TUTUP
Judi Online

Judi Bola

Chile

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Universidad Catolica 15 10 4 1 20-8 34
2 Universidad de Concepcion 15 10 3 2 25-15 33
3 Union La Calera 15 10 1 4 26-13 31
4 Universidad de Chile 15 9 1 5 22-20 28
5 Antofagasta 15 7 5 3 24-20 26
6 Colo Colo 15 7 3 5 21-17 24
7 Union Espanola 15 6 5 4 26-22 23
8 O'Higgins 15 7 2 6 23-21 23
9 Palestino 15 5 4 6 22-23 19
10 Huachipato 15 4 5 6 20-18 17
11 Deportes Iquique 15 3 5 7 18-20 14
12 Curico Unido 15 2 8 5 21-23 14
13 Deportes Temuco 15 2 6 7 15-25 12
14 San Luis 15 2 5 8 9-25 11
15 Audax Italiano 15 1 6 8 13-23 9
16 Everton CD 15 2 3 10 15-27 9
  • Tuesday, 29 May 2018
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Colo Colo
      0 - 2
      Union La Calera
  • Monday, 28 May 2018
    • 05:30
      Finished
      Audax Italiano
      1 - 1
      Union Espanola
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Everton CD
      2 - 2
      Deportes Temuco
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Palestino
      2 - 1
      Curico Unido
  • Sunday, 27 May 2018
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Universidad Catolica
      0 - 0
      Antofagasta
    • 05:30
      Finished
      O'Higgins
      2 - 1
      Deportes Iquique
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Huachipato
      0 - 1
      Universidad de Chile
    • 00:00
      Finished
      San Luis
      0 - 3
      Universidad de Concepcion
  • Tuesday, 22 May 2018
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Deportes Temuco
      2 - 2
      San Luis
  • Monday, 21 May 2018
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Curico Unido
      2 - 1
      Huachipato
    • 05:30
      Finished
      Universidad de Concepcion
      0 - 0
      Universidad Catolica
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Antofagasta
      3 - 2
      Everton CD
  • Sunday, 20 May 2018
    • 05:30
      Finished
      Union Espanola
      3 - 2
      Colo Colo
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Union La Calera
      4 - 0
      O'Higgins
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Deportes Iquique
      1 - 1
      Audax Italiano
  • Saturday, 19 May 2018
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Universidad de Chile
      1 - 2
      Palestino
  • Monday, 14 May 2018
    • 08:05
      Finished
      Universidad de Concepcion
      3 - 2
      Antofagasta
    • 05:35
      Finished
      Audax Italiano
      1 - 2
      O'Higgins
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Deportes Temuco
      2 - 0
      Union Espanola
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Universidad Catolica
      1 - 1
      Universidad de Chile
  • Sunday, 13 May 2018
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Everton CD
      1 - 1
      Curico Unido
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Huachipato
      1 - 1
      Palestino
  • Saturday, 12 May 2018
    • 23:05
      Finished
      San Luis
      1 - 2
      Union La Calera
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Colo Colo
      0 - 0
      Deportes Iquique
  • Monday, 07 May 2018
    • 04:30
      Finished
      Colo Colo
      3 - 1
      Everton CD
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Palestino
      1 - 2
      Universidad de Concepcion
  • Sunday, 06 May 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      O'Higgins
      0 - 1
      Universidad de Chile
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Universidad Catolica
      3 - 1
      Huachipato
    • 04:30
      Finished
      Union La Calera
      1 - 0
      Audax Italiano
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Antofagasta
      3 - 2
      Deportes Temuco
  • Saturday, 05 May 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Deportes Iquique
      2 - 2
      Curico Unido
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Union Espanola
      4 - 0
      San Luis
  • Monday, 30 April 2018
    • 07:00
      Finished
      San Luis
      1 - 1
      Universidad Catolica
    • 04:30
      Finished
      Universidad de Chile
      1 - 2
      Universidad de Concepcion
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Deportes Temuco
      0 - 2
      Union La Calera
  • Sunday, 29 April 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Palestino
      2 - 3
      O'Higgins
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Audax Italiano
      0 - 0
      Antofagasta
    • 04:30
      Finished
      Everton CD
      1 - 1
      Union Espanola
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Huachipato
      2 - 2
      Deportes Iquique
  • Saturday, 28 April 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Curico Unido
      0 - 0
      Colo Colo
  • Monday, 23 April 2018
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Antofagasta
      1 - 0
      San Luis
    • 04:30
      Finished
      Universidad Catolica
      1 - 0
      Audax Italiano
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Union La Calera
      6 - 1
      Universidad de Chile
  • Sunday, 22 April 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      O'Higgins
      2 - 2
      Curico Unido
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Universidad de Concepcion
      2 - 0
      Everton CD
    • 04:30
      Finished
      Colo Colo
      2 - 0
      Deportes Temuco
  • Saturday, 21 April 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Deportes Iquique
      2 - 1
      Palestino
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Union Espanola
      2 - 1
      Huachipato
  • Monday, 16 April 2018
    • 07:10
      Finished
      Audax Italiano
      1 - 1
      San Luis
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Deportes Iquique
      0 - 1
      Union Espanola
  • Sunday, 15 April 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Universidad de Chile
      1 - 3
      Colo Colo
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Curico Unido
      3 - 4
      Antofagasta
    • 04:30
      Finished
      Huachipato
      0 - 0
      Deportes Temuco
    • 02:00
      Finished
      O'Higgins
      0 - 1
      Universidad Catolica
  • Saturday, 14 April 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Palestino
      2 - 1
      Everton CD
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Union La Calera
      1 - 3
      Universidad de Concepcion
  • Monday, 09 April 2018
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Union Espanola
      2 - 0
      O'Higgins
    • 04:30
      Finished
      Universidad Catolica
      2 - 1
      Palestino
    • 02:00
      Finished
      San Luis
      1 - 0
      Colo Colo
  • Sunday, 08 April 2018
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Universidad de Concepcion
      1 - 0
      Audax Italiano
    • 04:30
      Finished
      Universidad de Chile
      2 - 1
      Curico Unido
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Antofagasta
      0 - 0
      Huachipato
  • Saturday, 07 April 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Everton CD
      1 - 3
      Union La Calera
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Deportes Temuco
      0 - 4
      Deportes Iquique
  • Monday, 02 April 2018
    • 04:30
      Finished
      Union La Calera
      1 - 0
      Union Espanola
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Palestino
      1 - 1
      Antofagasta
  • Sunday, 01 April 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Deportes Iquique
      1 - 3
      Universidad de Concepcion
    • 07:30
      Finished
      Curico Unido
      1 - 1
      Deportes Temuco
    • 05:00
      Finished
      O'Higgins
      4 - 0
      San Luis
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Huachipato
      2 - 0
      Everton CD
  • Saturday, 31 March 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Colo Colo
      1 - 0
      Universidad Catolica
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Audax Italiano
      2 - 3
      Universidad de Chile
  • Tuesday, 20 March 2018
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Huachipato
      2 - 0
      Union La Calera
  • Monday, 19 March 2018
    • 06:30
      Finished
      Universidad Catolica
      3 - 1
      Union Espanola
    • 04:00
      Finished
      San Luis
      0 - 0
      Deportes Iquique
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Antofagasta
      3 - 2
      O'Higgins
  • Sunday, 18 March 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Universidad de Concepcion
      2 - 1
      Colo Colo
    • 06:30
      Finished
      Curico Unido
      3 - 0
      Audax Italiano
  • Saturday, 17 March 2018
    • 22:05
      Finished
      Everton CD
      0 - 1
      Universidad de Chile
    • 06:15
      Finished
      Deportes Temuco
      3 - 2
      Palestino
  • Tuesday, 06 March 2018
    • 07:00
      Finished
      O'Higgins
      2 - 0
      Deportes Temuco
    • 04:30
      Finished
      Union La Calera
      0 - 0
      Curico Unido
  • Monday, 05 March 2018
    • 06:30
      Finished
      Universidad de Chile
      2 - 0
      Antofagasta
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Deportes Iquique
      0 - 1
      Universidad Catolica
  • Sunday, 04 March 2018
    • 06:30
      Finished
      Union Espanola
      2 - 3
      Universidad de Concepcion
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Colo Colo
      2 - 1
      Huachipato
  • Saturday, 03 March 2018
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Everton CD
      2 - 1
      San Luis
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Palestino
      1 - 1
      Audax Italiano
  • Tuesday, 27 February 2018
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Curico Unido
      4 - 4
      Union Espanola
  • Monday, 26 February 2018
    • 06:30
      Finished
      Audax Italiano
      1 - 0
      Everton CD
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Deportes Temuco
      0 - 1
      Universidad de Chile
  • Sunday, 25 February 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Antofagasta
      2 - 1
      Deportes Iquique
    • 06:30
      Finished
      Universidad Catolica
      1 - 0
      Union La Calera
    • 04:00
      Finished
      San Luis
      0 - 1
      Palestino
  • Saturday, 24 February 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Huachipato
      3 - 0
      Universidad de Concepcion
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Colo Colo
      1 - 1
      O'Higgins
  • Tuesday, 20 February 2018
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Audax Italiano
      1 - 1
      Deportes Temuco
  • Monday, 19 February 2018
    • 06:30
      Finished
      Union Espanola
      1 - 1
      Antofagasta
    • 04:00
      Finished
      O'Higgins
      2 - 1
      Huachipato
  • Sunday, 18 February 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Deportes Iquique
      0 - 1
      Union La Calera
    • 06:30
      Finished
      Universidad de Concepcion
      0 - 0
      Curico Unido
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Palestino
      2 - 1
      Colo Colo
  • Saturday, 17 February 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Everton CD
      0 - 1
      Universidad Catolica
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Universidad de Chile
      3 - 0
      San Luis
  • Tuesday, 13 February 2018
    • 06:05
      Finished
      O'Higgins
      1 - 2
      Everton CD
  • Monday, 12 February 2018
    • 06:30
      Finished
      Colo Colo
      3 - 2
      Audax Italiano
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Curico Unido
      1 - 3
      Universidad Catolica
  • Sunday, 11 February 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Huachipato
      1 - 1
      San Luis
    • 06:30
      Finished
      Deportes Temuco
      1 - 1
      Universidad de Concepcion
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Deportes Iquique
      1 - 2
      Universidad de Chile
  • Saturday, 10 February 2018
    • 07:30
      Finished
      Union Espanola
      2 - 2
      Palestino
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Union La Calera
      1 - 3
      Antofagasta
  • Tuesday, 06 February 2018
    • 06:05
      Finished
      San Luis
      1 - 0
      Curico Unido
  • Monday, 05 February 2018
    • 06:35
      Finished
      Audax Italiano
      2 - 4
      Huachipato
    • 04:05
      Finished
      Universidad de Chile
      1 - 2
      Union Espanola
  • Sunday, 04 February 2018
    • 22:05
      Finished
      Everton CD
      2 - 3
      Deportes Iquique
    • 06:05
      Finished
      Universidad de Concepcion
      0 - 2
      O'Higgins
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Palestino
      1 - 2
      Union La Calera
  • Saturday, 03 February 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Antofagasta
      1 - 2
      Colo Colo
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Universidad Catolica
      2 - 1
      Deportes Temuco
  • Saturday, 21 July 2018
    • 08:00
      Not started
      Universidad de Concepcion
      -
      Palestino
  • Sunday, 22 July 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Union La Calera
      -
      Colo Colo
    • 03:00
      Not started
      Deportes Temuco
      -
      Antofagasta
    • 05:30
      Not started
      Universidad Catolica
      -
      Deportes Iquique
    • 08:00
      Not started
      Union Espanola
      -
      Audax Italiano
  • Monday, 23 July 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Curico Unido
      -
      San Luis
    • 05:30
      Not started
      Universidad de Chile
      -
      Huachipato
    • 08:00
      Not started
      Everton CD
      -
      O'Higgins
  • Saturday, 28 July 2018
    • 08:00
      Not started
      Huachipato
      -
      Union Espanola
  • Sunday, 29 July 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Palestino
      -
      Universidad Catolica
    • 03:00
      Not started
      Antofagasta
      -
      Universidad de Chile
    • 08:00
      Not started
      Audax Italiano
      -
      Universidad de Concepcion
  • Monday, 30 July 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Deportes Iquique
      -
      Everton CD
    • 03:00
      Not started
      San Luis
      -
      Deportes Temuco
    • 05:30
      Not started
      Colo Colo
      -
      Curico Unido
    • 08:00
      Not started
      O'Higgins
      -
      Union La Calera
  • Saturday, 04 August 2018
    • 08:00
      Not started
      Union La Calera
      -
      Palestino
  • Sunday, 05 August 2018
    • 03:00
      Not started
      Deportes Temuco
      -
      Colo Colo
    • 05:30
      Not started
      Universidad Catolica
      -
      Everton CD
    • 08:00
      Not started
      Universidad de Concepcion
      -
      Huachipato
  • Monday, 06 August 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      San Luis
      -
      O'Higgins
    • 03:00
      Not started
      Antofagasta
      -
      Curico Unido
    • 05:30
      Not started
      Universidad de Chile
      -
      Audax Italiano
    • 08:00
      Not started
      Union Espanola
      -
      Deportes Iquique
  • Saturday, 11 August 2018
    • 08:00
      Not started
      Everton CD
      -
      Universidad de Concepcion
  • Sunday, 12 August 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Palestino
      -
      Deportes Temuco
    • 03:00
      Not started
      Union La Calera
      -
      Universidad Catolica
    • 05:30
      Not started
      Union Espanola
      -
      Universidad de Chile
    • 08:00
      Not started
      Curico Unido
      -
      Deportes Iquique
  • Monday, 13 August 2018
    • 02:00
      Not started
      O'Higgins
      -
      Antofagasta
    • 04:30
      Not started
      Colo Colo
      -
      San Luis
    • 07:00
      Not started
      Huachipato
      -
      Audax Italiano
  • Saturday, 18 August 2018
    • 07:00
      Not started
      Audax Italiano
      -
      Palestino
    • 23:00
      Not started
      San Luis
      -
      Union Espanola
  • Sunday, 19 August 2018
    • 02:00
      Not started
      Antofagasta
      -
      Union La Calera
    • 04:30
      Not started
      Universidad de Chile
      -
      O'Higgins
    • 07:00
      Not started
      Everton CD
      -
      Huachipato
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Deportes Iquique
      -
      Colo Colo
  • Monday, 20 August 2018
    • 02:00
      Not started
      Universidad de Concepcion
      -
      Deportes Temuco
    • 04:30
      Not started
      Universidad Catolica
      -
      Curico Unido
  • Saturday, 25 August 2018
    • 07:00
      Not started
      Curico Unido
      -
      Universidad de Concepcion
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Colo Colo
      -
      Universidad de Chile
  • Sunday, 26 August 2018
    • 02:00
      Not started
      Deportes Temuco
      -
      Everton CD
    • 04:30
      Not started
      Huachipato
      -
      Antofagasta
    • 07:00
      Not started
      O'Higgins
      -
      Union Espanola
  • Monday, 27 August 2018
    • 03:00
      Not started
      Palestino
      -
      San Luis
    • 04:30
      Not started
      Union La Calera
      -
      Deportes Iquique
    • 07:00
      Not started
      Audax Italiano
      -
      Universidad Catolica
  • Saturday, 01 September 2018
    • 07:00
      Not started
      Universidad de Chile
      -
      Deportes Temuco
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Deportes Iquique
      -
      O'Higgins
  • Sunday, 02 September 2018
    • 02:00
      Not started
      San Luis
      -
      Audax Italiano
    • 04:30
      Not started
      Union Espanola
      -
      Universidad Catolica
    • 07:00
      Not started
      Universidad de Concepcion
      -
      Union La Calera
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Everton CD
      -
      Colo Colo
  • Monday, 03 September 2018
    • 04:30
      Not started
      Huachipato
      -
      Curico Unido
    • 07:00
      Not started
      Antofagasta
      -
      Palestino
  • Sunday, 23 September 2018
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Union La Calera
      -
      Everton CD
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Palestino
      -
      Union Espanola
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Curico Unido
      -
      O'Higgins
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Universidad de Concepcion
      -
      Universidad de Chile
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Deportes Temuco
      -
      Huachipato
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Audax Italiano
      -
      Deportes Iquique
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Colo Colo
      -
      Antofagasta
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Universidad Catolica
      -
      San Luis
  • Sunday, 30 September 2018
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Union Espanola
      -
      Curico Unido
    • 04:00
      Not started
      San Luis
      -
      Huachipato
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Antofagasta
      -
      Universidad de Concepcion
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Universidad Catolica
      -
      Colo Colo
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Deportes Iquique
      -
      Deportes Temuco
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Universidad de Chile
      -
      Union La Calera
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Everton CD
      -
      Audax Italiano
    • 04:00
      Not started
      O'Higgins
      -
      Palestino
  • Sunday, 07 October 2018
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Audax Italiano
      -
      Union La Calera
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Curico Unido
      -
      Everton CD
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Colo Colo
      -
      Union Espanola
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Palestino
      -
      Universidad de Chile
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Deportes Temuco
      -
      O'Higgins
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Huachipato
      -
      Universidad Catolica
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Universidad de Concepcion
      -
      Deportes Iquique
    • 04:00
      Not started
      San Luis
      -
      Antofagasta
  • Sunday, 21 October 2018
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Curico Unido
      -
      Palestino
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Union La Calera
      -
      Huachipato
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Universidad Catolica
      -
      Universidad de Concepcion
    • 04:00
      Not started
      O'Higgins
      -
      Colo Colo
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Union Espanola
      -
      Deportes Temuco
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Deportes Iquique
      -
      San Luis
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Universidad de Chile
      -
      Everton CD
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Antofagasta
      -
      Audax Italiano
  • Sunday, 28 October 2018
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Union La Calera
      -
      San Luis
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Universidad de Concepcion
      -
      Union Espanola
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Huachipato
      -
      O'Higgins
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Audax Italiano
      -
      Colo Colo
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Deportes Temuco
      -
      Curico Unido
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Universidad de Chile
      -
      Universidad Catolica
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Palestino
      -
      Deportes Iquique
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Everton CD
      -
      Antofagasta
  • Sunday, 04 November 2018
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Deportes Temuco
      -
      Audax Italiano
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Colo Colo
      -
      Palestino
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Deportes Iquique
      -
      Huachipato
    • 04:00
      Not started
      San Luis
      -
      Universidad de Chile
    • 04:00
      Not started
      O'Higgins
      -
      Universidad de Concepcion
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Antofagasta
      -
      Universidad Catolica
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Curico Unido
      -
      Union La Calera
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Union Espanola
      -
      Everton CD
  • Sunday, 25 November 2018
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Everton CD
      -
      Palestino
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Universidad Catolica
      -
      O'Higgins
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Audax Italiano
      -
      Curico Unido
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Huachipato
      -
      Colo Colo
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Union La Calera
      -
      Deportes Temuco
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Universidad de Chile
      -
      Deportes Iquique
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Universidad de Concepcion
      -
      San Luis
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Antofagasta
      -
      Union Espanola
  • Sunday, 02 December 2018
    • 04:00
      Not started
      San Luis
      -
      Everton CD
    • 04:00
      Not started
      O'Higgins
      -
      Audax Italiano
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Palestino
      -
      Huachipato
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Curico Unido
      -
      Universidad de Chile
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Colo Colo
      -
      Universidad de Concepcion
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Deportes Temuco
      -
      Universidad Catolica
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Deportes Iquique
      -
      Antofagasta
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Union Espanola
      -
      Union La Calera
# Player Team Goals
1
Esteban Paredes
Colo Colo 12
2
Brian Fernandez
Union La Calera 11
2
Tobias Figueroa
Union Espanola 11
4
Gabriel Torres
Huachipato 9
5
Eduard Bello
Antofagasta 7
5
Jean Meneses
Universidad de Concepcion 7
5
Mauricio Pinilla
Universidad de Chile 7
5
Roberto Gutierrez
Palestino 7
9
Matias Campos
Palestino 6
9
Nicolas Oroz
O'Higgins 6
9
Ricardo Blanco
Curico Unido 6
12
David Llanos
Universidad Catolica 5
12
Gabriel Vargas
Curico Unido 5
12
Joel Acosta
O'Higgins 5
12
Pablo Aranguiz
Union Espanola 5
12
Patricio Rubio
Everton CD 5
17
Diego Buonanotte
Universidad Catolica 4
17
Diego Torres
Deportes Iquique 4
17
Ignacio Geraldino
Audax Italiano 4
17
Mariano Barbieri
Union La Calera 4
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
No live match for today.