TUTUP
Judi Online

Judi Bola

Argentina

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Velez Sarsfield 1 1 0 0 2-0 3
2 Boca Juniors 1 1 0 0 1-0 3
3 Gimnasia LP 1 1 0 0 1-0 3
4 Godoy Cruz 1 1 0 0 1-0 3
5 Rosario Central 1 1 0 0 1-0 3
6 Union 1 1 0 0 1-0 3
7 Atletico Tucuman 1 0 1 0 2-2 1
8 Defensa y Justicia 1 0 1 0 2-2 1
9 Lanus 1 0 1 0 2-2 1
10 Racing Club 1 0 1 0 2-2 1
11 San Lorenzo 1 0 1 0 2-2 1
12 Tigre 1 0 1 0 2-2 1
13 Belgrano 1 0 1 0 0-0 1
14 Colon 1 0 1 0 0-0 1
15 Huracan 1 0 1 0 0-0 1
16 Patronato de Parana 1 0 1 0 0-0 1
17 River Plate 1 0 1 0 0-0 1
18 San Martin San Juan 1 0 1 0 0-0 1
19 Independiente 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
20 San Martin de Tucuman 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
21 Aldosivi 1 0 0 1 0-1 0
22 Argentinos Juniors 1 0 0 1 0-1 0
23 Banfield 1 0 0 1 0-1 0
24 Estudiantes 1 0 0 1 0-1 0
25 Talleres 1 0 0 1 0-1 0
26 Newells Old Boys 1 0 0 1 0-2 0
  • Tuesday, 14 August 2018
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Atletico Tucuman
      2 - 2
      Racing Club
  • Monday, 13 August 2018
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Huracan
      0 - 0
      River Plate
    • 04:45
      Finished
      Rosario Central
      1 - 0
      Banfield
    • 04:00
      Postponed
      Independiente
      -
      San Martin de Tucuman
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Lanus
      2 - 2
      Defensa y Justicia
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Godoy Cruz
      1 - 0
      Estudiantes
  • Sunday, 12 August 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Boca Juniors
      1 - 0
      Talleres
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Belgrano
      0 - 0
      San Martin San Juan
    • 04:45
      Finished
      Patronato de Parana
      0 - 0
      Colon
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Union
      1 - 0
      Aldosivi
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Gimnasia LP
      1 - 0
      Argentinos Juniors
  • Saturday, 11 August 2018
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Tigre
      2 - 2
      San Lorenzo
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Velez Sarsfield
      2 - 0
      Newells Old Boys
  • Saturday, 18 August 2018
    • 06:00
      Not started
      Talleres
      -
      Rosario Central
    • 08:00
      Not started
      Newells Old Boys
      -
      Independiente
  • Sunday, 19 August 2018
    • 00:15
      Not started
      Defensa y Justicia
      -
      Atletico Tucuman
    • 02:30
      Not started
      Banfield
      -
      Gimnasia LP
    • 04:45
      Not started
      Argentinos Juniors
      -
      Godoy Cruz
    • 07:00
      Not started
      River Plate
      -
      Belgrano
    • 22:00
      Not started
      San Martin San Juan
      -
      Patronato de Parana
  • Monday, 20 August 2018
    • 00:15
      Not started
      Colon
      -
      Tigre
    • 02:30
      Not started
      Aldosivi
      -
      Huracan
    • 04:45
      Not started
      San Lorenzo
      -
      Lanus
    • 07:00
      Not started
      Racing Club
      -
      Velez Sarsfield
  • Tuesday, 21 August 2018
    • 02:30
      Not started
      Estudiantes
      -
      Boca Juniors
    • 04:45
      Not started
      San Martin de Tucuman
      -
      Union
  • Saturday, 25 August 2018
    • 06:00
      Not started
      Belgrano
      -
      Estudiantes
    • 06:00
      Not started
      Patronato de Parana
      -
      Racing Club
    • 08:00
      Not started
      Atletico Tucuman
      -
      Colon
    • 08:00
      Not started
      Independiente
      -
      Defensa y Justicia
  • Sunday, 26 August 2018
    • 02:30
      Not started
      Gimnasia LP
      -
      Talleres
    • 04:45
      Not started
      Tigre
      -
      San Martin San Juan
    • 07:00
      Not started
      River Plate
      -
      Argentinos Juniors
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Velez Sarsfield
      -
      Banfield
  • Monday, 27 August 2018
    • 02:30
      Not started
      Lanus
      -
      Aldosivi
    • 04:45
      Not started
      Rosario Central
      -
      San Martin de Tucuman
    • 07:00
      Not started
      Huracan
      -
      Boca Juniors
  • Tuesday, 28 August 2018
    • 06:00
      Not started
      Godoy Cruz
      -
      Newells Old Boys
    • 08:00
      Not started
      Union
      -
      San Lorenzo
  • Saturday, 01 September 2018
    • 06:00
      Not started
      Argentinos Juniors
      -
      Lanus
    • 08:00
      Not started
      San Martin San Juan
      -
      Huracan
  • Sunday, 02 September 2018
    • 00:15
      Not started
      Defensa y Justicia
      -
      Belgrano
    • 02:30
      Not started
      Banfield
      -
      Patronato de Parana
    • 04:45
      Not started
      Talleres
      -
      Godoy Cruz
    • 07:00
      Not started
      San Lorenzo
      -
      River Plate
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Racing Club
      -
      Rosario Central
  • Monday, 03 September 2018
    • 00:15
      Not started
      Estudiantes
      -
      Independiente
    • 02:30
      Not started
      Aldosivi
      -
      Tigre
    • 04:45
      Not started
      Colon
      -
      Union
    • 07:00
      Not started
      Boca Juniors
      -
      Velez Sarsfield
  • Tuesday, 04 September 2018
    • 06:00
      Not started
      Newells Old Boys
      -
      Atletico Tucuman
    • 08:00
      Not started
      San Martin de Tucuman
      -
      Gimnasia LP
  • Monday, 17 September 2018
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Lanus
      -
      Racing Club
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Estudiantes
      -
      Aldosivi
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Rosario Central
      -
      Defensa y Justicia
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Velez Sarsfield
      -
      San Martin de Tucuman
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Atletico Tucuman
      -
      Tigre
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Patronato de Parana
      -
      Gimnasia LP
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Godoy Cruz
      -
      San Lorenzo
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Belgrano
      -
      Newells Old Boys
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Union
      -
      Talleres
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Huracan
      -
      Banfield
    • 04:00
      Not started
      River Plate
      -
      San Martin San Juan
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Independiente
      -
      Colon
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Argentinos Juniors
      -
      Boca Juniors
  • Monday, 24 September 2018
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Newells Old Boys
      -
      Lanus
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Aldosivi
      -
      Belgrano
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Colon
      -
      Godoy Cruz
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Racing Club
      -
      Union
    • 04:00
      Not started
      San Martin de Tucuman
      -
      Argentinos Juniors
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Gimnasia LP
      -
      Rosario Central
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Talleres
      -
      Velez Sarsfield
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Banfield
      -
      Independiente
    • 04:00
      Not started
      San Martin San Juan
      -
      Atletico Tucuman
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Defensa y Justicia
      -
      Estudiantes
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Boca Juniors
      -
      River Plate
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Tigre
      -
      Huracan
    • 04:00
      Not started
      San Lorenzo
      -
      Patronato de Parana
  • Monday, 01 October 2018
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Lanus
      -
      River Plate
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Estudiantes
      -
      Newells Old Boys
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Rosario Central
      -
      San Martin San Juan
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Velez Sarsfield
      -
      Aldosivi
    • 04:00
      Not started
      San Martin de Tucuman
      -
      Banfield
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Patronato de Parana
      -
      Talleres
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Godoy Cruz
      -
      Defensa y Justicia
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Belgrano
      -
      Huracan
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Union
      -
      Gimnasia LP
    • 04:00
      Not started
      San Lorenzo
      -
      Atletico Tucuman
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Boca Juniors
      -
      Colon
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Independiente
      -
      Tigre
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Argentinos Juniors
      -
      Racing Club
  • Monday, 08 October 2018
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Banfield
      -
      San Lorenzo
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Gimnasia LP
      -
      Godoy Cruz
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Rosario Central
      -
      Union
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Tigre
      -
      Estudiantes
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Atletico Tucuman
      -
      Lanus
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Patronato de Parana
      -
      Independiente
    • 04:00
      Not started
      San Martin San Juan
      -
      Velez Sarsfield
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Talleres
      -
      Belgrano
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Colon
      -
      Newells Old Boys
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Huracan
      -
      Argentinos Juniors
    • 04:00
      Not started
      River Plate
      -
      Defensa y Justicia
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Racing Club
      -
      Boca Juniors
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Aldosivi
      -
      San Martin de Tucuman
  • Monday, 22 October 2018
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Lanus
      -
      Patronato de Parana
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Estudiantes
      -
      Atletico Tucuman
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Velez Sarsfield
      -
      Gimnasia LP
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Defensa y Justicia
      -
      Talleres
    • 04:00
      Not started
      San Martin de Tucuman
      -
      Racing Club
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Colon
      -
      River Plate
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Godoy Cruz
      -
      Aldosivi
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Belgrano
      -
      Banfield
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Newells Old Boys
      -
      Tigre
    • 04:00
      Not started
      San Lorenzo
      -
      San Martin San Juan
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Boca Juniors
      -
      Rosario Central
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Independiente
      -
      Huracan
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Argentinos Juniors
      -
      Union
  • Monday, 29 October 2018
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Tigre
      -
      Lanus
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Banfield
      -
      Estudiantes
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Newells Old Boys
      -
      Argentinos Juniors
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Velez Sarsfield
      -
      Belgrano
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Atletico Tucuman
      -
      Independiente
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Patronato de Parana
      -
      Rosario Central
    • 04:00
      Not started
      San Martin San Juan
      -
      Defensa y Justicia
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Talleres
      -
      San Martin de Tucuman
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Union
      -
      Godoy Cruz
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Huracan
      -
      Colon
    • 04:00
      Not started
      River Plate
      -
      Aldosivi
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Gimnasia LP
      -
      Boca Juniors
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Racing Club
      -
      San Lorenzo
  • Sunday, 04 November 2018
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Estudiantes
      -
      River Plate
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Racing Club
      -
      Newells Old Boys
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Defensa y Justicia
      -
      Velez Sarsfield
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Lanus
      -
      Huracan
    • 04:00
      Not started
      San Martin de Tucuman
      -
      San Martin San Juan
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Union
      -
      Patronato de Parana
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Godoy Cruz
      -
      Atletico Tucuman
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Belgrano
      -
      Gimnasia LP
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Rosario Central
      -
      Colon
    • 04:00
      Not started
      San Lorenzo
      -
      Talleres
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Boca Juniors
      -
      Tigre
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Argentinos Juniors
      -
      Independiente
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Aldosivi
      -
      Banfield
  • Monday, 12 November 2018
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Tigre
      -
      Argentinos Juniors
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Banfield
      -
      Lanus
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Newells Old Boys
      -
      Defensa y Justicia
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Velez Sarsfield
      -
      San Lorenzo
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Atletico Tucuman
      -
      Rosario Central
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Patronato de Parana
      -
      San Martin de Tucuman
    • 04:00
      Not started
      San Martin San Juan
      -
      Boca Juniors
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Talleres
      -
      Aldosivi
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Colon
      -
      Estudiantes
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Huracan
      -
      Godoy Cruz
    • 04:00
      Not started
      River Plate
      -
      Union
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Gimnasia LP
      -
      Racing Club
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Independiente
      -
      Belgrano
  • Monday, 26 November 2018
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Gimnasia LP
      -
      San Martin San Juan
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Racing Club
      -
      Banfield
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Defensa y Justicia
      -
      Tigre
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Lanus
      -
      Independiente
    • 04:00
      Not started
      San Martin de Tucuman
      -
      Colon
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Union
      -
      Velez Sarsfield
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Godoy Cruz
      -
      River Plate
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Belgrano
      -
      Atletico Tucuman
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Rosario Central
      -
      Estudiantes
    • 04:00
      Not started
      San Lorenzo
      -
      Huracan
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Boca Juniors
      -
      Patronato de Parana
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Argentinos Juniors
      -
      Talleres
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Aldosivi
      -
      Newells Old Boys
  • Monday, 03 December 2018
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Banfield
      -
      Argentinos Juniors
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Estudiantes
      -
      Lanus
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Velez Sarsfield
      -
      Rosario Central
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Tigre
      -
      Godoy Cruz
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Atletico Tucuman
      -
      San Martin de Tucuman
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Colon
      -
      Belgrano
    • 04:00
      Not started
      San Martin San Juan
      -
      Union
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Talleres
      -
      Racing Club
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Newells Old Boys
      -
      Patronato de Parana
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Huracan
      -
      Defensa y Justicia
    • 04:00
      Not started
      River Plate
      -
      Gimnasia LP
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Independiente
      -
      Boca Juniors
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Aldosivi
      -
      San Lorenzo
  • Monday, 10 December 2018
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Lanus
      -
      Talleres
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Gimnasia LP
      -
      Huracan
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Rosario Central
      -
      River Plate
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Defensa y Justicia
      -
      Colon
    • 04:00
      Not started
      San Martin de Tucuman
      -
      Newells Old Boys
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Patronato de Parana
      -
      Velez Sarsfield
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Godoy Cruz
      -
      Independiente
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Belgrano
      -
      Tigre
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Union
      -
      Banfield
    • 04:00
      Not started
      San Lorenzo
      -
      Estudiantes
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Boca Juniors
      -
      Atletico Tucuman
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Racing Club
      -
      San Martin San Juan
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Argentinos Juniors
      -
      Aldosivi
  • Monday, 28 January 2019
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Banfield
      -
      San Martin San Juan
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Estudiantes
      -
      Velez Sarsfield
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Tigre
      -
      San Martin de Tucuman
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Defensa y Justicia
      -
      San Lorenzo
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Colon
      -
      Argentinos Juniors
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Newells Old Boys
      -
      Boca Juniors
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Godoy Cruz
      -
      Lanus
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Belgrano
      -
      Union
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Atletico Tucuman
      -
      Gimnasia LP
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Huracan
      -
      Rosario Central
    • 04:00
      Not started
      River Plate
      -
      Patronato de Parana
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Independiente
      -
      Talleres
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Aldosivi
      -
      Racing Club
  • Monday, 04 February 2019
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Lanus
      -
      Colon
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Gimnasia LP
      -
      Tigre
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Rosario Central
      -
      Aldosivi
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Velez Sarsfield
      -
      River Plate
    • 04:00
      Not started
      San Martin de Tucuman
      -
      Defensa y Justicia
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Patronato de Parana
      -
      Atletico Tucuman
    • 04:00
      Not started
      San Martin San Juan
      -
      Estudiantes
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Talleres
      -
      Banfield
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Union
      -
      Newells Old Boys
    • 04:00
      Not started
      San Lorenzo
      -
      Independiente
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Boca Juniors
      -
      Godoy Cruz
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Racing Club
      -
      Huracan
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Argentinos Juniors
      -
      Belgrano
  • Monday, 11 February 2019
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Lanus
      -
      Gimnasia LP
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Estudiantes
      -
      Patronato de Parana
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Tigre
      -
      Banfield
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Defensa y Justicia
      -
      Argentinos Juniors
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Atletico Tucuman
      -
      Talleres
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Colon
      -
      San Lorenzo
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Godoy Cruz
      -
      San Martin de Tucuman
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Belgrano
      -
      Boca Juniors
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Newells Old Boys
      -
      Rosario Central
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Huracan
      -
      Velez Sarsfield
    • 04:00
      Not started
      River Plate
      -
      Racing Club
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Independiente
      -
      Union
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Aldosivi
      -
      San Martin San Juan
  • Monday, 18 February 2019
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Banfield
      -
      River Plate
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Gimnasia LP
      -
      Defensa y Justicia
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Rosario Central
      -
      Tigre
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Velez Sarsfield
      -
      Colon
    • 04:00
      Not started
      San Martin de Tucuman
      -
      Belgrano
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Patronato de Parana
      -
      Aldosivi
    • 04:00
      Not started
      San Martin San Juan
      -
      Independiente
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Talleres
      -
      Huracan
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Union
      -
      Atletico Tucuman
    • 04:00
      Not started
      San Lorenzo
      -
      Newells Old Boys
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Boca Juniors
      -
      Lanus
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Racing Club
      -
      Godoy Cruz
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Argentinos Juniors
      -
      Estudiantes
  • Monday, 25 February 2019
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Lanus
      -
      Rosario Central
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Estudiantes
      -
      Talleres
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Tigre
      -
      Patronato de Parana
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Defensa y Justicia
      -
      Boca Juniors
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Atletico Tucuman
      -
      Argentinos Juniors
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Colon
      -
      Banfield
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Godoy Cruz
      -
      Velez Sarsfield
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Belgrano
      -
      San Lorenzo
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Newells Old Boys
      -
      San Martin San Juan
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Huracan
      -
      Union
    • 04:00
      Not started
      River Plate
      -
      San Martin de Tucuman
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Independiente
      -
      Racing Club
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Aldosivi
      -
      Gimnasia LP
  • Monday, 04 March 2019
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Banfield
      -
      Atletico Tucuman
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Gimnasia LP
      -
      Independiente
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Rosario Central
      -
      Belgrano
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Velez Sarsfield
      -
      Tigre
    • 04:00
      Not started
      San Martin de Tucuman
      -
      Lanus
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Patronato de Parana
      -
      Huracan
    • 04:00
      Not started
      San Martin San Juan
      -
      Godoy Cruz
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Talleres
      -
      Colon
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Union
      -
      Boca Juniors
    • 04:00
      Not started
      San Lorenzo
      -
      Argentinos Juniors
    • 04:00
      Not started
      River Plate
      -
      Newells Old Boys
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Racing Club
      -
      Estudiantes
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Aldosivi
      -
      Defensa y Justicia
  • Monday, 11 March 2019
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Lanus
      -
      San Martin San Juan
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Estudiantes
      -
      Gimnasia LP
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Tigre
      -
      Union
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Defensa y Justicia
      -
      Banfield
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Atletico Tucuman
      -
      River Plate
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Colon
      -
      Racing Club
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Godoy Cruz
      -
      Rosario Central
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Belgrano
      -
      Patronato de Parana
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Newells Old Boys
      -
      Talleres
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Huracan
      -
      San Martin de Tucuman
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Boca Juniors
      -
      San Lorenzo
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Independiente
      -
      Aldosivi
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Argentinos Juniors
      -
      Velez Sarsfield
  • Monday, 18 March 2019
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Banfield
      -
      Godoy Cruz
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Gimnasia LP
      -
      Newells Old Boys
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Rosario Central
      -
      San Lorenzo
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Velez Sarsfield
      -
      Atletico Tucuman
    • 04:00
      Not started
      San Martin de Tucuman
      -
      Boca Juniors
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Patronato de Parana
      -
      Defensa y Justicia
    • 04:00
      Not started
      San Martin San Juan
      -
      Argentinos Juniors
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Talleres
      -
      Tigre
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Union
      -
      Lanus
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Huracan
      -
      Estudiantes
    • 04:00
      Not started
      River Plate
      -
      Independiente
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Racing Club
      -
      Belgrano
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Aldosivi
      -
      Colon
  • Monday, 01 April 2019
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Lanus
      -
      Belgrano
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Estudiantes
      -
      San Martin de Tucuman
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Tigre
      -
      Racing Club
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Defensa y Justicia
      -
      Union
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Atletico Tucuman
      -
      Aldosivi
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Colon
      -
      San Martin San Juan
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Godoy Cruz
      -
      Patronato de Parana
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Talleres
      -
      River Plate
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Newells Old Boys
      -
      Huracan
    • 04:00
      Not started
      San Lorenzo
      -
      Gimnasia LP
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Boca Juniors
      -
      Banfield
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Independiente
      -
      Velez Sarsfield
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Argentinos Juniors
      -
      Rosario Central
  • Monday, 08 April 2019
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Banfield
      -
      Newells Old Boys
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Gimnasia LP
      -
      Colon
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Rosario Central
      -
      Independiente
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Velez Sarsfield
      -
      Lanus
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Patronato de Parana
      -
      Argentinos Juniors
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Union
      -
      Estudiantes
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Belgrano
      -
      Godoy Cruz
    • 04:00
      Not started
      San Martin San Juan
      -
      Talleres
    • 04:00
      Not started
      San Martin de Tucuman
      -
      San Lorenzo
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Huracan
      -
      Atletico Tucuman
    • 04:00
      Not started
      River Plate
      -
      Tigre
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Racing Club
      -
      Defensa y Justicia
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Aldosivi
      -
      Boca Juniors
# Player Team Goals
1
Nicolas Fernandez
Defensa y Justicia 2
2
Cristian Pavon
Boca Juniors 1
2
David Barbona
Atletico Tucuman 1
2
Diego Viera
Godoy Cruz 1
2
Federico Gonzalez
Tigre 1
2
Franco Soldano
Union 1
2
Gaston Reniero
San Lorenzo 1
2
Guillermo Acosta
Atletico Tucuman 1
2
Gustavo Bou
Racing Club 1
2
Lisandro Lopez
Racing Club 1
2
Lucas Ariel Menossi
Tigre 1
2
Luis Abram
Velez Sarsfield 1
2
Matias Caruzzo
Rosario Central 1
2
Matias Vargas
Velez Sarsfield 1
2
Nicolas Blandi
San Lorenzo 1
2
Sebastian Ribas
Lanus 1
2
Tomas Belmonte
Lanus 1
# Player Team Assists
1
Augusto Solari
Racing Club 1
1
Federico Matias Zaracho
Racing Club 1
1
Gaston Togni
Defensa y Justicia 1
1
Leonardo Gil
Rosario Central 1
1
Lisandro Martinez
Defensa y Justicia 1
1
Lucas Ariel Menossi
Tigre 1
1
Luis Miguel Rodriguez
Atletico Tucuman 1
1
Nicolas Dominguez
Velez Sarsfield 1
1
Rodrigo Gomez
Union 1
# Player Team
1
Juan Andrada
Godoy Cruz 1 1
2
Matias Fritzler
Colon - 1
3
Pablo Javier Perez
Boca Juniors - 1
4
Neri Cardozo
Racing Club - 1
5
Ignacio Scocco
River Plate - 1
6
Martin Bravo
San Martin San Juan - 1
7
Pablo Ariel Luguercio
Estudiantes - 1
8
German Gustavo Herrera
Rosario Central - 1
9
Santiago Silva
Gimnasia LP - 1
10
Mariano Gonzalez
Colon - 1
11
Renato Civelli
Banfield - 1
12
Pablo Nicolas Mouche
San Lorenzo - 1
13
Jonatan Ramon Maidana
River Plate - 1
14
Washington Camacho
Rosario Central - 1
15
Adrian Daniel Calello
Banfield - 1
16
Ricardo Noir
Atletico Tucuman - 1
17
Nelson Martin Ibanez
Newells Old Boys - 1
18
Marcelo Larrondo
Defensa y Justicia - 1
19
Victor Ayala
Gimnasia LP - 1
20
Pablo Palacios
San Martin San Juan - 1
# Team
  • Argentina : Superliga
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Atletico Tucuman
      2 - 2
      Racing Club