TUTUP
Judi Online

Judi Bola

Algeria

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 CS Constantine 30 16 9 5 36-26 57
2 JS Saoura 30 16 6 8 38-27 54
3 NA Hussein Dey 30 11 16 3 36-24 49
4 MC Oran 30 12 9 9 40-37 45
5 MC Alger 30 12 8 10 41-32 44
6 USM Alger 30 11 9 10 43-35 42
7 Paradou AC 30 12 6 12 35-30 42
8 ES Setif 30 10 10 10 35-30 40
9 USM Bel Abbes 30 12 7 11 32-31 37
10 DRB Tadjenanet 30 10 7 13 33-41 37
11 CR Belouizdad 30 7 15 8 24-27 36
12 JS Kabylie 30 8 12 10 34-39 36
13 Olympique de Medea 30 8 12 10 23-32 36
14 US Biskra 30 9 7 14 23-30 34
15 USM El Harrach 30 7 7 16 27-37 28
16 USM Blida 30 5 8 17 28-50 23
  • Saturday, 19 May 2018
    • 23:10
      Finished
      MC Oran
      2 - 1
      JS Kabylie
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Olympique de Medea
      3 - 1
      NA Hussein Dey
    • 23:00
      Finished
      MC Alger
      1 - 4
      JS Saoura
    • 23:00
      Finished
      ES Setif
      0 - 0
      USM Bel Abbes
    • 23:00
      Finished
      CR Belouizdad
      1 - 2
      DRB Tadjenanet
    • 23:00
      Finished
      USM Alger
      1 - 2
      USM Blida
    • 23:00
      Finished
      US Biskra
      2 - 0
      USM El Harrach
    • 05:30
      Finished
      CS Constantine
      0 - 0
      Paradou AC
  • Saturday, 12 May 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      JS Saoura
      1 - 0
      MC Oran
    • 23:00
      Finished
      USM Bel Abbes
      0 - 0
      US Biskra
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Paradou AC
      5 - 0
      Olympique de Medea
    • 23:00
      Finished
      USM Blida
      1 - 2
      CS Constantine
    • 23:00
      Finished
      NA Hussein Dey
      0 - 0
      CR Belouizdad
    • 23:00
      Finished
      DRB Tadjenanet
      3 - 2
      ES Setif
  • Friday, 11 May 2018
    • 23:05
      Finished
      USM El Harrach
      2 - 0
      MC Alger
    • 23:00
      Finished
      JS Kabylie
      3 - 2
      USM Alger
  • Friday, 04 May 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      USM El Harrach
      2 - 3
      JS Saoura
    • 23:00
      Finished
      CR Belouizdad
      2 - 1
      Paradou AC
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Olympique de Medea
      2 - 1
      USM Blida
    • 23:00
      Finished
      US Biskra
      4 - 0
      DRB Tadjenanet
    • 23:00
      Finished
      CS Constantine
      2 - 1
      JS Kabylie
  • Saturday, 28 April 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      USM Alger
      3 - 1
      MC Oran
  • Friday, 27 April 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      MC Alger
      1 - 2
      USM Bel Abbes
    • 23:00
      Finished
      ES Setif
      1 - 2
      NA Hussein Dey
  • Tuesday, 24 April 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      MC Oran
      1 - 1
      CS Constantine
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Paradou AC
      4 - 2
      ES Setif
    • 23:00
      Finished
      USM Bel Abbes
      1 - 0
      USM El Harrach
    • 23:00
      Finished
      JS Saoura
      3 - 2
      USM Alger
    • 23:00
      Finished
      JS Kabylie
      3 - 0
      Olympique de Medea
    • 23:00
      Finished
      DRB Tadjenanet
      1 - 1
      MC Alger
    • 23:00
      Finished
      NA Hussein Dey
      2 - 1
      US Biskra
    • 23:00
      Finished
      USM Blida
      2 - 2
      CR Belouizdad
  • Friday, 20 April 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      CS Constantine
      2 - 1
      USM Alger
    • 23:00
      Finished
      MC Alger
      1 - 2
      NA Hussein Dey
    • 23:00
      Finished
      ES Setif
      5 - 2
      USM Blida
    • 23:00
      Finished
      CR Belouizdad
      1 - 1
      JS Kabylie
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Olympique de Medea
      2 - 0
      MC Oran
    • 23:00
      Finished
      USM El Harrach
      1 - 2
      DRB Tadjenanet
    • 23:00
      Finished
      USM Bel Abbes
      0 - 1
      JS Saoura
    • 23:00
      Finished
      US Biskra
      1 - 0
      Paradou AC
  • Friday, 13 April 2018
    • 23:00
      Awarded
      MC Oran
      0 - 3
      CR Belouizdad
  • Thursday, 12 April 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      USM Alger
      1 - 1
      Olympique de Medea
  • Saturday, 07 April 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      DRB Tadjenanet
      1 - 0
      USM Bel Abbes
    • 23:00
      Finished
      USM Blida
      0 - 0
      US Biskra
    • 23:00
      Finished
      NA Hussein Dey
      1 - 1
      USM El Harrach
    • 23:00
      Finished
      JS Kabylie
      1 - 0
      ES Setif
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Paradou AC
      1 - 5
      MC Alger
  • Friday, 06 April 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      JS Saoura
      1 - 0
      CS Constantine
  • Wednesday, 04 April 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      JS Kabylie
      3 - 1
      MC Alger
  • Sunday, 01 April 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      ES Setif
      4 - 1
      MC Oran
  • Saturday, 31 March 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Olympique de Medea
      0 - 0
      CS Constantine
    • 23:00
      Finished
      USM El Harrach
      2 - 1
      Paradou AC
    • 00:00
      Finished
      MC Alger
      4 - 1
      USM Blida
  • Friday, 30 March 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      DRB Tadjenanet
      2 - 0
      JS Saoura
    • 23:00
      Finished
      USM Bel Abbes
      0 - 1
      NA Hussein Dey
    • 23:00
      Finished
      US Biskra
      1 - 1
      JS Kabylie
    • 22:00
      Finished
      CR Belouizdad
      1 - 0
      USM Alger
  • Saturday, 17 March 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      JS Saoura
      2 - 0
      Olympique de Medea
    • 22:00
      Finished
      MC Oran
      5 - 0
      US Biskra
  • Friday, 16 March 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      NA Hussein Dey
      3 - 0
      DRB Tadjenanet
    • 22:00
      Finished
      USM Blida
      2 - 0
      USM El Harrach
  • Thursday, 15 March 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Paradou AC
      0 - 1
      USM Bel Abbes
  • Tuesday, 13 March 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      USM Alger
      3 - 2
      ES Setif
    • 00:00
      Finished
      MC Alger
      4 - 0
      MC Oran
  • Saturday, 10 March 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      CS Constantine
      1 - 0
      CR Belouizdad
    • 22:00
      Finished
      USM Bel Abbes
      1 - 0
      USM Blida
    • 22:00
      Finished
      NA Hussein Dey
      0 - 0
      JS Saoura
    • 22:00
      Finished
      DRB Tadjenanet
      1 - 2
      Paradou AC
  • Friday, 09 March 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      USM El Harrach
      2 - 0
      JS Kabylie
  • Saturday, 03 March 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      ES Setif
      1 - 0
      CS Constantine
  • Friday, 02 March 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      US Biskra
      0 - 1
      USM Alger
  • Thursday, 01 March 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      CR Belouizdad
      0 - 0
      Olympique de Medea
  • Saturday, 24 February 2018
    • 23:05
      Finished
      USM Alger
      2 - 2
      MC Alger
    • 22:00
      Finished
      JS Saoura
      1 - 1
      CR Belouizdad
    • 22:00
      Finished
      USM Blida
      1 - 0
      DRB Tadjenanet
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Olympique de Medea
      0 - 0
      ES Setif
  • Friday, 23 February 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      CS Constantine
      1 - 0
      US Biskra
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Paradou AC
      1 - 1
      NA Hussein Dey
    • 22:00
      Finished
      MC Oran
      1 - 0
      USM El Harrach
    • 22:00
      Finished
      JS Kabylie
      2 - 1
      USM Bel Abbes
  • Saturday, 17 February 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      USM Bel Abbes
      2 - 5
      MC Oran
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Paradou AC
      3 - 0
      JS Saoura
  • Friday, 16 February 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      MC Alger
      3 - 0
      CS Constantine
    • 22:00
      Finished
      USM El Harrach
      0 - 0
      USM Alger
    • 22:00
      Finished
      DRB Tadjenanet
      1 - 0
      JS Kabylie
  • Thursday, 15 February 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      NA Hussein Dey
      4 - 1
      USM Blida
    • 23:00
      Finished
      ES Setif
      2 - 1
      CR Belouizdad
    • 22:00
      Finished
      US Biskra
      2 - 0
      Olympique de Medea
  • Saturday, 10 February 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      JS Kabylie
      1 - 1
      NA Hussein Dey
    • 22:00
      Finished
      MC Oran
      3 - 2
      DRB Tadjenanet
  • Friday, 09 February 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      USM Alger
      1 - 2
      USM Bel Abbes
    • 22:00
      Finished
      CS Constantine
      0 - 0
      USM El Harrach
    • 21:00
      Finished
      USM Blida
      0 - 1
      Paradou AC
  • Wednesday, 07 February 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      CR Belouizdad
      1 - 0
      US Biskra
  • Tuesday, 06 February 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      JS Saoura
      0 - 0
      ES Setif
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Olympique de Medea
      1 - 0
      MC Alger
  • Saturday, 27 January 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      MC Alger
      0 - 0
      CR Belouizdad
    • 21:00
      Finished
      DRB Tadjenanet
      0 - 3
      USM Alger
    • 21:00
      Finished
      USM El Harrach
      2 - 3
      Olympique de Medea
  • Friday, 26 January 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      NA Hussein Dey
      1 - 1
      MC Oran
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Paradou AC
      2 - 0
      JS Kabylie
    • 22:00
      Finished
      USM Bel Abbes
      1 - 2
      CS Constantine
    • 21:00
      Finished
      USM Blida
      1 - 0
      JS Saoura
  • Thursday, 25 January 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      US Biskra
      1 - 0
      ES Setif
  • Sunday, 21 January 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      ES Setif
      1 - 2
      MC Alger
  • Saturday, 20 January 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      MC Oran
      1 - 0
      Paradou AC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      USM Alger
      1 - 2
      NA Hussein Dey
    • 22:00
      Finished
      CS Constantine
      2 - 1
      DRB Tadjenanet
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Olympique de Medea
      0 - 1
      USM Bel Abbes
  • Friday, 19 January 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      JS Kabylie
      1 - 1
      USM Blida
    • 22:00
      Finished
      CR Belouizdad
      0 - 1
      USM El Harrach
    • 21:00
      Finished
      US Biskra
      1 - 0
      JS Saoura
  • Saturday, 06 January 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Paradou AC
      0 - 0
      USM Alger
    • 22:00
      Finished
      USM Bel Abbes
      1 - 0
      CR Belouizdad
    • 22:00
      Finished
      NA Hussein Dey
      1 - 1
      CS Constantine
    • 22:00
      Finished
      MC Alger
      2 - 0
      US Biskra
    • 21:00
      Finished
      USM Blida
      0 - 1
      MC Oran
    • 00:00
      Finished
      JS Saoura
      2 - 0
      JS Kabylie
  • Friday, 05 January 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      USM El Harrach
      0 - 0
      ES Setif
    • 21:00
      Finished
      DRB Tadjenanet
      0 - 0
      Olympique de Medea
  • Saturday, 16 December 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Paradou AC
      2 - 0
      CS Constantine
    • 22:00
      Finished
      NA Hussein Dey
      2 - 0
      Olympique de Medea
    • 22:00
      Finished
      USM Bel Abbes
      2 - 1
      ES Setif
    • 21:00
      Finished
      USM Blida
      2 - 3
      USM Alger
    • 21:00
      Finished
      USM El Harrach
      1 - 0
      US Biskra
    • 00:00
      Finished
      JS Saoura
      1 - 1
      MC Alger
  • Friday, 15 December 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      JS Kabylie
      3 - 3
      MC Oran
    • 21:00
      Finished
      DRB Tadjenanet
      3 - 0
      CR Belouizdad
  • Tuesday, 12 December 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      ES Setif
      1 - 2
      USM Alger
  • Saturday, 09 December 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      CR Belouizdad
      0 - 2
      NA Hussein Dey
    • 21:00
      Finished
      US Biskra
      2 - 1
      USM Bel Abbes
  • Friday, 08 December 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      ES Setif
      2 - 0
      DRB Tadjenanet
    • 23:00
      Finished
      USM Alger
      0 - 0
      JS Kabylie
    • 23:00
      Finished
      CS Constantine
      1 - 1
      USM Blida
    • 22:00
      Finished
      MC Oran
      1 - 0
      JS Saoura
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Olympique de Medea
      1 - 0
      Paradou AC
  • Thursday, 07 December 2017
    • 23:45
      Finished
      MC Alger
      2 - 0
      USM El Harrach
  • Tuesday, 05 December 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      USM Alger
      2 - 0
      US Biskra
  • Saturday, 02 December 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Paradou AC
      0 - 0
      CR Belouizdad
    • 22:00
      Finished
      USM Bel Abbes
      1 - 1
      MC Alger
    • 22:00
      Finished
      NA Hussein Dey
      0 - 0
      ES Setif
    • 22:00
      Finished
      MC Oran
      1 - 1
      USM Alger
    • 21:00
      Finished
      USM Blida
      2 - 1
      Olympique de Medea
    • 00:00
      Finished
      JS Saoura
      1 - 0
      USM El Harrach
  • Friday, 01 December 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      JS Kabylie
      1 - 2
      CS Constantine
    • 21:00
      Finished
      DRB Tadjenanet
      3 - 1
      US Biskra
  • Tuesday, 28 November 2017
    • 23:45
      Finished
      MC Alger
      0 - 2
      USM Alger
  • Saturday, 18 November 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      ES Setif
      2 - 1
      Paradou AC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      CR Belouizdad
      1 - 1
      USM Blida
    • 21:00
      Finished
      US Biskra
      0 - 0
      NA Hussein Dey
  • Friday, 17 November 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      MC Alger
      2 - 1
      DRB Tadjenanet
    • 23:00
      Finished
      CS Constantine
      1 - 0
      MC Oran
    • 21:05
      Finished
      USM El Harrach
      1 - 2
      USM Bel Abbes
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Olympique de Medea
      0 - 0
      JS Kabylie
  • Thursday, 16 November 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      USM Alger
      0 - 2
      JS Saoura
  • Sunday, 12 November 2017
    • 00:00
      Finished
      JS Saoura
      1 - 0
      USM Bel Abbes
  • Saturday, 11 November 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      USM Alger
      1 - 2
      CS Constantine
    • 22:00
      Finished
      MC Oran
      2 - 0
      Olympique de Medea
    • 22:00
      Finished
      JS Kabylie
      2 - 2
      CR Belouizdad
    • 21:00
      Finished
      DRB Tadjenanet
      1 - 1
      USM El Harrach
    • 21:00
      Finished
      USM Blida
      0 - 0
      ES Setif
  • Thursday, 09 November 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Paradou AC
      1 - 0
      US Biskra
    • 22:00
      Finished
      NA Hussein Dey
      1 - 0
      MC Alger
  • Tuesday, 07 November 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      ES Setif
      0 - 0
      JS Kabylie
    • 22:00
      Finished
      CR Belouizdad
      0 - 0
      MC Oran
  • Saturday, 04 November 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      CS Constantine
      4 - 2
      JS Saoura
    • 21:00
      Finished
      USM El Harrach
      0 - 0
      NA Hussein Dey
  • Friday, 03 November 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      MC Alger
      2 - 1
      Paradou AC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Olympique de Medea
      1 - 1
      USM Alger
    • 21:00
      Finished
      USM Bel Abbes
      1 - 1
      DRB Tadjenanet
    • 21:00
      Finished
      US Biskra
      2 - 0
      USM Blida
  • Sunday, 29 October 2017
    • 01:00
      Finished
      JS Saoura
      4 - 2
      DRB Tadjenanet
    • 00:00
      Finished
      USM Alger
      4 - 0
      CR Belouizdad
  • Saturday, 28 October 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      USM Blida
      1 - 2
      MC Alger
    • 23:00
      Finished
      NA Hussein Dey
      1 - 1
      USM Bel Abbes
  • Friday, 27 October 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Paradou AC
      2 - 3
      USM El Harrach
    • 23:00
      Finished
      MC Oran
      1 - 2
      ES Setif
    • 23:00
      Finished
      JS Kabylie
      0 - 0
      US Biskra
    • 23:00
      Finished
      CS Constantine
      1 - 1
      Olympique de Medea
  • Wednesday, 25 October 2017
    • 00:00
      Finished
      USM Alger
      2 - 0
      USM El Harrach
  • Sunday, 22 October 2017
    • 00:45
      Finished
      MC Alger
      2 - 0
      JS Kabylie
    • 00:00
      Finished
      USM Bel Abbes
      0 - 1
      Paradou AC
  • Saturday, 21 October 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      CR Belouizdad
      0 - 0
      CS Constantine
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Olympique de Medea
      2 - 0
      JS Saoura
    • 23:00
      Finished
      US Biskra
      2 - 2
      MC Oran
    • 22:00
      Finished
      DRB Tadjenanet
      1 - 1
      NA Hussein Dey
  • Friday, 20 October 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      USM El Harrach
      2 - 0
      USM Blida
  • Wednesday, 18 October 2017
    • 02:00
      Finished
      JS Saoura
      1 - 0
      NA Hussein Dey
    • 00:45
      Finished
      CS Constantine
      2 - 1
      ES Setif
    • 00:00
      Finished
      JS Kabylie
      2 - 1
      USM El Harrach
  • Tuesday, 17 October 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      MC Oran
      0 - 0
      MC Alger
    • 23:00
      Finished
      USM Blida
      2 - 2
      USM Bel Abbes
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Olympique de Medea
      1 - 1
      CR Belouizdad
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Paradou AC
      1 - 0
      DRB Tadjenanet
  • Saturday, 14 October 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      USM El Harrach
      2 - 3
      MC Oran
    • 00:00
      Finished
      ES Setif
      0 - 0
      Olympique de Medea
  • Friday, 13 October 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      US Biskra
      1 - 2
      CS Constantine
    • 23:00
      Finished
      CR Belouizdad
      1 - 1
      JS Saoura
    • 00:45
      Finished
      USM Bel Abbes
      4 - 1
      JS Kabylie
  • Thursday, 12 October 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      NA Hussein Dey
      1 - 1
      Paradou AC
    • 23:00
      Finished
      DRB Tadjenanet
      1 - 0
      USM Blida
  • Wednesday, 04 October 2017
    • 01:00
      Finished
      MC Alger
      0 - 0
      Olympique de Medea
    • 00:00
      Finished
      USM Bel Abbes
      2 - 0
      USM Alger
  • Sunday, 01 October 2017
    • 00:00
      Finished
      JS Kabylie
      1 - 0
      DRB Tadjenanet
    • 00:00
      Finished
      CR Belouizdad
      0 - 0
      ES Setif
  • Saturday, 30 September 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      USM Blida
      2 - 2
      NA Hussein Dey
    • 02:00
      Finished
      JS Saoura
      2 - 0
      Paradou AC
    • 00:00
      Finished
      MC Oran
      1 - 1
      USM Bel Abbes
    • 00:00
      Finished
      CS Constantine
      1 - 0
      MC Alger
  • Friday, 29 September 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Olympique de Medea
      1 - 2
      US Biskra
  • Sunday, 24 September 2017
    • 00:00
      Finished
      ES Setif
      2 - 0
      JS Saoura
    • 00:00
      Finished
      USM El Harrach
      1 - 1
      CS Constantine
    • 00:00
      Finished
      US Biskra
      0 - 0
      CR Belouizdad
  • Saturday, 23 September 2017
    • 00:00
      Finished
      NA Hussein Dey
      2 - 1
      JS Kabylie
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Paradou AC
      1 - 0
      USM Blida
  • Friday, 22 September 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      DRB Tadjenanet
      0 - 1
      MC Oran
  • Sunday, 17 September 2017
    • 00:45
      Finished
      ES Setif
      1 - 0
      US Biskra
    • 00:00
      Finished
      MC Oran
      0 - 0
      NA Hussein Dey
  • Saturday, 16 September 2017
    • 03:00
      Finished
      JS Saoura
      2 - 0
      USM Blida
    • 00:45
      Finished
      CS Constantine
      1 - 0
      USM Bel Abbes
    • 00:00
      Finished
      JS Kabylie
      1 - 1
      Paradou AC
  • Friday, 15 September 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Olympique de Medea
      1 - 0
      USM El Harrach
  • Wednesday, 13 September 2017
    • 00:00
      Finished
      CR Belouizdad
      2 - 0
      MC Alger
  • Tuesday, 12 September 2017
    • 00:45
      Finished
      USM Alger
      1 - 1
      DRB Tadjenanet
  • Sunday, 10 September 2017
    • 03:45
      Finished
      JS Saoura
      2 - 0
      US Biskra
    • 00:45
      Finished
      MC Alger
      1 - 1
      ES Setif
    • 00:00
      Finished
      USM Blida
      2 - 3
      JS Kabylie
    • 00:00
      Finished
      USM Bel Abbes
      2 - 1
      Olympique de Medea
  • Saturday, 09 September 2017
    • 01:05
      Finished
      USM El Harrach
      1 - 2
      CR Belouizdad
    • 00:00
      Finished
      DRB Tadjenanet
      2 - 1
      CS Constantine
  • Friday, 08 September 2017
    • 00:50
      Finished
      Paradou AC
      1 - 0
      MC Oran
    • 00:00
      Finished
      NA Hussein Dey
      1 - 1
      USM Alger
  • Sunday, 27 August 2017
    • 02:00
      Finished
      USM Alger
      2 - 1
      Paradou AC
    • 02:00
      Finished
      JS Kabylie
      1 - 1
      JS Saoura
    • 02:00
      Finished
      ES Setif
      2 - 1
      USM El Harrach
    • 00:00
      Finished
      MC Oran
      3 - 0
      USM Blida
  • Saturday, 26 August 2017
    • 02:00
      Finished
      CS Constantine
      3 - 1
      NA Hussein Dey
    • 00:05
      Finished
      Olympique de Medea
      1 - 1
      DRB Tadjenanet
    • 00:05
      Finished
      CR Belouizdad
      2 - 0
      USM Bel Abbes
    • 00:00
      Finished
      US Biskra
      0 - 1
      MC Alger
No data for this moment.
# Player Team Goals
1
Oussama Darfalou
USM Alger 18
2
Mohamed Lamine Abid
CS Constantine 16
3
Samy Frioui
USM Blida 15
4
Moustapha Djallit
JS Saoura 12
5
Zakaria Naidji
Paradou AC 11
6
Sid Ali Yahia Cherif
JS Saoura 10
6
Walid Derrardja
MC Alger 10
8
Hamza Banouh
ES Setif 9
8
Mehdi Benaldjia
JS Kabylie 9
10
Abderrahmane Bourdim
JS Saoura 8
10
Mohamed Tiaiba
MC Oran 8
10
Sofiane Bendebka
MC Alger 8
13
Abderahmane Hachoud
MC Alger 7
13
Mohamed Belmokhtar
DRB Tadjenanet 7
13
Mohamed Souibaa
MC Alger 7
13
Mourad Benayad
ES Setif 7
17
Abdennour Belhocini
USM Bel Abbes 6
17
Adil Djabout
JS Kabylie 6
17
Ahmed Gasmi
NA Hussein Dey 6
17
Hadj Bougueche
USM El Harrach 6
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
No live match for today.