TUTUP
Judi Online

Judi Bola

Estonia

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Nomme JK Kalju 18 13 5 0 68-21 44
2 Flora Tallinn 18 13 3 2 57-15 42
3 FCI Levadia 18 12 5 1 58-13 41
4 Trans Narva 18 10 5 3 45-22 35
5 Tammeka 18 6 4 8 27-30 22
6 Paide Linnameeskond 18 5 5 8 30-38 20
7 Talinna Kalev 18 4 2 12 24-33 14
8 FC Kuressaare 18 4 2 12 18-56 14
9 Tulevik Viljandi 18 3 3 12 11-57 12
10 Parnu JK Vaprus 18 1 4 13 15-68 7
  • Thursday, 14 June 2018
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Tammeka
      0 - 3
      Flora Tallinn
  • Wednesday, 13 June 2018
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Paide Linnameeskond
      2 - 0
      Talinna Kalev
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Parnu JK Vaprus
      0 - 4
      Trans Narva
    • 00:00
      Finished
      FC Kuressaare
      1 - 1
      FCI Levadia
  • Tuesday, 12 June 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Nomme JK Kalju
      8 - 2
      Tulevik Viljandi
  • Thursday, 07 June 2018
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Flora Tallinn
      3 - 1
      Tammeka
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Nomme JK Kalju
      8 - 3
      FC Kuressaare
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Trans Narva
      6 - 0
      Parnu JK Vaprus
  • Wednesday, 06 June 2018
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Talinna Kalev
      0 - 4
      FCI Levadia
  • Tuesday, 05 June 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Paide Linnameeskond
      4 - 0
      Tulevik Viljandi
  • Sunday, 27 May 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Talinna Kalev
      2 - 1
      Tammeka
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Nomme JK Kalju
      3 - 2
      Paide Linnameeskond
  • Saturday, 26 May 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Trans Narva
      2 - 4
      Flora Tallinn
    • 18:00
      Finished
      FCI Levadia
      6 - 1
      Parnu JK Vaprus
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Tulevik Viljandi
      1 - 3
      FC Kuressaare
  • Thursday, 24 May 2018
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Flora Tallinn
      2 - 2
      FCI Levadia
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Talinna Kalev
      2 - 2
      Nomme JK Kalju
    • 00:00
      Finished
      FC Kuressaare
      1 - 3
      Parnu JK Vaprus
  • Wednesday, 23 May 2018
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Tammeka
      0 - 0
      Tulevik Viljandi
  • Tuesday, 22 May 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Paide Linnameeskond
      0 - 2
      Trans Narva
  • Sunday, 20 May 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Parnu JK Vaprus
      0 - 4
      Talinna Kalev
  • Saturday, 19 May 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Tulevik Viljandi
      1 - 1
      Paide Linnameeskond
  • Thursday, 17 May 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Flora Tallinn
      2 - 1
      FC Kuressaare
  • Wednesday, 16 May 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Nomme JK Kalju
      2 - 1
      FCI Levadia
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Trans Narva
      4 - 1
      Tammeka
  • Sunday, 13 May 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      FC Kuressaare
      1 - 4
      Paide Linnameeskond
  • Saturday, 12 May 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Tulevik Viljandi
      0 - 6
      Trans Narva
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Parnu JK Vaprus
      1 - 8
      Flora Tallinn
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Tammeka
      1 - 1
      Nomme JK Kalju
    • 00:00
      Finished
      FCI Levadia
      3 - 0
      Talinna Kalev
  • Sunday, 06 May 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Paide Linnameeskond
      3 - 3
      Tammeka
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Parnu JK Vaprus
      0 - 6
      Nomme JK Kalju
  • Saturday, 05 May 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      FCI Levadia
      5 - 0
      Tulevik Viljandi
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Talinna Kalev
      1 - 3
      Flora Tallinn
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Trans Narva
      3 - 0
      FC Kuressaare
  • Thursday, 03 May 2018
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Flora Tallinn
      3 - 3
      Nomme JK Kalju
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Parnu JK Vaprus
      1 - 1
      Paide Linnameeskond
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Talinna Kalev
      1 - 2
      Tulevik Viljandi
  • Tuesday, 01 May 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Trans Narva
      1 - 1
      FCI Levadia
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Tammeka
      1 - 2
      FC Kuressaare
  • Sunday, 29 April 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Tulevik Viljandi
      2 - 1
      Parnu JK Vaprus
  • Saturday, 28 April 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      FCI Levadia
      3 - 1
      Tammeka
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Paide Linnameeskond
      0 - 2
      Flora Tallinn
    • 18:00
      Finished
      FC Kuressaare
      1 - 0
      Talinna Kalev
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Nomme JK Kalju
      5 - 2
      Trans Narva
  • Sunday, 22 April 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Paide Linnameeskond
      1 - 3
      FCI Levadia
  • Saturday, 21 April 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Trans Narva
      2 - 2
      Talinna Kalev
    • 18:00
      Finished
      FC Kuressaare
      0 - 3
      Nomme JK Kalju
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Tulevik Viljandi
      0 - 6
      Flora Tallinn
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Tammeka
      4 - 2
      Parnu JK Vaprus
  • Sunday, 15 April 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Parnu JK Vaprus
      1 - 1
      FC Kuressaare
  • Saturday, 14 April 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      FCI Levadia
      2 - 1
      Flora Tallinn
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Tammeka
      1 - 1
      Trans Narva
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Tulevik Viljandi
      0 - 6
      Nomme JK Kalju
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Talinna Kalev
      2 - 3
      Paide Linnameeskond
  • Sunday, 08 April 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Nomme JK Kalju
      3 - 0
      Talinna Kalev
  • Saturday, 07 April 2018
    • 23:15
      Finished
      Tulevik Viljandi
      0 - 2
      Tammeka
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Flora Tallinn
      0 - 0
      Trans Narva
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Parnu JK Vaprus
      0 - 5
      FCI Levadia
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Paide Linnameeskond
      3 - 1
      FC Kuressaare
  • Thursday, 05 April 2018
    • 00:30
      Finished
      FCI Levadia
      2 - 2
      Nomme JK Kalju
    • 00:00
      Finished
      FC Kuressaare
      0 - 7
      Flora Tallinn
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Talinna Kalev
      4 - 2
      Parnu JK Vaprus
  • Wednesday, 04 April 2018
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Trans Narva
      2 - 0
      Tulevik Viljandi
  • Tuesday, 03 April 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Tammeka
      5 - 2
      Paide Linnameeskond
  • Sunday, 01 April 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Flora Tallinn
      1 - 0
      Talinna Kalev
  • Saturday, 31 March 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      FCI Levadia
      5 - 0
      Trans Narva
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Paide Linnameeskond
      1 - 4
      Nomme JK Kalju
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Parnu JK Vaprus
      1 - 1
      Tulevik Viljandi
    • 00:30
      Finished
      FC Kuressaare
      0 - 4
      Tammeka
  • Sunday, 18 March 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Nomme JK Kalju
      1 - 0
      Tammeka
  • Saturday, 17 March 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Tulevik Viljandi
      0 - 7
      FCI Levadia
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Talinna Kalev
      5 - 0
      FC Kuressaare
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Flora Tallinn
      5 - 0
      Parnu JK Vaprus
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Trans Narva
      1 - 0
      Paide Linnameeskond
  • Thursday, 15 March 2018
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Nomme JK Kalju
      2 - 0
      Flora Tallinn
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Tammeka
      0 - 3
      FCI Levadia
    • 00:00
      Finished
      FC Kuressaare
      3 - 1
      Tulevik Viljandi
  • Wednesday, 14 March 2018
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Talinna Kalev
      1 - 2
      Trans Narva
  • Tuesday, 13 March 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Paide Linnameeskond
      2 - 2
      Parnu JK Vaprus
  • Sunday, 11 March 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      FCI Levadia
      4 - 0
      FC Kuressaare
  • Saturday, 10 March 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Trans Narva
      2 - 2
      Nomme JK Kalju
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Tulevik Viljandi
      1 - 0
      Talinna Kalev
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Parnu JK Vaprus
      0 - 1
      Tammeka
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Flora Tallinn
      6 - 0
      Paide Linnameeskond
  • Sunday, 04 March 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Nomme JK Kalju
      7 - 0
      Parnu JK Vaprus
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Talinna Kalev
      0 - 1
      Tammeka
  • Saturday, 03 March 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      FCI Levadia
      1 - 1
      Paide Linnameeskond
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Flora Tallinn
      1 - 0
      Tulevik Viljandi
    • 18:00
      Finished
      FC Kuressaare
      0 - 5
      Trans Narva
  • Saturday, 21 July 2018
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Flora Tallinn
      -
      Tulevik Viljandi
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Talinna Kalev
      -
      FC Kuressaare
  • Sunday, 22 July 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FCI Levadia
      -
      Paide Linnameeskond
  • Monday, 23 July 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Parnu JK Vaprus
      -
      Tammeka
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Trans Narva
      -
      Nomme JK Kalju
  • Saturday, 28 July 2018
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Tulevik Viljandi
      -
      Talinna Kalev
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Nomme JK Kalju
      -
      FCI Levadia
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Tammeka
      -
      Trans Narva
  • Sunday, 29 July 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Paide Linnameeskond
      -
      FC Kuressaare
  • Saturday, 04 August 2018
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Tulevik Viljandi
      -
      Parnu JK Vaprus
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Trans Narva
      -
      Paide Linnameeskond
  • Sunday, 05 August 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Nomme JK Kalju
      -
      Talinna Kalev
  • Monday, 06 August 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      FC Kuressaare
      -
      Flora Tallinn
    • 00:00
      Not started
      FCI Levadia
      -
      Tammeka
  • Saturday, 11 August 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Paide Linnameeskond
      -
      Flora Tallinn
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Nomme JK Kalju
      -
      FC Kuressaare
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FCI Levadia
      -
      Trans Narva
  • Sunday, 12 August 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Parnu JK Vaprus
      -
      Talinna Kalev
  • Monday, 13 August 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Tammeka
      -
      Tulevik Viljandi
  • Saturday, 18 August 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Trans Narva
      -
      Tulevik Viljandi
    • 00:30
      Not started
      FC Kuressaare
      -
      Tammeka
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Paide Linnameeskond
      -
      Nomme JK Kalju
  • Sunday, 19 August 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Parnu JK Vaprus
      -
      FCI Levadia
  • Monday, 20 August 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Flora Tallinn
      -
      Talinna Kalev
  • Saturday, 25 August 2018
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Tammeka
      -
      Flora Tallinn
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Tulevik Viljandi
      -
      Paide Linnameeskond
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Nomme JK Kalju
      -
      Parnu JK Vaprus
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FCI Levadia
      -
      FC Kuressaare
  • Sunday, 26 August 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Talinna Kalev
      -
      Trans Narva
  • Tuesday, 28 August 2018
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Tulevik Viljandi
      -
      Nomme JK Kalju
    • 23:30
      Not started
      FC Kuressaare
      -
      Trans Narva
  • Wednesday, 29 August 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Parnu JK Vaprus
      -
      Paide Linnameeskond
    • 01:30
      Not started
      Tammeka
      -
      Talinna Kalev
  • Thursday, 30 August 2018
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Flora Tallinn
      -
      FCI Levadia
  • Saturday, 01 September 2018
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Trans Narva
      -
      Parnu JK Vaprus
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Paide Linnameeskond
      -
      Tammeka
    • 18:00
      Not started
      FC Kuressaare
      -
      Tulevik Viljandi
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FCI Levadia
      -
      Talinna Kalev
  • Monday, 03 September 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Nomme JK Kalju
      -
      Flora Tallinn
  • Saturday, 15 September 2018
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Tammeka
      -
      Nomme JK Kalju
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Talinna Kalev
      -
      Paide Linnameeskond
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Flora Tallinn
      -
      Trans Narva
  • Sunday, 16 September 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Parnu JK Vaprus
      -
      FC Kuressaare
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Tulevik Viljandi
      -
      FCI Levadia
  • Tuesday, 18 September 2018
    • 23:00
      Not started
      FC Kuressaare
      -
      Nomme JK Kalju
  • Wednesday, 19 September 2018
    • 01:30
      Not started
      Trans Narva
      -
      Tammeka
  • Thursday, 20 September 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Talinna Kalev
      -
      Tulevik Viljandi
    • 00:00
      Not started
      FCI Levadia
      -
      Parnu JK Vaprus
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Flora Tallinn
      -
      Paide Linnameeskond
  • Saturday, 22 September 2018
    • 18:00
      Not started
      FC Kuressaare
      -
      FCI Levadia
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Tulevik Viljandi
      -
      Tammeka
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Paide Linnameeskond
      -
      Trans Narva
  • Sunday, 23 September 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Parnu JK Vaprus
      -
      Flora Tallinn
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Talinna Kalev
      -
      Nomme JK Kalju
  • Wednesday, 26 September 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Flora Tallinn
      -
      Parnu JK Vaprus
  • Saturday, 29 September 2018
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Trans Narva
      -
      FC Kuressaare
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Paide Linnameeskond
      -
      FCI Levadia
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Nomme JK Kalju
      -
      Tulevik Viljandi
  • Sunday, 30 September 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Tammeka
      -
      Parnu JK Vaprus
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Talinna Kalev
      -
      Flora Tallinn
  • Tuesday, 02 October 2018
    • 23:30
      Not started
      FC Kuressaare
      -
      Paide Linnameeskond
  • Wednesday, 03 October 2018
    • 01:30
      Not started
      Parnu JK Vaprus
      -
      Tulevik Viljandi
  • Thursday, 04 October 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Flora Tallinn
      -
      Tammeka
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Trans Narva
      -
      Talinna Kalev
    • 00:30
      Not started
      FCI Levadia
      -
      Nomme JK Kalju
  • Saturday, 06 October 2018
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Parnu JK Vaprus
      -
      Trans Narva
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Tulevik Viljandi
      -
      FC Kuressaare
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Talinna Kalev
      -
      FCI Levadia
  • Sunday, 07 October 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Tammeka
      -
      Paide Linnameeskond
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Flora Tallinn
      -
      Nomme JK Kalju
  • Saturday, 20 October 2018
    • 00:30
      Not started
      FCI Levadia
      -
      Tulevik Viljandi
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Paide Linnameeskond
      -
      Parnu JK Vaprus
    • 18:00
      Not started
      FC Kuressaare
      -
      Talinna Kalev
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Trans Narva
      -
      Flora Tallinn
  • Sunday, 21 October 2018
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Nomme JK Kalju
      -
      Tammeka
  • Saturday, 27 October 2018
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Nomme JK Kalju
      -
      Paide Linnameeskond
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Talinna Kalev
      -
      Parnu JK Vaprus
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Flora Tallinn
      -
      FC Kuressaare
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Tulevik Viljandi
      -
      Trans Narva
  • Sunday, 28 October 2018
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Tammeka
      -
      FCI Levadia
  • Saturday, 03 November 2018
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Parnu JK Vaprus
      -
      Nomme JK Kalju
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Tammeka
      -
      FC Kuressaare
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Tulevik Viljandi
      -
      Flora Tallinn
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Trans Narva
      -
      FCI Levadia
  • Sunday, 04 November 2018
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Paide Linnameeskond
      -
      Talinna Kalev
  • Saturday, 10 November 2018
    • 18:00
      Not started
      FCI Levadia
      -
      Flora Tallinn
    • 18:00
      Not started
      FC Kuressaare
      -
      Parnu JK Vaprus
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Paide Linnameeskond
      -
      Tulevik Viljandi
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Talinna Kalev
      -
      Tammeka
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Nomme JK Kalju
      -
      Trans Narva
# Player Team Goals
1
Liliu
Nomme JK Kalju 22
2
Zakaria Beglarisvili
Flora Tallinn 17
3
Roman Debelko
FCI Levadia 16
4
Dmitri Barkov
Trans Narva 12
4
Tristan Koskor
Tammeka 12
6
Frank Liivak
Flora Tallinn 10
7
Aime Gando Biala
FCI Levadia 9
7
Aleksandr Volkov
Nomme JK Kalju 9
9
Muamer Svraka
FCI Levadia 8
9
Rimo Hunt
Nomme JK Kalju 8
9
Samson Onomigho
Paide Linnameeskond 8
12
Madis Vihmann
Flora Tallinn 7
13
Dmitry Proshin
Trans Narva 6
13
Eduard Golovljov
Trans Narva 6
13
Igor Subbotin
Nomme JK Kalju 6
13
Nikita Andreev
FCI Levadia 6
13
Sander Laht
FC Kuressaare 6
13
Tonis Vihmoja
Parnu JK Vaprus 6
13
Viktor Plotnikov
Trans Narva 6
20
Dante Leverock
Trans Narva 5
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
No live match for today.