TUTUP
Judi Online

Judi Bola

Georgia

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Saburtalo 18 14 1 3 35-14 43
2 Dinamo Tbilisi 18 12 2 4 38-17 38
3 Dila Gori 18 9 7 2 36-24 34
4 Chikhura 18 9 4 5 28-16 31
5 Torpedo Kutaisi 18 8 3 7 26-18 27
6 FC Rustavi 18 5 6 7 18-23 21
7 Lokomotivi Tbilisi 18 5 4 9 20-30 19
8 Kolkheti-1913 Poti 18 3 5 10 19-43 14
9 Sioni Bolnisi 18 3 4 11 15-33 13
10 Samtredia 18 1 6 11 11-28 9
  • Friday, 06 July 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Dinamo Tbilisi
      5 - 0
      Dila Gori
  • Thursday, 05 July 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Lokomotivi Tbilisi
      1 - 1
      FC Rustavi
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Chikhura
      4 - 0
      Sioni Bolnisi
  • Wednesday, 04 July 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Torpedo Kutaisi
      3 - 0
      Kolkheti-1913 Poti
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Samtredia
      1 - 3
      Saburtalo
  • Saturday, 30 June 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      FC Rustavi
      2 - 1
      Samtredia
  • Friday, 29 June 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Kolkheti-1913 Poti
      3 - 6
      Dinamo Tbilisi
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Sioni Bolnisi
      1 - 2
      Torpedo Kutaisi
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Saburtalo
      1 - 0
      Chikhura
  • Thursday, 28 June 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Dila Gori
      3 - 2
      Lokomotivi Tbilisi
  • Sunday, 24 June 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Torpedo Kutaisi
      1 - 2
      Saburtalo
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Dinamo Tbilisi
      2 - 1
      Sioni Bolnisi
  • Saturday, 23 June 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Samtredia
      0 - 1
      Chikhura
    • 01:00
      Finished
      FC Rustavi
      2 - 2
      Dila Gori
  • Friday, 22 June 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Lokomotivi Tbilisi
      2 - 1
      Kolkheti-1913 Poti
  • Monday, 18 June 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Chikhura
      1 - 0
      Torpedo Kutaisi
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Saburtalo
      1 - 0
      Dinamo Tbilisi
  • Sunday, 17 June 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Sioni Bolnisi
      1 - 0
      Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Dila Gori
      3 - 0
      Samtredia
  • Saturday, 16 June 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Kolkheti-1913 Poti
      0 - 0
      FC Rustavi
  • Monday, 11 June 2018
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Dinamo Tbilisi
      1 - 0
      Chikhura
  • Sunday, 10 June 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Lokomotivi Tbilisi
      1 - 1
      Saburtalo
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Dila Gori
      2 - 0
      Kolkheti-1913 Poti
    • 00:00
      Finished
      FC Rustavi
      2 - 2
      Sioni Bolnisi
  • Saturday, 09 June 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Samtredia
      1 - 4
      Torpedo Kutaisi
  • Saturday, 26 May 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Kolkheti-1913 Poti
      2 - 2
      Samtredia
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Chikhura
      1 - 3
      Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Torpedo Kutaisi
      1 - 1
      Dinamo Tbilisi
  • Friday, 25 May 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Sioni Bolnisi
      2 - 2
      Dila Gori
  • Thursday, 24 May 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Saburtalo
      2 - 1
      FC Rustavi
  • Monday, 21 May 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Dila Gori
      4 - 1
      Saburtalo
  • Sunday, 20 May 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FC Rustavi
      0 - 4
      Chikhura
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Lokomotivi Tbilisi
      1 - 0
      Torpedo Kutaisi
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Kolkheti-1913 Poti
      2 - 0
      Sioni Bolnisi
  • Saturday, 19 May 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Samtredia
      1 - 2
      Dinamo Tbilisi
  • Sunday, 13 May 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Dinamo Tbilisi
      0 - 1
      Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Torpedo Kutaisi
      2 - 1
      FC Rustavi
  • Saturday, 12 May 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Chikhura
      0 - 3
      Dila Gori
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Sioni Bolnisi
      1 - 1
      Samtredia
    • 00:35
      Finished
      Saburtalo
      5 - 0
      Kolkheti-1913 Poti
  • Monday, 07 May 2018
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Dila Gori
      1 - 1
      Torpedo Kutaisi
  • Sunday, 06 May 2018
    • 22:30
      Finished
      FC Rustavi
      0 - 2
      Dinamo Tbilisi
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Samtredia
      1 - 1
      Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Kolkheti-1913 Poti
      2 - 2
      Chikhura
  • Saturday, 05 May 2018
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Sioni Bolnisi
      0 - 2
      Saburtalo
  • Thursday, 03 May 2018
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Dila Gori
      1 - 1
      Dinamo Tbilisi
  • Wednesday, 02 May 2018
    • 22:30
      Finished
      FC Rustavi
      1 - 0
      Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Kolkheti-1913 Poti
      1 - 1
      Torpedo Kutaisi
  • Tuesday, 01 May 2018
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Saburtalo
      1 - 0
      Samtredia
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Sioni Bolnisi
      0 - 2
      Chikhura
  • Saturday, 28 April 2018
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Torpedo Kutaisi
      3 - 0
      Sioni Bolnisi
  • Friday, 27 April 2018
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Dinamo Tbilisi
      4 - 1
      Kolkheti-1913 Poti
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Chikhura
      2 - 1
      Saburtalo
  • Thursday, 26 April 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Samtredia
      0 - 0
      FC Rustavi
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Lokomotivi Tbilisi
      1 - 3
      Dila Gori
  • Monday, 23 April 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Saburtalo
      2 - 0
      Torpedo Kutaisi
  • Sunday, 22 April 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Chikhura
      0 - 0
      Samtredia
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Dila Gori
      2 - 2
      FC Rustavi
  • Saturday, 21 April 2018
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Sioni Bolnisi
      1 - 2
      Dinamo Tbilisi
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Kolkheti-1913 Poti
      3 - 1
      Lokomotivi Tbilisi
  • Sunday, 15 April 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Samtredia
      0 - 0
      Dila Gori
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Dinamo Tbilisi
      0 - 1
      Saburtalo
  • Saturday, 14 April 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Torpedo Kutaisi
      0 - 1
      Chikhura
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Lokomotivi Tbilisi
      1 - 2
      Sioni Bolnisi
    • 00:00
      Finished
      FC Rustavi
      2 - 0
      Kolkheti-1913 Poti
  • Friday, 06 April 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Torpedo Kutaisi
      1 - 0
      Samtredia
  • Thursday, 05 April 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Kolkheti-1913 Poti
      0 - 3
      Dila Gori
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Chikhura
      1 - 2
      Dinamo Tbilisi
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Saburtalo
      1 - 2
      Lokomotivi Tbilisi
  • Wednesday, 04 April 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Sioni Bolnisi
      0 - 2
      FC Rustavi
  • Sunday, 01 April 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Samtredia
      0 - 2
      Kolkheti-1913 Poti
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Dinamo Tbilisi
      2 - 0
      Torpedo Kutaisi
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Dila Gori
      3 - 2
      Sioni Bolnisi
  • Saturday, 31 March 2018
    • 22:30
      Finished
      FC Rustavi
      0 - 2
      Saburtalo
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Lokomotivi Tbilisi
      1 - 1
      Chikhura
  • Sunday, 18 March 2018
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Saburtalo
      2 - 0
      Dila Gori
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Sioni Bolnisi
      0 - 0
      Kolkheti-1913 Poti
  • Saturday, 17 March 2018
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Chikhura
      1 - 0
      FC Rustavi
  • Friday, 16 March 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Torpedo Kutaisi
      4 - 0
      Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Dinamo Tbilisi
      3 - 1
      Samtredia
  • Sunday, 11 March 2018
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Samtredia
      0 - 1
      Sioni Bolnisi
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Lokomotivi Tbilisi
      1 - 4
      Dinamo Tbilisi
  • Saturday, 10 March 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Kolkheti-1913 Poti
      1 - 4
      Saburtalo
    • 18:00
      Finished
      FC Rustavi
      0 - 1
      Torpedo Kutaisi
  • Friday, 09 March 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Dila Gori
      1 - 1
      Chikhura
  • Monday, 05 March 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Saburtalo
      3 - 1
      Sioni Bolnisi
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Dinamo Tbilisi
      1 - 2
      FC Rustavi
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Lokomotivi Tbilisi
      1 - 2
      Samtredia
  • Saturday, 03 March 2018
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Chikhura
      6 - 1
      Kolkheti-1913 Poti
  • Friday, 02 March 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Torpedo Kutaisi
      2 - 3
      Dila Gori
  • Friday, 03 August 2018
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Torpedo Kutaisi
      -
      Dila Gori
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Lokomotivi Tbilisi
      -
      Samtredia
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Saburtalo
      -
      Sioni Bolnisi
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Chikhura
      -
      Kolkheti-1913 Poti
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Dinamo Tbilisi
      -
      FC Rustavi
  • Sunday, 12 August 2018
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Dila Gori
      -
      Chikhura
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Lokomotivi Tbilisi
      -
      Dinamo Tbilisi
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Kolkheti-1913 Poti
      -
      Saburtalo
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Samtredia
      -
      Sioni Bolnisi
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FC Rustavi
      -
      Torpedo Kutaisi
  • Sunday, 19 August 2018
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Sioni Bolnisi
      -
      Kolkheti-1913 Poti
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Torpedo Kutaisi
      -
      Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Saburtalo
      -
      Dila Gori
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Chikhura
      -
      FC Rustavi
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Dinamo Tbilisi
      -
      Samtredia
  • Sunday, 26 August 2018
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Samtredia
      -
      Kolkheti-1913 Poti
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Dila Gori
      -
      Sioni Bolnisi
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Lokomotivi Tbilisi
      -
      Chikhura
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Dinamo Tbilisi
      -
      Torpedo Kutaisi
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FC Rustavi
      -
      Saburtalo
# Player Team Goals
1
Otar Kiteishvili
Dinamo Tbilisi 11
2
Giorgi Gabedava
Chikhura 10
2
Mykola Kovtalyuk
Dila Gori 10
4
Leandro
Dila Gori 9
5
Budu Zivzivadze
Dinamo Tbilisi 8
6
Giorgi Kokhreidze
Saburtalo 6
6
Levan Kutalia
Torpedo Kutaisi 6
6
Vagner Goncalves Nogueira
Saburtalo 6
9
Ilya Mikhalev
Kolkheti-1913 Poti 5
9
Irakli Bughridze
Chikhura 5
9
Mamia Gavashelishvili
Lokomotivi Tbilisi 5
12
Akaki Shulaia
Dinamo Tbilisi 4
12
Alvin Fortes
Dila Gori 4
12
Davit Volkovi
Saburtalo 4
12
Grigol Dolidze
Torpedo Kutaisi 4
12
Irakli Lekvtadze
Chikhura 4
12
Lasha Gogonaia
Kolkheti-1913 Poti 4
12
Luka Imnadze
Kolkheti-1913 Poti 4
12
Nodar Kavtaradze
Dila Gori 4
12
Temuri Shonia
Lokomotivi Tbilisi 4
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
No live match for today.