TUTUP
Judi Online

Judi Bola

Albania

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Skenderbeu 36 22 6 8 68-41 72
2 Kukesi 36 18 9 9 61-41 63
3 Luftetari 36 16 11 9 47-37 59
4 Laci 36 16 8 12 45-39 56
5 Partizani 36 15 8 13 41-36 53
6 Flamurtari 36 11 13 12 37-37 46
7 KF Kamza 36 12 10 14 37-41 46
8 Teuta Durres 36 12 10 14 55-58 46
9 Vllaznia 36 12 8 16 38-42 44
10 Lushnja 36 2 5 29 29-86 11
  • Wednesday, 23 May 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Kukesi
      2 - 2
      Flamurtari
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Partizani
      0 - 1
      KF Kamza
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Laci
      4 - 2
      Teuta Durres
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Lushnja
      1 - 2
      Luftetari
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Skenderbeu
      1 - 5
      Vllaznia
  • Saturday, 19 May 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Teuta Durres
      6 - 2
      Lushnja
    • 22:00
      Finished
      KF Kamza
      1 - 2
      Laci
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Flamurtari
      1 - 2
      Partizani
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Vllaznia
      2 - 1
      Kukesi
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Luftetari
      3 - 1
      Skenderbeu
  • Sunday, 13 May 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Partizani
      2 - 0
      Vllaznia
    • 23:00
      Finished
      KF Kamza
      1 - 0
      Flamurtari
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Laci
      3 - 1
      Lushnja
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Skenderbeu
      1 - 3
      Teuta Durres
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Kukesi
      2 - 2
      Luftetari
  • Thursday, 10 May 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Teuta Durres
      3 - 2
      Kukesi
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Vllaznia
      0 - 0
      KF Kamza
  • Wednesday, 09 May 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Luftetari
      2 - 2
      Partizani
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Lushnja
      2 - 4
      Skenderbeu
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Flamurtari
      0 - 0
      Laci
  • Sunday, 06 May 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Partizani
      1 - 3
      Teuta Durres
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Flamurtari
      1 - 1
      Vllaznia
  • Saturday, 05 May 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Laci
      3 - 2
      Skenderbeu
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Kukesi
      2 - 1
      Lushnja
    • 22:00
      Finished
      KF Kamza
      0 - 0
      Luftetari
  • Monday, 30 April 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Skenderbeu
      0 - 1
      Kukesi
  • Sunday, 29 April 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Teuta Durres
      3 - 3
      KF Kamza
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Vllaznia
      1 - 0
      Laci
  • Saturday, 28 April 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Lushnja
      1 - 1
      Partizani
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Luftetari
      2 - 1
      Flamurtari
  • Tuesday, 24 April 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Partizani
      0 - 1
      Skenderbeu
  • Monday, 23 April 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Flamurtari
      3 - 1
      Teuta Durres
  • Sunday, 22 April 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Laci
      0 - 0
      Kukesi
  • Saturday, 21 April 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      KF Kamza
      2 - 1
      Lushnja
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Vllaznia
      0 - 2
      Luftetari
  • Monday, 16 April 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Teuta Durres
      2 - 0
      Vllaznia
  • Sunday, 15 April 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Skenderbeu
      3 - 2
      KF Kamza
  • Saturday, 14 April 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Kukesi
      4 - 0
      Partizani
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Lushnja
      0 - 2
      Flamurtari
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Luftetari
      2 - 1
      Laci
  • Tuesday, 10 April 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Flamurtari
      0 - 3
      Skenderbeu
  • Sunday, 08 April 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Laci
      0 - 3
      Partizani
    • 20:00
      Finished
      KF Kamza
      0 - 1
      Kukesi
  • Saturday, 07 April 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Vllaznia
      4 - 0
      Lushnja
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Luftetari
      0 - 0
      Teuta Durres
  • Sunday, 01 April 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Luftetari
      2 - 0
      Lushnja
    • 20:00
      Finished
      KF Kamza
      0 - 1
      Partizani
  • Saturday, 31 March 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Flamurtari
      1 - 2
      Kukesi
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Teuta Durres
      1 - 0
      Laci
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Vllaznia
      2 - 1
      Skenderbeu
  • Monday, 19 March 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Partizani
      1 - 0
      Flamurtari
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Kukesi
      2 - 0
      Vllaznia
  • Sunday, 18 March 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Skenderbeu
      2 - 1
      Luftetari
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Lushnja
      2 - 3
      Teuta Durres
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Laci
      2 - 0
      KF Kamza
  • Wednesday, 14 March 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Flamurtari
      2 - 2
      KF Kamza
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Teuta Durres
      1 - 1
      Skenderbeu
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Vllaznia
      0 - 0
      Partizani
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Lushnja
      1 - 3
      Laci
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Luftetari
      2 - 1
      Kukesi
  • Saturday, 10 March 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Partizani
      3 - 0
      Luftetari
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Skenderbeu
      3 - 1
      Lushnja
    • 20:00
      Finished
      KF Kamza
      0 - 0
      Vllaznia
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Laci
      4 - 2
      Flamurtari
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Kukesi
      3 - 2
      Teuta Durres
  • Monday, 05 March 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Vllaznia
      3 - 0
      Flamurtari
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Luftetari
      1 - 0
      KF Kamza
  • Sunday, 04 March 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Teuta Durres
      1 - 1
      Partizani
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Skenderbeu
      4 - 0
      Laci
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Lushnja
      1 - 2
      Kukesi
  • Thursday, 01 March 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Flamurtari
      0 - 1
      Luftetari
  • Wednesday, 28 February 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Partizani
      6 - 0
      Lushnja
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Laci
      1 - 0
      Vllaznia
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Kukesi
      2 - 2
      Skenderbeu
    • 20:00
      Finished
      KF Kamza
      1 - 2
      Teuta Durres
  • Sunday, 25 February 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Luftetari
      0 - 0
      Vllaznia
  • Saturday, 24 February 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Teuta Durres
      0 - 0
      Flamurtari
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Skenderbeu
      1 - 0
      Partizani
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Kukesi
      1 - 0
      Laci
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Lushnja
      2 - 3
      KF Kamza
  • Tuesday, 20 February 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Partizani
      1 - 3
      Kukesi
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Vllaznia
      2 - 0
      Teuta Durres
  • Sunday, 18 February 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Flamurtari
      2 - 0
      Lushnja
    • 20:00
      Finished
      KF Kamza
      1 - 2
      Skenderbeu
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Laci
      2 - 2
      Luftetari
  • Saturday, 10 February 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Teuta Durres
      2 - 3
      Luftetari
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Partizani
      0 - 0
      Laci
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Lushnja
      0 - 2
      Vllaznia
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Kukesi
      0 - 1
      KF Kamza
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Skenderbeu
      1 - 0
      Flamurtari
  • Sunday, 04 February 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Partizani
      2 - 1
      KF Kamza
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Kukesi
      1 - 1
      Flamurtari
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Laci
      0 - 0
      Teuta Durres
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Lushnja
      0 - 0
      Luftetari
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Skenderbeu
      4 - 1
      Vllaznia
  • Friday, 26 January 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Flamurtari
      1 - 0
      Partizani
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Vllaznia
      1 - 3
      Kukesi
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Teuta Durres
      2 - 2
      Lushnja
    • 20:00
      Finished
      KF Kamza
      3 - 1
      Laci
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Luftetari
      2 - 0
      Skenderbeu
  • Friday, 22 December 2017
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Partizani
      0 - 1
      Vllaznia
    • 19:00
      Finished
      KF Kamza
      0 - 3
      Flamurtari
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Laci
      3 - 1
      Lushnja
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Skenderbeu
      3 - 1
      Teuta Durres
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Kukesi
      0 - 0
      Luftetari
  • Sunday, 17 December 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Teuta Durres
      1 - 2
      Kukesi
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Flamurtari
      0 - 1
      Laci
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Luftetari
      5 - 0
      Partizani
  • Saturday, 16 December 2017
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Lushnja
      1 - 3
      Skenderbeu
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Vllaznia
      3 - 2
      KF Kamza
  • Sunday, 10 December 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Partizani
      2 - 1
      Teuta Durres
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Laci
      1 - 0
      Skenderbeu
    • 19:00
      Finished
      KF Kamza
      0 - 1
      Luftetari
  • Saturday, 09 December 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Flamurtari
      2 - 0
      Vllaznia
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Kukesi
      1 - 3
      Lushnja
  • Monday, 04 December 2017
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Luftetari
      1 - 1
      Flamurtari
  • Sunday, 03 December 2017
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Lushnja
      0 - 3
      Partizani
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Vllaznia
      1 - 2
      Laci
  • Saturday, 02 December 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Skenderbeu
      2 - 1
      Kukesi
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Teuta Durres
      0 - 1
      KF Kamza
  • Monday, 27 November 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Partizani
      0 - 0
      Skenderbeu
  • Sunday, 26 November 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      KF Kamza
      2 - 1
      Lushnja
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Vllaznia
      2 - 1
      Luftetari
  • Saturday, 25 November 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Flamurtari
      0 - 0
      Teuta Durres
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Laci
      0 - 1
      Kukesi
  • Wednesday, 22 November 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Vllaznia
      2 - 1
      Lushnja
  • Monday, 20 November 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Kukesi
      1 - 2
      Partizani
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Luftetari
      1 - 1
      Laci
  • Sunday, 19 November 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Teuta Durres
      1 - 0
      Vllaznia
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Skenderbeu
      1 - 1
      KF Kamza
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Lushnja
      0 - 1
      Flamurtari
  • Thursday, 16 November 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Flamurtari
      1 - 1
      Skenderbeu
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Laci
      1 - 0
      Partizani
    • 20:00
      Finished
      KF Kamza
      2 - 2
      Kukesi
  • Wednesday, 15 November 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Luftetari
      2 - 3
      Teuta Durres
  • Sunday, 05 November 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Flamurtari
      1 - 1
      Kukesi
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Vllaznia
      0 - 2
      Skenderbeu
  • Saturday, 04 November 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Teuta Durres
      1 - 1
      Laci
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Luftetari
      2 - 0
      Lushnja
    • 20:00
      Finished
      KF Kamza
      1 - 0
      Partizani
  • Monday, 30 October 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Laci
      0 - 1
      KF Kamza
  • Sunday, 29 October 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Partizani
      0 - 1
      Flamurtari
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Kukesi
      2 - 2
      Vllaznia
  • Saturday, 28 October 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Skenderbeu
      2 - 0
      Luftetari
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Lushnja
      2 - 1
      Teuta Durres
  • Monday, 23 October 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Teuta Durres
      1 - 4
      Skenderbeu
  • Sunday, 22 October 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Flamurtari
      1 - 0
      KF Kamza
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Vllaznia
      0 - 1
      Partizani
  • Saturday, 21 October 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Lushnja
      0 - 3
      Laci
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Luftetari
      0 - 3
      Kukesi
  • Monday, 16 October 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Partizani
      2 - 0
      Luftetari
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Laci
      1 - 1
      Flamurtari
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Kukesi
      4 - 2
      Teuta Durres
    • 20:00
      Finished
      KF Kamza
      1 - 0
      Vllaznia
  • Sunday, 15 October 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Skenderbeu
      4 - 1
      Lushnja
  • Thursday, 12 October 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Skenderbeu
      2 - 1
      Laci
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Teuta Durres
      1 - 2
      Partizani
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Luftetari
      1 - 2
      KF Kamza
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Vllaznia
      1 - 1
      Flamurtari
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Lushnja
      0 - 2
      Kukesi
  • Monday, 02 October 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Partizani
      0 - 0
      Lushnja
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Kukesi
      1 - 2
      Skenderbeu
  • Sunday, 01 October 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      KF Kamza
      1 - 1
      Teuta Durres
  • Saturday, 30 September 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Flamurtari
      0 - 0
      Luftetari
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Laci
      2 - 0
      Vllaznia
  • Sunday, 24 September 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Teuta Durres
      1 - 2
      Flamurtari
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Kukesi
      3 - 0
      Laci
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Skenderbeu
      2 - 0
      Partizani
  • Saturday, 23 September 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Lushnja
      0 - 0
      KF Kamza
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Luftetari
      0 - 0
      Vllaznia
  • Tuesday, 19 September 2017
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Partizani
      0 - 0
      Kukesi
  • Monday, 18 September 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      KF Kamza
      1 - 1
      Skenderbeu
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Vllaznia
      0 - 1
      Teuta Durres
  • Sunday, 17 September 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Laci
      0 - 1
      Luftetari
  • Saturday, 16 September 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Flamurtari
      3 - 1
      Lushnja
  • Monday, 11 September 2017
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Partizani
      0 - 2
      Laci
  • Sunday, 10 September 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Lushnja
      0 - 2
      Vllaznia
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Skenderbeu
      2 - 0
      Flamurtari
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Teuta Durres
      2 - 1
      Luftetari
  • Saturday, 09 September 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Kukesi
      1 - 0
      KF Kamza
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
No live match for today.