC
  • Thursday, 24 August 2017
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Cape Town City FC
      3 - 1
      Platinum Stars
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Lamontville Golden Arrows
      1 - 1
      Bloemfontein Celtic
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Kaizer Chiefs
      1 - 2
      SuperSport United
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Free State Stars
      2 - 2
      Bidvest Wits
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Maritzburg United
      2 - 0
      Ajax Cape Town
  • Wednesday, 23 August 2017
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Mamelodi Sundowns FC
      1 - 2
      Polokwane City
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Chippa United
      2 - 0
      AmaZulu FC
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Baroka FC
      1 - 1
      Orlando Pirates
  • Sunday, 20 August 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Platinum Stars
      0 - 2
      Maritzburg United
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Bloemfontein Celtic
      1 - 1
      Kaizer Chiefs
    • 02:15
      Finished
      Ajax Cape Town
      1 - 1
      Lamontville Golden Arrows
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Orlando Pirates
      1 - 0
      Chippa United
  • Saturday, 19 August 2017
    • 21:05
      Finished
      SuperSport United
      0 - 2
      Mamelodi Sundowns FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      AmaZulu FC
      1 - 0
      Free State Stars
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Polokwane City
      0 - 0
      Baroka FC
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Bidvest Wits
      0 - 1
      Cape Town City FC
No data for this moment.
# Player Team Goals
1
Percy Tau
Mamelodi Sundowns FC 11
1
Rodney Ramagalela
Polokwane City 11
3
Aubrey Maphosa Modiba
SuperSport United 8
3
Evans Rusike
SuperSport United 8
3
Gift Motupa
Baroka FC 8
3
Khama Billiat
Mamelodi Sundowns FC 8
3
Lerato Lamola
Lamontville Golden Arrows 8
8
Knox Mutizwa
Lamontville Golden Arrows 7
8
Mhlengi Cele
AmaZulu FC 7
10
Andrea Fileccia
Maritzburg United 6
10
Lehlohonolo Michael Majoro
Bidvest Wits 6
10
Sibusiso Vilakazi
Mamelodi Sundowns FC 6
10
Siphelele Magubane
Lamontville Golden Arrows 6
10
Themba Zwane
Mamelodi Sundowns FC 6
10
Victor Letsoalo
Bloemfontein Celtic 6
10
Walter Musona
Polokwane City 6
17
Abel Mabaso
Chippa United 5
17
Amigo Memela
Orlando Pirates 5
17
Bongi Ntuli
Platinum Stars 5
17
Mohammed Anas
Free State Stars 5
No data for this moment.
# Player Team
1
Michael Alan Morton
AmaZulu FC 2 3
2
Paulus Masehe
Free State Stars 1 8
3
Butholezwe Ncube
AmaZulu FC 1 8
4
Morgan Gould
SuperSport United 1 8
5
Dean Furman
SuperSport United 1 7
6
Samuel Tiyani Mabunda
Mamelodi Sundowns FC 1 7
7
Siphesihle Ndlovu
Maritzburg United 1 6
8
Robyn Johannes
Cape Town City FC 1 5
9
Abel Mabaso
Chippa United 1 5
10
Zitha Macheke
Chippa United 1 5
11
Sadat Ouro-Akoriko
AmaZulu FC 1 4
12
John Takwara
Ajax Cape Town 1 3
13
Phumlani Gumede
AmaZulu FC 1 3
14
Joseph Molangoane
Kaizer Chiefs 1 3
15
Jabulani Shongwe
Lamontville Golden Arrows 1 2
16
Tamsanqa Teyise
Free State Stars 1 2
17
Tebogo Potsane
Free State Stars 1 2
18
Sibusiso Sikhosana
Polokwane City 1 2
19
James Keene
Bidvest Wits 1 2
20
Lorenzo Gordinho
Bloemfontein Celtic 1 2
# Team
No live match for today.