TUTUP
Judi Online

Judi Bola

Russia

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Anzhi Makhachkala 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 CSKA Moscow 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Dinamo Moscow 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5 FC Krasnodar 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6 FC Orenburg 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7 FC Rostov 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8 FC Ufa 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10 FK Akhmat 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11 Krylya Sovetov Samara 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12 Lokomotiv Moscow 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13 Rubin Kazan 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14 Spartak Moscow 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
15 Ural 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
16 Zenit St. Petersburg 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
No data for this moment.
  • Saturday, 28 July 2018
    • 21:30
      Not started
      Ural
      -
      Anzhi Makhachkala
  • Sunday, 29 July 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Spartak Moscow
      -
      FC Orenburg
    • 02:30
      Not started
      FC Rostov
      -
      FK Akhmat
    • 19:00
      Not started
      FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
      -
      Zenit St. Petersburg
    • 21:30
      Not started
      Arsenal Tula
      -
      Dinamo Moscow
  • Monday, 30 July 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Rubin Kazan
      -
      FC Krasnodar
    • 23:00
      Not started
      FC Ufa
      -
      Lokomotiv Moscow
  • Wednesday, 01 August 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Krylya Sovetov Samara
      -
      CSKA Moscow
  • Saturday, 04 August 2018
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Dinamo Moscow
      -
      Rubin Kazan
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Ural
      -
      FC Krasnodar
    • 21:30
      Not started
      Zenit St. Petersburg
      -
      Arsenal Tula
  • Sunday, 05 August 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Lokomotiv Moscow
      -
      Spartak Moscow
    • 21:30
      Not started
      Krylya Sovetov Samara
      -
      FC Orenburg
  • Monday, 06 August 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      CSKA Moscow
      -
      FC Rostov
    • 02:30
      Not started
      FK Akhmat
      -
      FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    • 22:30
      Not started
      FC Ufa
      -
      Anzhi Makhachkala
  • Friday, 10 August 2018
    • 22:30
      Not started
      Ural
      -
      Dinamo Moscow
  • Saturday, 11 August 2018
    • 21:30
      Not started
      FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
      -
      CSKA Moscow
  • Sunday, 12 August 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Spartak Moscow
      -
      Anzhi Makhachkala
    • 02:30
      Not started
      FC Rostov
      -
      Krylya Sovetov Samara
    • 19:00
      Not started
      FC Orenburg
      -
      Lokomotiv Moscow
    • 21:30
      Not started
      Arsenal Tula
      -
      FK Akhmat
  • Monday, 13 August 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Rubin Kazan
      -
      Zenit St. Petersburg
    • 22:30
      Not started
      FC Ufa
      -
      FC Krasnodar
  • Saturday, 18 August 2018
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Anzhi Makhachkala
      -
      FC Orenburg
    • 21:30
      Not started
      CSKA Moscow
      -
      Arsenal Tula
  • Sunday, 19 August 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      FC Krasnodar
      -
      Spartak Moscow
    • 02:30
      Not started
      FK Akhmat
      -
      Rubin Kazan
    • 21:30
      Not started
      Krylya Sovetov Samara
      -
      Lokomotiv Moscow
  • Monday, 20 August 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Zenit St. Petersburg
      -
      Ural
    • 02:30
      Not started
      FC Rostov
      -
      FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
  • Tuesday, 21 August 2018
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Dinamo Moscow
      -
      FC Ufa
  • Saturday, 25 August 2018
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Arsenal Tula
      -
      FC Rostov
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Ural
      -
      FK Akhmat
    • 21:30
      Not started
      Rubin Kazan
      -
      CSKA Moscow
  • Sunday, 26 August 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Spartak Moscow
      -
      Dinamo Moscow
    • 19:00
      Not started
      FC Orenburg
      -
      FC Krasnodar
    • 21:30
      Not started
      FC Ufa
      -
      Zenit St. Petersburg
  • Monday, 27 August 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Lokomotiv Moscow
      -
      Anzhi Makhachkala
    • 22:30
      Not started
      FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
      -
      Krylya Sovetov Samara
  • Saturday, 01 September 2018
    • 00:30
      Not started
      FC Rostov
      -
      Rubin Kazan
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Krylya Sovetov Samara
      -
      Anzhi Makhachkala
    • 21:30
      Not started
      CSKA Moscow
      -
      Ural
  • Sunday, 02 September 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      FC Krasnodar
      -
      Lokomotiv Moscow
    • 19:00
      Not started
      FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
      -
      Arsenal Tula
    • 21:30
      Not started
      Dinamo Moscow
      -
      FC Orenburg
  • Monday, 03 September 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Zenit St. Petersburg
      -
      Spartak Moscow
    • 02:30
      Not started
      FK Akhmat
      -
      FC Ufa
  • Sunday, 16 September 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Lokomotiv Moscow
      -
      Dinamo Moscow
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Arsenal Tula
      -
      Krylya Sovetov Samara
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Anzhi Makhachkala
      -
      FC Krasnodar
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Ural
      -
      FC Rostov
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Rubin Kazan
      -
      FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Ufa
      -
      CSKA Moscow
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Spartak Moscow
      -
      FK Akhmat
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Orenburg
      -
      Zenit St. Petersburg
  • Sunday, 23 September 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Zenit St. Petersburg
      -
      Lokomotiv Moscow
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Krylya Sovetov Samara
      -
      FC Krasnodar
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Dinamo Moscow
      -
      Anzhi Makhachkala
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Rostov
      -
      FC Ufa
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
      -
      Ural
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Arsenal Tula
      -
      Rubin Kazan
    • 21:00
      Not started
      CSKA Moscow
      -
      Spartak Moscow
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FK Akhmat
      -
      FC Orenburg
  • Sunday, 30 September 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Anzhi Makhachkala
      -
      Zenit St. Petersburg
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Rubin Kazan
      -
      Krylya Sovetov Samara
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Krasnodar
      -
      Dinamo Moscow
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Spartak Moscow
      -
      FC Rostov
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Ufa
      -
      FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Ural
      -
      Arsenal Tula
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Orenburg
      -
      CSKA Moscow
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Lokomotiv Moscow
      -
      FK Akhmat
  • Sunday, 07 October 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FK Akhmat
      -
      Anzhi Makhachkala
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Krylya Sovetov Samara
      -
      Dinamo Moscow
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Zenit St. Petersburg
      -
      FC Krasnodar
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Rostov
      -
      FC Orenburg
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
      -
      Spartak Moscow
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Arsenal Tula
      -
      FC Ufa
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Rubin Kazan
      -
      Ural
    • 21:00
      Not started
      CSKA Moscow
      -
      Lokomotiv Moscow
  • Sunday, 21 October 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Krasnodar
      -
      FK Akhmat
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Ural
      -
      Krylya Sovetov Samara
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Dinamo Moscow
      -
      Zenit St. Petersburg
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Lokomotiv Moscow
      -
      FC Rostov
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Orenburg
      -
      FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Spartak Moscow
      -
      Arsenal Tula
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Ufa
      -
      Rubin Kazan
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Anzhi Makhachkala
      -
      CSKA Moscow
  • Sunday, 28 October 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      CSKA Moscow
      -
      FC Krasnodar
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Krylya Sovetov Samara
      -
      Zenit St. Petersburg
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FK Akhmat
      -
      Dinamo Moscow
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Rostov
      -
      Anzhi Makhachkala
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
      -
      Lokomotiv Moscow
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Arsenal Tula
      -
      FC Orenburg
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Rubin Kazan
      -
      Spartak Moscow
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Ural
      -
      FC Ufa
  • Sunday, 04 November 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Dinamo Moscow
      -
      CSKA Moscow
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Ufa
      -
      Krylya Sovetov Samara
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Zenit St. Petersburg
      -
      FK Akhmat
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Krasnodar
      -
      FC Rostov
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Anzhi Makhachkala
      -
      FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Lokomotiv Moscow
      -
      Arsenal Tula
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Orenburg
      -
      Rubin Kazan
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Spartak Moscow
      -
      Ural
  • Sunday, 11 November 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Rostov
      -
      Dinamo Moscow
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Arsenal Tula
      -
      Anzhi Makhachkala
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
      -
      FC Krasnodar
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Rubin Kazan
      -
      Lokomotiv Moscow
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Ural
      -
      FC Orenburg
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Ufa
      -
      Spartak Moscow
    • 21:00
      Not started
      CSKA Moscow
      -
      Zenit St. Petersburg
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Krylya Sovetov Samara
      -
      FK Akhmat
  • Sunday, 25 November 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Orenburg
      -
      FC Ufa
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Spartak Moscow
      -
      Krylya Sovetov Samara
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FK Akhmat
      -
      CSKA Moscow
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Zenit St. Petersburg
      -
      FC Rostov
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Dinamo Moscow
      -
      FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Krasnodar
      -
      Arsenal Tula
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Anzhi Makhachkala
      -
      Rubin Kazan
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Lokomotiv Moscow
      -
      Ural
  • Sunday, 02 December 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Rubin Kazan
      -
      Dinamo Moscow
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Krasnodar
      -
      Ural
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Spartak Moscow
      -
      Lokomotiv Moscow
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Anzhi Makhachkala
      -
      FC Ufa
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Orenburg
      -
      Krylya Sovetov Samara
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Rostov
      -
      CSKA Moscow
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
      -
      FK Akhmat
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Arsenal Tula
      -
      Zenit St. Petersburg
  • Sunday, 09 December 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Anzhi Makhachkala
      -
      Spartak Moscow
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Krylya Sovetov Samara
      -
      FC Rostov
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Lokomotiv Moscow
      -
      FC Orenburg
    • 21:00
      Not started
      CSKA Moscow
      -
      FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FK Akhmat
      -
      Arsenal Tula
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Zenit St. Petersburg
      -
      Rubin Kazan
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Dinamo Moscow
      -
      Ural
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Krasnodar
      -
      FC Ufa
  • Sunday, 03 March 2019
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Spartak Moscow
      -
      FC Krasnodar
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Lokomotiv Moscow
      -
      Krylya Sovetov Samara
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Orenburg
      -
      Anzhi Makhachkala
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
      -
      FC Rostov
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Arsenal Tula
      -
      CSKA Moscow
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Rubin Kazan
      -
      FK Akhmat
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Ural
      -
      Zenit St. Petersburg
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Ufa
      -
      Dinamo Moscow
  • Sunday, 10 March 2019
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Krasnodar
      -
      FC Orenburg
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Krylya Sovetov Samara
      -
      FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Anzhi Makhachkala
      -
      Lokomotiv Moscow
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Rostov
      -
      Arsenal Tula
    • 21:00
      Not started
      CSKA Moscow
      -
      Rubin Kazan
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FK Akhmat
      -
      Ural
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Zenit St. Petersburg
      -
      FC Ufa
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Dinamo Moscow
      -
      Spartak Moscow
  • Sunday, 17 March 2019
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Orenburg
      -
      Dinamo Moscow
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Anzhi Makhachkala
      -
      Krylya Sovetov Samara
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Lokomotiv Moscow
      -
      FC Krasnodar
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Rubin Kazan
      -
      FC Rostov
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Arsenal Tula
      -
      FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Ural
      -
      CSKA Moscow
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Ufa
      -
      FK Akhmat
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Spartak Moscow
      -
      Zenit St. Petersburg
  • Sunday, 31 March 2019
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Dinamo Moscow
      -
      Lokomotiv Moscow
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Krylya Sovetov Samara
      -
      Arsenal Tula
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Krasnodar
      -
      Anzhi Makhachkala
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Rostov
      -
      Ural
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
      -
      Rubin Kazan
    • 21:00
      Not started
      CSKA Moscow
      -
      FC Ufa
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FK Akhmat
      -
      Spartak Moscow
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Zenit St. Petersburg
      -
      FC Orenburg
  • Sunday, 07 April 2019
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Lokomotiv Moscow
      -
      Zenit St. Petersburg
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Krasnodar
      -
      Krylya Sovetov Samara
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Anzhi Makhachkala
      -
      Dinamo Moscow
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Ufa
      -
      FC Rostov
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Ural
      -
      FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Rubin Kazan
      -
      Arsenal Tula
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Spartak Moscow
      -
      CSKA Moscow
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Orenburg
      -
      FK Akhmat
  • Sunday, 14 April 2019
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Zenit St. Petersburg
      -
      Anzhi Makhachkala
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Krylya Sovetov Samara
      -
      Rubin Kazan
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Dinamo Moscow
      -
      FC Krasnodar
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Rostov
      -
      Spartak Moscow
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
      -
      FC Ufa
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Arsenal Tula
      -
      Ural
    • 21:00
      Not started
      CSKA Moscow
      -
      FC Orenburg
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FK Akhmat
      -
      Lokomotiv Moscow
  • Sunday, 21 April 2019
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Anzhi Makhachkala
      -
      FK Akhmat
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Dinamo Moscow
      -
      Krylya Sovetov Samara
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Krasnodar
      -
      Zenit St. Petersburg
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Orenburg
      -
      FC Rostov
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Spartak Moscow
      -
      FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Ufa
      -
      Arsenal Tula
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Ural
      -
      Rubin Kazan
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Lokomotiv Moscow
      -
      CSKA Moscow
  • Wednesday, 24 April 2019
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Krylya Sovetov Samara
      -
      Ural
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
      -
      FC Orenburg
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Rostov
      -
      Lokomotiv Moscow
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Arsenal Tula
      -
      Spartak Moscow
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Rubin Kazan
      -
      FC Ufa
    • 21:00
      Not started
      CSKA Moscow
      -
      Anzhi Makhachkala
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FK Akhmat
      -
      FC Krasnodar
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Zenit St. Petersburg
      -
      Dinamo Moscow
  • Sunday, 28 April 2019
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Krasnodar
      -
      CSKA Moscow
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Zenit St. Petersburg
      -
      Krylya Sovetov Samara
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Dinamo Moscow
      -
      FK Akhmat
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Anzhi Makhachkala
      -
      FC Rostov
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Lokomotiv Moscow
      -
      FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Orenburg
      -
      Arsenal Tula
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Spartak Moscow
      -
      Rubin Kazan
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Ufa
      -
      Ural
  • Sunday, 05 May 2019
    • 21:00
      Not started
      CSKA Moscow
      -
      Dinamo Moscow
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Krylya Sovetov Samara
      -
      FC Ufa
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FK Akhmat
      -
      Zenit St. Petersburg
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Rostov
      -
      FC Krasnodar
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
      -
      Anzhi Makhachkala
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Arsenal Tula
      -
      Lokomotiv Moscow
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Rubin Kazan
      -
      FC Orenburg
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Ural
      -
      Spartak Moscow
  • Sunday, 12 May 2019
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Spartak Moscow
      -
      FC Ufa
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FK Akhmat
      -
      Krylya Sovetov Samara
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Zenit St. Petersburg
      -
      CSKA Moscow
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Dinamo Moscow
      -
      FC Rostov
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Krasnodar
      -
      FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Anzhi Makhachkala
      -
      Arsenal Tula
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Lokomotiv Moscow
      -
      Rubin Kazan
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Orenburg
      -
      Ural
  • Sunday, 19 May 2019
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Ufa
      -
      FC Orenburg
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Krylya Sovetov Samara
      -
      Spartak Moscow
    • 21:00
      Not started
      CSKA Moscow
      -
      FK Akhmat
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Rostov
      -
      Zenit St. Petersburg
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
      -
      Dinamo Moscow
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Arsenal Tula
      -
      FC Krasnodar
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Rubin Kazan
      -
      Anzhi Makhachkala
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Ural
      -
      Lokomotiv Moscow
  • Sunday, 26 May 2019
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Lokomotiv Moscow
      -
      FC Ufa
    • 21:00
      Not started
      CSKA Moscow
      -
      Krylya Sovetov Samara
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Orenburg
      -
      Spartak Moscow
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FK Akhmat
      -
      FC Rostov
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Zenit St. Petersburg
      -
      FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Dinamo Moscow
      -
      Arsenal Tula
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Krasnodar
      -
      Rubin Kazan
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Anzhi Makhachkala
      -
      Ural
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
  • Russia : PFL Zone West
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Leningradets
      2 - 0
      Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Znamya
      0 - 1
      Tekstilshchik
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Chertanovo Moscow 2
      3 - 2
      Murom
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Kolomna
      1 - 2
      Veles Moscow
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Luki-Energiya
      0 - 0
      FC Dolgoprudny
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Pskov 747
      1 - 4
      Torpedo Vladimir
  • Russia : PFL Zone Center
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Strogino
      0 - 3
      Saturn Ramenskoye
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Khimik Novomoskovsk
      0 - 0
      Kaluga
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Sokol Saratov
      2 - 1
      Dinamo Briansk
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Kvant Obninsk
      2 - 1
      Metalurg Lypetsk
    • 23:30
      Finished
      FC Ryazan
      0 - 1
      FC Rotor Volgograd II
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Salyut Belgorod
      1 - 3
      Zorky Krasnogorsk
  • Russia : PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Volga Ulyanovsk
      -
      Syzran-2003