TUTUP
Judi Online

Judi Bola

Kazakhstan

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 FC Astana 20 16 2 2 43-12 50
2 Kairat Almaty 18 14 2 2 39-15 44
3 Tobol Kostanay 18 10 3 5 21-16 33
4 Ordabasy Shymkent 18 8 1 9 24-31 25
5 Akzhaiyk Uralsk 19 6 5 8 25-28 23
6 Zhetysu Taldykorgan 18 6 4 8 18-23 22
7 Aktobe 18 7 5 6 32-26 20
8 Kaisar Kyzylorda 18 4 8 6 14-16 20
9 FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk 19 5 3 11 14-28 18
10 Irtysh Pavlodar 18 5 2 11 17-28 17
11 Shakhter Karagandy 18 4 4 10 12-21 16
12 Atyrau 18 2 7 9 13-28 13
  • Sunday, 15 July 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Kairat Almaty
      2 - 1
      Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Irtysh Pavlodar
      1 - 2
      Ordabasy Shymkent
  • Saturday, 14 July 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Aktobe
      5 - 1
      Atyrau
    • 22:00
      Finished
      FC Astana
      2 - 0
      Shakhter Karagandy
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Akzhaiyk Uralsk
      2 - 0
      FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Kaisar Kyzylorda
      2 - 2
      Tobol Kostanay
  • Saturday, 07 July 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Shakhter Karagandy
      1 - 2
      Akzhaiyk Uralsk
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Zhetysu Taldykorgan
      2 - 2
      Atyrau
    • 19:00
      Finished
      FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
      2 - 1
      Aktobe
  • Friday, 06 July 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Kairat Almaty
      4 - 0
      Irtysh Pavlodar
  • Thursday, 05 July 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Ordabasy Shymkent
      1 - 2
      Kaisar Kyzylorda
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Tobol Kostanay
      0 - 0
      FC Astana
  • Sunday, 01 July 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Aktobe
      2 - 0
      Shakhter Karagandy
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Atyrau
      0 - 0
      FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Irtysh Pavlodar
      0 - 2
      Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Kaisar Kyzylorda
      1 - 2
      Kairat Almaty
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Akzhaiyk Uralsk
      1 - 3
      Tobol Kostanay
  • Saturday, 30 June 2018
    • 18:00
      Finished
      FC Astana
      5 - 3
      Ordabasy Shymkent
  • Sunday, 24 June 2018
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Kairat Almaty
      1 - 2
      FC Astana
  • Saturday, 23 June 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Ordabasy Shymkent
      2 - 1
      Akzhaiyk Uralsk
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Irtysh Pavlodar
      0 - 1
      Kaisar Kyzylorda
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Zhetysu Taldykorgan
      2 - 1
      FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Shakhter Karagandy
      3 - 0
      Atyrau
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Tobol Kostanay
      2 - 3
      Aktobe
  • Monday, 18 June 2018
    • 19:00
      Finished
      FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
      1 - 0
      Shakhter Karagandy
  • Sunday, 17 June 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Aktobe
      3 - 1
      Ordabasy Shymkent
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Atyrau
      0 - 2
      Tobol Kostanay
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Kaisar Kyzylorda
      0 - 0
      Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Akzhaiyk Uralsk
      1 - 2
      Kairat Almaty
    • 19:00
      Finished
      FC Astana
      3 - 0
      Irtysh Pavlodar
  • Thursday, 31 May 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Irtysh Pavlodar
      2 - 0
      Akzhaiyk Uralsk
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Tobol Kostanay
      0 - 1
      FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Ordabasy Shymkent
      0 - 2
      Atyrau
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Kairat Almaty
      3 - 2
      Aktobe
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Kaisar Kyzylorda
      0 - 2
      FC Astana
    • 19:05
      Finished
      Zhetysu Taldykorgan
      1 - 0
      Shakhter Karagandy
  • Sunday, 27 May 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Aktobe
      1 - 1
      Irtysh Pavlodar
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Atyrau
      1 - 3
      Kairat Almaty
    • 20:00
      Finished
      FC Astana
      3 - 0
      Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Akzhaiyk Uralsk
      0 - 0
      Kaisar Kyzylorda
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Shakhter Karagandy
      0 - 1
      Tobol Kostanay
    • 18:00
      Finished
      FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
      1 - 2
      Ordabasy Shymkent
  • Wednesday, 23 May 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Akzhaiyk Uralsk
      3 - 0
      FC Astana
  • Saturday, 19 May 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Ordabasy Shymkent
      0 - 1
      Tobol Kostanay
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Kairat Almaty
      2 - 0
      Shakhter Karagandy
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Akzhaiyk Uralsk
      2 - 0
      Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    • 19:00
      Finished
      FC Astana
      3 - 1
      Aktobe
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Kaisar Kyzylorda
      0 - 0
      Atyrau
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Irtysh Pavlodar
      5 - 0
      FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
  • Monday, 14 May 2018
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Zhetysu Taldykorgan
      4 - 2
      Ordabasy Shymkent
  • Sunday, 13 May 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Aktobe
      5 - 3
      Akzhaiyk Uralsk
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Atyrau
      0 - 2
      FC Astana
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Tobol Kostanay
      1 - 0
      Kairat Almaty
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Shakhter Karagandy
      0 - 1
      Irtysh Pavlodar
    • 18:00
      Finished
      FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
      0 - 0
      Kaisar Kyzylorda
  • Wednesday, 09 May 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Aktobe
      1 - 1
      Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    • 20:00
      Finished
      FC Astana
      2 - 0
      FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Irtysh Pavlodar
      0 - 1
      Tobol Kostanay
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Kairat Almaty
      2 - 0
      Ordabasy Shymkent
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Kaisar Kyzylorda
      3 - 0
      Shakhter Karagandy
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Akzhaiyk Uralsk
      1 - 1
      Atyrau
  • Saturday, 05 May 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Ordabasy Shymkent
      1 - 0
      Irtysh Pavlodar
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Tobol Kostanay
      0 - 3
      Kaisar Kyzylorda
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Atyrau
      1 - 1
      Aktobe
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Zhetysu Taldykorgan
      1 - 3
      Kairat Almaty
    • 18:00
      Finished
      FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
      2 - 1
      Akzhaiyk Uralsk
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Shakhter Karagandy
      1 - 0
      FC Astana
  • Sunday, 29 April 2018
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Aktobe
      2 - 0
      FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    • 19:00
      Finished
      FC Astana
      1 - 0
      Tobol Kostanay
  • Saturday, 28 April 2018
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Atyrau
      1 - 0
      Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Irtysh Pavlodar
      1 - 2
      Kairat Almaty
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Kaisar Kyzylorda
      0 - 0
      Ordabasy Shymkent
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Akzhaiyk Uralsk
      1 - 1
      Shakhter Karagandy
  • Wednesday, 25 April 2018
    • 17:00
      Finished
      FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
      0 - 2
      FC Astana
  • Sunday, 22 April 2018
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Kairat Almaty
      4 - 1
      Kaisar Kyzylorda
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Ordabasy Shymkent
      1 - 2
      FC Astana
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Shakhter Karagandy
      1 - 1
      Aktobe
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Zhetysu Taldykorgan
      2 - 1
      Irtysh Pavlodar
    • 17:00
      Finished
      FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
      1 - 1
      Atyrau
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Tobol Kostanay
      1 - 1
      Akzhaiyk Uralsk
  • Saturday, 14 April 2018
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Atyrau
      0 - 0
      Shakhter Karagandy
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Aktobe
      0 - 1
      Tobol Kostanay
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Kaisar Kyzylorda
      0 - 0
      Irtysh Pavlodar
    • 17:00
      Finished
      FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
      1 - 0
      Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Akzhaiyk Uralsk
      4 - 1
      Ordabasy Shymkent
    • 17:00
      Finished
      FC Astana
      1 - 1
      Kairat Almaty
  • Saturday, 07 April 2018
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Kairat Almaty
      3 - 0
      Akzhaiyk Uralsk
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Ordabasy Shymkent
      3 - 1
      Aktobe
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Tobol Kostanay
      3 - 2
      Atyrau
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Shakhter Karagandy
      2 - 1
      FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Zhetysu Taldykorgan
      1 - 0
      Kaisar Kyzylorda
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Irtysh Pavlodar
      1 - 6
      FC Astana
  • Sunday, 01 April 2018
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Shakhter Karagandy
      1 - 1
      Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    • 17:00
      Finished
      FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
      1 - 2
      Tobol Kostanay
  • Saturday, 31 March 2018
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Atyrau
      0 - 1
      Ordabasy Shymkent
    • 18:00
      Finished
      FC Astana
      2 - 0
      Kaisar Kyzylorda
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Aktobe
      1 - 1
      Kairat Almaty
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Akzhaiyk Uralsk
      1 - 0
      Irtysh Pavlodar
  • Saturday, 17 March 2018
    • 16:00
      Finished
      Ordabasy Shymkent
      2 - 1
      FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    • 16:00
      Finished
      Tobol Kostanay
      0 - 1
      Shakhter Karagandy
    • 16:00
      Finished
      Zhetysu Taldykorgan
      0 - 2
      FC Astana
    • 16:00
      Finished
      Kaisar Kyzylorda
      1 - 1
      Akzhaiyk Uralsk
    • 16:00
      Finished
      Irtysh Pavlodar
      2 - 1
      Aktobe
    • 16:00
      Finished
      Kairat Almaty
      2 - 0
      Atyrau
  • Sunday, 11 March 2018
    • 17:00
      Finished
      FC Astana
      3 - 0
      Akzhaiyk Uralsk
    • 16:00
      Finished
      Kaisar Kyzylorda
      0 - 1
      Aktobe
    • 16:00
      Finished
      Zhetysu Taldykorgan
      0 - 1
      Tobol Kostanay
    • 16:00
      Finished
      Ordabasy Shymkent
      2 - 1
      Shakhter Karagandy
    • 16:00
      Finished
      Kairat Almaty
      2 - 1
      FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    • 16:00
      Finished
      Irtysh Pavlodar
      2 - 1
      Atyrau
  • Saturday, 21 July 2018
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Zhetysu Taldykorgan
      -
      Aktobe
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Shakhter Karagandy
      -
      Kaisar Kyzylorda
    • 22:30
      Not started
      Atyrau
      -
      Akzhaiyk Uralsk
  • Sunday, 22 July 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Tobol Kostanay
      -
      Irtysh Pavlodar
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Ordabasy Shymkent
      -
      Kairat Almaty
  • Saturday, 28 July 2018
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Kaisar Kyzylorda
      -
      FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    • 19:00
      Not started
      FC Astana
      -
      Atyrau
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Akzhaiyk Uralsk
      -
      Aktobe
  • Sunday, 29 July 2018
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Ordabasy Shymkent
      -
      Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Kairat Almaty
      -
      Tobol Kostanay
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Irtysh Pavlodar
      -
      Shakhter Karagandy
  • Saturday, 04 August 2018
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Atyrau
      -
      Kaisar Kyzylorda
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Aktobe
      -
      FC Astana
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Zhetysu Taldykorgan
      -
      Akzhaiyk Uralsk
  • Sunday, 05 August 2018
    • 19:00
      Not started
      FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
      -
      Irtysh Pavlodar
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Shakhter Karagandy
      -
      Kairat Almaty
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Tobol Kostanay
      -
      Ordabasy Shymkent
  • Saturday, 11 August 2018
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Aktobe
      -
      Kaisar Kyzylorda
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Tobol Kostanay
      -
      Zhetysu Taldykorgan
  • Sunday, 12 August 2018
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Atyrau
      -
      Irtysh Pavlodar
    • 19:00
      Not started
      FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
      -
      Kairat Almaty
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Shakhter Karagandy
      -
      Ordabasy Shymkent
# Player Team Goals
1
Marcos Pineiro Pizzelli
Aktobe 14
2
Aderinsola Eseola
Kairat Almaty 10
3
Isael
Kairat Almaty 9
4
Patrick Twumasi
FC Astana 8
5
Andrey Arshavin
Kairat Almaty 7
5
Malick Mane
Akzhaiyk Uralsk 7
5
Marin Tomasov
FC Astana 7
5
Roman Murtazayev
FC Astana 7
9
Azat Nurgaliev
Tobol Kostanay 6
10
Abdolaye Diakhate
Ordabasy Shymkent 5
10
Aleksey Shchetkin
FC Astana 5
10
Damir Kojasevic
Shakhter Karagandy 5
10
Djordje Despotovic
FC Astana 5
10
Mathias Coureur
Kaisar Kyzylorda 5
10
Tanat Nusserbayev
Tobol Kostanay 5
10
Yerkebulan Tungyshbaev
Ordabasy Shymkent 5
17
Baktiyor Zaynutdinov
FC Astana 4
17
Bratislav Punosevac
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk 4
17
Chuma Anene
Kairat Almaty 4
17
Fuad Gbolahan Salami
Irtysh Pavlodar 4
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
No live match for today.