TUTUP
Judi Online

Judi Bola

Angola

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Primeiro de Agosto 30 20 6 4 60-22 66
2 Petro Atletico 30 19 7 4 37-14 64
3 Recreativo do Libolo 30 17 9 4 49-26 60
4 Progresso da Lunda Sul 30 13 7 10 25-20 46
5 Kabuscorp Palanca 30 13 7 10 30-24 46
6 Benfica Luanda 30 13 5 12 29-24 44
7 Interclube 30 11 8 11 28-32 41
8 Progresso Sambizanga 30 8 15 7 23-23 39
9 Sagrada Esperanca 30 9 10 11 23-23 37
10 CD Huila 30 10 6 14 29-39 36
11 CR da Caala 30 8 10 12 27-26 34
12 Academica Petroleos do Lobito 30 9 7 14 26-38 34
13 ASA Luanda 30 10 3 17 28-43 33
14 Kuando Kubango 30 6 13 11 21-27 31
15 Primeiro de Maio 30 7 8 15 24-44 29
16 Porcelana Fc 30 5 3 22 14-48 18
  • Saturday, 05 November 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      ASA Luanda
      2 - 0
      Kuando Kubango
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Interclube
      1 - 2
      Academica Petroleos do Lobito
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Kabuscorp Palanca
      0 - 2
      Progresso da Lunda Sul
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Petro Atletico
      1 - 0
      Primeiro de Agosto
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Porcelana Fc
      0 - 3
      Sagrada Esperanca
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Progresso Sambizanga
      2 - 3
      Benfica Luanda
    • 21:30
      Finished
      CD Huila
      2 - 1
      Recreativo do Libolo
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Primeiro de Maio
      3 - 2
      CR da Caala
  • Saturday, 29 October 2016
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Academica Petroleos do Lobito
      2 - 1
      Kabuscorp Palanca
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Progresso da Lunda Sul
      0 - 1
      Primeiro de Maio
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Recreativo do Libolo
      4 - 2
      Porcelana Fc
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Benfica Luanda
      0 - 0
      Petro Atletico
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Progresso Sambizanga
      2 - 0
      Sagrada Esperanca
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Kuando Kubango
      0 - 0
      Interclube
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Primeiro de Agosto
      3 - 0
      ASA Luanda
    • 22:30
      Finished
      CR da Caala
      0 - 1
      CD Huila
  • Sunday, 23 October 2016
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Kabuscorp Palanca
      3 - 0
      Kuando Kubango
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Primeiro de Maio
      0 - 1
      Academica Petroleos do Lobito
    • 22:30
      Finished
      CD Huila
      0 - 1
      Progresso da Lunda Sul
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Interclube
      1 - 6
      Primeiro de Agosto
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Petro Atletico
      1 - 0
      Progresso Sambizanga
    • 22:30
      Finished
      ASA Luanda
      1 - 4
      Benfica Luanda
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Sagrada Esperanca
      1 - 2
      Recreativo do Libolo
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Porcelana Fc
      0 - 2
      CR da Caala
  • Monday, 17 October 2016
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Primeiro de Agosto
      2 - 0
      Kabuscorp Palanca
  • Sunday, 16 October 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      CR da Caala
      0 - 0
      Sagrada Esperanca
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Progresso Sambizanga
      1 - 0
      Recreativo do Libolo
  • Saturday, 15 October 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Petro Atletico
      3 - 0
      ASA Luanda
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Kuando Kubango
      2 - 1
      Primeiro de Maio
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Academica Petroleos do Lobito
      2 - 2
      CD Huila
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Progresso da Lunda Sul
      3 - 0
      Porcelana Fc
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Benfica Luanda
      3 - 1
      Interclube
  • Monday, 10 October 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Recreativo do Libolo
      1 - 0
      CR da Caala
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Kabuscorp Palanca
      1 - 0
      Benfica Luanda
  • Sunday, 09 October 2016
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Porcelana Fc
      1 - 2
      Academica Petroleos do Lobito
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Interclube
      1 - 2
      Petro Atletico
    • 22:00
      Finished
      CD Huila
      3 - 1
      Kuando Kubango
  • Saturday, 08 October 2016
    • 22:30
      Finished
      ASA Luanda
      1 - 1
      Progresso Sambizanga
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Primeiro de Maio
      1 - 3
      Primeiro de Agosto
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Sagrada Esperanca
      0 - 0
      Progresso da Lunda Sul
  • Monday, 26 September 2016
    • 00:00
      Finished
      ASA Luanda
      1 - 3
      Interclube
  • Sunday, 25 September 2016
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Progresso Sambizanga
      0 - 0
      CR da Caala
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Academica Petroleos do Lobito
      1 - 2
      Sagrada Esperanca
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Petro Atletico
      1 - 0
      Kabuscorp Palanca
  • Saturday, 24 September 2016
    • 22:30
      Finished
      CD Huila
      1 - 4
      Primeiro de Agosto
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Progresso da Lunda Sul
      0 - 1
      Recreativo do Libolo
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Kuando Kubango
      2 - 0
      Porcelana Fc
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Benfica Luanda
      1 - 0
      Primeiro de Maio
  • Monday, 19 September 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Recreativo do Libolo
      2 - 0
      Academica Petroleos do Lobito
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Kabuscorp Palanca
      2 - 0
      ASA Luanda
  • Sunday, 18 September 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Interclube
      0 - 0
      Progresso Sambizanga
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Porcelana Fc
      1 - 2
      Primeiro de Agosto
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Primeiro de Maio
      0 - 2
      Petro Atletico
    • 22:00
      Finished
      CD Huila
      1 - 0
      Benfica Luanda
    • 22:00
      Finished
      CR da Caala
      0 - 1
      Progresso da Lunda Sul
  • Saturday, 17 September 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Sagrada Esperanca
      0 - 0
      Kuando Kubango
  • Wednesday, 14 September 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Kuando Kubango
      0 - 0
      Recreativo do Libolo
  • Monday, 12 September 2016
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Primeiro de Agosto
      1 - 1
      Sagrada Esperanca
  • Sunday, 11 September 2016
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Academica Petroleos do Lobito
      2 - 2
      CR da Caala
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Progresso Sambizanga
      1 - 1
      Progresso da Lunda Sul
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Petro Atletico
      2 - 0
      CD Huila
  • Saturday, 10 September 2016
    • 22:30
      Finished
      ASA Luanda
      3 - 0
      Primeiro de Maio
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Interclube
      0 - 0
      Kabuscorp Palanca
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Benfica Luanda
      0 - 0
      Porcelana Fc
  • Sunday, 21 August 2016
    • 22:30
      Finished
      CD Huila
      3 - 1
      ASA Luanda
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Primeiro de Maio
      1 - 0
      Interclube
    • 22:30
      Finished
      CR da Caala
      0 - 0
      Kuando Kubango
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Porcelana Fc
      0 - 1
      Petro Atletico
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Sagrada Esperanca
      0 - 0
      Benfica Luanda
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Kabuscorp Palanca
      0 - 0
      Progresso Sambizanga
  • Saturday, 20 August 2016
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Progresso da Lunda Sul
      1 - 0
      Academica Petroleos do Lobito
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Recreativo do Libolo
      0 - 0
      Primeiro de Agosto
  • Monday, 15 August 2016
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Primeiro de Agosto
      1 - 0
      CR da Caala
  • Sunday, 14 August 2016
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Progresso Sambizanga
      0 - 0
      Academica Petroleos do Lobito
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Kabuscorp Palanca
      1 - 0
      Primeiro de Maio
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Petro Atletico
      3 - 0
      Sagrada Esperanca
  • Saturday, 13 August 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Interclube
      1 - 0
      CD Huila
    • 22:30
      Finished
      ASA Luanda
      2 - 0
      Porcelana Fc
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Kuando Kubango
      1 - 0
      Progresso da Lunda Sul
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Benfica Luanda
      2 - 3
      Recreativo do Libolo
  • Monday, 08 August 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      CD Huila
      1 - 1
      Kabuscorp Palanca
  • Sunday, 07 August 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Recreativo do Libolo
      1 - 1
      Petro Atletico
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Primeiro de Maio
      0 - 0
      Progresso Sambizanga
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Progresso da Lunda Sul
      1 - 0
      Primeiro de Agosto
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Academica Petroleos do Lobito
      2 - 0
      Kuando Kubango
  • Saturday, 06 August 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Sagrada Esperanca
      0 - 2
      ASA Luanda
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Porcelana Fc
      0 - 1
      Interclube
    • 22:00
      Finished
      CR da Caala
      0 - 1
      Benfica Luanda
  • Monday, 01 August 2016
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Primeiro de Agosto
      5 - 0
      Academica Petroleos do Lobito
  • Sunday, 31 July 2016
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Primeiro de Maio
      1 - 1
      CD Huila
    • 22:30
      Finished
      ASA Luanda
      1 - 0
      Recreativo do Libolo
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Progresso Sambizanga
      1 - 1
      Kuando Kubango
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Petro Atletico
      1 - 1
      CR da Caala
  • Saturday, 30 July 2016
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Interclube
      2 - 1
      Sagrada Esperanca
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Kabuscorp Palanca
      3 - 0
      Porcelana Fc
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Benfica Luanda
      2 - 1
      Progresso da Lunda Sul
  • Sunday, 24 July 2016
    • 22:30
      Finished
      CD Huila
      1 - 2
      Progresso Sambizanga
    • 22:30
      Finished
      CR da Caala
      2 - 0
      ASA Luanda
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Recreativo do Libolo
      2 - 1
      Interclube
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Academica Petroleos do Lobito
      0 - 0
      Benfica Luanda
  • Saturday, 23 July 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Progresso da Lunda Sul
      2 - 2
      Petro Atletico
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Porcelana Fc
      1 - 0
      Primeiro de Maio
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Kuando Kubango
      0 - 0
      Primeiro de Agosto
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Sagrada Esperanca
      1 - 1
      Kabuscorp Palanca
  • Monday, 18 July 2016
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Petro Atletico
      1 - 0
      Academica Petroleos do Lobito
  • Sunday, 17 July 2016
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Primeiro de Maio
      1 - 0
      Sagrada Esperanca
    • 22:30
      Finished
      CD Huila
      0 - 1
      Porcelana Fc
    • 22:30
      Finished
      ASA Luanda
      0 - 1
      Progresso da Lunda Sul
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Progresso Sambizanga
      1 - 1
      Primeiro de Agosto
  • Saturday, 16 July 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Interclube
      1 - 1
      CR da Caala
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Kabuscorp Palanca
      0 - 1
      Recreativo do Libolo
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Benfica Luanda
      1 - 0
      Kuando Kubango
  • Tuesday, 12 July 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Kuando Kubango
      0 - 1
      Petro Atletico
  • Sunday, 10 July 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Academica Petroleos do Lobito
      0 - 1
      ASA Luanda
    • 22:00
      Finished
      CR da Caala
      3 - 0
      Kabuscorp Palanca
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Primeiro de Agosto
      2 - 1
      Benfica Luanda
  • Saturday, 09 July 2016
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Progresso da Lunda Sul
      1 - 0
      Interclube
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Recreativo do Libolo
      3 - 0
      Primeiro de Maio
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Porcelana Fc
      0 - 2
      Progresso Sambizanga
    • 22:00
      Awarded
      Sagrada Esperanca
      3 - 0
      CD Huila
  • Wednesday, 15 June 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Sagrada Esperanca
      0 - 0
      Primeiro de Agosto
  • Sunday, 12 June 2016
    • 22:30
      Finished
      CR da Caala
      0 - 0
      Primeiro de Maio
  • Saturday, 11 June 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Primeiro de Agosto
      1 - 0
      Petro Atletico
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Benfica Luanda
      0 - 0
      Progresso Sambizanga
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Academica Petroleos do Lobito
      0 - 0
      Interclube
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Kuando Kubango
      1 - 1
      ASA Luanda
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Progresso da Lunda Sul
      0 - 1
      Kabuscorp Palanca
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Sagrada Esperanca
      3 - 0
      Porcelana Fc
  • Sunday, 05 June 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Progresso da Lunda Sul
      0 - 0
      Sagrada Esperanca
  • Monday, 30 May 2016
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Petro Atletico
      2 - 0
      Benfica Luanda
  • Sunday, 29 May 2016
    • 22:30
      Finished
      CD Huila
      1 - 3
      CR da Caala
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Primeiro de Maio
      1 - 1
      Progresso da Lunda Sul
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Porcelana Fc
      1 - 4
      Recreativo do Libolo
  • Saturday, 28 May 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Interclube
      1 - 1
      Kuando Kubango
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Kabuscorp Palanca
      2 - 0
      Academica Petroleos do Lobito
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Sagrada Esperanca
      1 - 0
      Progresso Sambizanga
    • 01:00
      Finished
      ASA Luanda
      0 - 3
      Primeiro de Agosto
  • Wednesday, 25 May 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Recreativo do Libolo
      1 - 0
      CD Huila
  • Monday, 23 May 2016
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Primeiro de Agosto
      3 - 3
      Interclube
  • Sunday, 22 May 2016
    • 22:30
      Finished
      CR da Caala
      2 - 0
      Porcelana Fc
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Recreativo do Libolo
      2 - 0
      Sagrada Esperanca
  • Saturday, 21 May 2016
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Progresso Sambizanga
      0 - 2
      Petro Atletico
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Kuando Kubango
      3 - 1
      Kabuscorp Palanca
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Progresso da Lunda Sul
      1 - 0
      CD Huila
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Benfica Luanda
      0 - 1
      ASA Luanda
  • Friday, 20 May 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Academica Petroleos do Lobito
      3 - 1
      Primeiro de Maio
  • Monday, 16 May 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Recreativo do Libolo
      2 - 2
      Progresso Sambizanga
    • 01:00
      Finished
      ASA Luanda
      0 - 0
      Petro Atletico
  • Sunday, 15 May 2016
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Interclube
      1 - 0
      Benfica Luanda
    • 22:00
      Finished
      CD Huila
      1 - 2
      Academica Petroleos do Lobito
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Primeiro de Maio
      0 - 0
      Kuando Kubango
  • Saturday, 14 May 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Kabuscorp Palanca
      2 - 0
      Primeiro de Agosto
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Sagrada Esperanca
      0 - 0
      CR da Caala
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Porcelana Fc
      0 - 0
      Progresso da Lunda Sul
  • Monday, 09 May 2016
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Primeiro de Agosto
      3 - 1
      Primeiro de Maio
  • Sunday, 08 May 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      CR da Caala
      0 - 0
      Recreativo do Libolo
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Petro Atletico
      1 - 2
      Interclube
  • Saturday, 07 May 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Progresso Sambizanga
      1 - 0
      ASA Luanda
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Academica Petroleos do Lobito
      1 - 0
      Porcelana Fc
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Kuando Kubango
      0 - 0
      CD Huila
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Benfica Luanda
      0 - 1
      Kabuscorp Palanca
  • Tuesday, 03 May 2016
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Recreativo do Libolo
      2 - 1
      Progresso da Lunda Sul
  • Monday, 02 May 2016
    • 00:00
      Finished
      CR da Caala
      2 - 1
      Progresso Sambizanga
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Sagrada Esperanca
      1 - 0
      Academica Petroleos do Lobito
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Primeiro de Agosto
      2 - 1
      CD Huila
  • Sunday, 01 May 2016
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Interclube
      1 - 0
      ASA Luanda
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Primeiro de Maio
      2 - 1
      Benfica Luanda
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Porcelana Fc
      2 - 1
      Kuando Kubango
  • Saturday, 30 April 2016
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Kabuscorp Palanca
      0 - 1
      Petro Atletico
  • Wednesday, 27 April 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Sagrada Esperanca
      0 - 2
      Interclube
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Recreativo do Libolo
      4 - 0
      ASA Luanda
  • Monday, 25 April 2016
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Primeiro de Agosto
      2 - 1
      Porcelana Fc
  • Sunday, 24 April 2016
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Petro Atletico
      3 - 1
      Primeiro de Maio
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Kuando Kubango
      0 - 0
      Sagrada Esperanca
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Progresso da Lunda Sul
      2 - 1
      CR da Caala
  • Saturday, 23 April 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Progresso Sambizanga
      2 - 1
      Interclube
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Academica Petroleos do Lobito
      1 - 1
      Recreativo do Libolo
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Benfica Luanda
      4 - 0
      CD Huila
    • 00:00
      Finished
      ASA Luanda
      0 - 1
      Kabuscorp Palanca
  • Monday, 18 April 2016
    • 22:30
      Finished
      CD Huila
      0 - 0
      Petro Atletico
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Primeiro de Maio
      2 - 1
      ASA Luanda
    • 00:00
      Finished
      CR da Caala
      1 - 0
      Academica Petroleos do Lobito
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Porcelana Fc
      0 - 2
      Benfica Luanda
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Recreativo do Libolo
      2 - 2
      Kuando Kubango
  • Sunday, 17 April 2016
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Progresso da Lunda Sul
      0 - 0
      Progresso Sambizanga
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Kabuscorp Palanca
      0 - 1
      Interclube
  • Thursday, 14 April 2016
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Petro Atletico
      1 - 1
      Recreativo do Libolo
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Benfica Luanda
      1 - 0
      Sagrada Esperanca
  • Monday, 11 April 2016
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Primeiro de Agosto
      3 - 1
      Recreativo do Libolo
  • Saturday, 09 April 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Interclube
      0 - 0
      Primeiro de Maio
    • 23:00
      Finished
      ASA Luanda
      1 - 2
      CD Huila
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Progresso Sambizanga
      0 - 0
      Kabuscorp Palanca
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Petro Atletico
      1 - 0
      Porcelana Fc
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Kuando Kubango
      0 - 0
      CR da Caala
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Academica Petroleos do Lobito
      1 - 2
      Progresso da Lunda Sul
  • Monday, 04 April 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Recreativo do Libolo
      1 - 0
      Benfica Luanda
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Primeiro de Maio
      1 - 1
      Kabuscorp Palanca
  • Sunday, 03 April 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      CR da Caala
      2 - 0
      Primeiro de Agosto
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Porcelana Fc
      1 - 2
      ASA Luanda
    • 22:00
      Finished
      CD Huila
      2 - 0
      Interclube
  • Saturday, 02 April 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Academica Petroleos do Lobito
      0 - 0
      Progresso Sambizanga
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Sagrada Esperanca
      1 - 0
      Petro Atletico
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Progresso da Lunda Sul
      1 - 0
      Kuando Kubango
  • Sunday, 20 March 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Interclube
      0 - 1
      Porcelana Fc
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Primeiro de Agosto
      3 - 1
      Progresso da Lunda Sul
  • Saturday, 19 March 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Kuando Kubango
      3 - 0
      Academica Petroleos do Lobito
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Kabuscorp Palanca
      2 - 1
      CD Huila
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Progresso Sambizanga
      2 - 1
      Primeiro de Maio
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Benfica Luanda
      1 - 0
      CR da Caala
  • Thursday, 17 March 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      ASA Luanda
      1 - 2
      Sagrada Esperanca
  • Sunday, 13 March 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      CR da Caala
      1 - 2
      Petro Atletico
    • 21:30
      Finished
      CD Huila
      2 - 2
      Primeiro de Maio
  • Saturday, 12 March 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Kuando Kubango
      1 - 2
      Progresso Sambizanga
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Academica Petroleos do Lobito
      1 - 3
      Primeiro de Agosto
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Progresso da Lunda Sul
      0 - 1
      Benfica Luanda
  • Friday, 11 March 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Porcelana Fc
      2 - 1
      Kabuscorp Palanca
  • Wednesday, 09 March 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Sagrada Esperanca
      3 - 0
      Primeiro de Maio
  • Monday, 07 March 2016
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Petro Atletico
      1 - 0
      Progresso da Lunda Sul
  • Sunday, 06 March 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Progresso Sambizanga
      0 - 1
      CD Huila
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Kabuscorp Palanca
      1 - 0
      Sagrada Esperanca
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Primeiro de Agosto
      2 - 0
      Kuando Kubango
  • Saturday, 05 March 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      ASA Luanda
      3 - 1
      CR da Caala
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Interclube
      1 - 2
      Recreativo do Libolo
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Primeiro de Maio
      1 - 0
      Porcelana Fc
  • Friday, 04 March 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Benfica Luanda
      1 - 0
      Academica Petroleos do Lobito
  • Wednesday, 02 March 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Recreativo do Libolo
      1 - 1
      Kabuscorp Palanca
  • Monday, 29 February 2016
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Primeiro de Agosto
      3 - 0
      Progresso Sambizanga
  • Sunday, 28 February 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Porcelana Fc
      0 - 1
      CD Huila
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Academica Petroleos do Lobito
      2 - 0
      Petro Atletico
  • Saturday, 27 February 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Progresso da Lunda Sul
      1 - 0
      ASA Luanda
    • 21:00
      Finished
      CR da Caala
      0 - 1
      Interclube
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Kuando Kubango
      2 - 0
      Benfica Luanda
  • Monday, 22 February 2016
    • 00:00
      Finished
      ASA Luanda
      3 - 1
      Academica Petroleos do Lobito
  • Sunday, 21 February 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Progresso Sambizanga
      0 - 0
      Porcelana Fc
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Petro Atletico
      1 - 0
      Kuando Kubango
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Primeiro de Maio
      2 - 4
      Recreativo do Libolo
  • Saturday, 20 February 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Interclube
      1 - 0
      Progresso da Lunda Sul
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Kabuscorp Palanca
      3 - 1
      CR da Caala
    • 21:30
      Finished
      CD Huila
      1 - 0
      Sagrada Esperanca
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Benfica Luanda
      0 - 2
      Primeiro de Agosto
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
No live match for today.