TUTUP
Judi Online

Judi Bola

Moldova

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 FC Sheriff 14 10 3 1 33-7 33
2 FC Milsami Orhei 14 9 3 2 20-8 30
3 CS Petrocub 14 6 4 4 24-21 22
4 Speranta 14 2 9 3 11-14 15
5 Zimbru 14 2 7 5 17-20 13
6 Dinamo-Auto 14 2 6 6 13-26 12
7 FC Sfintul Gheorghe 14 2 6 6 13-23 12
8 FC Zaria 14 1 6 7 13-25 9
  • Monday, 02 July 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      FC Milsami Orhei
      4 - 0
      Dinamo-Auto
    • 01:00
      Finished
      CS Petrocub
      2 - 1
      Zimbru
    • 00:00
      Finished
      FC Sheriff
      5 - 1
      FC Zaria
  • Sunday, 01 July 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FC Sfintul Gheorghe
      2 - 2
      Speranta
  • Thursday, 28 June 2018
    • 02:00
      Finished
      CS Petrocub
      3 - 1
      FC Sfintul Gheorghe
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Zimbru
      4 - 3
      FC Zaria
    • 00:00
      Finished
      FC Sheriff
      0 - 0
      FC Milsami Orhei
  • Wednesday, 27 June 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Dinamo-Auto
      1 - 2
      Speranta
  • Monday, 25 June 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Zimbru
      0 - 1
      FC Sheriff
  • Sunday, 24 June 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Dinamo-Auto
      2 - 2
      CS Petrocub
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Speranta
      1 - 2
      FC Milsami Orhei
    • 23:30
      Finished
      FC Zaria
      1 - 1
      FC Sfintul Gheorghe
  • Sunday, 17 June 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      CS Petrocub
      1 - 1
      Speranta
    • 00:00
      Finished
      FC Sheriff
      4 - 0
      FC Sfintul Gheorghe
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Zimbru
      2 - 2
      Dinamo-Auto
  • Saturday, 16 June 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      FC Milsami Orhei
      3 - 1
      FC Zaria
  • Monday, 11 June 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      FC Sfintul Gheorghe
      0 - 1
      FC Milsami Orhei
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Dinamo-Auto
      0 - 5
      FC Sheriff
  • Sunday, 10 June 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Speranta
      1 - 1
      Zimbru
    • 00:00
      Finished
      FC Zaria
      1 - 2
      CS Petrocub
  • Sunday, 27 May 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FC Sfintul Gheorghe
      1 - 0
      Zimbru
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Speranta
      0 - 0
      FC Sheriff
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FC Zaria
      1 - 1
      Dinamo-Auto
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FC Milsami Orhei
      2 - 1
      CS Petrocub
  • Sunday, 20 May 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Dinamo-Auto
      0 - 0
      FC Sfintul Gheorghe
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FC Zaria
      2 - 1
      Speranta
    • 00:30
      Finished
      CS Petrocub
      1 - 0
      FC Sheriff
  • Friday, 18 May 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Zimbru
      0 - 0
      FC Milsami Orhei
  • Monday, 14 May 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Zimbru
      2 - 2
      CS Petrocub
  • Sunday, 13 May 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      FC Zaria
      0 - 1
      FC Sheriff
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Speranta
      1 - 1
      FC Sfintul Gheorghe
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Dinamo-Auto
      0 - 2
      FC Milsami Orhei
  • Saturday, 05 May 2018
    • 23:05
      Finished
      FC Sheriff
      3 - 1
      Zimbru
    • 22:00
      Finished
      FC Sfintul Gheorghe
      1 - 0
      FC Zaria
    • 22:00
      Finished
      CS Petrocub
      0 - 3
      Dinamo-Auto
    • 22:00
      Finished
      FC Milsami Orhei
      0 - 1
      Speranta
  • Sunday, 29 April 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Dinamo-Auto
      1 - 3
      Zimbru
    • 22:00
      Finished
      FC Sfintul Gheorghe
      2 - 2
      FC Sheriff
  • Saturday, 28 April 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Speranta
      0 - 0
      CS Petrocub
    • 22:00
      Finished
      FC Zaria
      2 - 2
      FC Milsami Orhei
  • Sunday, 22 April 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FC Sheriff
      5 - 2
      Dinamo-Auto
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Zimbru
      1 - 1
      Speranta
    • 21:20
      Finished
      FC Milsami Orhei
      1 - 0
      FC Sfintul Gheorghe
    • 21:00
      Finished
      CS Petrocub
      3 - 0
      FC Zaria
  • Saturday, 14 April 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Speranta
      0 - 0
      Dinamo-Auto
    • 21:00
      Finished
      FC Milsami Orhei
      0 - 1
      FC Sheriff
    • 21:00
      Finished
      FC Sfintul Gheorghe
      3 - 6
      CS Petrocub
    • 21:00
      Finished
      FC Zaria
      1 - 1
      Zimbru
  • Saturday, 07 April 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      CS Petrocub
      1 - 2
      FC Milsami Orhei
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Dinamo-Auto
      0 - 0
      FC Zaria
    • 20:00
      Finished
      FC Sheriff
      3 - 0
      Speranta
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Zimbru
      1 - 1
      FC Sfintul Gheorghe
  • Sunday, 01 April 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Speranta
      0 - 0
      FC Zaria
    • 20:00
      Finished
      FC Sheriff
      3 - 0
      CS Petrocub
    • 20:00
      Finished
      FC Milsami Orhei
      1 - 0
      Zimbru
    • 20:00
      Finished
      FC Sfintul Gheorghe
      0 - 1
      Dinamo-Auto
  • Saturday, 04 August 2018
    • 23:00
      Not started
      FC Sfintul Gheorghe
      -
      Dinamo-Auto
    • 23:00
      Not started
      FC Zaria
      -
      Speranta
  • Sunday, 05 August 2018
    • 23:00
      Not started
      FC Milsami Orhei
      -
      Zimbru
    • 23:00
      Not started
      CS Petrocub
      -
      FC Sheriff
  • Saturday, 11 August 2018
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Dinamo-Auto
      -
      FC Zaria
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Zimbru
      -
      FC Sfintul Gheorghe
  • Sunday, 12 August 2018
    • 23:00
      Not started
      FC Sheriff
      -
      Speranta
    • 23:00
      Not started
      CS Petrocub
      -
      FC Milsami Orhei
  • Saturday, 18 August 2018
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FC Zaria
      -
      Zimbru
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FC Sfintul Gheorghe
      -
      CS Petrocub
  • Sunday, 19 August 2018
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FC Milsami Orhei
      -
      FC Sheriff
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Speranta
      -
      Dinamo-Auto
  • Saturday, 25 August 2018
    • 22:00
      Not started
      CS Petrocub
      -
      FC Zaria
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Zimbru
      -
      Speranta
  • Sunday, 26 August 2018
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FC Sheriff
      -
      Dinamo-Auto
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FC Milsami Orhei
      -
      FC Sfintul Gheorghe
  • Saturday, 01 September 2018
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Dinamo-Auto
      -
      Zimbru
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Speranta
      -
      CS Petrocub
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FC Zaria
      -
      FC Milsami Orhei
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FC Sfintul Gheorghe
      -
      FC Sheriff
  • Saturday, 15 September 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      CS Petrocub
      -
      Dinamo-Auto
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Sfintul Gheorghe
      -
      FC Zaria
  • Sunday, 16 September 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Sheriff
      -
      Zimbru
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Milsami Orhei
      -
      Speranta
  • Saturday, 22 September 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Zaria
      -
      FC Sheriff
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Dinamo-Auto
      -
      FC Milsami Orhei
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Speranta
      -
      FC Sfintul Gheorghe
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Zimbru
      -
      CS Petrocub
  • Sunday, 30 September 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Speranta
      -
      FC Zaria
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Sheriff
      -
      CS Petrocub
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Zimbru
      -
      FC Milsami Orhei
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Dinamo-Auto
      -
      FC Sfintul Gheorghe
  • Saturday, 06 October 2018
    • 20:00
      Not started
      FC Milsami Orhei
      -
      CS Petrocub
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Speranta
      -
      FC Sheriff
    • 20:00
      Not started
      FC Zaria
      -
      Dinamo-Auto
    • 20:00
      Not started
      FC Sfintul Gheorghe
      -
      Zimbru
  • Saturday, 20 October 2018
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Zimbru
      -
      FC Zaria
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Dinamo-Auto
      -
      Speranta
  • Sunday, 21 October 2018
    • 20:00
      Not started
      FC Sheriff
      -
      FC Milsami Orhei
    • 20:00
      Not started
      CS Petrocub
      -
      FC Sfintul Gheorghe
  • Saturday, 27 October 2018
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Dinamo-Auto
      -
      FC Sheriff
    • 20:00
      Not started
      FC Sfintul Gheorghe
      -
      FC Milsami Orhei
    • 20:00
      Not started
      FC Zaria
      -
      CS Petrocub
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Speranta
      -
      Zimbru
  • Sunday, 04 November 2018
    • 20:00
      Not started
      FC Sheriff
      -
      FC Sfintul Gheorghe
    • 20:00
      Not started
      FC Milsami Orhei
      -
      FC Zaria
    • 20:00
      Not started
      CS Petrocub
      -
      Speranta
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Zimbru
      -
      Dinamo-Auto
  • Saturday, 10 November 2018
    • 19:00
      Not started
      FC Zaria
      -
      FC Sfintul Gheorghe
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Zimbru
      -
      FC Sheriff
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Dinamo-Auto
      -
      CS Petrocub
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Speranta
      -
      FC Milsami Orhei
  • Saturday, 24 November 2018
    • 18:00
      Not started
      CS Petrocub
      -
      Zimbru
    • 18:00
      Not started
      FC Sheriff
      -
      FC Zaria
    • 18:00
      Not started
      FC Sfintul Gheorghe
      -
      Speranta
    • 18:00
      Not started
      FC Milsami Orhei
      -
      Dinamo-Auto
# Player Team Goals
1
Al-Hadji Kamara
FC Sheriff 8
2
Vladimir Ambros
CS Petrocub 6
3
Alexandru Antoniuc
FC Milsami Orhei 5
3
Vadim Gulceac
FC Zaria 5
3
Ziguy Badibanga
FC Sheriff 5
6
Evgheni Oancea
FC Sheriff 4
6
Igor Bugayev
FC Milsami Orhei 4
6
Ion Nicolaescu
Zimbru 4
6
Vitalie Damascan
FC Sheriff 4
10
Alexandru Suvorov
FC Sfintul Gheorghe 3
10
Dan Taras
CS Petrocub 3
10
Georgi Ovsyannikov
FC Zaria 3
10
Gerson Rodrigues
FC Sheriff 3
10
Maxim Iurcu
Speranta 3
10
Sergey Istrati
FC Sfintul Gheorghe 3
10
Victor Stina
Zimbru 3
10
Vladislav Ivanov
CS Petrocub 3
18
Alexandru Bejan
Dinamo-Auto 2
18
Alexandru Onica
Zimbru 2
18
Artiom Puntus
CS Petrocub 2
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
No live match for today.