TUTUP
Judi Online

Judi Bola

Denmark

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Vejle Boldklub 1 1 0 0 3-1 3
2 Broendby IF 1 1 0 0 2-0 3
3 Vendsyssel FF 1 1 0 0 3-2 3
4 AC Horsens 1 1 0 0 2-1 3
5 AaB 1 1 0 0 1-0 3
6 Esbjerg fB 1 0 1 0 1-1 1
7 FC Nordsjaelland 1 0 1 0 1-1 1
8 AGF 1 0 1 0 0-0 1
9 FC Midtjylland 1 0 1 0 0-0 1
10 OB 1 0 0 1 2-3 0
11 FC Koebenhavn 1 0 0 1 1-2 0
12 SoenderjyskE 1 0 0 1 0-1 0
13 Hobro 1 0 0 1 1-3 0
14 Randers FC 1 0 0 1 0-2 0
  • Tuesday, 17 July 2018
    • 02:15
      Finished
      Randers FC
      0 - 2
      Broendby IF
    • 00:00
      Finished
      FC Koebenhavn
      1 - 2
      AC Horsens
  • Sunday, 15 July 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Vendsyssel FF
      3 - 2
      OB
    • 18:00
      Finished
      FC Nordsjaelland
      1 - 1
      Esbjerg fB
    • 01:00
      Finished
      FC Midtjylland
      0 - 0
      AGF
  • Saturday, 14 July 2018
    • 02:15
      Finished
      SoenderjyskE
      0 - 1
      AaB
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Vejle Boldklub
      3 - 1
      Hobro
  • Saturday, 21 July 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      AaB
      -
      FC Midtjylland
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Esbjerg fB
      -
      Vendsyssel FF
  • Sunday, 22 July 2018
    • 18:00
      Not started
      AC Horsens
      -
      Randers FC
    • 20:00
      Not started
      OB
      -
      SoenderjyskE
    • 22:00
      Not started
      AGF
      -
      FC Nordsjaelland
  • Monday, 23 July 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Broendby IF
      -
      Vejle Boldklub
  • Tuesday, 24 July 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Hobro
      -
      FC Koebenhavn
  • Saturday, 28 July 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      SoenderjyskE
      -
      AC Horsens
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FC Midtjylland
      -
      Esbjerg fB
  • Sunday, 29 July 2018
    • 18:00
      Not started
      FC Nordsjaelland
      -
      Vendsyssel FF
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Randers FC
      -
      OB
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Hobro
      -
      Broendby IF
  • Monday, 30 July 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      FC Koebenhavn
      -
      AaB
  • Tuesday, 31 July 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Vejle Boldklub
      -
      AGF
  • Saturday, 04 August 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      AGF
      -
      SoenderjyskE
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Esbjerg fB
      -
      Randers FC
  • Sunday, 05 August 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Vejle Boldklub
      -
      FC Midtjylland
    • 20:00
      Not started
      AC Horsens
      -
      Hobro
    • 22:00
      Not started
      OB
      -
      FC Koebenhavn
  • Monday, 06 August 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Broendby IF
      -
      FC Nordsjaelland
  • Tuesday, 07 August 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Vendsyssel FF
      -
      AaB
  • Saturday, 11 August 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Vendsyssel FF
      -
      Vejle Boldklub
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Hobro
      -
      OB
  • Sunday, 12 August 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      FC Midtjylland
      -
      AC Horsens
    • 20:00
      Not started
      AaB
      -
      FC Nordsjaelland
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FC Koebenhavn
      -
      Broendby IF
  • Monday, 13 August 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Randers FC
      -
      AGF
  • Tuesday, 14 August 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Esbjerg fB
      -
      SoenderjyskE
  • Saturday, 18 August 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      SoenderjyskE
      -
      Vendsyssel FF
    • 22:00
      Not started
      OB
      -
      FC Midtjylland
  • Sunday, 19 August 2018
    • 18:00
      Not started
      FC Nordsjaelland
      -
      Vejle Boldklub
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Randers FC
      -
      Hobro
    • 22:00
      Not started
      AGF
      -
      FC Koebenhavn
  • Monday, 20 August 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Broendby IF
      -
      Esbjerg fB
  • Tuesday, 21 August 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      AC Horsens
      -
      AaB
  • Saturday, 25 August 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Hobro
      -
      AGF
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FC Midtjylland
      -
      Randers FC
  • Sunday, 26 August 2018
    • 18:00
      Not started
      FC Nordsjaelland
      -
      AC Horsens
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Vejle Boldklub
      -
      OB
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Vendsyssel FF
      -
      Broendby IF
  • Monday, 27 August 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      FC Koebenhavn
      -
      SoenderjyskE
  • Tuesday, 28 August 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      AaB
      -
      Esbjerg fB
  • Saturday, 01 September 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      AC Horsens
      -
      Vejle Boldklub
    • 22:00
      Not started
      SoenderjyskE
      -
      Hobro
  • Sunday, 02 September 2018
    • 18:00
      Not started
      OB
      -
      FC Nordsjaelland
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Randers FC
      -
      AaB
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Esbjerg fB
      -
      FC Koebenhavn
  • Monday, 03 September 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      AGF
      -
      Vendsyssel FF
    • 02:00
      Not started
      Broendby IF
      -
      FC Midtjylland
  • Sunday, 16 September 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      AC Horsens
      -
      AGF
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Vendsyssel FF
      -
      Hobro
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Midtjylland
      -
      FC Koebenhavn
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Esbjerg fB
      -
      OB
    • 21:00
      Not started
      AaB
      -
      Vejle Boldklub
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Broendby IF
      -
      SoenderjyskE
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Nordsjaelland
      -
      Randers FC
  • Sunday, 23 September 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      OB
      -
      AC Horsens
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Randers FC
      -
      Vendsyssel FF
    • 21:00
      Not started
      SoenderjyskE
      -
      FC Midtjylland
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Vejle Boldklub
      -
      Esbjerg fB
    • 21:00
      Not started
      AGF
      -
      Broendby IF
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Koebenhavn
      -
      FC Nordsjaelland
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Hobro
      -
      AaB
  • Sunday, 30 September 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Esbjerg fB
      -
      AGF
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Midtjylland
      -
      Hobro
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Vendsyssel FF
      -
      FC Koebenhavn
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Vejle Boldklub
      -
      Randers FC
    • 21:00
      Not started
      AaB
      -
      OB
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Broendby IF
      -
      AC Horsens
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Nordsjaelland
      -
      SoenderjyskE
  • Sunday, 07 October 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Koebenhavn
      -
      Randers FC
    • 21:00
      Not started
      SoenderjyskE
      -
      Vejle Boldklub
    • 21:00
      Not started
      OB
      -
      AGF
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Midtjylland
      -
      Vendsyssel FF
    • 21:00
      Not started
      AaB
      -
      Broendby IF
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Hobro
      -
      FC Nordsjaelland
    • 21:00
      Not started
      AC Horsens
      -
      Esbjerg fB
  • Sunday, 21 October 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Esbjerg fB
      -
      Hobro
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Vendsyssel FF
      -
      AC Horsens
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Vejle Boldklub
      -
      FC Koebenhavn
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Nordsjaelland
      -
      FC Midtjylland
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Broendby IF
      -
      OB
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Randers FC
      -
      SoenderjyskE
    • 21:00
      Not started
      AGF
      -
      AaB
  • Sunday, 28 October 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Randers FC
      -
      Esbjerg fB
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Koebenhavn
      -
      AGF
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Midtjylland
      -
      Broendby IF
    • 21:00
      Not started
      SoenderjyskE
      -
      OB
    • 21:00
      Not started
      AaB
      -
      Vendsyssel FF
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Hobro
      -
      Vejle Boldklub
    • 21:00
      Not started
      AC Horsens
      -
      FC Nordsjaelland
  • Sunday, 04 November 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Nordsjaelland
      -
      AaB
    • 21:00
      Not started
      OB
      -
      Hobro
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Vejle Boldklub
      -
      AC Horsens
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Esbjerg fB
      -
      FC Midtjylland
    • 21:00
      Not started
      AGF
      -
      Randers FC
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Broendby IF
      -
      FC Koebenhavn
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Vendsyssel FF
      -
      SoenderjyskE
  • Sunday, 11 November 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Midtjylland
      -
      Vejle Boldklub
    • 21:00
      Not started
      OB
      -
      Esbjerg fB
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Broendby IF
      -
      AGF
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Randers FC
      -
      FC Nordsjaelland
    • 21:00
      Not started
      AaB
      -
      FC Koebenhavn
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Hobro
      -
      Vendsyssel FF
    • 21:00
      Not started
      AC Horsens
      -
      SoenderjyskE
  • Sunday, 25 November 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Vendsyssel FF
      -
      Esbjerg fB
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Nordsjaelland
      -
      OB
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Vejle Boldklub
      -
      AaB
    • 21:00
      Not started
      SoenderjyskE
      -
      Broendby IF
    • 21:00
      Not started
      AGF
      -
      AC Horsens
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Hobro
      -
      Randers FC
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Koebenhavn
      -
      FC Midtjylland
  • Sunday, 02 December 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Esbjerg fB
      -
      AaB
    • 21:00
      Not started
      OB
      -
      Vendsyssel FF
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Randers FC
      -
      FC Midtjylland
    • 21:00
      Not started
      SoenderjyskE
      -
      FC Nordsjaelland
    • 21:00
      Not started
      AGF
      -
      Vejle Boldklub
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Broendby IF
      -
      Hobro
    • 21:00
      Not started
      AC Horsens
      -
      FC Koebenhavn
  • Sunday, 09 December 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Vendsyssel FF
      -
      Randers FC
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Midtjylland
      -
      OB
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Nordsjaelland
      -
      AGF
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Vejle Boldklub
      -
      Broendby IF
    • 21:00
      Not started
      AaB
      -
      AC Horsens
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Hobro
      -
      SoenderjyskE
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Koebenhavn
      -
      Esbjerg fB
  • Sunday, 16 December 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Randers FC
      -
      Vejle Boldklub
    • 21:00
      Not started
      OB
      -
      AaB
    • 21:00
      Not started
      SoenderjyskE
      -
      FC Koebenhavn
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Esbjerg fB
      -
      FC Nordsjaelland
    • 21:00
      Not started
      AGF
      -
      Hobro
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Broendby IF
      -
      Vendsyssel FF
    • 21:00
      Not started
      AC Horsens
      -
      FC Midtjylland
  • Sunday, 10 February 2019
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Koebenhavn
      -
      OB
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Vendsyssel FF
      -
      FC Midtjylland
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Nordsjaelland
      -
      Broendby IF
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Vejle Boldklub
      -
      SoenderjyskE
    • 21:00
      Not started
      AaB
      -
      Randers FC
    • 21:00
      Not started
      AGF
      -
      Esbjerg fB
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Hobro
      -
      AC Horsens
  • Sunday, 17 February 2019
    • 21:00
      Not started
      SoenderjyskE
      -
      AGF
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Esbjerg fB
      -
      Broendby IF
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Nordsjaelland
      -
      Hobro
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Randers FC
      -
      FC Koebenhavn
    • 21:00
      Not started
      AC Horsens
      -
      Vendsyssel FF
    • 21:00
      Not started
      OB
      -
      Vejle Boldklub
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Midtjylland
      -
      AaB
  • Sunday, 24 February 2019
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Hobro
      -
      Esbjerg fB
    • 21:00
      Not started
      AC Horsens
      -
      OB
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Koebenhavn
      -
      Vendsyssel FF
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Vejle Boldklub
      -
      FC Nordsjaelland
    • 21:00
      Not started
      AaB
      -
      SoenderjyskE
    • 21:00
      Not started
      AGF
      -
      FC Midtjylland
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Broendby IF
      -
      Randers FC
  • Sunday, 03 March 2019
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Vendsyssel FF
      -
      AGF
    • 21:00
      Not started
      OB
      -
      Broendby IF
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Esbjerg fB
      -
      AC Horsens
    • 21:00
      Not started
      SoenderjyskE
      -
      Randers FC
    • 21:00
      Not started
      AaB
      -
      Hobro
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Koebenhavn
      -
      Vejle Boldklub
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Midtjylland
      -
      FC Nordsjaelland
  • Sunday, 10 March 2019
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Randers FC
      -
      AC Horsens
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Nordsjaelland
      -
      FC Koebenhavn
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Vejle Boldklub
      -
      Vendsyssel FF
    • 21:00
      Not started
      SoenderjyskE
      -
      Esbjerg fB
    • 21:00
      Not started
      AGF
      -
      OB
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Hobro
      -
      FC Midtjylland
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Broendby IF
      -
      AaB
  • Sunday, 17 March 2019
    • 21:00
      Not started
      OB
      -
      Randers FC
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Esbjerg fB
      -
      Vejle Boldklub
    • 21:00
      Not started
      AC Horsens
      -
      Broendby IF
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Koebenhavn
      -
      Hobro
    • 21:00
      Not started
      AaB
      -
      AGF
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Vendsyssel FF
      -
      FC Nordsjaelland
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Midtjylland
      -
      SoenderjyskE
# Player Team Goals
1
Allan Sousa
Vejle Boldklub 1
1
Ante Erceg
Broendby IF 1
1
Bjarke Jacobsen
AC Horsens 1
1
Emmanuel Sabbi
Hobro 1
1
Godsway Donyoh
FC Nordsjaelland 1
1
Hallur Hansson
AC Horsens 1
1
Jacob Lungi Soerensen
Esbjerg fB 1
1
Jacob Schoop
Vejle Boldklub 1
1
Jakob Hjorth
Vendsyssel FF 1
1
Kamil Wilczek
Broendby IF 1
1
Kasper Kusk
AaB 1
1
Mads Greve
Vejle Boldklub 1
1
Mathias Joergensen
OB 1
1
Moses Opondo
Vendsyssel FF 1
1
Nicklas Helenius
OB 1
1
Rasmus Falk
FC Koebenhavn 1
1
Sebastian Czajkowski
Vendsyssel FF 1
# Player Team Assists
1
Mikkel Qvist
AC Horsens 2
2
Anders Dreyer
Esbjerg fB 1
2
Ante Erceg
Broendby IF 1
2
Gustaf Nilsson
Vejle Boldklub 1
2
Jacob Barrett Laursen
OB 1
2
Jacob Schoop
Vejle Boldklub 1
2
Johan Larsson
Broendby IF 1
2
Lucas Jensen
Vendsyssel FF 1
2
Mikkel Rygaard
FC Nordsjaelland 1
2
Moses Opondo
Vendsyssel FF 1
2
Nicolai Boilesen
FC Koebenhavn 1
2
Sebastian Groenning
Hobro 1
2
Soeren Henriksen
Vendsyssel FF 1
# Player Team
1
Jeppe Svenningsen
Vendsyssel FF 1 -
2
Jonas Borring
AC Horsens - 1
3
Peter Nymann
AC Horsens - 1
4
Kevin Conboy
Randers FC - 1
5
Pierre Kanstrup
AGF - 1
6
Kenneth Emil Petersen
OB - 1
7
Eggert Jonsson
SoenderjyskE - 1
8
Mikkel Rygaard
FC Nordsjaelland - 1
9
Rasmus Minor Petersen
Hobro - 1
10
Matej Delac
AC Horsens - 1
11
Erik Sviatchenko
FC Midtjylland - 1
12
Mads Hvilsom
SoenderjyskE - 1
13
Peter Ankersen
FC Koebenhavn - 1
14
Nikolaj Hagelskjaer
Esbjerg fB - 1
15
Kasper Kusk
AaB - 1
16
Nicolai Boilesen
FC Koebenhavn - 1
17
Jacob Tjoernelund
Hobro - 1
18
Jores Okore
AaB - 1
19
Jacob Barrett Laursen
OB - 1
20
Lasse Vigen Christensen
Broendby IF - 1
# Team
No live match for today.