TUTUP
Judi Online

Judi Bola

Hong Kong

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Kitchee 18 16 2 0 67-12 50
2 Tai Po 18 11 4 3 36-21 37
3 Pegasus FC 18 10 4 4 37-26 34
4 Eastern Sports Club 18 9 1 8 34-25 28
5 Southern District RSA 18 8 2 8 28-27 26
6 Yuen Long 18 6 5 7 21-30 23
7 Guangzhou R&F U19 18 7 1 10 27-35 22
8 Warriors 18 4 3 11 22-36 15
9 Dreams FC 18 4 3 11 18-40 15
10 Rangers 18 1 3 14 12-50 6
  • Sunday, 13 May 2018
    • 14:30
      Finished
      Kitchee
      2 - 0
      Yuen Long
    • 14:30
      Finished
      Warriors
      1 - 4
      Guangzhou R&F U19
    • 14:30
      Finished
      Rangers
      1 - 1
      Dreams FC
    • 14:30
      Finished
      Tai Po
      2 - 1
      Pegasus FC
    • 14:30
      Finished
      Southern District RSA
      3 - 2
      Eastern Sports Club
  • Tuesday, 01 May 2018
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Yuen Long
      3 - 3
      Pegasus FC
    • 14:30
      Finished
      Rangers
      0 - 5
      Eastern Sports Club
  • Sunday, 29 April 2018
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Dreams FC
      2 - 2
      Warriors
    • 14:30
      Finished
      Tai Po
      2 - 0
      Guangzhou R&F U19
  • Saturday, 28 April 2018
    • 14:30
      Finished
      Southern District RSA
      1 - 4
      Kitchee
  • Sunday, 22 April 2018
    • 14:30
      Finished
      Rangers
      1 - 3
      Guangzhou R&F U19
  • Sunday, 15 April 2018
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Dreams FC
      0 - 1
      Yuen Long
    • 14:30
      Finished
      Tai Po
      5 - 1
      Rangers
  • Saturday, 14 April 2018
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Eastern Sports Club
      3 - 2
      Warriors
    • 14:30
      Finished
      Guangzhou R&F U19
      1 - 2
      Southern District RSA
  • Friday, 13 April 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Kitchee
      1 - 0
      Pegasus FC
  • Monday, 02 April 2018
    • 14:30
      Finished
      Tai Po
      1 - 0
      Eastern Sports Club
  • Sunday, 01 April 2018
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Warriors
      0 - 1
      Yuen Long
    • 14:30
      Finished
      Rangers
      0 - 3
      Southern District RSA
  • Saturday, 31 March 2018
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Dreams FC
      1 - 4
      Kitchee
    • 14:30
      Finished
      Guangzhou R&F U19
      1 - 3
      Pegasus FC
  • Sunday, 11 March 2018
    • 16:30
      Finished
      Dreams FC
      0 - 5
      Pegasus FC
    • 13:30
      Finished
      Yuen Long
      2 - 2
      Tai Po
  • Saturday, 10 March 2018
    • 13:30
      Finished
      Southern District RSA
      2 - 1
      Warriors
  • Friday, 09 March 2018
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Eastern Sports Club
      5 - 0
      Guangzhou R&F U19
  • Sunday, 04 March 2018
    • 16:30
      Finished
      Dreams FC
      0 - 3
      Eastern Sports Club
    • 13:30
      Finished
      Guangzhou R&F U19
      2 - 2
      Rangers
  • Saturday, 03 March 2018
    • 16:30
      Finished
      Yuen Long
      2 - 1
      Southern District RSA
    • 13:30
      Finished
      Tai Po
      1 - 4
      Kitchee
  • Friday, 02 March 2018
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Pegasus FC
      3 - 2
      Warriors
  • Monday, 26 February 2018
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Kitchee
      3 - 1
      Guangzhou R&F U19
  • Sunday, 25 February 2018
    • 16:30
      Finished
      Yuen Long
      2 - 1
      Rangers
    • 13:30
      Finished
      Tai Po
      2 - 0
      Warriors
  • Saturday, 24 February 2018
    • 16:30
      Finished
      Eastern Sports Club
      3 - 0
      Pegasus FC
    • 13:30
      Finished
      Southern District RSA
      1 - 0
      Dreams FC
  • Sunday, 04 February 2018
    • 16:30
      Finished
      Eastern Sports Club
      1 - 1
      Yuen Long
    • 13:30
      Finished
      Rangers
      1 - 3
      Pegasus FC
    • 13:30
      Finished
      Tai Po
      1 - 0
      Southern District RSA
  • Saturday, 03 February 2018
    • 16:30
      Finished
      Dreams FC
      0 - 3
      Guangzhou R&F U19
    • 13:30
      Finished
      Warriors
      1 - 5
      Kitchee
  • Sunday, 28 January 2018
    • 13:30
      Finished
      Guangzhou R&F U19
      0 - 2
      Tai Po
    • 13:30
      Finished
      Kitchee
      7 - 0
      Rangers
  • Sunday, 21 January 2018
    • 16:30
      Finished
      Warriors
      2 - 0
      Rangers
    • 13:30
      Finished
      Tai Po
      3 - 2
      Dreams FC
  • Saturday, 20 January 2018
    • 16:30
      Finished
      Pegasus FC
      2 - 2
      Southern District RSA
    • 13:30
      Finished
      Guangzhou R&F U19
      2 - 1
      Yuen Long
  • Thursday, 18 January 2018
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Eastern Sports Club
      1 - 8
      Kitchee
  • Sunday, 14 January 2018
    • 16:30
      Finished
      Kitchee
      2 - 2
      Southern District RSA
    • 13:30
      Finished
      Warriors
      1 - 0
      Dreams FC
  • Saturday, 13 January 2018
    • 16:30
      Finished
      Eastern Sports Club
      2 - 0
      Rangers
  • Friday, 12 January 2018
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Pegasus FC
      2 - 2
      Yuen Long
  • Thursday, 28 December 2017
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Eastern Sports Club
      0 - 1
      Dreams FC
  • Sunday, 10 December 2017
    • 16:30
      Finished
      Warriors
      3 - 1
      Southern District RSA
    • 13:30
      Finished
      Tai Po
      2 - 2
      Yuen Long
    • 13:30
      Finished
      Rangers
      0 - 6
      Kitchee
  • Saturday, 09 December 2017
    • 16:30
      Finished
      Pegasus FC
      3 - 1
      Dreams FC
    • 13:30
      Finished
      Guangzhou R&F U19
      1 - 2
      Eastern Sports Club
  • Saturday, 02 December 2017
    • 13:30
      Finished
      Rangers
      1 - 1
      Warriors
  • Saturday, 25 November 2017
    • 16:30
      Finished
      Warriors
      0 - 2
      Pegasus FC
    • 13:30
      Finished
      Guangzhou R&F U19
      1 - 3
      Kitchee
  • Monday, 20 November 2017
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Pegasus FC
      3 - 2
      Tai Po
  • Sunday, 19 November 2017
    • 16:30
      Finished
      Yuen Long
      0 - 3
      Kitchee
    • 13:30
      Finished
      Dreams FC
      1 - 0
      Rangers
  • Saturday, 18 November 2017
    • 13:30
      Finished
      Guangzhou R&F U19
      1 - 0
      Warriors
  • Friday, 17 November 2017
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Eastern Sports Club
      1 - 0
      Southern District RSA
  • Sunday, 05 November 2017
    • 16:30
      Finished
      Yuen Long
      0 - 3
      Eastern Sports Club
    • 13:30
      Finished
      Guangzhou R&F U19
      2 - 1
      Dreams FC
  • Saturday, 04 November 2017
    • 16:30
      Finished
      Pegasus FC
      1 - 3
      Rangers
    • 13:30
      Finished
      Southern District RSA
      0 - 1
      Tai Po
  • Friday, 03 November 2017
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Kitchee
      4 - 1
      Warriors
  • Saturday, 28 October 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Yuen Long
      1 - 2
      Guangzhou R&F U19
  • Saturday, 14 October 2017
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Kitchee
      2 - 1
      Tai Po
    • 14:30
      Finished
      Southern District RSA
      3 - 0
      Yuen Long
  • Sunday, 01 October 2017
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Dreams FC
      4 - 2
      Southern District RSA
    • 14:30
      Finished
      Rangers
      0 - 1
      Yuen Long
  • Saturday, 30 September 2017
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Pegasus FC
      1 - 0
      Eastern Sports Club
    • 14:30
      Finished
      Warriors
      2 - 2
      Tai Po
  • Sunday, 17 September 2017
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Pegasus FC
      1 - 1
      Kitchee
    • 14:30
      Finished
      Rangers
      0 - 3
      Tai Po
  • Saturday, 16 September 2017
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Yuen Long
      1 - 3
      Dreams FC
    • 14:30
      Finished
      Southern District RSA
      3 - 1
      Guangzhou R&F U19
  • Friday, 15 September 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Warriors
      3 - 2
      Eastern Sports Club
  • Sunday, 10 September 2017
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Kitchee
      7 - 0
      Dreams FC
    • 14:30
      Finished
      Yuen Long
      1 - 0
      Warriors
  • Saturday, 09 September 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Eastern Sports Club
      1 - 3
      Tai Po
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Pegasus FC
      3 - 2
      Guangzhou R&F U19
    • 14:30
      Finished
      Southern District RSA
      2 - 1
      Rangers
  • Saturday, 26 August 2017
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Dreams FC
      1 - 1
      Tai Po
    • 14:30
      Finished
      Southern District RSA
      0 - 1
      Pegasus FC
  • Friday, 25 August 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Kitchee
      1 - 0
      Eastern Sports Club
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
No live match for today.