TUTUP
Judi Online

Judi Bola

Congo

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 AC Leopard de Dolisie 38 30 6 2 81-21 96
2 Diables Noirs 38 24 5 9 59-30 77
3 Etoile du Congo 38 21 10 7 67-29 73
4 JS de Talangai 38 21 8 9 63-39 71
5 CARA 38 19 9 10 55-28 66
6 JS de Poto-Poto 38 18 12 8 45-25 66
7 Inter Club de Brazzaville 38 17 4 16 55-46 55
8 La Mancha 38 13 13 12 34-29 52
9 Nico Nicoye 38 13 11 14 33-36 50
10 Patronage Sainte-Anne 38 14 8 16 38-43 50
11 AS Cheminots 38 12 13 13 34-45 49
12 Kondzo 38 11 15 12 49-51 48
13 Jeunes Fauves 38 11 13 14 32-44 46
14 Tongo FC 38 12 9 17 33-38 45
15 AS Kimbonguila 38 11 11 16 30-40 44
16 Saint Michel de Ouenze 38 11 11 16 39-54 44
17 AS Pontenegrine 38 11 10 17 38-59 43
18 Vita Club Mokanda 38 10 12 16 33-44 42
19 Pigeon Vert 38 3 6 29 18-74 15
20 Munisport 38 1 8 29 26-87 11
  • Sunday, 23 October 2016
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Jeunes Fauves
      1 - 0
      AC Leopard de Dolisie
  • Saturday, 22 October 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Vita Club Mokanda
      2 - 0
      Diables Noirs
  • Sunday, 16 October 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Diables Noirs
      1 - 0
      AS Kimbonguila
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Saint Michel de Ouenze
      2 - 1
      Kondzo
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Nico Nicoye
      1 - 3
      AC Leopard de Dolisie
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Jeunes Fauves
      2 - 0
      Pigeon Vert
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Tongo FC
      0 - 2
      AS Cheminots
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Munisport
      2 - 4
      Vita Club Mokanda
    • 21:00
      Finished
      JS de Poto-Poto
      2 - 1
      CARA
  • Saturday, 15 October 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      La Mancha
      2 - 3
      AS Pontenegrine
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Inter Club de Brazzaville
      3 - 2
      Etoile du Congo
    • 21:00
      Finished
      JS de Talangai
      0 - 1
      Patronage Sainte-Anne
  • Thursday, 13 October 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Saint Michel de Ouenze
      2 - 1
      Vita Club Mokanda
    • 21:00
      Finished
      CARA
      0 - 1
      AS Kimbonguila
  • Wednesday, 12 October 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      JS de Talangai
      1 - 5
      Diables Noirs
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Patronage Sainte-Anne
      2 - 1
      Inter Club de Brazzaville
  • Tuesday, 11 October 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      La Mancha
      0 - 3
      Nico Nicoye
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Kondzo
      5 - 1
      AS Pontenegrine
    • 21:00
      Finished
      AS Cheminots
      1 - 0
      Munisport
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Etoile du Congo
      4 - 3
      JS de Poto-Poto
  • Monday, 10 October 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Tongo FC
      3 - 0
      Pigeon Vert
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Saint Michel de Ouenze
      2 - 1
      AS Kimbonguila
  • Saturday, 08 October 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      AC Leopard de Dolisie
      3 - 0
      La Mancha
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Patronage Sainte-Anne
      3 - 1
      Munisport
  • Thursday, 06 October 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Kondzo
      0 - 0
      AS Kimbonguila
  • Wednesday, 05 October 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      CARA
      1 - 1
      Patronage Sainte-Anne
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Inter Club de Brazzaville
      3 - 2
      Saint Michel de Ouenze
  • Monday, 03 October 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      AS Pontenegrine
      3 - 0
      Pigeon Vert
    • 21:00
      Finished
      JS de Poto-Poto
      2 - 2
      AC Leopard de Dolisie
    • 18:00
      Finished
      JS de Talangai
      1 - 0
      AS Kimbonguila
  • Saturday, 01 October 2016
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Kondzo
      3 - 5
      AC Leopard de Dolisie
  • Wednesday, 28 September 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Pigeon Vert
      2 - 0
      AS Kimbonguila
    • 21:00
      Finished
      JS de Talangai
      1 - 2
      Inter Club de Brazzaville
    • 18:00
      Finished
      JS de Poto-Poto
      0 - 0
      Tongo FC
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Saint Michel de Ouenze
      0 - 2
      La Mancha
    • 18:00
      Finished
      CARA
      1 - 0
      Etoile du Congo
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Jeunes Fauves
      3 - 0
      Munisport
  • Monday, 26 September 2016
    • 18:00
      Finished
      AS Cheminots
      1 - 0
      Inter Club de Brazzaville
  • Sunday, 25 September 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Etoile du Congo
      2 - 0
      Tongo FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      La Mancha
      1 - 1
      Inter Club de Brazzaville
    • 21:00
      Finished
      AC Leopard de Dolisie
      3 - 0
      AS Kimbonguila
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Diables Noirs
      1 - 3
      CARA
    • 21:00
      Finished
      AC Leopard de Dolisie
      5 - 1
      AS Pontenegrine
    • 21:00
      Finished
      JS de Talangai
      2 - 2
      Kondzo
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Vita Club Mokanda
      1 - 0
      AS Kimbonguila
  • Saturday, 24 September 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Patronage Sainte-Anne
      3 - 1
      Nico Nicoye
  • Thursday, 22 September 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Vita Club Mokanda
      1 - 4
      JS de Talangai
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Diables Noirs
      3 - 1
      Munisport
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Patronage Sainte-Anne
      0 - 0
      Jeunes Fauves
    • 21:00
      Finished
      AS Cheminots
      0 - 0
      JS de Poto-Poto
  • Wednesday, 21 September 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      CARA
      2 - 3
      AS Pontenegrine
  • Tuesday, 20 September 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Kondzo
      0 - 0
      Nico Nicoye
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Saint Michel de Ouenze
      3 - 3
      Pigeon Vert
  • Sunday, 18 September 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      AC Leopard de Dolisie
      1 - 0
      Inter Club de Brazzaville
    • 21:00
      Finished
      AS Cheminots
      2 - 2
      AS Kimbonguila
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Vita Club Mokanda
      1 - 0
      Tongo FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Diables Noirs
      2 - 0
      Jeunes Fauves
  • Saturday, 17 September 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      JS de Talangai
      2 - 0
      Pigeon Vert
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Saint Michel de Ouenze
      0 - 0
      Etoile du Congo
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Tongo FC
      2 - 1
      JS de Talangai
    • 21:00
      Finished
      La Mancha
      0 - 0
      JS de Poto-Poto
  • Friday, 16 September 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Munisport
      1 - 3
      Kondzo
    • 21:00
      Finished
      CARA
      2 - 3
      Nico Nicoye
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Patronage Sainte-Anne
      3 - 1
      AS Pontenegrine
  • Wednesday, 14 September 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Pigeon Vert
      2 - 2
      Kondzo
    • 21:00
      Finished
      AC Leopard de Dolisie
      1 - 0
      Patronage Sainte-Anne
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Diables Noirs
      1 - 1
      Tongo FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      AS Cheminots
      1 - 1
      Vita Club Mokanda
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Jeunes Fauves
      1 - 0
      CARA
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Inter Club de Brazzaville
      5 - 0
      AS Pontenegrine
    • 21:00
      Finished
      AS Kimbonguila
      1 - 1
      JS de Poto-Poto
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Munisport
      0 - 2
      Nico Nicoye
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Diables Noirs
      1 - 0
      Pigeon Vert
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Etoile du Congo
      1 - 1
      La Mancha
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Saint Michel de Ouenze
      1 - 2
      JS de Talangai
  • Wednesday, 07 September 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Etoile du Congo
      1 - 0
      Nico Nicoye
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Pigeon Vert
      0 - 1
      La Mancha
    • 21:00
      Finished
      AS Cheminots
      0 - 0
      Jeunes Fauves
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Saint Michel de Ouenze
      2 - 1
      AS Pontenegrine
    • 21:00
      Finished
      JS de Talangai
      2 - 1
      AS Pontenegrine
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Diables Noirs
      2 - 1
      JS de Poto-Poto
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Kondzo
      2 - 2
      CARA
  • Monday, 05 September 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Munisport
      1 - 5
      AC Leopard de Dolisie
  • Saturday, 03 September 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Inter Club de Brazzaville
      1 - 0
      Vita Club Mokanda
    • 21:00
      Finished
      AS Cheminots
      0 - 1
      Diables Noirs
    • 21:00
      Finished
      AS Kimbonguila
      2 - 1
      Patronage Sainte-Anne
  • Wednesday, 31 August 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Pigeon Vert
      0 - 2
      AC Leopard de Dolisie
    • 21:00
      Finished
      CARA
      1 - 1
      AS Cheminots
    • 21:00
      Finished
      JS de Talangai
      1 - 0
      Etoile du Congo
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Nico Nicoye
      0 - 1
      Diables Noirs
  • Sunday, 28 August 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      JS de Poto-Poto
      0 - 0
      Kondzo
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Etoile du Congo
      2 - 0
      Diables Noirs
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Patronage Sainte-Anne
      2 - 0
      AS Cheminots
  • Wednesday, 24 August 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Vita Club Mokanda
      0 - 1
      CARA
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Diables Noirs
      1 - 0
      La Mancha
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Tongo FC
      0 - 2
      AS Kimbonguila
    • 21:00
      Finished
      AS Cheminots
      2 - 1
      JS de Talangai
  • Tuesday, 23 August 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Kondzo
      1 - 2
      Etoile du Congo
  • Monday, 22 August 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Saint Michel de Ouenze
      0 - 3
      Jeunes Fauves
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Inter Club de Brazzaville
      3 - 1
      Munisport
  • Sunday, 21 August 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Vita Club Mokanda
      1 - 2
      Nico Nicoye
    • 22:00
      Finished
      AC Leopard de Dolisie
      2 - 1
      JS de Talangai
    • 21:00
      Finished
      AS Kimbonguila
      0 - 1
      La Mancha
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Pigeon Vert
      0 - 1
      Nico Nicoye
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Pigeon Vert
      0 - 1
      CARA
  • Saturday, 20 August 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      AS Pontenegrine
      1 - 2
      Tongo FC
  • Wednesday, 17 August 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      AC Leopard de Dolisie
      1 - 1
      Tongo FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Saint Michel de Ouenze
      1 - 5
      CARA
  • Saturday, 13 August 2016
    • 00:00
      Finished
      JS de Talangai
      3 - 3
      Munisport
  • Friday, 12 August 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      JS de Poto-Poto
      0 - 1
      Inter Club de Brazzaville
  • Thursday, 11 August 2016
    • 23:15
      Finished
      Kondzo
      3 - 0
      Patronage Sainte-Anne
    • 23:00
      Finished
      AS Kimbonguila
      1 - 0
      Jeunes Fauves
  • Wednesday, 10 August 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      AS Pontenegrine
      2 - 1
      Etoile du Congo
  • Tuesday, 09 August 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      JS de Poto-Poto
      0 - 0
      Nico Nicoye
  • Monday, 08 August 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Tongo FC
      1 - 0
      Jeunes Fauves
  • Sunday, 07 August 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      AS Cheminots
      1 - 1
      Etoile du Congo
  • Saturday, 06 August 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      La Mancha
      0 - 0
      Kondzo
  • Friday, 05 August 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Inter Club de Brazzaville
      4 - 0
      Jeunes Fauves
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Vita Club Mokanda
      1 - 1
      La Mancha
  • Thursday, 04 August 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      JS de Poto-Poto
      0 - 0
      Vita Club Mokanda
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Tongo FC
      5 - 0
      Munisport
    • 00:00
      Finished
      La Mancha
      1 - 0
      Patronage Sainte-Anne
  • Wednesday, 03 August 2016
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Nico Nicoye
      0 - 1
      Saint Michel de Ouenze
  • Tuesday, 02 August 2016
    • 00:00
      Finished
      AS Pontenegrine
      2 - 2
      Vita Club Mokanda
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Patronage Sainte-Anne
      1 - 5
      Diables Noirs
  • Monday, 01 August 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Inter Club de Brazzaville
      3 - 0
      Pigeon Vert
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Nico Nicoye
      2 - 1
      Tongo FC
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Etoile du Congo
      5 - 0
      Munisport
  • Wednesday, 27 July 2016
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Jeunes Fauves
      1 - 1
      Kondzo
  • Sunday, 24 July 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Jeunes Fauves
      2 - 0
      Nico Nicoye
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Vita Club Mokanda
      0 - 2
      Patronage Sainte-Anne
    • 21:00
      Finished
      CARA
      0 - 1
      AC Leopard de Dolisie
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Munisport
      0 - 4
      La Mancha
  • Wednesday, 20 July 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      JS de Poto-Poto
      0 - 0
      AS Pontenegrine
  • Thursday, 14 July 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Jeunes Fauves
      1 - 1
      Etoile du Congo
    • 23:00
      Finished
      AS Pontenegrine
      0 - 1
      AS Cheminots
  • Wednesday, 13 July 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Inter Club de Brazzaville
      0 - 0
      Tongo FC
    • 23:00
      Finished
      JS de Poto-Poto
      1 - 0
      Saint Michel de Ouenze
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Munisport
      0 - 0
      Pigeon Vert
  • Sunday, 10 July 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Munisport
      0 - 0
      Saint Michel de Ouenze
    • 23:00
      Finished
      La Mancha
      0 - 0
      AS Cheminots
    • 23:00
      Finished
      AS Kimbonguila
      1 - 1
      Etoile du Congo
    • 23:00
      Finished
      AC Leopard de Dolisie
      2 - 1
      Vita Club Mokanda
    • 23:00
      Finished
      CARA
      4 - 0
      Inter Club de Brazzaville
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Diables Noirs
      4 - 1
      Kondzo
  • Saturday, 09 July 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      AS Pontenegrine
      2 - 1
      Jeunes Fauves
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Pigeon Vert
      1 - 2
      JS de Poto-Poto
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Patronage Sainte-Anne
      1 - 0
      Tongo FC
  • Wednesday, 06 July 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Nico Nicoye
      0 - 0
      JS de Talangai
  • Tuesday, 05 July 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Tongo FC
      0 - 2
      CARA
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Patronage Sainte-Anne
      1 - 2
      Saint Michel de Ouenze
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Diables Noirs
      1 - 0
      Inter Club de Brazzaville
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Vita Club Mokanda
      1 - 0
      Pigeon Vert
  • Monday, 04 July 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      JS de Poto-Poto
      1 - 2
      JS de Talangai
  • Sunday, 03 July 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Etoile du Congo
      0 - 2
      AC Leopard de Dolisie
    • 23:00
      Finished
      La Mancha
      2 - 0
      Jeunes Fauves
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Kondzo
      2 - 0
      AS Cheminots
    • 23:00
      Finished
      AS Pontenegrine
      2 - 1
      Munisport
  • Saturday, 02 July 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Nico Nicoye
      1 - 0
      AS Kimbonguila
  • Monday, 27 June 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Inter Club de Brazzaville
      0 - 1
      Kondzo
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Vita Club Mokanda
      1 - 1
      Jeunes Fauves
    • 23:00
      Finished
      La Mancha
      2 - 1
      Tongo FC
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Etoile du Congo
      4 - 0
      Pigeon Vert
  • Sunday, 26 June 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      JS de Poto-Poto
      2 - 0
      Patronage Sainte-Anne
    • 23:00
      Finished
      AC Leopard de Dolisie
      2 - 0
      Saint Michel de Ouenze
    • 23:00
      Finished
      JS de Talangai
      1 - 4
      CARA
    • 23:00
      Finished
      AS Pontenegrine
      1 - 1
      Diables Noirs
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Nico Nicoye
      0 - 2
      AS Cheminots
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Munisport
      1 - 3
      AS Kimbonguila
  • Thursday, 23 June 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      AC Leopard de Dolisie
      3 - 0
      Diables Noirs
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Patronage Sainte-Anne
      1 - 4
      Etoile du Congo
    • 23:00
      Finished
      La Mancha
      0 - 1
      CARA
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Vita Club Mokanda
      1 - 1
      Kondzo
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Saint Michel de Ouenze
      0 - 1
      Tongo FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      AS Cheminots
      1 - 1
      Saint Michel de Ouenze
  • Wednesday, 22 June 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      JS de Talangai
      3 - 0
      Jeunes Fauves
    • 23:00
      Finished
      AS Pontenegrine
      0 - 0
      AS Kimbonguila
    • 23:00
      Finished
      JS de Poto-Poto
      3 - 1
      Munisport
    • 23:00
      Finished
      AS Cheminots
      3 - 1
      Pigeon Vert
  • Tuesday, 21 June 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Nico Nicoye
      0 - 1
      Inter Club de Brazzaville
  • Sunday, 19 June 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      AC Leopard de Dolisie
      0 - 0
      AS Cheminots
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Saint Michel de Ouenze
      1 - 1
      Diables Noirs
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Vita Club Mokanda
      0 - 0
      Etoile du Congo
    • 23:00
      Finished
      JS de Talangai
      1 - 0
      La Mancha
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Pigeon Vert
      1 - 0
      Patronage Sainte-Anne
  • Saturday, 18 June 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      JS de Poto-Poto
      3 - 0
      Jeunes Fauves
    • 23:00
      Finished
      CARA
      2 - 1
      Munisport
    • 23:00
      Finished
      AS Pontenegrine
      0 - 1
      Nico Nicoye
  • Friday, 17 June 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Tongo FC
      2 - 0
      Kondzo
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Inter Club de Brazzaville
      0 - 0
      AS Kimbonguila
  • Sunday, 03 April 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Etoile du Congo
      2 - 1
      Vita Club Mokanda
    • 21:00
      Finished
      AS Kimbonguila
      1 - 0
      Inter Club de Brazzaville
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Diables Noirs
      0 - 2
      Saint Michel de Ouenze
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Munisport
      1 - 0
      CARA
    • 21:00
      Finished
      AS Cheminots
      3 - 1
      AC Leopard de Dolisie
  • Saturday, 02 April 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Patronage Sainte-Anne
      2 - 0
      Pigeon Vert
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Kondzo
      0 - 1
      Tongo FC
    • 20:45
      Finished
      Nico Nicoye
      0 - 1
      AS Pontenegrine
    • 20:45
      Finished
      La Mancha
      1 - 2
      JS de Talangai
  • Thursday, 31 March 2016
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Munisport
      0 - 1
      AS Pontenegrine
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Jeunes Fauves
      0 - 1
      JS de Poto-Poto
  • Wednesday, 30 March 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Pigeon Vert
      0 - 1
      Vita Club Mokanda
  • Tuesday, 29 March 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Kondzo
      1 - 0
      Vita Club Mokanda
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Etoile du Congo
      2 - 0
      Patronage Sainte-Anne
  • Monday, 28 March 2016
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Munisport
      0 - 1
      JS de Poto-Poto
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Tongo FC
      2 - 0
      Saint Michel de Ouenze
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Inter Club de Brazzaville
      1 - 2
      Nico Nicoye
  • Sunday, 27 March 2016
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Pigeon Vert
      2 - 2
      AS Cheminots
    • 23:30
      Finished
      CARA
      0 - 0
      La Mancha
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Jeunes Fauves
      0 - 5
      JS de Talangai
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Diables Noirs
      0 - 2
      AC Leopard de Dolisie
    • 23:30
      Finished
      AS Kimbonguila
      0 - 0
      AS Pontenegrine
  • Friday, 25 March 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Kondzo
      1 - 0
      Inter Club de Brazzaville
  • Thursday, 24 March 2016
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Jeunes Fauves
      1 - 0
      Vita Club Mokanda
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Tongo FC
      1 - 1
      La Mancha
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Diables Noirs
      3 - 0
      AS Pontenegrine
    • 21:00
      Finished
      AS Kimbonguila
      3 - 2
      Munisport
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Patronage Sainte-Anne
      0 - 1
      JS de Poto-Poto
  • Wednesday, 23 March 2016
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Saint Michel de Ouenze
      0 - 1
      AC Leopard de Dolisie
    • 22:30
      Finished
      AS Cheminots
      2 - 0
      Nico Nicoye
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Pigeon Vert
      0 - 2
      Etoile du Congo
  • Tuesday, 22 March 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      CARA
      0 - 1
      JS de Talangai
  • Monday, 21 March 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      AC Leopard de Dolisie
      1 - 0
      Etoile du Congo
  • Sunday, 20 March 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      AS Cheminots
      0 - 2
      Kondzo
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Saint Michel de Ouenze
      1 - 1
      Patronage Sainte-Anne
    • 22:30
      Finished
      AS Kimbonguila
      3 - 1
      Nico Nicoye
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Jeunes Fauves
      2 - 1
      La Mancha
    • 21:00
      Awarded
      Inter Club de Brazzaville
      3 - 0
      Diables Noirs
  • Saturday, 19 March 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      CARA
      0 - 0
      Tongo FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      JS de Talangai
      1 - 1
      JS de Poto-Poto
  • Wednesday, 16 March 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Vita Club Mokanda
      0 - 2
      AC Leopard de Dolisie
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Jeunes Fauves
      1 - 1
      AS Pontenegrine
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Kondzo
      0 - 5
      Diables Noirs
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Saint Michel de Ouenze
      2 - 1
      Munisport
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Etoile du Congo
      5 - 0
      AS Kimbonguila
  • Tuesday, 15 March 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      JS de Poto-Poto
      1 - 0
      Pigeon Vert
    • 21:30
      Finished
      AS Cheminots
      1 - 0
      La Mancha
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Inter Club de Brazzaville
      1 - 3
      CARA
  • Monday, 14 March 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      JS de Talangai
      1 - 1
      Nico Nicoye
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Tongo FC
      1 - 0
      Patronage Sainte-Anne
  • Friday, 11 March 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      AS Cheminots
      1 - 1
      AS Pontenegrine
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Saint Michel de Ouenze
      0 - 1
      JS de Poto-Poto
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Tongo FC
      1 - 2
      Inter Club de Brazzaville
    • 00:00
      Finished
      La Mancha
      0 - 2
      AC Leopard de Dolisie
  • Thursday, 10 March 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Etoile du Congo
      5 - 0
      Jeunes Fauves
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Pigeon Vert
      3 - 1
      Munisport
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Diables Noirs
      1 - 1
      Nico Nicoye
  • Wednesday, 09 March 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      AS Kimbonguila
      1 - 2
      Vita Club Mokanda
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Kondzo
      0 - 1
      JS de Talangai
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Patronage Sainte-Anne
      1 - 1
      CARA
  • Thursday, 03 March 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      AC Leopard de Dolisie
      2 - 1
      CARA
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Etoile du Congo
      1 - 0
      Kondzo
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Patronage Sainte-Anne
      2 - 1
      Vita Club Mokanda
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Pigeon Vert
      1 - 3
      Diables Noirs
  • Monday, 29 February 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Saint Michel de Ouenze
      2 - 0
      AS Cheminots
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Nico Nicoye
      2 - 0
      Jeunes Fauves
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Inter Club de Brazzaville
      0 - 1
      JS de Talangai
  • Sunday, 28 February 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      AS Pontenegrine
      0 - 1
      JS de Poto-Poto
    • 21:30
      Finished
      AS Kimbonguila
      0 - 0
      Tongo FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      La Mancha
      0 - 0
      Munisport
  • Thursday, 25 February 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Vita Club Mokanda
      0 - 2
      AS Pontenegrine
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Tongo FC
      1 - 0
      Nico Nicoye
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Munisport
      1 - 1
      Patronage Sainte-Anne
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Kondzo
      3 - 3
      Jeunes Fauves
  • Wednesday, 24 February 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Etoile du Congo
      1 - 0
      JS de Talangai
    • 21:30
      Finished
      AS Kimbonguila
      2 - 0
      Pigeon Vert
    • 21:30
      Finished
      AC Leopard de Dolisie
      2 - 0
      JS de Poto-Poto
    • 21:30
      Finished
      La Mancha
      1 - 0
      Diables Noirs
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Saint Michel de Ouenze
      3 - 2
      Inter Club de Brazzaville
    • 21:30
      Finished
      AS Cheminots
      0 - 2
      CARA
  • Sunday, 21 February 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Pigeon Vert
      0 - 3
      Inter Club de Brazzaville
    • 22:00
      Finished
      CARA
      0 - 1
      Diables Noirs
    • 21:30
      Finished
      AS Kimbonguila
      0 - 1
      Kondzo
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Jeunes Fauves
      0 - 0
      Tongo FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Munisport
      0 - 2
      Etoile du Congo
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Saint Michel de Ouenze
      1 - 1
      Nico Nicoye
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Vita Club Mokanda
      1 - 2
      JS de Poto-Poto
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Patronage Sainte-Anne
      0 - 0
      La Mancha
  • Saturday, 20 February 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      JS de Talangai
      5 - 1
      AS Cheminots
    • 20:00
      Finished
      AS Pontenegrine
      0 - 2
      AC Leopard de Dolisie
  • Thursday, 18 February 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      CARA
      0 - 0
      Vita Club Mokanda
  • Wednesday, 17 February 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      AC Leopard de Dolisie
      4 - 0
      Pigeon Vert
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Jeunes Fauves
      2 - 1
      Inter Club de Brazzaville
    • 21:30
      Finished
      AS Pontenegrine
      1 - 3
      JS de Talangai
    • 21:30
      Finished
      AS Kimbonguila
      2 - 2
      Saint Michel de Ouenze
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Nico Nicoye
      1 - 0
      JS de Poto-Poto
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Diables Noirs
      0 - 1
      Patronage Sainte-Anne
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Etoile du Congo
      4 - 0
      AS Cheminots
  • Tuesday, 16 February 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Kondzo
      0 - 0
      La Mancha
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Munisport
      1 - 1
      Tongo FC
  • Friday, 12 February 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      CARA
      5 - 0
      Saint Michel de Ouenze
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Inter Club de Brazzaville
      0 - 1
      JS de Poto-Poto
  • Thursday, 11 February 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Nico Nicoye
      1 - 1
      Pigeon Vert
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Diables Noirs
      3 - 0
      AS Cheminots
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Munisport
      0 - 1
      JS de Talangai
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Patronage Sainte-Anne
      0 - 0
      Kondzo
  • Wednesday, 10 February 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      La Mancha
      0 - 1
      Vita Club Mokanda
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Tongo FC
      1 - 2
      AC Leopard de Dolisie
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Jeunes Fauves
      1 - 1
      AS Kimbonguila
    • 20:00
      Awarded
      Etoile du Congo
      3 - 0
      AS Pontenegrine
  • Monday, 08 February 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Munisport
      1 - 2
      Inter Club de Brazzaville
    • 21:30
      Finished
      CARA
      1 - 0
      Pigeon Vert
  • Sunday, 07 February 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Diables Noirs
      0 - 0
      Etoile du Congo
    • 22:00
      Finished
      AS Cheminots
      2 - 0
      Patronage Sainte-Anne
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Jeunes Fauves
      1 - 0
      Saint Michel de Ouenze
    • 20:00
      Finished
      JS de Talangai
      2 - 2
      AC Leopard de Dolisie
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Nico Nicoye
      1 - 1
      Vita Club Mokanda
  • Saturday, 06 February 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Kondzo
      0 - 5
      JS de Poto-Poto
    • 21:30
      Finished
      La Mancha
      2 - 0
      AS Kimbonguila
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Tongo FC
      0 - 2
      AS Pontenegrine
  • Thursday, 04 February 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      AC Leopard de Dolisie
      2 - 0
      Munisport
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Patronage Sainte-Anne
      0 - 2
      AS Kimbonguila
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Vita Club Mokanda
      0 - 2
      Inter Club de Brazzaville
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Jeunes Fauves
      0 - 0
      AS Cheminots
  • Wednesday, 03 February 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Nico Nicoye
      1 - 1
      Etoile du Congo
    • 22:00
      Finished
      JS de Talangai
      3 - 0
      Tongo FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      La Mancha
      2 - 0
      Pigeon Vert
    • 20:00
      Finished
      JS de Poto-Poto
      0 - 1
      Diables Noirs
  • Tuesday, 02 February 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      CARA
      1 - 1
      Kondzo
    • 21:30
      Finished
      AS Pontenegrine
      0 - 0
      Saint Michel de Ouenze
  • Sunday, 31 January 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Vita Club Mokanda
      2 - 0
      AS Cheminots
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Tongo FC
      1 - 2
      Diables Noirs
    • 20:00
      Finished
      La Mancha
      1 - 2
      Etoile du Congo
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Patronage Sainte-Anne
      1 - 3
      AC Leopard de Dolisie
  • Saturday, 30 January 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      JS de Poto-Poto
      1 - 0
      AS Kimbonguila
    • 20:00
      Finished
      CARA
      1 - 0
      Jeunes Fauves
  • Thursday, 28 January 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Nico Nicoye
      2 - 0
      Munisport
    • 22:00
      Finished
      JS de Talangai
      2 - 1
      Saint Michel de Ouenze
    • 20:00
      Finished
      AS Pontenegrine
      2 - 3
      Inter Club de Brazzaville
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Kondzo
      5 - 0
      Pigeon Vert
  • Monday, 25 January 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Kondzo
      3 - 1
      Munisport
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Tongo FC
      1 - 2
      Vita Club Mokanda
  • Sunday, 24 January 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Nico Nicoye
      0 - 0
      CARA
    • 21:00
      Awarded
      AS Pontenegrine
      0 - 3
      Patronage Sainte-Anne
    • 21:00
      Finished
      AS Kimbonguila
      1 - 0
      AS Cheminots
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Jeunes Fauves
      0 - 1
      Diables Noirs
    • 21:00
      Finished
      JS de Poto-Poto
      0 - 0
      La Mancha
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Inter Club de Brazzaville
      0 - 3
      AC Leopard de Dolisie
  • Saturday, 23 January 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Etoile du Congo
      1 - 0
      Saint Michel de Ouenze
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Pigeon Vert
      0 - 4
      JS de Talangai
  • Thursday, 21 January 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Inter Club de Brazzaville
      2 - 3
      La Mancha
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Munisport
      0 - 2
      Diables Noirs
    • 20:00
      Finished
      AS Pontenegrine
      0 - 1
      CARA
    • 20:00
      Finished
      AS Kimbonguila
      0 - 3
      AC Leopard de Dolisie
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Jeunes Fauves
      0 - 0
      Patronage Sainte-Anne
    • 20:00
      Finished
      JS de Poto-Poto
      2 - 0
      AS Cheminots
  • Wednesday, 20 January 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Pigeon Vert
      0 - 2
      Saint Michel de Ouenze
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Tongo FC
      0 - 1
      Etoile du Congo
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Nico Nicoye
      2 - 1
      Kondzo
    • 20:00
      Finished
      JS de Talangai
      0 - 0
      Vita Club Mokanda
  • Sunday, 17 January 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Nico Nicoye
      0 - 1
      Patronage Sainte-Anne
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Diables Noirs
      3 - 0
      Vita Club Mokanda
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Tongo FC
      0 - 3
      JS de Poto-Poto
    • 20:00
      Finished
      AC Leopard de Dolisie
      3 - 0
      Kondzo
    • 20:00
      Finished
      AS Kimbonguila
      0 - 0
      JS de Talangai
    • 20:00
      Finished
      La Mancha
      2 - 0
      Saint Michel de Ouenze
  • Saturday, 16 January 2016
    • 20:00
      Awarded
      Etoile du Congo
      0 - 3
      CARA
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Inter Club de Brazzaville
      3 - 1
      AS Cheminots
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Munisport
      0 - 4
      Jeunes Fauves
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Pigeon Vert
      1 - 2
      AS Pontenegrine
  • Thursday, 14 January 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Nico Nicoye
      0 - 2
      La Mancha
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Diables Noirs
      2 - 0
      JS de Talangai
    • 20:00
      Finished
      AS Pontenegrine
      1 - 1
      Kondzo
  • Wednesday, 13 January 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      JS de Poto-Poto
      2 - 2
      Etoile du Congo
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Munisport
      2 - 2
      AS Cheminots
    • 21:30
      Finished
      AC Leopard de Dolisie
      1 - 1
      Jeunes Fauves
    • 21:30
      Finished
      AS Kimbonguila
      0 - 1
      CARA
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Pigeon Vert
      0 - 2
      Tongo FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Inter Club de Brazzaville
      0 - 2
      Patronage Sainte-Anne
  • Tuesday, 12 January 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Vita Club Mokanda
      1 - 1
      Saint Michel de Ouenze
  • Sunday, 10 January 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      AS Pontenegrine
      0 - 0
      La Mancha
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Patronage Sainte-Anne
      1 - 2
      JS de Talangai
    • 21:30
      Finished
      AC Leopard de Dolisie
      0 - 0
      Nico Nicoye
    • 21:30
      Finished
      AS Kimbonguila
      0 - 1
      Diables Noirs
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Etoile du Congo
      2 - 2
      Inter Club de Brazzaville
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Pigeon Vert
      0 - 0
      Jeunes Fauves
  • Saturday, 09 January 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Kondzo
      2 - 2
      Saint Michel de Ouenze
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Vita Club Mokanda
      1 - 1
      Munisport
    • 20:00
      Finished
      CARA
      2 - 1
      JS de Poto-Poto
    • 20:00
      Finished
      AS Cheminots
      1 - 0
      Tongo FC
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
No live match for today.