TUTUP
Judi Online

Judi Bola

Indonesia

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 PSM Makassar 16 8 4 4 23-19 28
2 Barito Putera 16 8 3 5 28-23 27
3 Madura United 16 7 4 5 23-23 25
4 Persib Bandung 15 7 4 4 20-11 25
5 Sriwijaya FC 15 6 5 4 28-20 23
6 Persela Lamongan 16 6 5 5 25-21 23
7 Persipura Jayapura 16 6 5 5 24-20 23
8 Bali United Pusam 16 6 5 5 19-16 23
9 Bhayangkara FC 16 6 5 5 20-21 23
10 Persija Jakarta 16 6 4 6 25-21 22
11 Pusamania Borneo 16 6 4 6 21-20 22
12 Arema 16 5 5 6 21-20 20
13 Persebaya Surabaya 14 4 7 3 20-18 19
14 Perseru Serui 16 5 3 8 9-16 18
15 PS TIRA 16 5 3 8 20-34 18
16 Mitra Kukar 14 5 1 8 20-25 16
17 PSIS 16 4 4 8 15-22 16
18 PSMS 15 5 0 10 17-28 15
  • Wednesday, 18 July 2018
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Persebaya Surabaya
      -
      PSMS
    • 16:30
      1st half
      Mitra Kukar
      0 - 0
      Sriwijaya FC
    • 14:35
      Finished
      Persipura Jayapura
      0 - 0
      PSIS
  • Tuesday, 17 July 2018
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Persija Jakarta
      0 - 2
      Bali United Pusam
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Madura United
      2 - 0
      Perseru Serui
  • Monday, 16 July 2018
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Persib Bandung
      1 - 0
      Persela Lamongan
    • 16:30
      Finished
      Pusamania Borneo
      2 - 1
      Barito Putera
  • Sunday, 15 July 2018
    • 19:30
      Finished
      PSM Makassar
      2 - 1
      Bhayangkara FC
    • 16:30
      Finished
      Arema
      2 - 2
      PS TIRA
  • Thursday, 12 July 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      PSMS
      1 - 3
      Persipura Jayapura
    • 16:30
      Finished
      PSIS
      0 - 0
      Madura United
    • 14:30
      Finished
      Perseru Serui
      0 - 0
      Persib Bandung
  • Wednesday, 11 July 2018
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Bali United Pusam
      2 - 0
      PSM Makassar
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Persela Lamongan
      2 - 0
      Pusamania Borneo
    • 16:30
      Finished
      Bhayangkara FC
      3 - 3
      Persebaya Surabaya
    • 16:30
      Finished
      Barito Putera
      0 - 0
      Arema
  • Tuesday, 10 July 2018
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Sriwijaya FC
      2 - 2
      Persija Jakarta
    • 16:30
      Finished
      PS TIRA
      0 - 0
      Mitra Kukar
  • Sunday, 08 July 2018
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Persib Bandung
      1 - 0
      PSIS
    • 16:30
      Finished
      Madura United
      1 - 0
      PSMS
  • Saturday, 07 July 2018
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Persebaya Surabaya
      1 - 0
      Bali United Pusam
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Pusamania Borneo
      5 - 1
      Perseru Serui
    • 16:30
      Finished
      Arema
      1 - 0
      Persela Lamongan
    • 14:30
      Finished
      Persipura Jayapura
      0 - 2
      Bhayangkara FC
  • Friday, 06 July 2018
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Persija Jakarta
      2 - 2
      PSM Makassar
    • 16:30
      Finished
      Sriwijaya FC
      4 - 1
      PS TIRA
    • 16:30
      Finished
      Mitra Kukar
      3 - 4
      Barito Putera
  • Tuesday, 03 July 2018
    • 14:50
      Finished
      Perseru Serui
      3 - 1
      Persija Jakarta
  • Saturday, 30 June 2018
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Persija Jakarta
      1 - 0
      Persib Bandung
  • Tuesday, 26 June 2018
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Persija Jakarta
      1 - 1
      Persebaya Surabaya
  • Saturday, 09 June 2018
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Bali United Pusam
      2 - 0
      Persipura Jayapura
    • 21:30
      Finished
      PSM Makassar
      1 - 0
      Persebaya Surabaya
  • Friday, 08 June 2018
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Barito Putera
      3 - 1
      Sriwijaya FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      PS TIRA
      0 - 5
      Persija Jakarta
  • Thursday, 07 June 2018
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Persela Lamongan
      3 - 1
      Mitra Kukar
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Bhayangkara FC
      1 - 0
      Madura United
  • Wednesday, 06 June 2018
    • 21:30
      Finished
      PSIS
      1 - 0
      Pusamania Borneo
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Perseru Serui
      0 - 1
      Arema
  • Tuesday, 05 June 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      PSMS
      0 - 3
      Persib Bandung
  • Monday, 04 June 2018
    • 21:30
      Finished
      PS TIRA
      1 - 0
      Barito Putera
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Persipura Jayapura
      1 - 1
      PSM Makassar
  • Sunday, 03 June 2018
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Madura United
      2 - 2
      Bali United Pusam
  • Saturday, 02 June 2018
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Sriwijaya FC
      5 - 1
      Persela Lamongan
  • Friday, 01 June 2018
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Pusamania Borneo
      3 - 1
      PSMS
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Arema
      1 - 0
      PSIS
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Mitra Kukar
      2 - 0
      Perseru Serui
  • Thursday, 31 May 2018
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Persib Bandung
      0 - 1
      Bhayangkara FC
  • Wednesday, 30 May 2018
    • 21:30
      Finished
      PSM Makassar
      2 - 0
      Madura United
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Barito Putera
      2 - 1
      Persija Jakarta
  • Tuesday, 29 May 2018
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Persebaya Surabaya
      1 - 1
      Persipura Jayapura
  • Monday, 28 May 2018
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Persela Lamongan
      4 - 1
      PS TIRA
    • 21:30
      Finished
      PSIS
      4 - 0
      Mitra Kukar
  • Sunday, 27 May 2018
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Perseru Serui
      1 - 0
      Sriwijaya FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Bali United Pusam
      0 - 0
      Persib Bandung
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Bhayangkara FC
      1 - 1
      Pusamania Borneo
  • Saturday, 26 May 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      PSMS
      2 - 0
      Arema
  • Friday, 25 May 2018
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Persija Jakarta
      2 - 0
      Persipura Jayapura
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Madura United
      2 - 2
      Persebaya Surabaya
  • Thursday, 24 May 2018
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Barito Putera
      1 - 1
      Persela Lamongan
  • Wednesday, 23 May 2018
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Pusamania Borneo
      2 - 0
      Bali United Pusam
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Persib Bandung
      3 - 0
      PSM Makassar
  • Tuesday, 22 May 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Sriwijaya FC
      4 - 0
      PSIS
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Mitra Kukar
      1 - 0
      PSMS
    • 21:30
      Finished
      PS TIRA
      0 - 1
      Perseru Serui
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Arema
      4 - 0
      Bhayangkara FC
  • Sunday, 20 May 2018
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Persela Lamongan
      2 - 0
      Persija Jakarta
  • Saturday, 19 May 2018
    • 21:30
      Finished
      PSM Makassar
      1 - 0
      Pusamania Borneo
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Persipura Jayapura
      6 - 0
      Madura United
  • Friday, 18 May 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      PSMS
      1 - 0
      Sriwijaya FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Bali United Pusam
      1 - 0
      Arema
  • Thursday, 17 May 2018
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Perseru Serui
      0 - 1
      Barito Putera
    • 21:30
      Finished
      PSIS
      0 - 2
      PS TIRA
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Bhayangkara FC
      1 - 0
      Mitra Kukar
  • Sunday, 13 May 2018
    • 16:30
      Finished
      Arema
      1 - 1
      PSM Makassar
  • Saturday, 12 May 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Persija Jakarta
      0 - 2
      Madura United
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Barito Putera
      4 - 1
      PSIS
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Persib Bandung
      2 - 0
      Persipura Jayapura
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Sriwijaya FC
      2 - 1
      Bhayangkara FC
  • Friday, 11 May 2018
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Mitra Kukar
      3 - 1
      Bali United Pusam
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Persela Lamongan
      0 - 0
      Perseru Serui
    • 16:30
      Finished
      Pusamania Borneo
      2 - 2
      Persebaya Surabaya
    • 16:30
      Finished
      PS TIRA
      3 - 2
      PSMS
  • Monday, 07 May 2018
    • 19:30
      Finished
      PSIS
      3 - 1
      Persela Lamongan
  • Sunday, 06 May 2018
    • 19:00
      Finished
      PSM Makassar
      3 - 1
      Mitra Kukar
    • 16:30
      Finished
      Persebaya Surabaya
      1 - 0
      Arema
  • Saturday, 05 May 2018
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Bali United Pusam
      3 - 4
      Sriwijaya FC
    • 16:30
      Finished
      PSMS
      3 - 2
      Barito Putera
  • Friday, 04 May 2018
    • 16:30
      Finished
      Bhayangkara FC
      4 - 2
      PS TIRA
    • 16:30
      Finished
      Madura United
      2 - 1
      Persib Bandung
    • 14:30
      Finished
      Persipura Jayapura
      2 - 0
      Pusamania Borneo
  • Monday, 30 April 2018
    • 19:30
      Finished
      PS TIRA
      2 - 1
      Bali United Pusam
  • Sunday, 29 April 2018
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Persela Lamongan
      4 - 1
      PSMS
    • 16:30
      Finished
      Mitra Kukar
      3 - 1
      Persebaya Surabaya
    • 14:30
      Finished
      Perseru Serui
      1 - 0
      PSIS
  • Saturday, 28 April 2018
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Barito Putera
      3 - 1
      Bhayangkara FC
    • 16:30
      Finished
      Sriwijaya FC
      0 - 0
      PSM Makassar
  • Friday, 27 April 2018
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Pusamania Borneo
      2 - 2
      Madura United
    • 16:30
      Finished
      Arema
      3 - 1
      Persipura Jayapura
  • Monday, 23 April 2018
    • 16:30
      Finished
      Bhayangkara FC
      1 - 1
      Persela Lamongan
  • Sunday, 22 April 2018
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Persebaya Surabaya
      1 - 1
      Sriwijaya FC
    • 16:30
      Finished
      Bali United Pusam
      2 - 0
      Barito Putera
  • Saturday, 21 April 2018
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Persib Bandung
      3 - 1
      Pusamania Borneo
    • 19:30
      Finished
      PSM Makassar
      4 - 3
      PS TIRA
    • 16:30
      Finished
      Madura United
      3 - 2
      Arema
    • 14:30
      Finished
      Persipura Jayapura
      2 - 1
      Mitra Kukar
  • Friday, 20 April 2018
    • 19:30
      Finished
      PSMS
      1 - 0
      Perseru Serui
    • 16:30
      Finished
      PSIS
      1 - 4
      Persija Jakarta
  • Monday, 16 April 2018
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Persela Lamongan
      1 - 1
      Bali United Pusam
    • 16:30
      Finished
      Barito Putera
      2 - 1
      PSM Makassar
  • Sunday, 15 April 2018
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Arema
      2 - 2
      Persib Bandung
    • 16:30
      Finished
      PSIS
      4 - 1
      PSMS
  • Saturday, 14 April 2018
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Persija Jakarta
      2 - 0
      Pusamania Borneo
    • 16:30
      Finished
      Sriwijaya FC
      2 - 2
      Persipura Jayapura
    • 14:30
      Finished
      Perseru Serui
      1 - 0
      Bhayangkara FC
  • Friday, 13 April 2018
    • 16:30
      Finished
      Mitra Kukar
      3 - 1
      Madura United
    • 16:30
      Finished
      PS TIRA
      1 - 4
      Persebaya Surabaya
  • Monday, 09 April 2018
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Pusamania Borneo
      2 - 1
      Arema
  • Sunday, 08 April 2018
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Persib Bandung
      2 - 0
      Mitra Kukar
    • 16:30
      Finished
      Persebaya Surabaya
      1 - 2
      Barito Putera
  • Saturday, 07 April 2018
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Bali United Pusam
      1 - 1
      Perseru Serui
    • 16:30
      Finished
      Bhayangkara FC
      1 - 1
      PSIS
    • 16:30
      Finished
      Madura United
      3 - 0
      Sriwijaya FC
    • 14:30
      Finished
      Persipura Jayapura
      2 - 0
      PS TIRA
  • Friday, 06 April 2018
    • 19:30
      Finished
      PSM Makassar
      2 - 3
      Persela Lamongan
    • 16:30
      Finished
      PSMS
      3 - 1
      Persija Jakarta
  • Monday, 02 April 2018
    • 19:30
      Finished
      PS TIRA
      1 - 0
      Madura United
    • 16:30
      Finished
      Mitra Kukar
      0 - 1
      Pusamania Borneo
  • Sunday, 01 April 2018
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Sriwijaya FC
      3 - 1
      Persib Bandung
    • 16:30
      Finished
      PSIS
      0 - 0
      Bali United Pusam
  • Saturday, 31 March 2018
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Persija Jakarta
      3 - 1
      Arema
    • 16:35
      Finished
      PSMS
      1 - 2
      Bhayangkara FC
    • 16:30
      Finished
      Barito Putera
      2 - 2
      Persipura Jayapura
    • 14:30
      Finished
      Perseru Serui
      0 - 1
      PSM Makassar
  • Friday, 30 March 2018
    • 16:30
      Finished
      Persela Lamongan
      1 - 1
      Persebaya Surabaya
  • Monday, 26 March 2018
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Madura United
      3 - 1
      Barito Putera
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Persib Bandung
      1 - 1
      PS TIRA
  • Sunday, 25 March 2018
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Persebaya Surabaya
      1 - 0
      Perseru Serui
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Pusamania Borneo
      0 - 0
      Sriwijaya FC
    • 16:30
      Finished
      PSM Makassar
      2 - 0
      PSIS
  • Saturday, 24 March 2018
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Bali United Pusam
      1 - 0
      PSMS
    • 15:30
      Finished
      Arema
      2 - 2
      Mitra Kukar
    • 13:30
      Finished
      Persipura Jayapura
      2 - 1
      Persela Lamongan
  • Friday, 23 March 2018
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Bhayangkara FC
      0 - 0
      Persija Jakarta
  • Wednesday, 18 July 2018
    • 14:35
      Finished
      Persipura Jayapura
      0 - 0
      PSIS
    • 16:30
      1st half
      Mitra Kukar
      0 - 0
      Sriwijaya FC
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Persebaya Surabaya
      -
      PSMS
  • Friday, 20 July 2018
    • 19:30
      Not started
      PS TIRA
      -
      Pusamania Borneo
  • Saturday, 21 July 2018
    • 16:30
      Not started
      Sriwijaya FC
      -
      Arema
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Bali United Pusam
      -
      Bhayangkara FC
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Mitra Kukar
      -
      Persija Jakarta
  • Sunday, 22 July 2018
    • 14:30
      Not started
      Perseru Serui
      -
      Persipura Jayapura
    • 16:30
      Not started
      PSIS
      -
      Persebaya Surabaya
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Barito Putera
      -
      Persib Bandung
  • Monday, 23 July 2018
    • 16:30
      Not started
      Persela Lamongan
      -
      Madura United
    • 19:30
      Not started
      PSMS
      -
      PSM Makassar
  • Thursday, 26 July 2018
    • 21:30
      Not started
      Persebaya Surabaya
      -
      Persib Bandung
  • Friday, 27 July 2018
    • 16:30
      Not started
      Mitra Kukar
      -
      Arema
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Persija Jakarta
      -
      Bhayangkara FC
  • Saturday, 28 July 2018
    • 14:30
      Not started
      Perseru Serui
      -
      Persebaya Surabaya
    • 16:30
      Not started
      PS TIRA
      -
      Persib Bandung
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Barito Putera
      -
      Madura United
    • 19:30
      Not started
      PSMS
      -
      Bali United Pusam
  • Sunday, 29 July 2018
    • 16:30
      Not started
      Sriwijaya FC
      -
      Pusamania Borneo
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Persela Lamongan
      -
      Persipura Jayapura
  • Monday, 30 July 2018
    • 19:30
      Not started
      PSIS
      -
      PSM Makassar
  • Friday, 03 August 2018
    • 16:30
      Not started
      Persebaya Surabaya
      -
      Persela Lamongan
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Madura United
      -
      PS TIRA
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Bhayangkara FC
      -
      PSMS
  • Saturday, 04 August 2018
    • 14:30
      Not started
      Persipura Jayapura
      -
      Barito Putera
    • 16:30
      Not started
      Bali United Pusam
      -
      PSIS
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Persib Bandung
      -
      Sriwijaya FC
  • Sunday, 05 August 2018
    • 16:30
      Not started
      PSM Makassar
      -
      Perseru Serui
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Arema
      -
      Persija Jakarta
  • Monday, 06 August 2018
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Pusamania Borneo
      -
      Mitra Kukar
  • Friday, 10 August 2018
    • 14:30
      Not started
      Perseru Serui
      -
      Bali United Pusam
    • 16:30
      Not started
      Persela Lamongan
      -
      PSM Makassar
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Mitra Kukar
      -
      Persib Bandung
  • Saturday, 11 August 2018
    • 16:30
      Not started
      Arema
      -
      Pusamania Borneo
    • 19:30
      Not started
      PS TIRA
      -
      Persipura Jayapura
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Sriwijaya FC
      -
      Madura United
  • Sunday, 12 August 2018
    • 16:30
      Not started
      Barito Putera
      -
      Persebaya Surabaya
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Persija Jakarta
      -
      PSMS
  • Monday, 13 August 2018
    • 19:30
      Not started
      PSIS
      -
      Bhayangkara FC
  • Tuesday, 11 September 2018
    • 14:00
      Not started
      Persipura Jayapura
      -
      Sriwijaya FC
    • 16:30
      Not started
      Bali United Pusam
      -
      Persela Lamongan
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Persebaya Surabaya
      -
      PS TIRA
  • Wednesday, 12 September 2018
    • 16:30
      Not started
      PSMS
      -
      PSIS
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Bhayangkara FC
      -
      Perseru Serui
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Pusamania Borneo
      -
      Persija Jakarta
  • Thursday, 13 September 2018
    • 16:30
      Not started
      Madura United
      -
      Mitra Kukar
    • 16:30
      Not started
      PSM Makassar
      -
      Barito Putera
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Persib Bandung
      -
      Arema
  • Sunday, 16 September 2018
    • 14:30
      Not started
      Perseru Serui
      -
      PSMS
    • 16:30
      Not started
      Persela Lamongan
      -
      Bhayangkara FC
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Sriwijaya FC
      -
      Persebaya Surabaya
  • Monday, 17 September 2018
    • 16:30
      Not started
      Arema
      -
      Madura United
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Mitra Kukar
      -
      Persipura Jayapura
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Pusamania Borneo
      -
      Persib Bandung
  • Tuesday, 18 September 2018
    • 16:30
      Not started
      Barito Putera
      -
      Bali United Pusam
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Persija Jakarta
      -
      PSIS
  • Wednesday, 19 September 2018
    • 19:30
      Not started
      PS TIRA
      -
      PSM Makassar
  • Friday, 21 September 2018
    • 16:30
      Not started
      PSMS
      -
      Persela Lamongan
  • Saturday, 22 September 2018
    • 14:30
      Not started
      Persipura Jayapura
      -
      Arema
    • 17:00
      Not started
      Madura United
      -
      Pusamania Borneo
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Bhayangkara FC
      -
      Barito Putera
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Persebaya Surabaya
      -
      Mitra Kukar
  • Sunday, 23 September 2018
    • 16:30
      Not started
      PSIS
      -
      Perseru Serui
    • 16:30
      Not started
      PSM Makassar
      -
      Sriwijaya FC
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Persib Bandung
      -
      Persija Jakarta
  • Monday, 24 September 2018
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Bali United Pusam
      -
      PS TIRA
  • Friday, 28 September 2018
    • 16:30
      Not started
      Persija Jakarta
      -
      Perseru Serui
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Mitra Kukar
      -
      PSM Makassar
  • Saturday, 29 September 2018
    • 16:30
      Not started
      Sriwijaya FC
      -
      Bali United Pusam
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Persib Bandung
      -
      Madura United
  • Sunday, 30 September 2018
    • 16:30
      Not started
      Pusamania Borneo
      -
      Persipura Jayapura
    • 16:30
      Not started
      Persela Lamongan
      -
      PSIS
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Arema
      -
      Persebaya Surabaya
    • 19:30
      Not started
      PS TIRA
      -
      Bhayangkara FC
  • Monday, 01 October 2018
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Barito Putera
      -
      PSMS
  • Friday, 05 October 2018
    • 16:30
      Not started
      PSMS
      -
      PS TIRA
    • 19:30
      Not started
      PSM Makassar
      -
      Arema
  • Saturday, 06 October 2018
    • 14:30
      Not started
      Persipura Jayapura
      -
      Persib Bandung
    • 17:00
      Not started
      Bhayangkara FC
      -
      Sriwijaya FC
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Persebaya Surabaya
      -
      Pusamania Borneo
  • Sunday, 07 October 2018
    • 14:30
      Not started
      Perseru Serui
      -
      Persela Lamongan
    • 16:30
      Not started
      Bali United Pusam
      -
      Mitra Kukar
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Madura United
      -
      Persija Jakarta
  • Monday, 08 October 2018
    • 19:30
      Not started
      PSIS
      -
      Barito Putera
  • Tuesday, 16 October 2018
    • 16:30
      Not started
      Madura United
      -
      Persipura Jayapura
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Barito Putera
      -
      Perseru Serui
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Persija Jakarta
      -
      Persela Lamongan
  • Wednesday, 17 October 2018
    • 16:30
      Not started
      Mitra Kukar
      -
      Bhayangkara FC
    • 16:30
      Not started
      Sriwijaya FC
      -
      PSMS
    • 16:30
      Not started
      PS TIRA
      -
      PSIS
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Persib Bandung
      -
      Persebaya Surabaya
  • Thursday, 18 October 2018
    • 16:30
      Not started
      Pusamania Borneo
      -
      PSM Makassar
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Arema
      -
      Bali United Pusam
  • Saturday, 20 October 2018
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Persela Lamongan
      -
      Barito Putera
  • Sunday, 21 October 2018
    • 14:30
      Not started
      Persipura Jayapura
      -
      Persija Jakarta
    • 17:00
      Not started
      PSIS
      -
      Sriwijaya FC
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Persebaya Surabaya
      -
      Madura United
  • Monday, 22 October 2018
    • 14:30
      Not started
      Perseru Serui
      -
      PS TIRA
    • 16:30
      Not started
      Bhayangkara FC
      -
      Arema
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Bali United Pusam
      -
      Pusamania Borneo
  • Tuesday, 23 October 2018
    • 16:30
      Not started
      PSMS
      -
      Mitra Kukar
    • 19:30
      Not started
      PSM Makassar
      -
      Persib Bandung
  • Friday, 26 October 2018
    • 15:00
      Not started
      Persipura Jayapura
      -
      Persebaya Surabaya
  • Saturday, 27 October 2018
    • 16:30
      Not started
      Madura United
      -
      PSM Makassar
    • 16:30
      Not started
      Mitra Kukar
      -
      PSIS
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Pusamania Borneo
      -
      Bhayangkara FC
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Persib Bandung
      -
      Bali United Pusam
  • Sunday, 28 October 2018
    • 15:30
      Not started
      PS TIRA
      -
      Persela Lamongan
    • 15:30
      Not started
      Arema
      -
      PSMS
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Persija Jakarta
      -
      Barito Putera
  • Monday, 29 October 2018
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Sriwijaya FC
      -
      Perseru Serui
  • Friday, 02 November 2018
    • 15:30
      Not started
      Bali United Pusam
      -
      Madura United
  • Saturday, 03 November 2018
    • 15:30
      Not started
      PSM Makassar
      -
      Persipura Jayapura
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Bhayangkara FC
      -
      Persib Bandung
    • 18:30
      Not started
      PSMS
      -
      Pusamania Borneo
  • Sunday, 04 November 2018
    • 13:30
      Not started
      Perseru Serui
      -
      Mitra Kukar
    • 15:30
      Not started
      PSIS
      -
      Arema
    • 15:30
      Not started
      Persela Lamongan
      -
      Sriwijaya FC
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Persebaya Surabaya
      -
      Persija Jakarta
  • Monday, 05 November 2018
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Barito Putera
      -
      PS TIRA
  • Friday, 09 November 2018
    • 15:30
      Not started
      Madura United
      -
      Bhayangkara FC
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Pusamania Borneo
      -
      PSIS
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Mitra Kukar
      -
      Persela Lamongan
  • Saturday, 10 November 2018
    • 13:30
      Not started
      Persipura Jayapura
      -
      Bali United Pusam
    • 15:30
      Not started
      Persija Jakarta
      -
      PS TIRA
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Persebaya Surabaya
      -
      PSM Makassar
  • Sunday, 11 November 2018
    • 15:30
      Not started
      Arema
      -
      Perseru Serui
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Persib Bandung
      -
      PSMS
  • Monday, 12 November 2018
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Sriwijaya FC
      -
      Barito Putera
  • Friday, 16 November 2018
    • 15:30
      Not started
      PSMS
      -
      Madura United
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Barito Putera
      -
      Mitra Kukar
  • Saturday, 17 November 2018
    • 13:30
      Not started
      Perseru Serui
      -
      Pusamania Borneo
    • 15:30
      Not started
      Persela Lamongan
      -
      Arema
    • 18:30
      Not started
      PSM Makassar
      -
      Persija Jakarta
    • 18:30
      Not started
      PS TIRA
      -
      Sriwijaya FC
  • Sunday, 18 November 2018
    • 15:30
      Not started
      Bali United Pusam
      -
      Persebaya Surabaya
    • 18:30
      Not started
      PSIS
      -
      Persib Bandung
  • Monday, 19 November 2018
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Bhayangkara FC
      -
      Persipura Jayapura
  • Friday, 23 November 2018
    • 15:30
      Not started
      Persib Bandung
      -
      Perseru Serui
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Mitra Kukar
      -
      PS TIRA
  • Saturday, 24 November 2018
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Persipura Jayapura
      -
      PSMS
    • 15:30
      Not started
      Arema
      -
      Barito Putera
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Persija Jakarta
      -
      Sriwijaya FC
  • Sunday, 25 November 2018
    • 15:30
      Not started
      PSM Makassar
      -
      Bali United Pusam
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Persebaya Surabaya
      -
      Bhayangkara FC
  • Monday, 26 November 2018
    • 15:30
      Not started
      Madura United
      -
      PSIS
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Pusamania Borneo
      -
      Persela Lamongan
  • Friday, 30 November 2018
    • 15:30
      Not started
      Sriwijaya FC
      -
      Mitra Kukar
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Barito Putera
      -
      Pusamania Borneo
  • Saturday, 01 December 2018
    • 13:30
      Not started
      Perseru Serui
      -
      Madura United
    • 15:30
      Not started
      Persela Lamongan
      -
      Persib Bandung
    • 18:30
      Not started
      PSMS
      -
      Persebaya Surabaya
    • 18:30
      Not started
      PSIS
      -
      Persipura Jayapura
  • Sunday, 02 December 2018
    • 15:30
      Not started
      PS TIRA
      -
      Arema
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Bali United Pusam
      -
      Persija Jakarta
  • Monday, 03 December 2018
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Bhayangkara FC
      -
      PSM Makassar
  • Friday, 07 December 2018
    • 15:30
      Not started
      Arema
      -
      Sriwijaya FC
  • Saturday, 08 December 2018
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Persipura Jayapura
      -
      Perseru Serui
    • 15:30
      Not started
      Persebaya Surabaya
      -
      PSIS
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Persija Jakarta
      -
      Mitra Kukar
  • Sunday, 09 December 2018
    • 15:30
      Not started
      PSM Makassar
      -
      PSMS
    • 15:30
      Not started
      Bhayangkara FC
      -
      Bali United Pusam
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Persib Bandung
      -
      Barito Putera
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Madura United
      -
      Persela Lamongan
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Pusamania Borneo
      -
      PS TIRA
# Player Team Goals
1
Ezechiel Ndouasel
Persib Bandung 12
2
Fernando
Mitra Kukar 11
3
Aleksandar Rakic
PS TIRA 10
3
Stefano Lilipaly
Bali United Pusam 10
5
Loris Arnaud
Persela Lamongan 9
6
Douglas Packer
Barito Putera 8
6
Samsul Arif Munip
Barito Putera 8
8
David Silva
Persebaya Surabaya 7
8
Marcel Sacramento
Persipura Jayapura 7
10
Beto Goncalves
Sriwijaya FC 6
10
Dedik Setiawan
Arema 6
10
Esteban Gabriel Vizcarra
Sriwijaya FC 6
10
Jonathan Jesus Bauman
Persib Bandung 6
10
Marko Simic
Persija Jakarta 6
15
Boaz Theofilius Erwin Solossa
Persipura Jayapura 5
15
Fabiano Da Rosa
Madura United 5
15
Herman Epandi
Bhayangkara FC 5
15
Jaime
Persija Jakarta 5
15
Lerby Eliandry Baru
5
15
Rizky Pellu
PSM Makassar 5
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
  • Indonesia : Liga 1
    • 14:35
      Finished
      Persipura Jayapura
      0 - 0
      PSIS
    • 16:30
      1st half
      Mitra Kukar
      0 - 0
      Sriwijaya FC
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Persebaya Surabaya
      -
      PSMS