TUTUP
Judi Online

Judi Bola
  • International : Champions League Qualification
    • 00:00
      Finished
      HJK
      3 - 1
      Vikingur
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Valletta
      1 - 1
      Kukesi
    • 01:00
      Finished
      APOEL Nicosia
      1 - 0
      Suduva
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Malmoe FF
      2 - 0
      Drita
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Hapoel Beer Sheva
      3 - 1
      Flora Tallinn
    • 02:00
      Finished
      TNS
      4 - 0
      KF Shkendija
    • 02:15
      Finished
      Vidi FC
      2 - 1
      F91 Dudelange
    • 02:30
      Finished
      FK Crvena Zvezda
      2 - 0
      FK Spartaks
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Crusaders
      0 - 2
      Ludogorets Razgrad
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Legia Warszawa
      3 - 0
      Cork City
  • International : Europa League Qualification
    • 23:45
      Finished
      Levski Sofia
      3 - 2
      FC Vaduz
    • 23:55
      Finished
      Shkupi
      0 - 0
      Rangers
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Budapest Honved
      4 - 0
      Rabotnicki
  • Indonesia : Liga 1
    • 14:35
      Finished
      Persipura Jayapura
      0 - 0
      PSIS
    • 16:30
      1st half
      Mitra Kukar
      0 - 0
      Sriwijaya FC
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Persebaya Surabaya
      -
      PSMS
  • Argentina : Cup
    • 03:00
      Finished AP
      Velez Sarsfield
      4 - 5
      Central Cordoba de Santiago
    • 08:10
      Finished AP
      Villa Dalmine
      4 - 3
      CD UAI Urquiza
  • Belarus : Premier League
    • 22:00
      Cancelled
      Krumkachy Minsk
      0 - 0
      Gomel
  • Brazil : Serie B
    • 06:15
      Finished
      Avai FC
      0 - 0
      Atletico GO
    • 07:30
      Finished
      Vila Nova
      0 - 0
      Brasil de Pelotas
    • 07:30
      Finished
      Sampaio Correa
      0 - 0
      Juventude
    • 08:30
      Finished
      Guarani
      2 - 3
      Figueirense
  • China : China League
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
      -
      Yanbian
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Meizhou Hakka
      -
      Qingdao Huanghai
  • China : Super League
    • 19:35
      Not started
      Shanghai Shenhua
      -
      Tianjin Teda
    • 19:35
      Not started
      Dalian Yifang
      -
      Hebei CFFC
    • 19:35
      Not started
      Beijing Guoan
      -
      Henan Jianye
    • 19:35
      Not started
      Guangzhou Evergrande
      -
      Guizhou Hengfeng
  • Germany : Regionalliga Bayern
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Ingolstadt II
      0 - 2
      Bayern Munich II
  • International : CAF Champions League Grp. A
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Esperance
      3 - 2
      KCCA FC
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Al Ahly
      3 - 0
      Township Rollers
  • International : CAF Champions League Grp. B
    • 21:00
      Finished
      TP Mazembe
      1 - 0
      MC Alger
    • 03:00
      Finished
      ES Setif
      2 - 1
      Difaa El Jadida
  • International : CAF Champions League Grp. C
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Togo-Port
      1 - 0
      Mamelodi Sundowns FC
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Horoya AC
      1 - 1
      Wydad Casablanca
  • International : CAF Champions League Grp. D
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Mbabane Swallows
      0 - 3
      Etoile du Sahel
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Zesco United
      0 - 0
      Primeiro de Agosto
  • International : Club Friendlies
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Zenit St. Petersburg
      3 - 2
      Genoa
    • 23:05
      Finished
      Les Herbiers
      1 - 1
      Angers
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Rotaliana Calcio
      0 - 9
      Cagliari
    • 23:35
      Finished
      Parma Calcio 1913
      6 - 1
      SSV Naturns
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Union Berlin
      2 - 1
      Norwich City
    • 00:00
      Finished
      NK Lokomotiva
      0 - 1
      Trabzonspor
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Wipptal
      0 - 7
      Sassuolo
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Gorica
      0 - 2
      Udinese
    • 00:35
      Finished
      FC Cologne
      1 - 1
      Watford
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Tudelano
      0 - 4
      Eibar
    • 01:00
      Cancelled
      De Graafschap
      0 - 0
      Al-Khor
    • 01:05
      Finished
      Besiktas
      2 - 2
      Reading
    • 01:30
      Finished
      ADO Den Haag
      0 - 2
      FC Dordrecht
    • 01:40
      Finished
      Villarreal
      1 - 1
      Hercules
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Forest Green Rovers
      1 - 2
      Leeds United
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Cobh Ramblers
      0 - 5
      Preston North End
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Linense
      2 - 2
      Bristol City
    • 02:05
      Finished
      Real Murcia
      0 - 2
      Sevilla
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Sheffield FC
      0 - 3
      Rotherham United
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Stocksbridge Park Steels
      1 - 4
      Rotherham United
    • 02:35
      Finished
      Crawley Town
      0 - 1
      Ipswich Town
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Wycombe Wanderers
      0 - 1
      Brentford
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Bradford City
      2 - 3
      Sheffield United
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Bromley
      1 - 0
      Crystal Palace
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Walsall
      1 - 4
      Aston Villa
    • 02:45
      Cancelled
      Morecambe
      0 - 0
      Bolton Wanderers
    • 02:50
      Finished
      St. Patrick's Athletic
      0 - 2
      Newcastle United
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Portimonense
      2 - 1
      FC Porto
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Emmen
      -
      Jong AZ Alkmaar
    • 22:30
      Not started
      Dijon
      -
      Sporting Charleroi
    • 23:00
      Not started
      CS Auronzo
      -
      Lazio
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Fulham
      -
      Fenerbahce
    • 23:00
      Not started
      SPAL 2013
      -
      Ankaran Hrvatini
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Fiorentina
      -
      Hellas Verona
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Cagliari
      -
      Vicenza
  • International : Copa Sudamericana
    • 06:30
      Finished
      Caracas
      2 - 0
      Sport Huancayo
    • 08:45
      Finished
      Lanus
      1 - 0
      Atletico Junior
  • International : EURO U19 Grp. B
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Turkey U19
      2 - 3
      England U19
    • 01:30
      Finished
      France U19
      1 - 2
      Ukraine U19
  • Japan : J. League
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Consadole Sapporo
      -
      Kawasaki Frontale
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Vegalta Sendai
      -
      Yokohama F.Marinos
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Kashiwa Reysol
      -
      FC Tokyo
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Shonan Bellmare
      -
      Sagan Tosu
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Shimizu S-Pulse
      -
      Cerezo Osaka
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Jubilo Iwata
      -
      Kashima Antlers
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Sanfrecce Hiroshima
      -
      Gamba Osaka
    • 18:00
      Not started
      V-Varen Nagasaki
      -
      Vissel Kobe
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Urawa Red Diamonds
      -
      Nagoya Grampus Eight
  • Malaysia : Super Liga
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Kedah
      1 - 1
      Terengganu
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Melaka United
      -
      Pahang
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Kuala Lumpur FA
      -
      Perak
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Negeri Sembilan
      -
      Selangor
    • 21:00
      Not started
      PKNP FC
      -
      Selangor Pkns FC
  • Nigeria : Professional Football League
    • 23:00
      Postponed
      Enyimba
      -
      Rivers United FC
    • 23:00
      Postponed
      Enugu Rangers
      -
      Nasarawa United
    • 23:00
      Postponed
      Go Round
      -
      Katsina United
    • 23:00
      Postponed
      Yobe Desert Stars
      -
      Heartland Owerri
    • 23:00
      Postponed
      Niger Tornadoes
      -
      Lobi Stars
    • 23:00
      Postponed
      Kwara United
      -
      Akwa United
    • 23:00
      Postponed
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
      -
      Wikki Tourist
    • 23:00
      Postponed
      Sunshine Stars
      -
      Abia Warriors
    • 23:00
      Postponed
      Kano Pillars
      -
      El Kanemi Warriors
    • 23:00
      Postponed
      MFM FC
      -
      Plateau United
  • Paraguay : Division Profesional - Clausura
    • 04:50
      Finished
      3 de Febrero
      1 - 1
      General Diaz
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Nacional
      1 - 2
      Olimpia
  • Russia : National Football League
    • 20:00
      Cancelled
      Anzhi Makhachkala
      0 - 0
      Sibir Novosibirsk
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Tom Tomsk
      2 - 0
      Fakel
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Tyumen
      4 - 1
      Baltika
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Zenit St. Petersburg II
      1 - 2
      FC Tambov
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Mordovya
      2 - 2
      Nizhny Novgorod
    • 23:25
      Finished
      Avangard Kursk
      1 - 2
      Shinnik Yaroslavl
    • 23:55
      Finished
      FC Sochi 2018
      0 - 1
      Spartak Moscow II
    • 00:00
      Finished
      FC Krasnodar II
      1 - 1
      Sibir Novosibirsk
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Chertanovo Moscow
      1 - 1
      FC Rotor Volgograd
  • Russia : PFL Zone Center
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Strogino
      -
      Saturn Ramenskoye
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Khimik Novomoskovsk
      -
      Kaluga
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Sokol Saratov
      -
      Dinamo Briansk
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Kvant Obninsk
      -
      Metalurg Lypetsk
    • 23:30
      Not started
      FC Ryazan
      -
      FC Rotor Volgograd II
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Salyut Belgorod
      -
      Zorky Krasnogorsk
  • Russia : PFL Zone West
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Leningradets
      -
      Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Znamya
      -
      Tekstilshchik
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Chertanovo Moscow 2
      -
      Murom
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Kolomna
      -
      Veles Moscow
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Luki-Energiya
      -
      FC Dolgoprudny
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Pskov 747
      -
      Torpedo Vladimir
  • Scotland : League Cup Grp. A
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Ross County
      1 - 0
      Dundee United
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Alloa Athletic
      4 - 2
      Arbroath
  • Scotland : League Cup Grp. B
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Montrose
      1 - 0
      East Fife
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Falkirk
      2 - 0
      Forfar Athletic
  • Scotland : League Cup Grp. C
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Cowdenbeath
      2 - 5
      Inverness CT
  • Scotland : League Cup Grp. D
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Dunfermline Athletic
      3 - 0
      Peterhead
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Stirling Albion
      1 - 2
      Brechin City
  • Scotland : League Cup Grp. E
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Stenhousemuir
      4 - 0
      Albion Rovers
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Partick Thistle
      2 - 1
      Greenock Morton
  • Scotland : League Cup Grp. F
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Annan Athletic
      4 - 0
      Berwick Rangers
    • 02:45
      Finished AP
      Hamilton Academical
      5 - 6
      Livingston
  • Scotland : League Cup Grp. G
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Queen of South
      3 - 0
      Clyde
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Motherwell
      5 - 0
      Edinburgh City
  • Scotland : League Cup Grp. H
    • 02:45
      Finished AP
      St. Mirren
      7 - 5
      Spartans FC
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Dumbarton
      1 - 0
      Queen's Park
  • Singapore : S.League
    • 19:45
      Not started
      Albirex Niigata FC
      -
      Young Lions
    • 20:15
      Not started
      Brunei DPMM
      -
      Tampines Rovers FC
  • South Korea : K-League 1
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Jeonbuk FC
      -
      Jeju United
    • 18:30
      Not started
      FC Seoul
      -
      Jeonnam Dragons
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Suwon Bluewings
      -
      Incheon United
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Daegu FC
      -
      Pohang Steelers
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Sangju Sangmu
      -
      Gyeongnam FC
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Gangwon FC
      -
      Ulsan Hyundai
Loading page...