TUTUP
Judi Online

Judi Bola

International

  • Saturday, 30 June 2018
    • 02:30
      Finished AET
      Lincoln Red Imps FC
      1 - 4
      Drita
  • Wednesday, 27 June 2018
    • 03:00
      Finished
      La Fiorita Montegiardino
      0 - 2
      Lincoln Red Imps FC
  • Tuesday, 26 June 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished AET
      FC Santa Coloma
      0 - 2
      Drita
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
  • International : Champions League Qualification
    • 00:00
      Finished
      HJK
      3 - 1
      Vikingur
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Valletta
      1 - 1
      Kukesi
    • 01:00
      Finished
      APOEL Nicosia
      1 - 0
      Suduva
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Malmoe FF
      2 - 0
      Drita
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Hapoel Beer Sheva
      3 - 1
      Flora Tallinn
    • 02:00
      Finished
      TNS
      4 - 0
      KF Shkendija
    • 02:15
      Finished
      Vidi FC
      2 - 1
      F91 Dudelange
    • 02:30
      Finished
      FK Crvena Zvezda
      2 - 0
      FK Spartaks
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Crusaders
      0 - 2
      Ludogorets Razgrad
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Legia Warszawa
      3 - 0
      Cork City
  • International : Europa League Qualification
    • 23:45
      Finished
      Levski Sofia
      3 - 2
      FC Vaduz
    • 23:55
      Finished
      Shkupi
      0 - 0
      Rangers
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Budapest Honved
      4 - 0
      Rabotnicki
  • International : EURO U19 Grp. B
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Turkey U19
      2 - 3
      England U19
    • 01:30
      Finished
      France U19
      1 - 2
      Ukraine U19
  • International : Copa Sudamericana
    • 06:30
      Finished
      Caracas
      2 - 0
      Sport Huancayo
    • 08:45
      Finished
      Lanus
      1 - 0
      Atletico Junior
  • International : Club Friendlies
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Zenit St. Petersburg
      3 - 2
      Genoa
    • 23:05
      Finished
      Les Herbiers
      1 - 1
      Angers
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Rotaliana Calcio
      0 - 9
      Cagliari
    • 23:35
      Finished
      Parma Calcio 1913
      6 - 1
      SSV Naturns
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Union Berlin
      2 - 1
      Norwich City
    • 00:00
      Finished
      NK Lokomotiva
      0 - 1
      Trabzonspor
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Wipptal
      0 - 7
      Sassuolo
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Gorica
      0 - 2
      Udinese
    • 00:35
      Finished
      FC Cologne
      1 - 1
      Watford
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Tudelano
      0 - 4
      Eibar
    • 01:00
      Cancelled
      De Graafschap
      0 - 0
      Al-Khor
    • 01:05
      Finished
      Besiktas
      2 - 2
      Reading
    • 01:30
      Finished
      ADO Den Haag
      0 - 2
      FC Dordrecht
    • 01:40
      Finished
      Villarreal
      1 - 1
      Hercules
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Forest Green Rovers
      1 - 2
      Leeds United
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Cobh Ramblers
      0 - 5
      Preston North End
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Linense
      2 - 2
      Bristol City
    • 02:05
      Finished
      Real Murcia
      0 - 2
      Sevilla
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Sheffield FC
      0 - 3
      Rotherham United
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Stocksbridge Park Steels
      1 - 4
      Rotherham United
    • 02:35
      Finished
      Crawley Town
      0 - 1
      Ipswich Town
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Wycombe Wanderers
      0 - 1
      Brentford
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Bradford City
      2 - 3
      Sheffield United
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Bromley
      1 - 0
      Crystal Palace
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Walsall
      1 - 4
      Aston Villa
    • 02:45
      Cancelled
      Morecambe
      0 - 0
      Bolton Wanderers
    • 02:50
      Finished
      St. Patrick's Athletic
      0 - 2
      Newcastle United
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Portimonense
      2 - 1
      FC Porto
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Emmen
      -
      Jong AZ Alkmaar
    • 22:30
      Not started
      Dijon
      -
      Sporting Charleroi
    • 23:00
      Not started
      CS Auronzo
      -
      Lazio
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Fulham
      -
      Fenerbahce
    • 23:00
      Not started
      SPAL 2013
      -
      Ankaran Hrvatini
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Fiorentina
      -
      Hellas Verona
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Cagliari
      -
      Vicenza
  • International : CAF Champions League Grp. D
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Mbabane Swallows
      0 - 3
      Etoile du Sahel
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Zesco United
      0 - 0
      Primeiro de Agosto
  • International : CAF Champions League Grp. C
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Togo-Port
      1 - 0
      Mamelodi Sundowns FC
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Horoya AC
      1 - 1
      Wydad Casablanca
  • International : CAF Champions League Grp. A
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Esperance
      3 - 2
      KCCA FC
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Al Ahly
      3 - 0
      Township Rollers
  • International : CAF Champions League Grp. B
    • 21:00
      Finished
      TP Mazembe
      1 - 0
      MC Alger
    • 03:00
      Finished
      ES Setif
      2 - 1
      Difaa El Jadida