TUTUP
Judi Online

Judi Bola

New Zealand

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Auckland City FC 18 12 4 2 41-12 40
2 Team Wellington 18 11 4 3 39-20 37
3 Canterbury United 18 11 3 4 35-20 36
4 Eastern Suburbs 18 10 2 6 37-24 32
5 Southern United 18 6 6 6 28-27 24
6 Tasman United 18 6 5 7 34-39 23
7 Waitakere United 18 5 4 9 30-34 19
8 Hawke's Bay United 18 5 4 9 21-36 19
9 Wellington Phoenix B 18 4 3 11 27-53 15
10 Hamilton Wanderers 18 1 3 14 23-50 6
  • Sunday, 18 March 2018
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Waitakere United
      5 - 3
      Tasman United
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Team Wellington
      3 - 2
      Hamilton Wanderers
  • Saturday, 17 March 2018
    • 10:45
      Finished
      Wellington Phoenix B
      0 - 2
      Auckland City FC
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Hawke's Bay United
      1 - 3
      Southern United
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Eastern Suburbs
      1 - 2
      Canterbury United
  • Sunday, 11 March 2018
    • 10:35
      Finished
      Auckland City FC
      1 - 0
      Eastern Suburbs
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Canterbury United
      0 - 0
      Team Wellington
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Wellington Phoenix B
      2 - 3
      Tasman United
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Waitakere United
      1 - 2
      Hawke's Bay United
  • Saturday, 10 March 2018
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Southern United
      3 - 1
      Hamilton Wanderers
  • Sunday, 04 March 2018
    • 10:35
      Finished
      Eastern Suburbs
      2 - 1
      Waitakere United
  • Sunday, 25 February 2018
    • 10:35
      Finished
      Hawke's Bay United
      1 - 2
      Canterbury United
  • Saturday, 24 February 2018
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Hamilton Wanderers
      1 - 2
      Wellington Phoenix B
  • Sunday, 18 February 2018
    • 10:35
      Finished
      Hamilton Wanderers
      0 - 1
      Canterbury United
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Southern United
      4 - 0
      Wellington Phoenix B
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Team Wellington
      4 - 1
      Waitakere United
  • Saturday, 17 February 2018
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Tasman United
      0 - 1
      Auckland City FC
  • Sunday, 11 February 2018
    • 10:35
      Finished
      Eastern Suburbs
      3 - 0
      Tasman United
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Hawke's Bay United
      0 - 3
      Auckland City FC
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Wellington Phoenix B
      3 - 5
      Canterbury United
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Southern United
      1 - 3
      Team Wellington
  • Sunday, 04 February 2018
    • 10:35
      Finished
      Auckland City FC
      0 - 0
      Team Wellington
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Waitakere United
      1 - 2
      Hamilton Wanderers
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Wellington Phoenix B
      1 - 7
      Eastern Suburbs
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Tasman United
      5 - 2
      Hawke's Bay United
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Canterbury United
      2 - 1
      Southern United
  • Sunday, 28 January 2018
    • 10:35
      Finished
      Hamilton Wanderers
      0 - 1
      Auckland City FC
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Canterbury United
      3 - 2
      Wellington Phoenix B
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Southern United
      1 - 0
      Waitakere United
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Hawke's Bay United
      2 - 0
      Eastern Suburbs
  • Saturday, 27 January 2018
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Tasman United
      1 - 4
      Team Wellington
  • Wednesday, 24 January 2018
    • 12:00
      Finished
      Eastern Suburbs
      0 - 2
      Auckland City FC
  • Sunday, 21 January 2018
    • 10:35
      Finished
      Team Wellington
      2 - 1
      Hawke's Bay United
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Southern United
      2 - 4
      Tasman United
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Hamilton Wanderers
      3 - 5
      Eastern Suburbs
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Waitakere United
      2 - 3
      Wellington Phoenix B
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Canterbury United
      0 - 2
      Auckland City FC
  • Sunday, 14 January 2018
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Tasman United
      4 - 4
      Hamilton Wanderers
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Waitakere United
      1 - 1
      Canterbury United
  • Saturday, 13 January 2018
    • 10:35
      Finished
      Wellington Phoenix B
      2 - 3
      Hawke's Bay United
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Auckland City FC
      1 - 1
      Southern United
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Eastern Suburbs
      2 - 1
      Team Wellington
  • Sunday, 07 January 2018
    • 10:35
      Finished
      Tasman United
      0 - 6
      Canterbury United
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Team Wellington
      4 - 1
      Wellington Phoenix B
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Hawke's Bay United
      2 - 2
      Hamilton Wanderers
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Auckland City FC
      2 - 2
      Waitakere United
  • Saturday, 06 January 2018
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Eastern Suburbs
      2 - 0
      Southern United
  • Sunday, 17 December 2017
    • 10:35
      Finished
      Waitakere United
      0 - 2
      Eastern Suburbs
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Team Wellington
      0 - 0
      Southern United
    • 08:00
      Awarded
      Auckland City FC
      0 - 3
      Tasman United
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Canterbury United
      3 - 0
      Hawke's Bay United
  • Saturday, 16 December 2017
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Wellington Phoenix B
      3 - 1
      Hamilton Wanderers
  • Sunday, 10 December 2017
    • 10:35
      Finished
      Hamilton Wanderers
      2 - 4
      Waitakere United
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Hawke's Bay United
      1 - 1
      Tasman United
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Southern United
      0 - 2
      Canterbury United
  • Saturday, 09 December 2017
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Eastern Suburbs
      2 - 2
      Wellington Phoenix B
  • Sunday, 03 December 2017
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Hamilton Wanderers
      2 - 2
      Southern United
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Tasman United
      0 - 2
      Wellington Phoenix B
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Hawke's Bay United
      1 - 3
      Waitakere United
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Team Wellington
      2 - 0
      Canterbury United
  • Sunday, 26 November 2017
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Canterbury United
      3 - 0
      Hamilton Wanderers
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Waitakere United
      2 - 1
      Team Wellington
  • Saturday, 25 November 2017
    • 10:45
      Finished
      Wellington Phoenix B
      2 - 2
      Southern United
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Auckland City FC
      5 - 0
      Hawke's Bay United
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Tasman United
      2 - 2
      Eastern Suburbs
  • Sunday, 19 November 2017
    • 10:35
      Finished
      Hamilton Wanderers
      1 - 3
      Team Wellington
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Auckland City FC
      4 - 0
      Wellington Phoenix B
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Canterbury United
      3 - 2
      Eastern Suburbs
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Southern United
      2 - 1
      Hawke's Bay United
  • Saturday, 18 November 2017
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Tasman United
      0 - 0
      Waitakere United
  • Sunday, 12 November 2017
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Eastern Suburbs
      1 - 2
      Hawke's Bay United
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Waitakere United
      1 - 2
      Southern United
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Team Wellington
      2 - 1
      Tasman United
    • 07:15
      Finished
      Auckland City FC
      6 - 0
      Hamilton Wanderers
  • Sunday, 05 November 2017
    • 10:35
      Finished
      Auckland City FC
      3 - 1
      Canterbury United
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Wellington Phoenix B
      0 - 5
      Waitakere United
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Tasman United
      2 - 2
      Southern United
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Hawke's Bay United
      1 - 1
      Team Wellington
  • Saturday, 04 November 2017
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Eastern Suburbs
      2 - 1
      Hamilton Wanderers
  • Sunday, 29 October 2017
    • 10:35
      Finished
      Waitakere United
      0 - 5
      Auckland City FC
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Canterbury United
      0 - 1
      Tasman United
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Hamilton Wanderers
      0 - 1
      Hawke's Bay United
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Southern United
      0 - 1
      Eastern Suburbs
  • Saturday, 28 October 2017
    • 09:00
      Finished
      Wellington Phoenix B
      2 - 5
      Team Wellington
  • Monday, 23 October 2017
    • 11:35
      Finished
      Hawke's Bay United
      0 - 0
      Wellington Phoenix B
  • Sunday, 22 October 2017
    • 11:35
      Finished
      Canterbury United
      1 - 1
      Waitakere United
    • 09:00
      Finished
      Team Wellington
      1 - 3
      Eastern Suburbs
    • 09:00
      Finished
      Southern United
      2 - 2
      Auckland City FC
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Hamilton Wanderers
      1 - 4
      Tasman United
  • Sunday, 15 October 2017
    • 09:00
      Finished
      Team Wellington
      3 - 1
      Auckland City FC
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
No live match for today.